All-Time1994–2026
Every NFL career begun since 1994: the top 150 careers and the top 150 peaks. 340 players.
Player
1Peyton ManningQB1998–2015IND99Generational
- Career rank
- 1
- Peak rank
- 1
- Among quarterbacks
- 1
- Seasons
- 17
- Years
- 1998–2015
- Clubs
- IND, DEN
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Cmp | Att | Yds | TD | Int | Rush | RTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | DEN | 10 | 79% | 198 | 331 | 2249 | 9 | 17 | -6 | 0 |
| 2014 | DEN | 16 | 83% | 395 | 597 | 4727 | 39 | 15 | -24 | 0 |
| 2013 | DEN | 16 | 84% | 450 | 659 | 5477 | 55 | 10 | -31 | 1 |
| 2012 | DEN | 16 | – | 400 | 583 | 4659 | 37 | 11 | 6 | 0 |
| 2010 | IND | 16 | – | 450 | 679 | 4700 | 33 | 17 | 18 | 0 |
| 2009 | IND | 16 | – | 393 | 571 | 4500 | 33 | 16 | -13 | 0 |
| 2008 | IND | 16 | – | 371 | 555 | 4002 | 27 | 12 | 21 | 1 |
| 2007 | IND | 16 | – | 337 | 515 | 4040 | 31 | 14 | -5 | 3 |
| 2006 | IND | 16 | – | 362 | 557 | 4397 | 31 | 9 | 36 | 4 |
| 2005 | IND | 16 | – | 305 | 453 | 3747 | 28 | 10 | 45 | 0 |
| 2004 | IND | 16 | – | 336 | 497 | 4557 | 49 | 10 | 38 | 0 |
| 2003 | IND | 16 | – | 379 | 566 | 4267 | 29 | 10 | 29 | 0 |
| 2002 | IND | 16 | – | 392 | 591 | 4200 | 27 | 19 | 148 | 2 |
| 2001 | IND | 16 | – | 343 | 547 | 4131 | 26 | 23 | 157 | 4 |
| 2000 | IND | 16 | – | 357 | 571 | 4413 | 33 | 15 | 116 | 1 |
| 1999 | IND | 16 | – | 331 | 532 | 4135 | 26 | 15 | 73 | 2 |
| 1998 | IND | 16 | – | 326 | 575 | 3739 | 26 | 28 | 62 | 0 |
2Tom BradyQB2000–2022NE97Generational
- Career rank
- 2
- Peak rank
- 3
- Among quarterbacks
- 3
- Seasons
- 23
- Years
- 2000–2022
- Clubs
- NE, TB
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Cmp | Att | Yds | TD | Int | Rush | RTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | TB | 17 | 85% | 490 | 733 | 4694 | 25 | 9 | -1 | 1 |
| 2021 | TB | 17 | 88% | 485 | 719 | 5316 | 43 | 12 | 81 | 2 |
| 2020 | TB | 16 | 84% | 401 | 610 | 4633 | 40 | 12 | 6 | 3 |
| 2019 | NE | 16 | 84% | 373 | 613 | 4057 | 24 | 8 | 34 | 3 |
| 2018 | NE | 16 | 92% | 375 | 570 | 4355 | 29 | 11 | 35 | 2 |
| 2017 | NE | 16 | 88% | 385 | 581 | 4577 | 32 | 8 | 28 | 0 |
| 2016 | NE | 12 | 87% | 291 | 432 | 3554 | 28 | 2 | 64 | 0 |
| 2015 | NE | 16 | 85% | 402 | 624 | 4770 | 36 | 7 | 53 | 3 |
| 2014 | NE | 16 | 87% | 373 | 582 | 4109 | 33 | 9 | 57 | 0 |
| 2013 | NE | 16 | 86% | 380 | 628 | 4343 | 25 | 11 | 18 | 0 |
| 2012 | NE | 16 | – | 401 | 637 | 4827 | 34 | 8 | 32 | 4 |
| 2011 | NE | 16 | – | 401 | 611 | 5235 | 39 | 12 | 109 | 3 |
| 2010 | NE | 16 | – | 324 | 492 | 3900 | 36 | 4 | 30 | 1 |
| 2009 | NE | 16 | – | 371 | 565 | 4398 | 28 | 13 | 44 | 1 |
| 2008 | NE | 1 | – | 7 | 11 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2007 | NE | 16 | – | 398 | 578 | 4806 | 50 | 8 | 98 | 2 |
| 2006 | NE | 16 | – | 320 | 517 | 3533 | 24 | 12 | 102 | 0 |
| 2005 | NE | 16 | – | 334 | 530 | 4110 | 26 | 14 | 89 | 1 |
| 2004 | NE | 16 | – | 288 | 474 | 3690 | 28 | 14 | 28 | 0 |
| 2003 | NE | 16 | – | 317 | 528 | 3620 | 23 | 12 | 63 | 1 |
| 2002 | NE | 16 | – | 373 | 601 | 3764 | 28 | 14 | 110 | 1 |
| 2001 | NE | 15 | – | 264 | 413 | 2843 | 18 | 12 | 43 | 0 |
| 2000 | NE | 1 | – | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3Aaron RodgersQB2005–2026GB97Generational
- Career rank
- 3
- Peak rank
- 5
- Among quarterbacks
- 5
- Seasons
- 22
- Years
- 2005–2026
- Clubs
- GB, NYJ, PIT
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Cmp | Att | Yds | TD | Int | Rush | RTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | PIT | 8 | 83% | 175 | 288 | 1871 | 13 | 6 | 23 | 0 |
| 2025 | PIT | 16 | 91% | 327 | 498 | 3322 | 24 | 7 | 61 | 1 |
| 2024 | NYJ | 17 | 87% | 368 | 584 | 3897 | 28 | 11 | 107 | 0 |
| 2023 | NYJ | 1 | 7% | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | GB | 17 | 89% | 350 | 542 | 3695 | 26 | 12 | 94 | 1 |
| 2021 | GB | 16 | 86% | 366 | 531 | 4115 | 37 | 4 | 101 | 3 |
| 2020 | GB | 16 | 90% | 372 | 526 | 4299 | 48 | 5 | 149 | 3 |
| 2019 | GB | 16 | 87% | 353 | 569 | 4002 | 26 | 4 | 183 | 1 |
| 2018 | GB | 16 | 92% | 372 | 597 | 4442 | 25 | 2 | 269 | 2 |
| 2017 | GB | 7 | 75% | 154 | 238 | 1675 | 16 | 6 | 126 | 0 |
| 2016 | GB | 16 | 84% | 401 | 610 | 4428 | 40 | 7 | 369 | 4 |
| 2015 | GB | 16 | 87% | 347 | 572 | 3821 | 31 | 8 | 344 | 1 |
| 2014 | GB | 16 | 82% | 341 | 520 | 4381 | 38 | 5 | 269 | 2 |
| 2013 | GB | 9 | 80% | 193 | 290 | 2536 | 17 | 6 | 120 | 0 |
| 2012 | GB | 16 | – | 371 | 552 | 4295 | 39 | 8 | 259 | 2 |
| 2011 | GB | 15 | – | 342 | 501 | 4636 | 45 | 6 | 257 | 3 |
| 2010 | GB | 15 | – | 312 | 475 | 3922 | 28 | 11 | 356 | 4 |
| 2009 | GB | 16 | – | 350 | 541 | 4434 | 30 | 7 | 304 | 5 |
| 2008 | GB | 16 | – | 341 | 536 | 4038 | 28 | 13 | 207 | 4 |
| 2007 | GB | 2 | – | 20 | 28 | 218 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 0 |
| 2006 | GB | 2 | – | 6 | 15 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
| 2005 | GB | 3 | – | 9 | 16 | 65 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
4Drew BreesQB2001–2020NO96Generational
- Career rank
- 4
- Peak rank
- 7
- Among quarterbacks
- 6
- Seasons
- 20
- Years
- 2001–2020
- Clubs
- NO, SD
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Cmp | Att | Yds | TD | Int | Rush | RTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | NO | 12 | 83% | 275 | 390 | 2942 | 24 | 6 | -2 | 2 |
| 2019 | NO | 11 | 80% | 281 | 378 | 2979 | 27 | 4 | -4 | 1 |
| 2018 | NO | 15 | 93% | 364 | 489 | 3992 | 32 | 5 | 22 | 4 |
| 2017 | NO | 16 | 90% | 386 | 536 | 4334 | 23 | 8 | 12 | 2 |
| 2016 | NO | 16 | 87% | 471 | 673 | 5208 | 37 | 15 | 20 | 2 |
| 2015 | NO | 15 | 85% | 428 | 627 | 4870 | 32 | 11 | 14 | 1 |
| 2014 | NO | 16 | 87% | 456 | 659 | 4952 | 33 | 17 | 68 | 1 |
| 2013 | NO | 16 | 90% | 446 | 650 | 5162 | 39 | 12 | 52 | 3 |
| 2012 | NO | 16 | – | 422 | 670 | 5177 | 43 | 19 | 5 | 1 |
| 2011 | NO | 16 | – | 471 | 660 | 5535 | 46 | 14 | 86 | 1 |
| 2010 | NO | 16 | – | 448 | 658 | 4620 | 33 | 22 | -3 | 0 |
| 2009 | NO | 15 | – | 363 | 514 | 4388 | 34 | 11 | 33 | 2 |
| 2008 | NO | 16 | – | 413 | 635 | 5069 | 34 | 17 | -1 | 0 |
| 2007 | NO | 16 | – | 443 | 655 | 4428 | 28 | 18 | 52 | 1 |
| 2006 | NO | 16 | – | 357 | 555 | 4424 | 26 | 11 | 32 | 0 |
| 2005 | SD | 16 | – | 323 | 500 | 3576 | 24 | 15 | 49 | 1 |
| 2004 | SD | 15 | – | 262 | 400 | 3159 | 27 | 7 | 85 | 2 |
| 2003 | SD | 11 | – | 205 | 356 | 2108 | 11 | 15 | 84 | 0 |
| 2002 | SD | 16 | – | 320 | 526 | 3284 | 17 | 16 | 130 | 1 |
| 2001 | SD | 1 | – | 15 | 27 | 221 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 |
5Tony GonzalezTE1997–2013KC95Franchise
- Career rank
- 5
- Peak rank
- 16
- Among tight ends
- 3
- Seasons
- 17
- Years
- 1997–2013
- Clubs
- KC, ATL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | ATL | 16 | 81% | 121 | 83 | 859 | 8 |
| 2012 | ATL | 16 | – | 124 | 93 | 930 | 8 |
| 2011 | ATL | 16 | – | 116 | 80 | 875 | 7 |
| 2010 | ATL | 16 | – | 108 | 70 | 656 | 6 |
| 2009 | ATL | 16 | – | 135 | 83 | 867 | 6 |
| 2008 | KC | 16 | – | – | 96 | 1058 | 10 |
| 2007 | KC | 16 | – | – | 99 | 1172 | 5 |
| 2006 | KC | 15 | – | – | 73 | 900 | 5 |
| 2005 | KC | 16 | – | – | 78 | 905 | 2 |
| 2004 | KC | 16 | – | – | 102 | 1258 | 7 |
| 2003 | KC | 16 | – | – | 71 | 915 | 10 |
| 2002 | KC | 16 | – | 99 | 63 | 773 | 7 |
| 2001 | KC | 16 | – | 118 | 73 | 917 | 6 |
| 2000 | KC | 15 | – | 142 | 89 | 1160 | 9 |
| 1999 | KC | 15 | – | 108 | 76 | 849 | 11 |
| 1998 | KC | 16 | – | – | 59 | 621 | 2 |
| 1997 | KC | 16 | – | – | 33 | 368 | 2 |
6Patrick MahomesQB2017–2026KC98Generational
- Career rank
- 6
- Peak rank
- 2
- Among quarterbacks
- 2
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 2017–2026
- Clubs
- KC
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Cmp | Att | Yds | TD | Int | Rush | RTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | KC | 7 | 82% | 154 | 232 | 1795 | 12 | 4 | 77 | 1 |
| 2025 | KC | 14 | 89% | 315 | 502 | 3587 | 22 | 11 | 422 | 5 |
| 2024 | KC | 16 | 85% | 392 | 581 | 3928 | 26 | 11 | 307 | 2 |
| 2023 | KC | 16 | 92% | 401 | 597 | 4183 | 27 | 14 | 389 | 0 |
| 2022 | KC | 17 | 92% | 435 | 648 | 5250 | 41 | 12 | 358 | 4 |
| 2021 | KC | 17 | 84% | 436 | 658 | 4839 | 37 | 13 | 381 | 2 |
| 2020 | KC | 15 | 91% | 390 | 588 | 4740 | 38 | 6 | 308 | 2 |
| 2019 | KC | 14 | 81% | 319 | 484 | 4031 | 26 | 5 | 218 | 2 |
| 2018 | KC | 16 | 85% | 383 | 580 | 5097 | 50 | 12 | 272 | 2 |
| 2017 | KC | 1 | 93% | 22 | 35 | 284 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
7Philip RiversQB2004–2025SD97Generational
- Career rank
- 7
- Peak rank
- 4
- Among quarterbacks
- 4
- Seasons
- 18
- Years
- 2004–2025
- Clubs
- SD, LAC, IND
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Cmp | Att | Yds | TD | Int | Rush | RTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | IND | 3 | 92% | 58 | 92 | 544 | 4 | 3 | -1 | 0 |
| 2020 | IND | 16 | 79% | 369 | 543 | 4169 | 24 | 11 | -8 | 0 |
| 2019 | LAC | 16 | 86% | 390 | 591 | 4615 | 23 | 20 | 29 | 0 |
| 2018 | LAC | 16 | 94% | 347 | 508 | 4308 | 32 | 12 | 7 | 0 |
| 2017 | LAC | 16 | 88% | 360 | 575 | 4515 | 28 | 10 | -2 | 0 |
| 2016 | SD | 16 | 94% | 349 | 578 | 4386 | 33 | 21 | 35 | 0 |
| 2015 | SD | 16 | 92% | 437 | 661 | 4792 | 29 | 13 | 28 | 0 |
| 2014 | SD | 16 | 91% | 379 | 570 | 4286 | 31 | 18 | 102 | 0 |
| 2013 | SD | 16 | 92% | 378 | 544 | 4478 | 32 | 11 | 72 | 0 |
| 2012 | SD | 16 | – | 338 | 527 | 3606 | 26 | 15 | 40 | 0 |
| 2011 | SD | 16 | – | 366 | 582 | 4624 | 27 | 20 | 36 | 1 |
| 2010 | SD | 16 | – | 357 | 541 | 4710 | 30 | 13 | 52 | 0 |
| 2009 | SD | 16 | – | 317 | 486 | 4254 | 28 | 9 | 50 | 1 |
| 2008 | SD | 16 | – | 312 | 478 | 4004 | 34 | 11 | 84 | 0 |
| 2007 | SD | 16 | – | 277 | 460 | 3152 | 21 | 15 | 33 | 1 |
| 2006 | SD | 16 | – | 284 | 460 | 3387 | 22 | 9 | 53 | 0 |
| 2005 | SD | 2 | – | 12 | 22 | 115 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 |
| 2004 | SD | 2 | – | 5 | 8 | 33 | 1 | 0 | -5 | 0 |
8Travis KelceTE2014–2026KC96Generational
- Career rank
- 8
- Peak rank
- 6
- Among tight ends
- 1
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 2014–2026
- Clubs
- KC
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | KC | 7 | 64% | 42 | 29 | 410 | 2 |
| 2025 | KC | 17 | 75% | 108 | 76 | 851 | 5 |
| 2024 | KC | 16 | 73% | 133 | 97 | 823 | 3 |
| 2023 | KC | 15 | 72% | 121 | 93 | 984 | 5 |
| 2022 | KC | 17 | 75% | 152 | 110 | 1338 | 12 |
| 2021 | KC | 16 | 71% | 134 | 92 | 1125 | 9 |
| 2020 | KC | 15 | 80% | 145 | 105 | 1416 | 11 |
| 2019 | KC | 16 | 80% | 136 | 97 | 1229 | 5 |
| 2018 | KC | 16 | 81% | 150 | 103 | 1336 | 10 |
| 2017 | KC | 15 | 83% | 122 | 83 | 1038 | 8 |
| 2016 | KC | 16 | 78% | 117 | 85 | 1125 | 4 |
| 2015 | KC | 16 | 86% | 103 | 72 | 875 | 5 |
| 2014 | KC | 16 | 60% | 87 | 67 | 862 | 5 |
9Julio JonesWR2011–2023ATL95Franchise
- Career rank
- 9
- Peak rank
- 14
- Among wide receivers
- 2
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 2011–2023
- Clubs
- ATL, TEN, TB, PHI
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | PHI | 11 | 29% | 19 | 11 | 74 | 3 |
| 2022 | TB | 10 | 45% | 43 | 24 | 299 | 2 |
| 2021 | TEN | 10 | 51% | 48 | 31 | 434 | 1 |
| 2020 | ATL | 9 | 54% | 68 | 51 | 771 | 3 |
| 2019 | ATL | 15 | 68% | 157 | 99 | 1394 | 6 |
| 2018 | ATL | 16 | 71% | 170 | 113 | 1677 | 8 |
| 2017 | ATL | 16 | 70% | 148 | 88 | 1444 | 3 |
| 2016 | ATL | 14 | 69% | 129 | 83 | 1409 | 6 |
| 2015 | ATL | 16 | 80% | 203 | 136 | 1871 | 8 |
| 2014 | ATL | 15 | 78% | 163 | 104 | 1593 | 6 |
| 2013 | ATL | 5 | 73% | 60 | 41 | 580 | 2 |
| 2012 | ATL | 16 | – | 129 | 79 | 1198 | 10 |
| 2011 | ATL | 13 | – | 95 | 54 | 959 | 8 |
10Aaron DonaldDT2014–2026LA95Franchise
- Career rank
- 10
- Peak rank
- 19
- Among interior linemen
- 2
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 2014–2026
- Clubs
- LA, STL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | LA | 6 | 61% | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | LA | 16 | 75% | 48 | 8 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | LA | 11 | 83% | 41 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2021 | LA | 17 | 77% | 76 | 12 | 25 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| 2020 | LA | 16 | 78% | 44 | 13 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2019 | LA | 16 | 78% | 44 | 12 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 2018 | LA | 16 | 83% | 53 | 20 | 41 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2017 | LA | 14 | 75% | 39 | 11 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 2016 | LA | 16 | 73% | 44 | 8 | 31 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| 2015 | STL | 16 | 70% | 66 | 11 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014 | STL | 16 | 66% | 45 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
11Antonio GatesTE2003–2018SD95Franchise
- Career rank
- 11
- Peak rank
- 22
- Among tight ends
- 4
- Seasons
- 16
- Years
- 2003–2018
- Clubs
- SD, LAC
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAC | 16 | 36% | 45 | 28 | 333 | 2 |
| 2017 | LAC | 16 | 43% | 52 | 30 | 316 | 3 |
| 2016 | SD | 14 | 59% | 93 | 53 | 548 | 7 |
| 2015 | SD | 11 | 57% | 85 | 56 | 630 | 5 |
| 2014 | SD | 16 | 66% | 98 | 69 | 821 | 12 |
| 2013 | SD | 16 | 81% | 113 | 77 | 872 | 4 |
| 2012 | SD | 15 | – | 80 | 49 | 538 | 7 |
| 2011 | SD | 13 | – | 88 | 64 | 778 | 7 |
| 2010 | SD | 10 | – | 65 | 50 | 782 | 10 |
| 2009 | SD | 16 | – | 114 | 79 | 1157 | 8 |
| 2008 | SD | 16 | – | – | 60 | 704 | 8 |
| 2007 | SD | 16 | – | – | 75 | 984 | 9 |
| 2006 | SD | 16 | – | – | 71 | 924 | 9 |
| 2005 | SD | 15 | – | – | 89 | 1101 | 10 |
| 2004 | SD | 15 | – | – | 81 | 964 | 13 |
| 2003 | SD | 13 | – | – | 24 | 389 | 2 |
12J.J. WattDT2011–2022HOU95Franchise
- Career rank
- 12
- Peak rank
- 13
- Among interior linemen
- 1
- Seasons
- 12
- Years
- 2011–2022
- Clubs
- HOU, ARI
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | ARI | 16 | 68% | 36 | 12 | 25 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2021 | ARI | 7 | 68% | 12 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2020 | HOU | 16 | 80% | 48 | 5 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 2 |
| 2019 | HOU | 8 | 80% | 22 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2018 | HOU | 16 | 84% | 56 | 16 | 25 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
| 2017 | HOU | 5 | 67% | 14 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2016 | HOU | 3 | 81% | 8 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 | HOU | 16 | 88% | 72 | 17 | 50 | 0 | 8 | 3 |
| 2014 | HOU | 16 | 86% | 68 | 20 | 51 | 1 | 10 | 4 |
| 2013 | HOU | 16 | 83% | 80 | 10 | 46 | 0 | 7 | 4 |
| 2012 | HOU | 16 | – | 80 | 20 | 43 | 0 | 16 | 4 |
| 2011 | HOU | 16 | – | 43 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
13Chris JonesDT2016–2026KC91Superstar
- Career rank
- 13
- Peak rank
- 43
- Among interior linemen
- 5
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 2016–2026
- Clubs
- KC
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | KC | 7 | 57% | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | KC | 17 | 68% | 27 | 7 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | KC | 15 | 78% | 36 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023 | KC | 16 | 67% | 29 | 10 | 29 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022 | KC | 17 | 76% | 37 | 15 | 29 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| 2021 | KC | 14 | 63% | 26 | 9 | 17 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2020 | KC | 15 | 64% | 36 | 7 | 28 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| 2019 | KC | 13 | 66% | 34 | 9 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2018 | KC | 16 | 60% | 38 | 15 | 29 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| 2017 | KC | 16 | 55% | 29 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 4 |
| 2016 | KC | 16 | 44% | 27 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
14Torry HoltWR1999–2009STL95Franchise
- Career rank
- 14
- Peak rank
- 12
- Among wide receivers
- 1
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 1999–2009
- Clubs
- STL, JAX
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | JAX | 15 | – | 103 | 51 | 722 | 0 |
| 2008 | STL | 16 | – | – | 64 | 796 | 3 |
| 2007 | STL | 16 | – | – | 93 | 1189 | 7 |
| 2006 | STL | 16 | – | – | 93 | 1188 | 10 |
| 2005 | STL | 14 | – | – | 102 | 1331 | 9 |
| 2004 | STL | 16 | – | – | 94 | 1372 | 10 |
| 2003 | STL | 16 | – | – | 117 | 1696 | 12 |
| 2002 | STL | 16 | – | 160 | 91 | 1302 | 4 |
| 2001 | STL | 16 | – | 133 | 81 | 1363 | 7 |
| 2000 | STL | 16 | – | 139 | 82 | 1635 | 6 |
| 1999 | STL | 15 | – | 91 | 49 | 752 | 5 |
15Randy MossWR1998–2012MIN95Franchise
- Career rank
- 15
- Peak rank
- 23
- Among wide receivers
- 5
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 1998–2012
- Clubs
- MIN, NE, OAK, TEN
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | SF | 16 | – | 50 | 28 | 434 | 3 |
| 2010 | TEN | 13 | – | 63 | 28 | 393 | 5 |
| 2009 | NE | 16 | – | 138 | 83 | 1264 | 13 |
| 2008 | NE | 16 | – | – | 69 | 1008 | 11 |
| 2007 | NE | 16 | – | – | 98 | 1493 | 23 |
| 2006 | OAK | 12 | – | – | 42 | 553 | 3 |
| 2005 | OAK | 15 | – | – | 60 | 1005 | 8 |
| 2004 | MIN | 11 | – | – | 49 | 767 | 13 |
| 2003 | MIN | 16 | – | – | 111 | 1632 | 17 |
| 2002 | MIN | 16 | – | 184 | 106 | 1347 | 7 |
| 2001 | MIN | 16 | – | 153 | 82 | 1233 | 10 |
| 2000 | MIN | 16 | – | 128 | 77 | 1437 | 15 |
| 1999 | MIN | 16 | – | 137 | 80 | 1413 | 11 |
| 1998 | MIN | 16 | – | – | 69 | 1313 | 17 |
16Calvin JohnsonWR2007–2015DET95Franchise
- Career rank
- 16
- Peak rank
- 15
- Among wide receivers
- 3
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 2007–2015
- Clubs
- DET
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | DET | 16 | 87% | 149 | 88 | 1214 | 9 |
| 2014 | DET | 13 | 69% | 128 | 71 | 1077 | 8 |
| 2013 | DET | 14 | 75% | 157 | 84 | 1492 | 12 |
| 2012 | DET | 16 | – | 204 | 122 | 1964 | 5 |
| 2011 | DET | 16 | – | 161 | 97 | 1686 | 16 |
| 2010 | DET | 15 | – | 137 | 77 | 1120 | 12 |
| 2009 | DET | 14 | – | 136 | 67 | 984 | 5 |
| 2008 | DET | 16 | – | – | 78 | 1331 | 12 |
| 2007 | DET | 15 | – | – | 48 | 756 | 4 |
17Josh AllenQB2018–2026BUF95Franchise
- Career rank
- 17
- Peak rank
- 21
- Among quarterbacks
- 11
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 2018–2026
- Clubs
- BUF
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Cmp | Att | Yds | TD | Int | Rush | RTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | BUF | 7 | 90% | 135 | 205 | 1793 | 11 | 5 | 270 | 9 |
| 2025 | BUF | 17 | 83% | 319 | 460 | 3668 | 25 | 10 | 579 | 14 |
| 2024 | BUF | 17 | 82% | 307 | 483 | 3731 | 28 | 6 | 531 | 12 |
| 2023 | BUF | 17 | 89% | 385 | 579 | 4306 | 29 | 18 | 524 | 15 |
| 2022 | BUF | 16 | 90% | 359 | 567 | 4283 | 35 | 14 | 762 | 7 |
| 2021 | BUF | 17 | 84% | 409 | 646 | 4407 | 36 | 15 | 763 | 6 |
| 2020 | BUF | 16 | 82% | 396 | 572 | 4544 | 37 | 10 | 421 | 8 |
| 2019 | BUF | 16 | 81% | 271 | 461 | 3089 | 20 | 9 | 510 | 9 |
| 2018 | BUF | 12 | 84% | 168 | 319 | 2044 | 10 | 12 | 631 | 8 |
18Matt RyanQB2008–2022ATL95Franchise
- Career rank
- 18
- Peak rank
- 10
- Among quarterbacks
- 8
- Seasons
- 15
- Years
- 2008–2022
- Clubs
- ATL, IND
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Cmp | Att | Yds | TD | Int | Rush | RTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | IND | 12 | 91% | 309 | 461 | 3057 | 14 | 13 | 70 | 1 |
| 2021 | ATL | 17 | 88% | 375 | 560 | 3968 | 20 | 12 | 82 | 1 |
| 2020 | ATL | 16 | 82% | 407 | 626 | 4581 | 26 | 11 | 92 | 2 |
| 2019 | ATL | 15 | 88% | 408 | 616 | 4466 | 26 | 14 | 147 | 1 |
| 2018 | ATL | 16 | 91% | 422 | 608 | 4924 | 35 | 7 | 125 | 3 |
| 2017 | ATL | 16 | 94% | 342 | 529 | 4095 | 20 | 12 | 143 | 0 |
| 2016 | ATL | 16 | 86% | 373 | 534 | 4944 | 38 | 7 | 117 | 0 |
| 2015 | ATL | 16 | 93% | 407 | 614 | 4591 | 21 | 16 | 63 | 0 |
| 2014 | ATL | 16 | 91% | 415 | 628 | 4694 | 28 | 14 | 145 | 0 |
| 2013 | ATL | 16 | 86% | 439 | 651 | 4515 | 26 | 17 | 55 | 0 |
| 2012 | ATL | 16 | – | 422 | 615 | 4719 | 32 | 14 | 141 | 1 |
| 2011 | ATL | 16 | – | 347 | 566 | 4177 | 29 | 12 | 84 | 2 |
| 2010 | ATL | 16 | – | 357 | 571 | 3705 | 28 | 9 | 122 | 0 |
| 2009 | ATL | 14 | – | 263 | 451 | 2916 | 22 | 14 | 49 | 1 |
| 2008 | ATL | 16 | – | 265 | 434 | 3440 | 16 | 11 | 104 | 1 |
19Justin TuckDT2005–2015NYG95Franchise
- Career rank
- 19
- Peak rank
- 25
- Among interior linemen
- 3
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 2005–2015
- Clubs
- NYG, OAK
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | OAK | 5 | 57% | 14 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2014 | OAK | 15 | 56% | 42 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| 2013 | NYG | 16 | 68% | 54 | 11 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| 2012 | NYG | 15 | – | 38 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2011 | NYG | 11 | – | 33 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2010 | NYG | 16 | – | 60 | 11 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
| 2009 | NYG | 15 | – | 44 | 7 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 5 |
| 2008 | NYG | 16 | – | 51 | 13 | – | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 2007 | NYG | 16 | – | 53 | 9 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2006 | NYG | 6 | – | 10 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2005 | NYG | 13 | – | 25 | 1 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 |
20Kurt WarnerQB1998–2009STL95Franchise
- Career rank
- 20
- Peak rank
- 8
- Among quarterbacks
- 7
- Seasons
- 12
- Years
- 1998–2009
- Clubs
- STL, ARI, NYG
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Cmp | Att | Yds | TD | Int | Rush | RTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | ARI | 15 | – | 340 | 514 | 3758 | 27 | 14 | 10 | 0 |
| 2008 | ARI | 16 | – | 402 | 599 | 4582 | 30 | 14 | -2 | 0 |
| 2007 | ARI | 14 | – | 282 | 452 | 3409 | 27 | 17 | 15 | 1 |
| 2006 | ARI | 6 | – | 108 | 168 | 1377 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
| 2005 | ARI | 10 | – | 242 | 375 | 2713 | 11 | 9 | 28 | 0 |
| 2004 | NYG | 10 | – | 174 | 277 | 2054 | 6 | 4 | 30 | 1 |
| 2003 | STL | 2 | – | 38 | 65 | 365 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2002 | STL | 7 | – | 144 | 220 | 1431 | 3 | 11 | 33 | 0 |
| 2001 | STL | 16 | – | 375 | 546 | 4830 | 36 | 22 | 60 | 0 |
| 2000 | STL | 11 | – | 235 | 347 | 3429 | 21 | 18 | 17 | 0 |
| 1999 | STL | 15 | – | 297 | 455 | 4044 | 38 | 11 | 93 | 1 |
| 1998 | STL | 1 | – | 4 | 11 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
21George KittleTE2017–2026SF95Franchise
- Career rank
- 21
- Peak rank
- 9
- Among tight ends
- 2
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 2017–2026
- Clubs
- SF
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SF | 7 | 77% | 46 | 34 | 425 | 5 |
| 2025 | SF | 11 | 75% | 69 | 57 | 628 | 7 |
| 2024 | SF | 15 | 74% | 94 | 78 | 1106 | 8 |
| 2023 | SF | 16 | 81% | 90 | 65 | 1020 | 6 |
| 2022 | SF | 15 | 82% | 86 | 60 | 765 | 11 |
| 2021 | SF | 14 | 81% | 94 | 71 | 910 | 6 |
| 2020 | SF | 8 | 77% | 63 | 48 | 634 | 2 |
| 2019 | SF | 14 | 84% | 107 | 85 | 1053 | 5 |
| 2018 | SF | 16 | 80% | 136 | 88 | 1377 | 5 |
| 2017 | SF | 15 | 50% | 63 | 43 | 515 | 2 |
22Daunte CulpepperQB1999–2009MIN95Franchise
- Career rank
- 22
- Peak rank
- 11
- Among quarterbacks
- 9
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 1999–2009
- Clubs
- MIN, DET, MIA, OAK
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Cmp | Att | Yds | TD | Int | Rush | RTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | DET | 8 | – | 89 | 157 | 945 | 3 | 6 | 91 | 0 |
| 2008 | DET | 5 | – | 60 | 115 | 786 | 4 | 6 | 25 | 1 |
| 2007 | OAK | 7 | – | 108 | 185 | 1332 | 5 | 5 | 46 | 3 |
| 2006 | MIA | 4 | – | 81 | 134 | 929 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1 |
| 2005 | MIN | 7 | – | 139 | 216 | 1564 | 6 | 12 | 141 | 1 |
| 2004 | MIN | 16 | – | 379 | 549 | 4717 | 39 | 11 | 406 | 2 |
| 2003 | MIN | 14 | – | 295 | 454 | 3479 | 25 | 11 | 422 | 4 |
| 2002 | MIN | 16 | – | 333 | 549 | 3853 | 18 | 23 | 609 | 10 |
| 2001 | MIN | 11 | – | 235 | 366 | 2612 | 14 | 13 | 416 | 5 |
| 2000 | MIN | 16 | – | 297 | 474 | 3937 | 33 | 16 | 470 | 7 |
| 1999 | MIN | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
23Rob GronkowskiTE2010–2021NE93Superstar
- Career rank
- 23
- Peak rank
- 30
- Among tight ends
- 5
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 2010–2021
- Clubs
- NE, TB
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | TB | 12 | 68% | 89 | 55 | 802 | 6 |
| 2020 | TB | 16 | 66% | 77 | 45 | 623 | 7 |
| 2018 | NE | 13 | 85% | 72 | 47 | 682 | 3 |
| 2017 | NE | 14 | 82% | 105 | 69 | 1084 | 8 |
| 2016 | NE | 8 | 63% | 38 | 25 | 540 | 3 |
| 2015 | NE | 15 | 78% | 120 | 72 | 1176 | 11 |
| 2014 | NE | 15 | 72% | 131 | 82 | 1124 | 12 |
| 2013 | NE | 7 | 62% | 66 | 39 | 592 | 4 |
| 2012 | NE | 11 | – | 80 | 55 | 790 | 11 |
| 2011 | NE | 16 | – | 124 | 90 | 1327 | 17 |
| 2010 | NE | 16 | – | 59 | 42 | 546 | 10 |
24Terrell OwensWR1996–2010SF92Superstar
- Career rank
- 24
- Peak rank
- 37
- Among wide receivers
- 12
- Seasons
- 15
- Years
- 1996–2010
- Clubs
- SF, DAL, PHI, BUF
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | CIN | 13 | – | 139 | 72 | 983 | 9 |
| 2009 | BUF | 16 | – | 109 | 55 | 829 | 5 |
| 2008 | DAL | 16 | – | – | 69 | 1052 | 10 |
| 2007 | DAL | 15 | – | – | 81 | 1355 | 15 |
| 2006 | DAL | 16 | – | – | 85 | 1180 | 13 |
| 2005 | PHI | 7 | – | – | 47 | 763 | 6 |
| 2004 | PHI | 14 | – | – | 77 | 1200 | 14 |
| 2003 | SF | 15 | – | – | 80 | 1102 | 9 |
| 2002 | SF | 14 | – | 159 | 100 | 1300 | 13 |
| 2001 | SF | 16 | – | 155 | 93 | 1412 | 16 |
| 2000 | SF | 14 | – | 146 | 97 | 1451 | 13 |
| 1999 | SF | 14 | – | 97 | 60 | 754 | 4 |
| 1998 | SF | 16 | – | – | 67 | 1097 | 14 |
| 1997 | SF | 16 | – | – | 60 | 936 | 8 |
| 1996 | SF | 16 | – | – | 35 | 520 | 4 |
25Tyreek HillWR2016–2025KC95Franchise
- Career rank
- 25
- Peak rank
- 17
- Among wide receivers
- 4
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 2016–2025
- Clubs
- KC, MIA
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | MIA | 4 | 68% | 29 | 21 | 265 | 1 |
| 2024 | MIA | 17 | 71% | 123 | 81 | 959 | 6 |
| 2023 | MIA | 16 | 60% | 171 | 119 | 1799 | 13 |
| 2022 | MIA | 17 | 69% | 170 | 119 | 1710 | 7 |
| 2021 | KC | 17 | 63% | 159 | 111 | 1239 | 9 |
| 2020 | KC | 15 | 80% | 135 | 87 | 1276 | 15 |
| 2019 | KC | 12 | 63% | 89 | 58 | 860 | 7 |
| 2018 | KC | 16 | 74% | 137 | 87 | 1479 | 12 |
| 2017 | KC | 15 | 74% | 105 | 75 | 1183 | 7 |
| 2016 | KC | 16 | 37% | 83 | 61 | 593 | 6 |
26Andre JohnsonWR2003–2015HOU93Superstar
- Career rank
- 26
- Peak rank
- 36
- Among wide receivers
- 11
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 2003–2015
- Clubs
- HOU, IND
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | IND | 16 | 59% | 77 | 41 | 503 | 4 |
| 2014 | HOU | 15 | 77% | 147 | 85 | 936 | 3 |
| 2013 | HOU | 16 | 83% | 181 | 109 | 1407 | 5 |
| 2012 | HOU | 16 | – | 163 | 112 | 1598 | 4 |
| 2011 | HOU | 7 | – | 51 | 33 | 492 | 2 |
| 2010 | HOU | 13 | – | 138 | 86 | 1216 | 8 |
| 2009 | HOU | 16 | – | 171 | 101 | 1569 | 9 |
| 2008 | HOU | 16 | – | – | 115 | 1575 | 8 |
| 2007 | HOU | 9 | – | – | 60 | 851 | 8 |
| 2006 | HOU | 16 | – | – | 103 | 1147 | 5 |
| 2005 | HOU | 12 | – | – | 63 | 688 | 2 |
| 2004 | HOU | 16 | – | – | 79 | 1142 | 6 |
| 2003 | HOU | 16 | – | – | 66 | 976 | 4 |
27Asante SamuelCB2003–2013NE91Superstar
- Career rank
- 27
- Peak rank
- 52
- Among cornerbacks
- 4
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 2003–2013
- Clubs
- NE, PHI, ATL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | ATL | 11 | 64% | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| 2012 | ATL | 14 | – | 34 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 0 |
| 2011 | PHI | 13 | – | 34 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 1 |
| 2010 | PHI | 11 | – | 25 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 14 | 0 |
| 2009 | PHI | 16 | – | 39 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 1 |
| 2008 | PHI | 15 | – | 33 | 0 | – | 4 | 22 | 0 |
| 2007 | NE | 16 | – | 39 | 0 | – | 6 | 18 | 0 |
| 2006 | NE | 15 | – | 54 | 0 | – | 10 | 24 | 1 |
| 2005 | NE | 14 | – | 47 | 0 | – | 3 | 16 | 0 |
| 2004 | NE | 12 | – | 34 | 0 | – | 1 | 12 | 2 |
| 2003 | NE | 16 | – | 27 | 0 | – | 2 | 9 | 0 |
28Isaac BruceWR1994–2009STL94Franchise
- Career rank
- 28
- Peak rank
- 28
- Among wide receivers
- 8
- Seasons
- 16
- Years
- 1994–2009
- Clubs
- STL, SF, LA
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | SF | 9 | – | 49 | 21 | 264 | 0 |
| 2008 | SF | 15 | – | – | 60 | 833 | 7 |
| 2007 | STL | 13 | – | – | 55 | 733 | 4 |
| 2006 | STL | 16 | – | – | 74 | 1098 | 3 |
| 2005 | STL | 11 | – | – | 36 | 525 | 3 |
| 2004 | STL | 16 | – | – | 89 | 1292 | 6 |
| 2003 | STL | 14 | – | – | 69 | 981 | 5 |
| 2002 | STL | 16 | – | 130 | 79 | 1075 | 7 |
| 2001 | STL | 16 | – | 103 | 64 | 1106 | 6 |
| 2000 | STL | 16 | – | 135 | 87 | 1471 | 9 |
| 1999 | STL | 15 | – | 109 | 69 | 1073 | 11 |
| 1998 | STL | 5 | – | – | 32 | 457 | 1 |
| 1997 | STL | 12 | – | – | 56 | 815 | 5 |
| 1996 | STL | 16 | – | – | 84 | 1338 | 7 |
| 1995 | STL | 16 | – | – | 119 | 1781 | 13 |
| 1994 | LA | 12 | – | – | 21 | 272 | 3 |
29Carson PalmerQB2004–2017CIN95Franchise
- Career rank
- 29
- Peak rank
- 18
- Among quarterbacks
- 10
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 2004–2017
- Clubs
- CIN, ARI, OAK
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Cmp | Att | Yds | TD | Int | Rush | RTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | ARI | 7 | 83% | 164 | 267 | 1978 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 0 |
| 2016 | ARI | 15 | 88% | 364 | 597 | 4233 | 26 | 14 | 38 | 0 |
| 2015 | ARI | 16 | 84% | 342 | 537 | 4671 | 35 | 11 | 24 | 1 |
| 2014 | ARI | 6 | 85% | 141 | 224 | 1626 | 11 | 3 | 25 | 0 |
| 2013 | ARI | 16 | 82% | 362 | 572 | 4274 | 24 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
| 2012 | OAK | 15 | – | 345 | 565 | 4018 | 22 | 14 | 36 | 1 |
| 2011 | OAK | 10 | – | 199 | 328 | 2753 | 13 | 16 | 20 | 1 |
| 2010 | CIN | 16 | – | 362 | 586 | 3970 | 26 | 20 | 50 | 0 |
| 2009 | CIN | 16 | – | 282 | 466 | 3094 | 21 | 13 | 93 | 3 |
| 2008 | CIN | 4 | – | 76 | 130 | 736 | 3 | 4 | 38 | 0 |
| 2007 | CIN | 16 | – | 373 | 575 | 4130 | 26 | 20 | 10 | 0 |
| 2006 | CIN | 16 | – | 324 | 520 | 4036 | 28 | 13 | 35 | 0 |
| 2005 | CIN | 16 | – | 345 | 509 | 3836 | 32 | 12 | 44 | 1 |
| 2004 | CIN | 13 | – | 263 | 432 | 2897 | 18 | 18 | 47 | 1 |
30Le'Veon BellRB2013–2021PIT95Franchise
- Career rank
- 30
- Peak rank
- 20
- Among running backs
- 1
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 2013–2021
- Clubs
- PIT, NYJ, KC, TB
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Car | Yds | TD | Rec | RecYds | RecTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | TB | 8 | 27% | 39 | 101 | 2 | 5 | 30 | 1 |
| 2020 | KC | 11 | 35% | 82 | 328 | 2 | 16 | 138 | 0 |
| 2019 | NYJ | 15 | 77% | 245 | 789 | 3 | 66 | 461 | 1 |
| 2017 | PIT | 15 | 80% | 321 | 1291 | 9 | 86 | 663 | 2 |
| 2016 | PIT | 12 | 79% | 261 | 1268 | 7 | 75 | 616 | 2 |
| 2015 | PIT | 6 | 74% | 113 | 556 | 3 | 24 | 136 | 0 |
| 2014 | PIT | 16 | 72% | 290 | 1361 | 8 | 83 | 854 | 3 |
| 2013 | PIT | 13 | 72% | 244 | 860 | 8 | 45 | 399 | 0 |
31DeSean JacksonWR2008–2022PHI95Franchise
- Career rank
- 31
- Peak rank
- 24
- Among wide receivers
- 6
- Seasons
- 15
- Years
- 2008–2022
- Clubs
- PHI, WAS, TB, LV
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | BAL | 7 | 20% | 17 | 9 | 153 | 0 |
| 2021 | LV | 16 | 28% | 34 | 20 | 454 | 2 |
| 2020 | PHI | 5 | 38% | 26 | 14 | 236 | 1 |
| 2019 | PHI | 3 | 24% | 10 | 9 | 159 | 2 |
| 2018 | TB | 12 | 48% | 74 | 41 | 774 | 4 |
| 2017 | TB | 14 | 58% | 90 | 50 | 668 | 3 |
| 2016 | WAS | 15 | 66% | 100 | 56 | 1005 | 4 |
| 2015 | WAS | 9 | 55% | 49 | 30 | 528 | 4 |
| 2014 | WAS | 15 | 71% | 95 | 56 | 1169 | 6 |
| 2013 | PHI | 16 | 81% | 125 | 82 | 1332 | 9 |
| 2012 | PHI | 11 | – | 88 | 45 | 700 | 2 |
| 2011 | PHI | 15 | – | 104 | 58 | 961 | 4 |
| 2010 | PHI | 14 | – | 96 | 47 | 1056 | 6 |
| 2009 | PHI | 15 | – | 118 | 63 | 1167 | 9 |
| 2008 | PHI | 16 | – | – | 62 | 912 | 2 |
32Steve SmithWR2001–2016CAR94Franchise
- Career rank
- 32
- Peak rank
- 29
- Among wide receivers
- 9
- Seasons
- 16
- Years
- 2001–2016
- Clubs
- CAR, BAL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | BAL | 14 | 65% | 101 | 70 | 799 | 5 |
| 2015 | BAL | 7 | 62% | 73 | 46 | 670 | 3 |
| 2014 | BAL | 16 | 68% | 134 | 79 | 1065 | 6 |
| 2013 | CAR | 15 | 75% | 110 | 64 | 745 | 4 |
| 2012 | CAR | 16 | – | 138 | 73 | 1174 | 4 |
| 2011 | CAR | 16 | – | 129 | 79 | 1394 | 7 |
| 2010 | CAR | 14 | – | 99 | 46 | 554 | 2 |
| 2009 | CAR | 15 | – | 128 | 65 | 982 | 7 |
| 2008 | CAR | 14 | – | – | 78 | 1417 | 6 |
| 2007 | CAR | 15 | – | – | 87 | 1002 | 7 |
| 2006 | CAR | 14 | – | – | 83 | 1166 | 8 |
| 2005 | CAR | 16 | – | – | 103 | 1563 | 12 |
| 2004 | CAR | 1 | – | – | 6 | 60 | 0 |
| 2003 | CAR | 16 | – | – | 88 | 1110 | 7 |
| 2002 | CAR | 15 | – | 97 | 54 | 872 | 3 |
| 2001 | CAR | 15 | – | 20 | 10 | 154 | 0 |
33Simeon RiceEDGE1996–2007TB90Star
- Career rank
- 33
- Peak rank
- 67
- Among edge rushers
- 5
- Seasons
- 12
- Years
- 1996–2007
- Clubs
- TB, ARI, IND
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | IND | 6 | – | 8 | 1 | – | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2006 | TB | 8 | – | 15 | 2 | – | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2005 | TB | 14 | – | 33 | 14 | – | 1 | 4 | 6 |
| 2004 | TB | 14 | – | 37 | 12 | – | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2003 | TB | 16 | – | 43 | 14 | – | 2 | 8 | 6 |
| 2002 | TB | 16 | – | 44 | 15 | – | 1 | 11 | 6 |
| 2001 | TB | 16 | – | 38 | 11 | – | 0 | 8 | 2 |
| 2000 | ARI | 14 | – | 28 | 7 | – | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 1999 | ARI | 15 | – | 37 | 16 | – | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 1998 | ARI | 16 | – | 39 | 10 | – | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 1997 | ARI | 16 | – | 47 | 5 | – | 1 | 9 | 1 |
| 1996 | ARI | 16 | – | 50 | 12.5 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 |
34Chad JohnsonWR2001–2011CIN92Superstar
- Career rank
- 34
- Peak rank
- 39
- Among wide receivers
- 14
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 2001–2011
- Clubs
- CIN, NE
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | NE | 14 | – | 32 | 15 | 276 | 1 |
| 2010 | CIN | 14 | – | 126 | 67 | 831 | 4 |
| 2009 | CIN | 16 | – | 128 | 72 | 1047 | 9 |
| 2008 | CIN | 13 | – | – | 53 | 540 | 4 |
| 2007 | CIN | 16 | – | – | 93 | 1440 | 8 |
| 2006 | CIN | 16 | – | – | 87 | 1370 | 7 |
| 2005 | CIN | 16 | – | – | 97 | 1432 | 9 |
| 2004 | CIN | 16 | – | – | 95 | 1274 | 9 |
| 2003 | CIN | 16 | – | – | 90 | 1355 | 10 |
| 2002 | CIN | 16 | – | 137 | 69 | 1166 | 5 |
| 2001 | CIN | 11 | – | 60 | 28 | 329 | 1 |
35Marshall FaulkRB1994–2005STL91Superstar
- Career rank
- 35
- Peak rank
- 54
- Among running backs
- 2
- Seasons
- 12
- Years
- 1994–2005
- Clubs
- STL, IND
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Car | Yds | TD | Rec | RecYds | RecTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | STL | 15 | – | 65 | 292 | 0 | 44 | 291 | 1 |
| 2004 | STL | 14 | – | 195 | 774 | 3 | 50 | 310 | 1 |
| 2003 | STL | 11 | – | 209 | 818 | 10 | 45 | 290 | 1 |
| 2002 | STL | 14 | – | 212 | 953 | 8 | 80 | 537 | 2 |
| 2001 | STL | 14 | – | 260 | 1382 | 12 | 83 | 765 | 9 |
| 2000 | STL | 14 | – | 253 | 1359 | 18 | 81 | 830 | 8 |
| 1999 | STL | 15 | – | 234 | 1327 | 7 | 80 | 976 | 5 |
| 1998 | IND | 16 | – | 324 | 1319 | 6 | 86 | 908 | 4 |
| 1997 | IND | 16 | – | 264 | 1054 | 7 | 47 | 471 | 1 |
| 1996 | IND | 13 | – | 198 | 587 | 7 | 56 | 428 | 0 |
| 1995 | IND | 16 | – | 289 | 1078 | 11 | 56 | 475 | 3 |
| 1994 | IND | 16 | – | 314 | 1282 | 11 | 52 | 522 | 1 |
36Jaxon Smith-NjigbaWR2023–2026SEA94Franchise
- Career rank
- 36
- Peak rank
- 26
- Among wide receivers
- 7
- Seasons
- 4
- Years
- 2023–2026
- Clubs
- SEA
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SEA | 8 | 69% | 89 | 64 | 985 | 9 |
| 2025 | SEA | 17 | 67% | 163 | 119 | 1793 | 10 |
| 2024 | SEA | 17 | 78% | 137 | 100 | 1130 | 6 |
| 2023 | SEA | 17 | 58% | 93 | 63 | 628 | 4 |
37Lamar JacksonQB2018–2026BAL94Franchise
- Career rank
- 37
- Peak rank
- 27
- Among quarterbacks
- 12
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 2018–2026
- Clubs
- BAL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Cmp | Att | Yds | TD | Int | Rush | RTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | BAL | 5 | 71% | 68 | 97 | 967 | 6 | 1 | 144 | 1 |
| 2025 | BAL | 13 | 87% | 192 | 302 | 2549 | 21 | 7 | 349 | 2 |
| 2024 | BAL | 17 | 89% | 316 | 474 | 4172 | 41 | 4 | 915 | 4 |
| 2023 | BAL | 16 | 85% | 307 | 457 | 3678 | 24 | 7 | 821 | 5 |
| 2022 | BAL | 12 | 79% | 203 | 326 | 2242 | 17 | 7 | 764 | 3 |
| 2021 | BAL | 12 | 80% | 246 | 382 | 2882 | 16 | 13 | 767 | 2 |
| 2020 | BAL | 15 | 90% | 242 | 376 | 2757 | 26 | 9 | 1005 | 7 |
| 2019 | BAL | 15 | 84% | 265 | 401 | 3127 | 36 | 6 | 1206 | 7 |
| 2018 | BAL | 16 | 44% | 99 | 170 | 1201 | 6 | 3 | 695 | 5 |
38Warren SappDT1995–2007TB91Superstar
- Career rank
- 38
- Peak rank
- 48
- Among interior linemen
- 7
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 1995–2007
- Clubs
- TB, OAK
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | OAK | 16 | – | 43 | 2 | – | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2006 | OAK | 15 | – | 42 | 10 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2005 | OAK | 10 | – | 26 | 4 | – | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| 2004 | OAK | 14 | – | 33 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2003 | TB | 15 | – | 37 | 5 | – | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 2002 | TB | 15 | – | 39 | 7 | – | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| 2001 | TB | 14 | – | 32 | 6 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2000 | TB | 15 | – | 44 | 16 | – | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 1999 | TB | 15 | – | 36 | 12 | – | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| 1998 | TB | 16 | – | 44 | 7 | – | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 1997 | TB | 15 | – | 58 | 10.5 | – | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 1996 | TB | 15 | – | 51 | 9 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 1995 | TB | 16 | – | 26 | 3 | – | 1 | 5 | 0 |
39Dak PrescottQB2016–2026DAL93Superstar
- Career rank
- 39
- Peak rank
- 34
- Among quarterbacks
- 13
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 2016–2026
- Clubs
- DAL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Cmp | Att | Yds | TD | Int | Rush | RTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | DAL | 8 | 87% | 197 | 302 | 2046 | 14 | 5 | 101 | 1 |
| 2025 | DAL | 17 | 88% | 404 | 600 | 4552 | 30 | 10 | 177 | 2 |
| 2024 | DAL | 8 | 81% | 185 | 286 | 1978 | 11 | 8 | 54 | 1 |
| 2023 | DAL | 17 | 89% | 410 | 590 | 4516 | 36 | 9 | 242 | 2 |
| 2022 | DAL | 12 | 83% | 261 | 394 | 2860 | 23 | 15 | 182 | 1 |
| 2021 | DAL | 16 | 82% | 410 | 596 | 4449 | 37 | 10 | 146 | 1 |
| 2020 | DAL | 5 | 77% | 151 | 222 | 1856 | 9 | 4 | 93 | 3 |
| 2019 | DAL | 16 | 86% | 388 | 596 | 4902 | 30 | 11 | 277 | 3 |
| 2018 | DAL | 16 | 86% | 356 | 526 | 3885 | 22 | 8 | 305 | 6 |
| 2017 | DAL | 16 | 88% | 308 | 490 | 3324 | 22 | 13 | 357 | 6 |
| 2016 | DAL | 16 | 89% | 311 | 459 | 3667 | 23 | 4 | 282 | 6 |
40Justin JeffersonWR2020–2026MIN93Superstar
- Career rank
- 40
- Peak rank
- 31
- Among wide receivers
- 10
- Seasons
- 7
- Years
- 2020–2026
- Clubs
- MIN
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | MIN | 6 | 77% | 40 | 28 | 335 | 4 |
| 2025 | MIN | 17 | 88% | 141 | 84 | 1048 | 2 |
| 2024 | MIN | 17 | 84% | 154 | 103 | 1533 | 10 |
| 2023 | MIN | 10 | 75% | 100 | 68 | 1074 | 5 |
| 2022 | MIN | 17 | 81% | 184 | 128 | 1809 | 8 |
| 2021 | MIN | 17 | 83% | 167 | 108 | 1616 | 10 |
| 2020 | MIN | 16 | 75% | 125 | 88 | 1400 | 7 |
41T.J. WattEDGE2017–2026PIT91Superstar
- Career rank
- 41
- Peak rank
- 46
- Among edge rushers
- 1
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 2017–2026
- Clubs
- PIT
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | PIT | 8 | 65% | 19 | 7 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025 | PIT | 14 | 78% | 53 | 7 | 19 | 2 | 8 | 3 |
| 2024 | PIT | 17 | 80% | 56 | 11 | 27 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
| 2023 | PIT | 17 | 74% | 58 | 19 | 36 | 1 | 8 | 4 |
| 2022 | PIT | 10 | 81% | 32 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
| 2021 | PIT | 15 | 66% | 58 | 22 | 39 | 0 | 7 | 5 |
| 2020 | PIT | 15 | 80% | 47 | 15 | 41 | 1 | 7 | 2 |
| 2019 | PIT | 16 | 75% | 52 | 14 | 36 | 2 | 8 | 8 |
| 2018 | PIT | 16 | 84% | 61 | 13 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
| 2017 | PIT | 15 | 76% | 52 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
42Rod ColemanDT1999–2007OAK93Superstar
- Career rank
- 42
- Peak rank
- 32
- Among interior linemen
- 4
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 1999–2007
- Clubs
- OAK, ATL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | ATL | 4 | – | 7 | 2 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2006 | ATL | 14 | – | 18 | 6 | – | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2005 | ATL | 15 | – | 31 | 10 | – | 0 | 6 | 4 |
| 2004 | ATL | 13 | – | 39 | 10 | – | 1 | 6 | 3 |
| 2003 | OAK | 16 | – | 42 | 5 | – | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| 2002 | OAK | 13 | – | 30 | 11 | – | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2001 | OAK | 14 | – | 38 | 6 | – | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2000 | OAK | 10 | – | 16 | 6 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 1999 | OAK | 1 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 |
43Nick BosaEDGE2019–2026SF91Superstar
- Career rank
- 43
- Peak rank
- 51
- Among edge rushers
- 3
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 2019–2026
- Clubs
- SF
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SF | 2 | 62% | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | SF | 3 | 61% | 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2024 | SF | 14 | 75% | 49 | 9 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2023 | SF | 17 | 69% | 46 | 10 | 35 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| 2022 | SF | 16 | 65% | 47 | 18 | 48 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2021 | SF | 17 | 70% | 50 | 15 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2020 | SF | 2 | 41% | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019 | SF | 16 | 64% | 42 | 9 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
44Deltha O'NealCB2000–2008DEN93Superstar
- Career rank
- 44
- Peak rank
- 33
- Among cornerbacks
- 1
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 2000–2008
- Clubs
- DEN, CIN, NE
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | NE | 16 | – | 26 | 0 | – | 3 | 8 | 0 |
| 2007 | CIN | 16 | – | 52 | 0 | – | 1 | 9 | 1 |
| 2006 | CIN | 12 | – | 32 | 0 | – | 1 | 10 | 0 |
| 2005 | CIN | 15 | – | 59 | 0 | – | 10 | 20 | 0 |
| 2004 | CIN | 11 | – | 36 | 1 | – | 4 | 15 | 1 |
| 2003 | DEN | 13 | – | 21 | 0 | – | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2002 | DEN | 16 | – | 63 | 0 | – | 5 | 9 | 0 |
| 2001 | DEN | 16 | – | 61 | 0 | – | 9 | 25 | 0 |
| 2000 | DEN | 16 | – | 8 | 0 | – | 0 | 3 | 1 |
45Tony RomoQB2005–2016DAL93Superstar
- Career rank
- 45
- Peak rank
- 35
- Among quarterbacks
- 14
- Seasons
- 12
- Years
- 2005–2016
- Clubs
- DAL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Cmp | Att | Yds | TD | Int | Rush | RTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | DAL | 1 | 12% | 3 | 4 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 | DAL | 4 | 77% | 83 | 121 | 884 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 0 |
| 2014 | DAL | 15 | 90% | 304 | 435 | 3705 | 34 | 9 | 61 | 0 |
| 2013 | DAL | 15 | 88% | 342 | 535 | 3828 | 31 | 10 | 38 | 0 |
| 2012 | DAL | 16 | – | 425 | 648 | 4903 | 28 | 19 | 49 | 1 |
| 2011 | DAL | 16 | – | 346 | 522 | 4184 | 31 | 10 | 46 | 1 |
| 2010 | DAL | 6 | – | 148 | 213 | 1605 | 11 | 7 | 38 | 0 |
| 2009 | DAL | 16 | – | 347 | 550 | 4483 | 26 | 9 | 105 | 1 |
| 2008 | DAL | 13 | – | 276 | 451 | 3448 | 26 | 14 | 41 | 0 |
| 2007 | DAL | 16 | – | 335 | 520 | 4211 | 36 | 19 | 132 | 2 |
| 2006 | DAL | 13 | – | 220 | 337 | 2903 | 19 | 13 | 102 | 0 |
| 2005 | DAL | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 |
46Brian DawkinsS1996–2011PHI91Superstar
- Career rank
- 46
- Peak rank
- 41
- Among safeties
- 1
- Seasons
- 16
- Years
- 1996–2011
- Clubs
- PHI, DEN
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | DEN | 14 | – | 49 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2010 | DEN | 11 | – | 60 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| 2009 | DEN | 16 | – | 96 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 1 |
| 2008 | PHI | 16 | – | 70 | 3 | – | 1 | 7 | 6 |
| 2007 | PHI | 10 | – | 36 | 0 | – | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| 2006 | PHI | 16 | – | 90 | 1 | – | 4 | 14 | 5 |
| 2005 | PHI | 16 | – | 70 | 4 | – | 3 | 24 | 4 |
| 2004 | PHI | 15 | – | 62 | 3 | – | 4 | 12 | 2 |
| 2003 | PHI | 7 | – | 35 | 0 | – | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| 2002 | PHI | 16 | – | 90 | 3 | – | 2 | 12 | 5 |
| 2001 | PHI | 15 | – | 69 | 1 | – | 2 | 17 | 2 |
| 2000 | PHI | 13 | – | 67 | 2 | – | 4 | 10 | 1 |
| 1999 | PHI | 16 | – | 73 | 1 | – | 4 | 24 | 6 |
| 1998 | PHI | 14 | – | 55 | 1 | – | 2 | 7 | 1 |
| 1997 | PHI | 15 | – | 75 | 0 | – | 3 | 11 | 0 |
| 1996 | PHI | 14 | – | 75 | 1 | – | 3 | 9 | 1 |
47Ed ReedS2002–2013BAL91Superstar
- Career rank
- 47
- Peak rank
- 59
- Among safeties
- 2
- Seasons
- 12
- Years
- 2002–2013
- Clubs
- BAL, NYJ
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | NYJ | 14 | 67% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
| 2012 | BAL | 15 | – | 48 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 0 |
| 2011 | BAL | 16 | – | 45 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
| 2010 | BAL | 10 | – | 35 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16 | 1 |
| 2009 | BAL | 12 | – | 46 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
| 2008 | BAL | 16 | – | 35 | 1 | – | 9 | 16 | 1 |
| 2007 | BAL | 16 | – | 35 | 1 | – | 7 | 13 | 0 |
| 2006 | BAL | 15 | – | 50 | 0 | – | 5 | 9 | 1 |
| 2005 | BAL | 10 | – | 29 | 0 | – | 1 | 9 | 0 |
| 2004 | BAL | 16 | – | 65 | 2 | – | 9 | 17 | 3 |
| 2003 | BAL | 16 | – | 63 | 1 | – | 7 | 15 | 1 |
| 2002 | BAL | 16 | – | 73 | 1 | – | 5 | 12 | 0 |
48Nico CollinsWR2021–2026HOU92Superstar
- Career rank
- 48
- Peak rank
- 38
- Among wide receivers
- 13
- Seasons
- 6
- Years
- 2021–2026
- Clubs
- HOU
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | HOU | 5 | 69% | 35 | 24 | 329 | 3 |
| 2025 | HOU | 15 | 66% | 120 | 71 | 1117 | 6 |
| 2024 | HOU | 12 | 64% | 99 | 68 | 1006 | 7 |
| 2023 | HOU | 15 | 62% | 109 | 80 | 1297 | 8 |
| 2022 | HOU | 10 | 69% | 66 | 37 | 481 | 2 |
| 2021 | HOU | 14 | 55% | 60 | 33 | 446 | 1 |
49DeMarcus WareEDGE2005–2016DAL91Superstar
- Career rank
- 49
- Peak rank
- 55
- Among edge rushers
- 4
- Seasons
- 12
- Years
- 2005–2016
- Clubs
- DAL, DEN
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | DEN | 10 | 36% | 14 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | DEN | 11 | 46% | 25 | 7 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2014 | DEN | 16 | 65% | 37 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 2013 | DAL | 13 | 62% | 39 | 6 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2012 | DAL | 16 | – | 51 | 11 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2011 | DAL | 16 | – | 49 | 19 | 29 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 2010 | DAL | 16 | – | 60 | 15 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2009 | DAL | 16 | – | 52 | 11 | 22 | 0 | 6 | 5 |
| 2008 | DAL | 16 | – | 77 | 20 | – | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 2007 | DAL | 16 | – | 82 | 14 | – | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| 2006 | DAL | 16 | – | 69 | 12 | – | 1 | 6 | 5 |
| 2005 | DAL | 16 | – | 56 | 8 | – | 0 | 1 | 3 |
50Darren SharperS1997–2010GB91Superstar
- Career rank
- 50
- Peak rank
- 65
- Among safeties
- 3
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 1997–2010
- Clubs
- GB, MIN, NO
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | NO | 8 | – | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2009 | NO | 14 | – | 59 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 0 |
| 2008 | MIN | 16 | – | 61 | 0 | – | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 2007 | MIN | 16 | – | 59 | 0 | – | 4 | 8 | 1 |
| 2006 | MIN | 16 | – | 62 | 1 | – | 4 | 9 | 1 |
| 2005 | MIN | 14 | – | 49 | 0 | – | 9 | 16 | 0 |
| 2004 | GB | 15 | – | 65 | 0 | – | 4 | 7 | 2 |
| 2003 | GB | 15 | – | 73 | 2 | – | 5 | 13 | 2 |
| 2002 | GB | 13 | – | 57 | 0 | – | 7 | 9 | 0 |
| 2001 | GB | 16 | – | 87 | 2 | – | 6 | 18 | 1 |
| 2000 | GB | 16 | – | 79 | 1 | – | 9 | 17 | 0 |
| 1999 | GB | 16 | – | 95 | 1 | – | 3 | 5 | 0 |
| 1998 | GB | 16 | – | 73 | 0 | – | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 1997 | GB | 14 | – | 13 | 0 | – | 2 | 2 | 0 |
51Jeff GarciaQB1999–2009SF92Superstar
- Career rank
- 51
- Peak rank
- 40
- Among quarterbacks
- 15
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 1999–2009
- Clubs
- SF, PHI, TB, CLE
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Cmp | Att | Yds | TD | Int | Rush | RTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | PHI | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 |
| 2008 | TB | 12 | – | 244 | 377 | 2712 | 12 | 6 | 151 | 1 |
| 2007 | TB | 13 | – | 209 | 327 | 2440 | 13 | 4 | 116 | 1 |
| 2006 | PHI | 8 | – | 116 | 188 | 1309 | 10 | 2 | 87 | 0 |
| 2005 | DET | 6 | – | 102 | 173 | 937 | 3 | 6 | 51 | 1 |
| 2004 | CLE | 11 | – | 144 | 252 | 1731 | 10 | 9 | 169 | 2 |
| 2003 | SF | 13 | – | 225 | 392 | 2704 | 18 | 13 | 325 | 7 |
| 2002 | SF | 16 | – | 328 | 528 | 3344 | 21 | 10 | 353 | 3 |
| 2001 | SF | 16 | – | 316 | 504 | 3538 | 32 | 12 | 254 | 5 |
| 2000 | SF | 16 | – | 355 | 561 | 4278 | 31 | 10 | 414 | 4 |
| 1999 | SF | 13 | – | 225 | 373 | 2544 | 11 | 11 | 231 | 2 |
52Vincent JacksonWR2005–2016SD91Superstar
- Career rank
- 52
- Peak rank
- 53
- Among wide receivers
- 16
- Seasons
- 12
- Years
- 2005–2016
- Clubs
- SD, TB
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | TB | 5 | 74% | 32 | 15 | 173 | 0 |
| 2015 | TB | 10 | 73% | 62 | 33 | 543 | 3 |
| 2014 | TB | 16 | 83% | 142 | 70 | 1002 | 2 |
| 2013 | TB | 16 | 83% | 160 | 78 | 1224 | 7 |
| 2012 | TB | 16 | – | 147 | 72 | 1384 | 8 |
| 2011 | SD | 16 | – | 115 | 60 | 1106 | 9 |
| 2010 | SD | 4 | – | 24 | 14 | 248 | 3 |
| 2009 | SD | 15 | – | 107 | 68 | 1167 | 9 |
| 2008 | SD | 15 | – | – | 59 | 1098 | 7 |
| 2007 | SD | 15 | – | – | 41 | 623 | 3 |
| 2006 | SD | 13 | – | – | 27 | 453 | 6 |
| 2005 | SD | 4 | – | – | 3 | 59 | 0 |
53Derek Stingley Jr.CB2022–2026HOU91Superstar
- Career rank
- 53
- Peak rank
- 42
- Among cornerbacks
- 2
- Seasons
- 5
- Years
- 2022–2026
- Clubs
- HOU
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | HOU | 7 | 90% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2025 | HOU | 17 | 84% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 1 |
| 2024 | HOU | 17 | 88% | 52 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 0 |
| 2023 | HOU | 11 | 90% | 37 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 0 |
| 2022 | HOU | 9 | 90% | 41 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
54Mark AndrewsTE2018–2026BAL91Superstar
- Career rank
- 54
- Peak rank
- 49
- Among tight ends
- 6
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 2018–2026
- Clubs
- BAL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | BAL | 8 | 56% | 41 | 29 | 218 | 1 |
| 2025 | BAL | 17 | 57% | 70 | 48 | 422 | 5 |
| 2024 | BAL | 17 | 56% | 69 | 55 | 673 | 11 |
| 2023 | BAL | 10 | 60% | 61 | 45 | 544 | 6 |
| 2022 | BAL | 15 | 74% | 113 | 73 | 847 | 5 |
| 2021 | BAL | 17 | 66% | 153 | 107 | 1361 | 9 |
| 2020 | BAL | 14 | 62% | 88 | 58 | 701 | 7 |
| 2019 | BAL | 15 | 40% | 98 | 64 | 852 | 10 |
| 2018 | BAL | 16 | 31% | 50 | 34 | 552 | 3 |
55Dwight FreeneyEDGE2002–2017IND91Superstar
- Career rank
- 55
- Peak rank
- 47
- Among edge rushers
- 2
- Seasons
- 16
- Years
- 2002–2017
- Clubs
- IND, SD, ARI, ATL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | SEA | 9 | 33% | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016 | ATL | 15 | 35% | 10 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 | ARI | 11 | 34% | 9 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2014 | SD | 16 | 50% | 8 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013 | SD | 4 | 51% | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | IND | 11 | – | 12 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2011 | IND | 12 | – | 19 | 8 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2010 | IND | 16 | – | 25 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 2009 | IND | 12 | – | 22 | 13 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2008 | IND | 13 | – | 24 | 10 | – | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2007 | IND | 9 | – | 17 | 3 | – | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2006 | IND | 16 | – | 23 | 5 | – | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 2005 | IND | 13 | – | 31 | 10 | – | 0 | 3 | 6 |
| 2004 | IND | 16 | – | 29 | 16 | – | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 2003 | IND | 14 | – | 26 | 11 | – | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2002 | IND | 13 | – | 43 | 13 | – | 0 | 1 | 9 |
56Ty LawCB1995–2009NE91Superstar
- Career rank
- 56
- Peak rank
- 44
- Among cornerbacks
- 3
- Seasons
- 15
- Years
- 1995–2009
- Clubs
- NE, NYJ, KC, DEN
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | DEN | 7 | – | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2008 | NYJ | 6 | – | 16 | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2007 | KC | 16 | – | 44 | 0 | – | 2 | 13 | 0 |
| 2006 | KC | 16 | – | 62 | 1 | – | 4 | 9 | 3 |
| 2005 | NYJ | 16 | – | 53 | 1 | – | 10 | 18 | 0 |
| 2004 | NE | 6 | – | 24 | 0 | – | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2003 | NE | 15 | – | 60 | 0 | – | 6 | 23 | 0 |
| 2002 | NE | 16 | – | 64 | 1 | – | 4 | 10 | 1 |
| 2001 | NE | 16 | – | 53 | 1 | – | 3 | 9 | 0 |
| 2000 | NE | 15 | – | 65 | 0 | – | 2 | 11 | 0 |
| 1999 | NE | 13 | – | 52 | 0 | – | 2 | 9 | 2 |
| 1998 | NE | 16 | – | 70 | 0 | – | 9 | 32 | 0 |
| 1997 | NE | 16 | – | 77 | 0.5 | – | 3 | 11 | 0 |
| 1996 | NE | 13 | – | 62 | 0 | – | 3 | 9 | 0 |
| 1995 | NE | 14 | – | 47 | 1 | – | 3 | 9 | 0 |
57Zach AllenDT2019–2026ARI91Superstar
- Career rank
- 57
- Peak rank
- 45
- Among interior linemen
- 6
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 2019–2026
- Clubs
- ARI, DEN
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | DEN | 8 | 61% | 25 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025 | DEN | 17 | 63% | 37 | 7 | 47 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024 | DEN | 16 | 82% | 55 | 8 | 40 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | DEN | 17 | 72% | 56 | 5 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022 | ARI | 13 | 65% | 41 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2021 | ARI | 15 | 61% | 42 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020 | ARI | 13 | 49% | 32 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2019 | ARI | 4 | 49% | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
58Will SmithDT2004–2012NO91Superstar
- Career rank
- 58
- Peak rank
- 57
- Among interior linemen
- 8
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 2004–2012
- Clubs
- NO
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | NO | 16 | – | 55 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2011 | NO | 14 | – | 35 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 2010 | NO | 15 | – | 28 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| 2009 | NO | 16 | – | 39 | 13 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| 2008 | NO | 16 | – | 49 | 3 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2007 | NO | 15 | – | 52 | 6 | – | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 2006 | NO | 14 | – | 41 | 10 | – | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 2005 | NO | 16 | – | 46 | 8 | – | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| 2004 | NO | 15 | – | 34 | 7 | – | 0 | 2 | 6 |
59Puka NacuaWR2023–2026LA91Superstar
- Career rank
- 59
- Peak rank
- 50
- Among wide receivers
- 15
- Seasons
- 4
- Years
- 2023–2026
- Clubs
- LA
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | LA | 6 | 80% | 74 | 56 | 565 | 3 |
| 2025 | LA | 16 | 65% | 166 | 129 | 1715 | 10 |
| 2024 | LA | 11 | 64% | 106 | 79 | 990 | 3 |
| 2023 | LA | 17 | 75% | 160 | 105 | 1486 | 6 |
60Marvin HarrisonWR1996–2008IND91Superstar
- Career rank
- 60
- Peak rank
- 62
- Among wide receivers
- 17
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 1996–2008
- Clubs
- IND
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | IND | 15 | – | – | 60 | 636 | 5 |
| 2007 | IND | 5 | – | – | 20 | 247 | 1 |
| 2006 | IND | 16 | – | – | 95 | 1366 | 12 |
| 2005 | IND | 15 | – | – | 82 | 1146 | 12 |
| 2004 | IND | 16 | – | – | 86 | 1113 | 15 |
| 2003 | IND | 15 | – | – | 94 | 1272 | 10 |
| 2002 | IND | 16 | – | 205 | 143 | 1722 | 11 |
| 2001 | IND | 16 | – | 164 | 109 | 1524 | 15 |
| 2000 | IND | 16 | – | 169 | 102 | 1413 | 14 |
| 1999 | IND | 16 | – | 193 | 115 | 1663 | 12 |
| 1998 | IND | 12 | – | – | 59 | 776 | 7 |
| 1997 | IND | 16 | – | – | 73 | 866 | 6 |
| 1996 | IND | 16 | – | – | 64 | 836 | 8 |
61Geno AtkinsDT2010–2020CIN91Superstar
- Career rank
- 61
- Peak rank
- 66
- Among interior linemen
- 9
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 2010–2020
- Clubs
- CIN
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | CIN | 8 | 22% | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | CIN | 16 | 70% | 47 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 | CIN | 16 | 62% | 42 | 10 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | CIN | 16 | 62% | 45 | 9 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | CIN | 16 | 62% | 30 | 9 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 | CIN | 16 | 65% | 41 | 11 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2014 | CIN | 16 | 56% | 32 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2013 | CIN | 9 | 72% | 18 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | CIN | 15 | – | 52 | 12 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 2011 | CIN | 16 | – | 47 | 7 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 2010 | CIN | 12 | – | 14 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
62Bryant YoungDT1994–2007SF89Star
- Career rank
- 62
- Peak rank
- 87
- Among interior linemen
- 10
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 1994–2007
- Clubs
- SF
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | SF | 14 | – | 30 | 5 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2006 | SF | 16 | – | 46 | 5 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2005 | SF | 12 | – | 34 | 8 | – | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 2004 | SF | 15 | – | 43 | 3 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2003 | SF | 15 | – | 33 | 4 | – | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2002 | SF | 16 | – | 22 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2001 | SF | 14 | – | 35 | 3 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2000 | SF | 13 | – | 38 | 9 | – | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 1999 | SF | 16 | – | 39 | 11 | – | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 1998 | SF | 12 | – | 53 | 9.5 | – | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 1997 | SF | 12 | – | 45 | 4 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 1996 | SF | 16 | – | 75 | 11.5 | – | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 1995 | SF | 12 | – | 28 | 6 | – | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 1994 | SF | 16 | – | 44 | 6 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 |
63Jared GoffQB2016–2026DET90Star
- Career rank
- 63
- Peak rank
- 75
- Among quarterbacks
- 18
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 2016–2026
- Clubs
- DET, LA
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Cmp | Att | Yds | TD | Int | Rush | RTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | DET | 7 | 83% | 168 | 248 | 1964 | 15 | 1 | 15 | 1 |
| 2025 | DET | 17 | 86% | 393 | 578 | 4564 | 34 | 8 | 45 | 0 |
| 2024 | DET | 17 | 82% | 390 | 539 | 4629 | 37 | 12 | 56 | 0 |
| 2023 | DET | 17 | 90% | 407 | 605 | 4575 | 30 | 12 | 21 | 2 |
| 2022 | DET | 17 | 91% | 382 | 587 | 4438 | 29 | 7 | 73 | 0 |
| 2021 | DET | 14 | 95% | 332 | 494 | 3245 | 19 | 8 | 87 | 0 |
| 2020 | LA | 15 | 92% | 370 | 552 | 3952 | 20 | 13 | 99 | 4 |
| 2019 | LA | 16 | 93% | 394 | 626 | 4638 | 22 | 16 | 40 | 2 |
| 2018 | LA | 16 | 92% | 364 | 561 | 4688 | 32 | 12 | 108 | 2 |
| 2017 | LA | 15 | 88% | 296 | 477 | 3804 | 28 | 7 | 51 | 1 |
| 2016 | LA | 7 | 90% | 112 | 205 | 1089 | 5 | 7 | 16 | 1 |
64Troy PolamaluS2003–2014PIT90Star
- Career rank
- 64
- Peak rank
- 69
- Among safeties
- 4
- Seasons
- 12
- Years
- 2003–2014
- Clubs
- PIT
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | PIT | 12 | 86% | 58 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2013 | PIT | 16 | 88% | 61 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5 |
| 2012 | PIT | 7 | – | 30 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2011 | PIT | 16 | – | 83 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 0 |
| 2010 | PIT | 14 | – | 54 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 1 |
| 2009 | PIT | 5 | – | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| 2008 | PIT | 16 | – | 62 | 0 | – | 7 | 17 | 0 |
| 2007 | PIT | 11 | – | 52 | 0 | – | 0 | 9 | 3 |
| 2006 | PIT | 13 | – | 67 | 1 | – | 3 | 9 | 1 |
| 2005 | PIT | 16 | – | 74 | 3 | – | 2 | 8 | 1 |
| 2004 | PIT | 16 | – | 83 | 1 | – | 5 | 14 | 1 |
| 2003 | PIT | 14 | – | 35 | 2 | – | 0 | 4 | 1 |
65Marcus PetersCB2015–2023KC91Superstar
- Career rank
- 65
- Peak rank
- 56
- Among cornerbacks
- 5
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 2015–2023
- Clubs
- KC, BAL, LA, LV
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | LV | 12 | 87% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022 | BAL | 13 | 84% | 44 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
| 2020 | BAL | 14 | 87% | 50 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 4 |
| 2019 | BAL | 16 | 88% | 51 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 0 |
| 2018 | LA | 16 | 83% | 42 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 |
| 2017 | KC | 14 | 87% | 44 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 4 |
| 2016 | KC | 15 | 83% | 45 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 1 |
| 2015 | KC | 16 | 83% | 60 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 26 | 1 |
66Russell WilsonQB2012–2025SEA91Superstar
- Career rank
- 66
- Peak rank
- 64
- Among quarterbacks
- 16
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 2012–2025
- Clubs
- SEA, DEN, PIT, NYG
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Cmp | Att | Yds | TD | Int | Rush | RTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | NYG | 6 | 48% | 69 | 119 | 831 | 3 | 3 | 106 | 0 |
| 2024 | PIT | 11 | 87% | 214 | 336 | 2482 | 16 | 5 | 155 | 2 |
| 2023 | DEN | 15 | 93% | 297 | 447 | 3070 | 26 | 8 | 341 | 3 |
| 2022 | DEN | 15 | 88% | 292 | 483 | 3524 | 16 | 11 | 277 | 3 |
| 2021 | SEA | 14 | 93% | 259 | 400 | 3113 | 25 | 6 | 183 | 2 |
| 2020 | SEA | 16 | 90% | 384 | 558 | 4212 | 40 | 13 | 513 | 2 |
| 2019 | SEA | 16 | 92% | 341 | 516 | 4110 | 31 | 5 | 342 | 3 |
| 2018 | SEA | 16 | 93% | 280 | 427 | 3448 | 35 | 7 | 376 | 0 |
| 2017 | SEA | 16 | 87% | 339 | 553 | 3983 | 34 | 11 | 586 | 3 |
| 2016 | SEA | 16 | 90% | 353 | 546 | 4219 | 21 | 11 | 259 | 1 |
| 2015 | SEA | 16 | 86% | 329 | 483 | 4024 | 34 | 8 | 553 | 1 |
| 2014 | SEA | 16 | 89% | 285 | 452 | 3475 | 20 | 7 | 849 | 6 |
| 2013 | SEA | 16 | 94% | 257 | 407 | 3357 | 26 | 9 | 539 | 1 |
| 2012 | SEA | 16 | – | 252 | 393 | 3118 | 26 | 10 | 489 | 4 |
67Antonio BrownWR2010–2021PIT90Star
- Career rank
- 67
- Peak rank
- 70
- Among wide receivers
- 19
- Seasons
- 12
- Years
- 2010–2021
- Clubs
- PIT, TB, NE
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | TB | 7 | 52% | 62 | 42 | 545 | 4 |
| 2020 | TB | 8 | 52% | 62 | 45 | 483 | 4 |
| 2019 | NE | 1 | 32% | 8 | 4 | 56 | 1 |
| 2018 | PIT | 15 | 85% | 168 | 104 | 1297 | 15 |
| 2017 | PIT | 14 | 80% | 163 | 101 | 1533 | 9 |
| 2016 | PIT | 15 | 78% | 154 | 106 | 1284 | 12 |
| 2015 | PIT | 16 | 85% | 193 | 136 | 1834 | 10 |
| 2014 | PIT | 16 | 83% | 181 | 129 | 1698 | 13 |
| 2013 | PIT | 16 | 85% | 166 | 110 | 1499 | 8 |
| 2012 | PIT | 13 | – | 106 | 66 | 787 | 5 |
| 2011 | PIT | 16 | – | 124 | 69 | 1108 | 2 |
| 2010 | PIT | 9 | – | 19 | 16 | 167 | 0 |
68J.C. JacksonCB2018–2023NE91Superstar
- Career rank
- 68
- Peak rank
- 58
- Among cornerbacks
- 6
- Seasons
- 6
- Years
- 2018–2023
- Clubs
- NE, LAC
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | NE | 10 | 69% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
| 2022 | LAC | 5 | 72% | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | NE | 17 | 81% | 54 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 23 | 1 |
| 2020 | NE | 16 | 79% | 37 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 0 |
| 2019 | NE | 16 | 63% | 34 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 0 |
| 2018 | NE | 13 | 43% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
69Casey HaywardCB2012–2022GB91Superstar
- Career rank
- 69
- Peak rank
- 60
- Among cornerbacks
- 7
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 2012–2022
- Clubs
- GB, LAC, SD, LV
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | ATL | 6 | 83% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | LV | 17 | 86% | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
| 2020 | LAC | 14 | 74% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
| 2019 | LAC | 16 | 92% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
| 2018 | LAC | 16 | 93% | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2017 | LAC | 16 | 88% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22 | 1 |
| 2016 | SD | 16 | 83% | 52 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 0 |
| 2015 | GB | 16 | 81% | 60 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2014 | GB | 16 | 34% | 40 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| 2013 | GB | 3 | 41% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | GB | 16 | – | 49 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 20 | 1 |
70Dominique Rodgers-CromartieCB2008–2019NYG91Superstar
- Career rank
- 70
- Peak rank
- 61
- Among cornerbacks
- 8
- Seasons
- 12
- Years
- 2008–2019
- Clubs
- NYG, ARI, PHI, DEN
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | WAS | 2 | 35% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 | OAK | 7 | 30% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2017 | NYG | 15 | 56% | 41 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016 | NYG | 15 | 65% | 47 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 1 |
| 2015 | NYG | 15 | 71% | 56 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 2 |
| 2014 | NYG | 16 | 59% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
| 2013 | DEN | 15 | 62% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 0 |
| 2012 | PHI | 16 | – | 47 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 0 |
| 2011 | PHI | 13 | – | 27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2010 | ARI | 16 | – | 42 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 0 |
| 2009 | ARI | 15 | – | 47 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 3 |
| 2008 | ARI | 15 | – | 37 | 0 | – | 4 | 19 | 0 |
71Ben RoethlisbergerQB2004–2021PIT89Star
- Career rank
- 71
- Peak rank
- 86
- Among quarterbacks
- 20
- Seasons
- 18
- Years
- 2004–2021
- Clubs
- PIT
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Cmp | Att | Yds | TD | Int | Rush | RTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | PIT | 16 | 88% | 390 | 605 | 3740 | 22 | 10 | 5 | 1 |
| 2020 | PIT | 15 | 85% | 399 | 608 | 3803 | 33 | 10 | 11 | 0 |
| 2019 | PIT | 2 | 75% | 35 | 62 | 351 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 2018 | PIT | 16 | 87% | 452 | 675 | 5129 | 34 | 16 | 98 | 3 |
| 2017 | PIT | 15 | 88% | 361 | 562 | 4259 | 28 | 14 | 47 | 0 |
| 2016 | PIT | 14 | 80% | 328 | 509 | 3819 | 29 | 13 | 14 | 1 |
| 2015 | PIT | 12 | 82% | 319 | 469 | 3938 | 21 | 16 | 29 | 0 |
| 2014 | PIT | 16 | 86% | 408 | 608 | 4952 | 32 | 9 | 27 | 0 |
| 2013 | PIT | 16 | 94% | 375 | 584 | 4261 | 28 | 14 | 99 | 1 |
| 2012 | PIT | 13 | – | 284 | 449 | 3265 | 26 | 8 | 92 | 0 |
| 2011 | PIT | 15 | – | 324 | 513 | 4077 | 21 | 14 | 70 | 0 |
| 2010 | PIT | 12 | – | 240 | 389 | 3200 | 17 | 5 | 176 | 2 |
| 2009 | PIT | 15 | – | 337 | 506 | 4328 | 26 | 12 | 79 | 2 |
| 2008 | PIT | 16 | – | 282 | 470 | 3314 | 17 | 15 | 101 | 2 |
| 2007 | PIT | 15 | – | 265 | 405 | 3158 | 32 | 11 | 204 | 2 |
| 2006 | PIT | 15 | – | 281 | 470 | 3528 | 18 | 23 | 98 | 2 |
| 2005 | PIT | 12 | – | 168 | 268 | 2385 | 17 | 9 | 69 | 3 |
| 2004 | PIT | 14 | – | 196 | 295 | 2621 | 17 | 11 | 144 | 1 |
72Josh GordonWR2012–2022CLE91Superstar
- Career rank
- 72
- Peak rank
- 63
- Among wide receivers
- 18
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 2012–2022
- Clubs
- CLE, NE, SEA, KC
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | TEN | 2 | 20% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | KC | 12 | 22% | 14 | 5 | 32 | 1 |
| 2019 | SEA | 11 | 52% | 47 | 27 | 426 | 1 |
| 2018 | NE | 12 | 66% | 71 | 41 | 737 | 4 |
| 2017 | CLE | 5 | 80% | 42 | 18 | 335 | 1 |
| 2014 | CLE | 5 | 71% | 47 | 24 | 303 | 0 |
| 2013 | CLE | 14 | 79% | 159 | 87 | 1646 | 9 |
| 2012 | CLE | 16 | – | 95 | 50 | 805 | 5 |
73Matthew StaffordQB2009–2026DET90Star
- Career rank
- 73
- Peak rank
- 68
- Among quarterbacks
- 17
- Seasons
- 18
- Years
- 2009–2026
- Clubs
- DET, LA
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Cmp | Att | Yds | TD | Int | Rush | RTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | LA | 8 | 91% | 204 | 303 | 2146 | 15 | 8 | 18 | 0 |
| 2025 | LA | 17 | 92% | 388 | 597 | 4707 | 46 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | LA | 16 | 95% | 340 | 517 | 3762 | 20 | 8 | 41 | 0 |
| 2023 | LA | 15 | 83% | 326 | 521 | 3965 | 24 | 11 | 65 | 0 |
| 2022 | LA | 9 | 86% | 206 | 303 | 2087 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 1 |
| 2021 | LA | 17 | 91% | 404 | 601 | 4886 | 41 | 17 | 43 | 0 |
| 2020 | DET | 16 | 90% | 339 | 528 | 4084 | 26 | 10 | 112 | 0 |
| 2019 | DET | 8 | 95% | 187 | 291 | 2499 | 19 | 5 | 66 | 0 |
| 2018 | DET | 16 | 92% | 367 | 555 | 3777 | 21 | 11 | 71 | 0 |
| 2017 | DET | 16 | 87% | 371 | 565 | 4446 | 29 | 10 | 98 | 0 |
| 2016 | DET | 16 | 89% | 388 | 594 | 4327 | 24 | 10 | 207 | 2 |
| 2015 | DET | 16 | 90% | 398 | 592 | 4262 | 32 | 13 | 159 | 1 |
| 2014 | DET | 16 | 89% | 363 | 602 | 4257 | 22 | 12 | 93 | 2 |
| 2013 | DET | 16 | 84% | 371 | 634 | 4650 | 29 | 19 | 69 | 2 |
| 2012 | DET | 16 | – | 435 | 727 | 4967 | 20 | 17 | 126 | 4 |
| 2011 | DET | 16 | – | 428 | 673 | 5100 | 41 | 16 | 78 | 0 |
| 2010 | DET | 3 | – | 57 | 96 | 535 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 1 |
| 2009 | DET | 10 | – | 201 | 377 | 2267 | 13 | 20 | 108 | 2 |
74Anquan BoldinWR2003–2016ARI90Star
- Career rank
- 74
- Peak rank
- 71
- Among wide receivers
- 20
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 2003–2016
- Clubs
- ARI, BAL, SF, DET
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | DET | 16 | 72% | 95 | 67 | 584 | 8 |
| 2015 | SF | 14 | 78% | 111 | 69 | 789 | 4 |
| 2014 | SF | 16 | 78% | 131 | 83 | 1062 | 5 |
| 2013 | SF | 16 | 73% | 129 | 85 | 1179 | 7 |
| 2012 | BAL | 15 | – | 112 | 65 | 921 | 4 |
| 2011 | BAL | 14 | – | 106 | 57 | 887 | 3 |
| 2010 | BAL | 16 | – | 109 | 64 | 837 | 7 |
| 2009 | ARI | 15 | – | 128 | 85 | 1029 | 5 |
| 2008 | ARI | 12 | – | – | 89 | 1038 | 11 |
| 2007 | ARI | 12 | – | – | 71 | 853 | 9 |
| 2006 | ARI | 16 | – | – | 83 | 1203 | 4 |
| 2005 | ARI | 14 | – | – | 102 | 1398 | 7 |
| 2004 | ARI | 10 | – | – | 56 | 623 | 1 |
| 2003 | ARI | 16 | – | – | 101 | 1377 | 8 |
75T.Y. HiltonWR2012–2022IND90Star
- Career rank
- 75
- Peak rank
- 72
- Among wide receivers
- 21
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 2012–2022
- Clubs
- IND, DAL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | DAL | 3 | 24% | 10 | 7 | 121 | 0 |
| 2021 | IND | 10 | 49% | 37 | 23 | 331 | 3 |
| 2020 | IND | 15 | 56% | 93 | 56 | 762 | 5 |
| 2019 | IND | 10 | 67% | 68 | 45 | 501 | 5 |
| 2018 | IND | 14 | 69% | 120 | 76 | 1270 | 6 |
| 2017 | IND | 16 | 83% | 109 | 57 | 966 | 4 |
| 2016 | IND | 16 | 73% | 155 | 91 | 1448 | 6 |
| 2015 | IND | 16 | 77% | 134 | 69 | 1124 | 5 |
| 2014 | IND | 15 | 67% | 131 | 82 | 1345 | 7 |
| 2013 | IND | 16 | 64% | 138 | 82 | 1083 | 5 |
| 2012 | IND | 15 | – | 90 | 50 | 861 | 7 |
76Kevin WilliamsDT2003–2015MIN89Star
- Career rank
- 76
- Peak rank
- 101
- Among interior linemen
- 12
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 2003–2015
- Clubs
- MIN, SEA, NO
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | NO | 16 | 47% | 29 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 2014 | SEA | 16 | 43% | 30 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2013 | MIN | 15 | 61% | 27 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 2012 | MIN | 16 | – | 26 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2011 | MIN | 13 | – | 37 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2010 | MIN | 14 | – | 37 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| 2009 | MIN | 14 | – | 27 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2008 | MIN | 15 | – | 52 | 8 | – | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2007 | MIN | 14 | – | 35 | 2 | – | 2 | 8 | 1 |
| 2006 | MIN | 15 | – | 29 | 5 | – | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2005 | MIN | 13 | – | 37 | 3 | – | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2004 | MIN | 16 | – | 59 | 11 | – | 1 | 8 | 2 |
| 2003 | MIN | 16 | – | 46 | 10 | – | 1 | 4 | 1 |
77Amani ToomerWR1996–2008NYG90Star
- Career rank
- 77
- Peak rank
- 73
- Among wide receivers
- 22
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 1996–2008
- Clubs
- NYG
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | NYG | 15 | – | – | 48 | 580 | 4 |
| 2007 | NYG | 15 | – | – | 59 | 760 | 3 |
| 2006 | NYG | 8 | – | – | 32 | 360 | 3 |
| 2005 | NYG | 15 | – | – | 60 | 684 | 7 |
| 2004 | NYG | 15 | – | – | 51 | 747 | 0 |
| 2003 | NYG | 16 | – | – | 63 | 1057 | 5 |
| 2002 | NYG | 16 | – | 134 | 82 | 1343 | 8 |
| 2001 | NYG | 16 | – | 141 | 72 | 1054 | 5 |
| 2000 | NYG | 16 | – | 124 | 78 | 1094 | 7 |
| 1999 | NYG | 16 | – | 136 | 79 | 1183 | 6 |
| 1998 | NYG | 16 | – | – | 27 | 360 | 5 |
| 1997 | NYG | 16 | – | – | 16 | 263 | 1 |
| 1996 | NYG | 7 | – | – | 1 | 12 | 0 |
78Trey HendricksonEDGE2017–2026CIN90Star
- Career rank
- 78
- Peak rank
- 74
- Among edge rushers
- 6
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 2017–2026
- Clubs
- CIN, NO, BAL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | BAL | 6 | 56% | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | CIN | 7 | 53% | 16 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024 | CIN | 17 | 64% | 41 | 17 | 36 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| 2023 | CIN | 17 | 60% | 40 | 17 | 25 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 2022 | CIN | 15 | 60% | 29 | 8 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 2021 | CIN | 16 | 62% | 34 | 14 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2020 | NO | 15 | 51% | 25 | 13 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2019 | NO | 13 | 43% | 19 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018 | NO | 5 | 42% | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | NO | 12 | 33% | 13 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
79Odell Beckham Jr.WR2014–2026NYG90Star
- Career rank
- 79
- Peak rank
- 76
- Among wide receivers
- 23
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 2014–2026
- Clubs
- NYG, CLE, LA, BAL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | NYG | 3 | 9% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | MIA | 9 | 18% | 18 | 9 | 55 | 0 |
| 2023 | BAL | 14 | 43% | 64 | 35 | 565 | 3 |
| 2021 | LA | 14 | 64% | 82 | 44 | 537 | 5 |
| 2020 | CLE | 7 | 60% | 43 | 23 | 319 | 3 |
| 2019 | CLE | 16 | 79% | 133 | 74 | 1035 | 4 |
| 2018 | NYG | 12 | 89% | 124 | 77 | 1052 | 6 |
| 2017 | NYG | 4 | 71% | 41 | 25 | 302 | 3 |
| 2016 | NYG | 16 | 87% | 169 | 101 | 1367 | 10 |
| 2015 | NYG | 15 | 85% | 158 | 96 | 1450 | 13 |
| 2014 | NYG | 12 | 84% | 130 | 91 | 1305 | 12 |
80Tyler LockettWR2015–2025SEA90Star
- Career rank
- 80
- Peak rank
- 77
- Among wide receivers
- 24
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 2015–2025
- Clubs
- SEA, LV
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | LV | 17 | 46% | 55 | 32 | 291 | 1 |
| 2024 | SEA | 17 | 63% | 74 | 49 | 600 | 2 |
| 2023 | SEA | 17 | 72% | 122 | 79 | 894 | 5 |
| 2022 | SEA | 16 | 70% | 117 | 84 | 1033 | 9 |
| 2021 | SEA | 16 | 84% | 107 | 73 | 1175 | 8 |
| 2020 | SEA | 16 | 81% | 132 | 100 | 1054 | 10 |
| 2019 | SEA | 16 | 83% | 110 | 82 | 1057 | 8 |
| 2018 | SEA | 16 | 79% | 70 | 57 | 965 | 10 |
| 2017 | SEA | 16 | 57% | 71 | 45 | 555 | 2 |
| 2016 | SEA | 15 | 53% | 66 | 41 | 597 | 1 |
| 2015 | SEA | 16 | 54% | 69 | 51 | 664 | 6 |
81Brock PurdyQB2022–2026SF90Star
- Career rank
- 81
- Peak rank
- 78
- Among quarterbacks
- 19
- Seasons
- 5
- Years
- 2022–2026
- Clubs
- SF
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Cmp | Att | Yds | TD | Int | Rush | RTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SF | 7 | 97% | 146 | 211 | 1748 | 15 | 4 | 161 | 1 |
| 2025 | SF | 9 | 89% | 197 | 284 | 2167 | 20 | 10 | 147 | 3 |
| 2024 | SF | 15 | 88% | 300 | 455 | 3864 | 20 | 12 | 323 | 5 |
| 2023 | SF | 16 | 85% | 308 | 444 | 4280 | 31 | 11 | 144 | 2 |
| 2022 | SF | 9 | 58% | 114 | 170 | 1374 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 1 |
82CeeDee LambWR2020–2026DAL89Star
- Career rank
- 82
- Peak rank
- 102
- Among wide receivers
- 32
- Seasons
- 7
- Years
- 2020–2026
- Clubs
- DAL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | DAL | 8 | 69% | 92 | 60 | 709 | 6 |
| 2025 | DAL | 14 | 68% | 117 | 75 | 1077 | 3 |
| 2024 | DAL | 15 | 73% | 152 | 101 | 1194 | 6 |
| 2023 | DAL | 17 | 79% | 181 | 135 | 1749 | 12 |
| 2022 | DAL | 17 | 77% | 156 | 107 | 1359 | 9 |
| 2021 | DAL | 16 | 65% | 120 | 79 | 1102 | 6 |
| 2020 | DAL | 16 | 55% | 111 | 74 | 935 | 5 |
83Greg JenningsWR2006–2015GB89Star
- Career rank
- 83
- Peak rank
- 91
- Among wide receivers
- 29
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 2006–2015
- Clubs
- GB, MIN, MIA
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | MIA | 16 | 26% | 36 | 19 | 208 | 1 |
| 2014 | MIN | 16 | 77% | 92 | 59 | 742 | 6 |
| 2013 | MIN | 15 | 70% | 105 | 68 | 804 | 4 |
| 2012 | GB | 8 | – | 62 | 36 | 366 | 4 |
| 2011 | GB | 13 | – | 101 | 67 | 949 | 9 |
| 2010 | GB | 16 | – | 125 | 76 | 1265 | 12 |
| 2009 | GB | 16 | – | 119 | 69 | 1120 | 4 |
| 2008 | GB | 16 | – | – | 80 | 1292 | 9 |
| 2007 | GB | 13 | – | – | 53 | 920 | 12 |
| 2006 | GB | 14 | – | – | 45 | 632 | 3 |
84Charvarius WardCB2018–2026KC89Star
- Career rank
- 84
- Peak rank
- 79
- Among cornerbacks
- 9
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 2018–2026
- Clubs
- KC, SF, IND
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | IND | 8 | 85% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025 | IND | 7 | 86% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024 | SF | 12 | 92% | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023 | SF | 17 | 79% | 62 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 23 | 1 |
| 2022 | SF | 17 | 79% | 76 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 |
| 2021 | KC | 13 | 82% | 63 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
| 2020 | KC | 14 | 81% | 49 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2019 | KC | 16 | 82% | 72 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 |
| 2018 | KC | 13 | 14% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
85Darius SlayCB2013–2025DET89Star
- Career rank
- 85
- Peak rank
- 80
- Among cornerbacks
- 10
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 2013–2025
- Clubs
- DET, PHI, PIT
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | PIT | 10 | 67% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | PHI | 14 | 73% | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 |
| 2023 | PHI | 12 | 92% | 50 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 |
| 2022 | PHI | 17 | 84% | 53 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 0 |
| 2021 | PHI | 16 | 82% | 49 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
| 2020 | PHI | 15 | 77% | 56 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| 2019 | DET | 14 | 77% | 44 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 |
| 2018 | DET | 15 | 90% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 0 |
| 2017 | DET | 16 | 89% | 59 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 26 | 0 |
| 2016 | DET | 13 | 79% | 42 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1 |
| 2015 | DET | 16 | 89% | 57 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 |
| 2014 | DET | 16 | 87% | 57 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 0 |
| 2013 | DET | 13 | 37% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
86Kevin ByardS2016–2026TEN89Star
- Career rank
- 86
- Peak rank
- 81
- Among safeties
- 5
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 2016–2026
- Clubs
- TEN, CHI, PHI, NE
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | NE | 8 | 90% | 40 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | CHI | 17 | 92% | 90 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 0 |
| 2024 | CHI | 17 | 92% | 120 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
| 2023 | PHI | 16 | 89% | 110 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | TEN | 17 | 89% | 96 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021 | TEN | 17 | 85% | 73 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 2 |
| 2020 | TEN | 16 | 90% | 101 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
| 2019 | TEN | 16 | 92% | 77 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 0 |
| 2018 | TEN | 16 | 90% | 81 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 0 |
| 2017 | TEN | 16 | 96% | 83 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 16 | 0 |
| 2016 | TEN | 16 | 56% | 58 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
87David BostonWR1999–2005ARI89Star
- Career rank
- 87
- Peak rank
- 82
- Among wide receivers
- 25
- Seasons
- 6
- Years
- 1999–2005
- Clubs
- ARI, SD, MIA
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | MIA | 3 | – | – | 4 | 80 | 0 |
| 2003 | SD | 14 | – | – | 70 | 880 | 7 |
| 2002 | ARI | 8 | – | 75 | 32 | 512 | 1 |
| 2001 | ARI | 16 | – | 175 | 98 | 1598 | 8 |
| 2000 | ARI | 16 | – | 133 | 71 | 1156 | 7 |
| 1999 | ARI | 15 | – | 81 | 40 | 473 | 2 |
88George PickensWR2022–2026PIT89Star
- Career rank
- 88
- Peak rank
- 83
- Among wide receivers
- 26
- Seasons
- 5
- Years
- 2022–2026
- Clubs
- PIT, DAL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | DAL | 8 | 68% | 62 | 39 | 533 | 2 |
| 2025 | DAL | 17 | 75% | 137 | 93 | 1429 | 9 |
| 2024 | PIT | 14 | 71% | 103 | 59 | 900 | 3 |
| 2023 | PIT | 17 | 83% | 106 | 63 | 1140 | 5 |
| 2022 | PIT | 17 | 67% | 84 | 52 | 801 | 4 |
89Jason WittenTE2003–2020DAL88Star
- Career rank
- 89
- Peak rank
- 140
- Among tight ends
- 10
- Seasons
- 17
- Years
- 2003–2020
- Clubs
- DAL, LV
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | LV | 16 | 35% | 17 | 13 | 69 | 2 |
| 2019 | DAL | 16 | 65% | 83 | 63 | 529 | 4 |
| 2017 | DAL | 16 | 87% | 87 | 63 | 560 | 5 |
| 2016 | DAL | 16 | 89% | 95 | 69 | 673 | 3 |
| 2015 | DAL | 16 | 92% | 104 | 77 | 713 | 3 |
| 2014 | DAL | 16 | 91% | 90 | 64 | 703 | 5 |
| 2013 | DAL | 16 | 89% | 111 | 73 | 851 | 8 |
| 2012 | DAL | 16 | – | 149 | 110 | 1039 | 3 |
| 2011 | DAL | 16 | – | 117 | 79 | 942 | 5 |
| 2010 | DAL | 16 | – | 128 | 94 | 1002 | 9 |
| 2009 | DAL | 16 | – | 124 | 94 | 1030 | 2 |
| 2008 | DAL | 16 | – | – | 81 | 952 | 4 |
| 2007 | DAL | 16 | – | – | 96 | 1145 | 7 |
| 2006 | DAL | 16 | – | – | 64 | 754 | 1 |
| 2005 | DAL | 16 | – | – | 66 | 757 | 6 |
| 2004 | DAL | 16 | – | – | 87 | 980 | 6 |
| 2003 | DAL | 12 | – | – | 35 | 347 | 1 |
90Mike WallaceWR2009–2018PIT89Star
- Career rank
- 90
- Peak rank
- 90
- Among wide receivers
- 28
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 2009–2018
- Clubs
- PIT, MIA, BAL, MIN
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | PHI | 2 | 41% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | BAL | 15 | 63% | 92 | 52 | 748 | 4 |
| 2016 | BAL | 16 | 69% | 116 | 72 | 1017 | 4 |
| 2015 | MIN | 16 | 64% | 72 | 39 | 473 | 2 |
| 2014 | MIA | 16 | 65% | 115 | 67 | 862 | 10 |
| 2013 | MIA | 16 | 88% | 141 | 73 | 930 | 5 |
| 2012 | PIT | 15 | – | 119 | 64 | 836 | 8 |
| 2011 | PIT | 16 | – | 113 | 72 | 1193 | 8 |
| 2010 | PIT | 16 | – | 98 | 60 | 1257 | 10 |
| 2009 | PIT | 16 | – | 72 | 39 | 756 | 6 |
91Xavien HowardCB2016–2025MIA89Star
- Career rank
- 91
- Peak rank
- 84
- Among cornerbacks
- 11
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 2016–2025
- Clubs
- MIA, IND
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | IND | 4 | 80% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | MIA | 13 | 80% | 42 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
| 2022 | MIA | 15 | 86% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
| 2021 | MIA | 16 | 88% | 46 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 2 |
| 2020 | MIA | 16 | 85% | 46 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 1 |
| 2019 | MIA | 5 | 82% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 2018 | MIA | 12 | 85% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 0 |
| 2017 | MIA | 16 | 89% | 44 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 0 |
| 2016 | MIA | 7 | 91% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
92Brian KellyCB1998–2008TB89Star
- Career rank
- 92
- Peak rank
- 85
- Among cornerbacks
- 12
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 1998–2008
- Clubs
- TB, DET
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | DET | 10 | – | 21 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | TB | 10 | – | 18 | 0 | – | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| 2006 | TB | 2 | – | 11 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2005 | TB | 15 | – | 47 | 1 | – | 4 | 16 | 1 |
| 2004 | TB | 15 | – | 49 | 0 | – | 4 | 22 | 0 |
| 2003 | TB | 5 | – | 13 | 0 | – | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 2002 | TB | 16 | – | 57 | 1 | – | 8 | 21 | 1 |
| 2001 | TB | 16 | – | 54 | 1 | – | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2000 | TB | 16 | – | 44 | 0 | – | 1 | 11 | 0 |
| 1999 | TB | 15 | – | 30 | 0 | – | 1 | 12 | 0 |
| 1998 | TB | 16 | – | 27 | 0 | – | 1 | 5 | 0 |
93Darrelle RevisCB2007–2017NYJ89Star
- Career rank
- 93
- Peak rank
- 88
- Among cornerbacks
- 13
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 2007–2017
- Clubs
- NYJ, TB, NE, KC
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | KC | 5 | 53% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2016 | NYJ | 15 | 88% | 53 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 2015 | NYJ | 14 | 86% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 0 |
| 2014 | NE | 16 | 83% | 46 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 1 |
| 2013 | TB | 16 | 80% | 44 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2 |
| 2012 | NYJ | 2 | – | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| 2011 | NYJ | 15 | – | 50 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 0 |
| 2010 | NYJ | 11 | – | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| 2009 | NYJ | 16 | – | 44 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 31 | 0 |
| 2008 | NYJ | 16 | – | 50 | 1 | – | 5 | 16 | 1 |
| 2007 | NYJ | 16 | – | 70 | 0 | – | 3 | 17 | 0 |
94Joey GallowayWR1995–2010SEA89Star
- Career rank
- 94
- Peak rank
- 89
- Among wide receivers
- 27
- Seasons
- 16
- Years
- 1995–2010
- Clubs
- SEA, TB, DAL, NE
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | WAS | 10 | – | 38 | 12 | 173 | 0 |
| 2009 | NE | 3 | – | 19 | 7 | 67 | 0 |
| 2008 | TB | 5 | – | – | 13 | 138 | 0 |
| 2007 | TB | 15 | – | – | 57 | 1014 | 6 |
| 2006 | TB | 14 | – | – | 62 | 1057 | 7 |
| 2005 | TB | 14 | – | – | 83 | 1287 | 10 |
| 2004 | TB | 10 | – | – | 33 | 416 | 5 |
| 2003 | DAL | 13 | – | – | 34 | 672 | 2 |
| 2002 | DAL | 16 | – | 120 | 61 | 908 | 6 |
| 2001 | DAL | 16 | – | 112 | 52 | 699 | 3 |
| 2000 | DAL | 1 | – | 12 | 4 | 62 | 1 |
| 1999 | SEA | 8 | – | 52 | 22 | 335 | 1 |
| 1998 | SEA | 16 | – | – | 65 | 1047 | 10 |
| 1997 | SEA | 15 | – | – | 72 | 1049 | 12 |
| 1996 | SEA | 16 | – | – | 57 | 987 | 7 |
| 1995 | SEA | 16 | – | – | 67 | 1039 | 7 |
95Brian WestbrookRB2002–2010PHI89Star
- Career rank
- 95
- Peak rank
- 96
- Among running backs
- 3
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 2002–2010
- Clubs
- PHI, SF
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Car | Yds | TD | Rec | RecYds | RecTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | SF | 13 | – | 77 | 340 | 4 | 16 | 150 | 1 |
| 2009 | PHI | 8 | – | 61 | 274 | 1 | 25 | 181 | 1 |
| 2008 | PHI | 14 | – | 233 | 936 | 9 | 54 | 402 | 5 |
| 2007 | PHI | 15 | – | 278 | 1333 | 7 | 90 | 771 | 5 |
| 2006 | PHI | 15 | – | 240 | 1217 | 7 | 77 | 699 | 4 |
| 2005 | PHI | 12 | – | 157 | 614 | 3 | 61 | 616 | 4 |
| 2004 | PHI | 13 | – | 178 | 808 | 3 | 73 | 703 | 6 |
| 2003 | PHI | 15 | – | 116 | 605 | 7 | 38 | 340 | 4 |
| 2002 | PHI | 14 | – | 46 | 193 | 0 | 9 | 86 | 0 |
96Antonio FreemanWR1995–2003GB89Star
- Career rank
- 96
- Peak rank
- 92
- Among wide receivers
- 30
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 1995–2003
- Clubs
- GB, PHI
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | GB | 11 | – | – | 14 | 141 | 0 |
| 2002 | PHI | 15 | – | 80 | 46 | 600 | 4 |
| 2001 | GB | 16 | – | 108 | 52 | 818 | 6 |
| 2000 | GB | 15 | – | 120 | 62 | 912 | 9 |
| 1999 | GB | 16 | – | 132 | 74 | 1074 | 6 |
| 1998 | GB | 15 | – | – | 84 | 1424 | 14 |
| 1997 | GB | 16 | – | – | 81 | 1243 | 12 |
| 1996 | GB | 12 | – | – | 56 | 933 | 9 |
| 1995 | GB | 11 | – | – | 8 | 106 | 1 |
97Steve McNairQB1995–2007TEN89Star
- Career rank
- 97
- Peak rank
- 93
- Among quarterbacks
- 21
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 1995–2007
- Clubs
- TEN, HOU, BAL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Cmp | Att | Yds | TD | Int | Rush | RTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | BAL | 6 | – | 133 | 205 | 1113 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 0 |
| 2006 | BAL | 16 | – | 295 | 468 | 3050 | 16 | 12 | 119 | 1 |
| 2005 | TEN | 14 | – | 292 | 476 | 3161 | 16 | 11 | 139 | 1 |
| 2004 | TEN | 8 | – | 129 | 215 | 1343 | 8 | 9 | 128 | 1 |
| 2003 | TEN | 14 | – | 250 | 400 | 3246 | 24 | 7 | 138 | 4 |
| 2002 | TEN | 16 | – | 301 | 492 | 3387 | 22 | 15 | 440 | 3 |
| 2001 | TEN | 15 | – | 264 | 431 | 3350 | 21 | 12 | 414 | 5 |
| 2000 | TEN | 16 | – | 248 | 396 | 2847 | 15 | 13 | 403 | 0 |
| 1999 | TEN | 11 | – | 187 | 331 | 2179 | 12 | 8 | 337 | 8 |
| 1998 | TEN | 16 | – | 289 | 492 | 3228 | 15 | 10 | 559 | 4 |
| 1997 | TEN | 16 | – | 216 | 415 | 2665 | 14 | 13 | 674 | 8 |
| 1996 | HOU | 9 | – | 88 | 143 | 1197 | 6 | 4 | 169 | 2 |
| 1995 | HOU | 4 | – | 41 | 80 | 569 | 3 | 1 | 38 | 0 |
98Joe HornWR1996–2007NO88Star
- Career rank
- 98
- Peak rank
- 113
- Among wide receivers
- 37
- Seasons
- 12
- Years
- 1996–2007
- Clubs
- NO, KC, ATL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | ATL | 11 | – | – | 27 | 243 | 1 |
| 2006 | NO | 10 | – | – | 37 | 679 | 4 |
| 2005 | NO | 13 | – | – | 49 | 654 | 1 |
| 2004 | NO | 16 | – | – | 94 | 1399 | 11 |
| 2003 | NO | 15 | – | – | 78 | 973 | 10 |
| 2002 | NO | 16 | – | 149 | 88 | 1312 | 7 |
| 2001 | NO | 16 | – | 156 | 83 | 1265 | 9 |
| 2000 | NO | 16 | – | 151 | 94 | 1340 | 8 |
| 1999 | KC | 15 | – | 59 | 35 | 586 | 6 |
| 1998 | KC | 16 | – | – | 14 | 198 | 1 |
| 1997 | KC | 8 | – | – | 2 | 65 | 0 |
| 1996 | KC | 9 | – | – | 2 | 30 | 0 |
99Stephon GilmoreCB2012–2024BUF89Star
- Career rank
- 99
- Peak rank
- 94
- Among cornerbacks
- 14
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 2012–2024
- Clubs
- BUF, NE, CAR, IND
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | MIN | 15 | 84% | 55 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
| 2023 | DAL | 17 | 89% | 64 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 1 |
| 2022 | IND | 16 | 92% | 59 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
| 2021 | CAR | 8 | 52% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020 | NE | 11 | 83% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| 2019 | NE | 16 | 88% | 49 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0 |
| 2018 | NE | 16 | 86% | 44 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 2 |
| 2017 | NE | 13 | 88% | 47 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
| 2016 | BUF | 15 | 82% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 0 |
| 2015 | BUF | 12 | 87% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 0 |
| 2014 | BUF | 14 | 79% | 38 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
| 2013 | BUF | 11 | 79% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
| 2012 | BUF | 16 | – | 58 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 |
100Eric MouldsWR1996–2007BUF89Star
- Career rank
- 100
- Peak rank
- 95
- Among wide receivers
- 31
- Seasons
- 12
- Years
- 1996–2007
- Clubs
- BUF, HOU, TEN
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | TEN | 13 | – | – | 32 | 342 | 0 |
| 2006 | HOU | 15 | – | – | 57 | 557 | 1 |
| 2005 | BUF | 14 | – | – | 81 | 816 | 4 |
| 2004 | BUF | 16 | – | – | 88 | 1043 | 5 |
| 2003 | BUF | 13 | – | – | 64 | 780 | 1 |
| 2002 | BUF | 16 | – | 180 | 100 | 1292 | 10 |
| 2001 | BUF | 16 | – | 135 | 67 | 904 | 5 |
| 2000 | BUF | 15 | – | 156 | 90 | 1275 | 5 |
| 1999 | BUF | 14 | – | 115 | 65 | 994 | 7 |
| 1998 | BUF | 16 | – | – | 67 | 1368 | 9 |
| 1997 | BUF | 16 | – | – | 29 | 294 | 0 |
| 1996 | BUF | 16 | – | – | 20 | 279 | 2 |
101Calais CampbellDT2008–2026ARI88Star
- Career rank
- 101
- Peak rank
- 109
- Among interior linemen
- 13
- Seasons
- 19
- Years
- 2008–2026
- Clubs
- ARI, BAL, JAX, ATL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | BAL | 8 | 43% | 11 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | ARI | 17 | 42% | 41 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | MIA | 17 | 54% | 45 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2023 | ATL | 17 | 57% | 49 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022 | BAL | 14 | 59% | 34 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 2021 | BAL | 15 | 60% | 41 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | BAL | 12 | 47% | 26 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2019 | JAX | 16 | 71% | 55 | 6 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2018 | JAX | 16 | 73% | 69 | 10 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2017 | JAX | 16 | 69% | 64 | 14 | 30 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 2016 | ARI | 16 | 70% | 53 | 8 | 21 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
| 2015 | ARI | 16 | 74% | 60 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2014 | ARI | 14 | 78% | 49 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| 2013 | ARI | 16 | 85% | 54 | 9 | 21 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2012 | ARI | 13 | – | 61 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2011 | ARI | 16 | – | 67 | 8 | 17 | 1 | 10 | 2 |
| 2010 | ARI | 15 | – | 51 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2009 | ARI | 16 | – | 38 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2008 | ARI | 16 | – | 26 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 |
102Shaun EllisDT2000–2011NYJ89Star
- Career rank
- 102
- Peak rank
- 97
- Among interior linemen
- 11
- Seasons
- 12
- Years
- 2000–2011
- Clubs
- NYJ, NE
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | NE | 8 | – | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | NYJ | 13 | – | 25 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2009 | NYJ | 15 | – | 39 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2008 | NYJ | 16 | – | 46 | 6 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2007 | NYJ | 14 | – | 37 | 5 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2006 | NYJ | 16 | – | 37 | 5 | – | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2005 | NYJ | 11 | – | 29 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2004 | NYJ | 15 | – | 40 | 9 | – | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| 2003 | NYJ | 16 | – | 52 | 12 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2002 | NYJ | 16 | – | 37 | 4 | – | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2001 | NYJ | 15 | – | 30 | 5 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2000 | NYJ | 14 | – | 38 | 8 | – | 1 | 3 | 1 |
103Micah ParsonsEDGE2021–2025DAL89Star
- Career rank
- 103
- Peak rank
- 98
- Among edge rushers
- 7
- Seasons
- 5
- Years
- 2021–2025
- Clubs
- DAL, GB
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | GB | 14 | 67% | 39 | 12 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2024 | DAL | 13 | 76% | 40 | 12 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2023 | DAL | 17 | 77% | 56 | 14 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2022 | DAL | 17 | 75% | 59 | 13 | 27 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 2021 | DAL | 16 | 74% | 79 | 13 | 30 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
104Darious WilliamsCB2018–2025LA89Star
- Career rank
- 104
- Peak rank
- 99
- Among cornerbacks
- 15
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 2018–2025
- Clubs
- LA, JAX
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | LA | 12 | 48% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
| 2024 | LA | 12 | 85% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023 | JAX | 17 | 83% | 50 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 2 |
| 2022 | JAX | 17 | 74% | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 |
| 2021 | LA | 14 | 84% | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2020 | LA | 16 | 74% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 0 |
| 2019 | LA | 12 | 25% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| 2018 | LA | 4 | 1% | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 |
105Ronde BarberCB1997–2012TB89Star
- Career rank
- 105
- Peak rank
- 100
- Among cornerbacks
- 16
- Seasons
- 16
- Years
- 1997–2012
- Clubs
- TB
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | TB | 16 | – | 84 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 1 |
| 2011 | TB | 16 | – | 71 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
| 2010 | TB | 16 | – | 68 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 0 |
| 2009 | TB | 16 | – | 63 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| 2008 | TB | 16 | – | 66 | 2 | – | 4 | 12 | 0 |
| 2007 | TB | 15 | – | 44 | 1 | – | 2 | 14 | 1 |
| 2006 | TB | 16 | – | 75 | 0 | – | 3 | 16 | 2 |
| 2005 | TB | 16 | – | 84 | 2 | – | 5 | 20 | 0 |
| 2004 | TB | 16 | – | 84 | 3 | – | 3 | 13 | 1 |
| 2003 | TB | 16 | – | 76 | 1 | – | 2 | 6 | 3 |
| 2002 | TB | 16 | – | 60 | 3 | – | 2 | 20 | 0 |
| 2001 | TB | 15 | – | 63 | 1 | – | 10 | 24 | 1 |
| 2000 | TB | 16 | – | 80 | 5 | – | 2 | 13 | 1 |
| 1999 | TB | 16 | – | 61 | 1 | – | 2 | 18 | 0 |
| 1998 | TB | 16 | – | 71 | 3 | – | 2 | 10 | 0 |
| 1997 | TB | 1 | – | 4 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 |
106Roddy WhiteWR2005–2015ATL89Star
- Career rank
- 106
- Peak rank
- 103
- Among wide receivers
- 33
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 2005–2015
- Clubs
- ATL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | ATL | 16 | 78% | 70 | 43 | 506 | 1 |
| 2014 | ATL | 14 | 85% | 125 | 80 | 921 | 7 |
| 2013 | ATL | 13 | 76% | 97 | 63 | 711 | 3 |
| 2012 | ATL | 16 | – | 143 | 92 | 1351 | 7 |
| 2011 | ATL | 16 | – | 180 | 100 | 1296 | 8 |
| 2010 | ATL | 16 | – | 179 | 115 | 1389 | 10 |
| 2009 | ATL | 16 | – | 165 | 85 | 1153 | 11 |
| 2008 | ATL | 16 | – | – | 88 | 1382 | 7 |
| 2007 | ATL | 16 | – | – | 83 | 1202 | 6 |
| 2006 | ATL | 14 | – | – | 30 | 506 | 0 |
| 2005 | ATL | 14 | – | – | 29 | 446 | 3 |
107Myles GarrettEDGE2017–2026CLE89Star
- Career rank
- 107
- Peak rank
- 104
- Among edge rushers
- 8
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 2017–2026
- Clubs
- CLE, LA
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | LA | 1 | 60% | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | CLE | 17 | 78% | 57 | 23 | 39 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 2024 | CLE | 17 | 71% | 41 | 14 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 2023 | CLE | 16 | 74% | 35 | 14 | 30 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| 2022 | CLE | 16 | 69% | 52 | 16 | 26 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| 2021 | CLE | 17 | 72% | 49 | 16 | 33 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2020 | CLE | 14 | 75% | 45 | 12 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 2019 | CLE | 10 | 68% | 28 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2018 | CLE | 16 | 80% | 41 | 13 | 29 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 2017 | CLE | 11 | 67% | 31 | 7 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
108Derrick AlexanderWR1994–2002KC89Star
- Career rank
- 108
- Peak rank
- 105
- Among wide receivers
- 34
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 1994–2002
- Clubs
- KC, CLE, BAL, MIN
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002 | MIN | 8 | – | 39 | 14 | 134 | 1 |
| 2001 | KC | 13 | – | 68 | 27 | 470 | 3 |
| 2000 | KC | 15 | – | 136 | 74 | 1343 | 10 |
| 1999 | KC | 16 | – | 105 | 54 | 832 | 2 |
| 1998 | KC | 15 | – | – | 54 | 992 | 4 |
| 1997 | BAL | 15 | – | – | 65 | 1009 | 9 |
| 1996 | BAL | 15 | – | – | 62 | 1099 | 9 |
| 1995 | CLE | 14 | – | – | 15 | 216 | 0 |
| 1994 | CLE | 14 | – | – | 48 | 828 | 2 |
109Jared AllenEDGE2004–2015MIN88Star
- Career rank
- 109
- Peak rank
- 110
- Among edge rushers
- 9
- Seasons
- 12
- Years
- 2004–2015
- Clubs
- MIN, KC, CHI, CAR
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | CAR | 15 | 61% | 30 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2014 | CHI | 15 | 78% | 54 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| 2013 | MIN | 16 | 82% | 50 | 11 | 26 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| 2012 | MIN | 16 | – | 46 | 12 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2011 | MIN | 16 | – | 64 | 22 | 32 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| 2010 | MIN | 16 | – | 57 | 11 | 25 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
| 2009 | MIN | 16 | – | 40 | 14 | 22 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
| 2008 | MIN | 16 | – | 45 | 15 | – | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 2007 | KC | 14 | – | 50 | 15 | – | 0 | 10 | 3 |
| 2006 | KC | 16 | – | 72 | 8 | – | 1 | 10 | 5 |
| 2005 | KC | 16 | – | 49 | 11 | – | 0 | 5 | 6 |
| 2004 | KC | 15 | – | 27 | 8 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 |
110Zay FlowersWR2023–2026BAL88Star
- Career rank
- 110
- Peak rank
- 106
- Among wide receivers
- 35
- Seasons
- 4
- Years
- 2023–2026
- Clubs
- BAL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | BAL | 7 | 58% | 58 | 40 | 608 | 3 |
| 2025 | BAL | 17 | 79% | 118 | 86 | 1211 | 5 |
| 2024 | BAL | 17 | 69% | 116 | 74 | 1059 | 4 |
| 2023 | BAL | 16 | 74% | 108 | 77 | 858 | 5 |
111Knowshon MorenoRB2009–2014DEN88Star
- Career rank
- 111
- Peak rank
- 107
- Among running backs
- 4
- Seasons
- 6
- Years
- 2009–2014
- Clubs
- DEN, MIA
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Car | Yds | TD | Rec | RecYds | RecTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | MIA | 3 | 26% | 31 | 148 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 |
| 2013 | DEN | 16 | 51% | 241 | 1038 | 10 | 60 | 548 | 3 |
| 2012 | DEN | 8 | – | 138 | 525 | 4 | 21 | 167 | 0 |
| 2011 | DEN | 7 | – | 37 | 179 | 0 | 11 | 101 | 1 |
| 2010 | DEN | 13 | – | 182 | 779 | 5 | 37 | 372 | 3 |
| 2009 | DEN | 16 | – | 247 | 947 | 7 | 28 | 213 | 2 |
112Richard ShermanCB2011–2021SEA88Star
- Career rank
- 112
- Peak rank
- 108
- Among cornerbacks
- 17
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 2011–2021
- Clubs
- SEA, SF, TB
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | TB | 5 | 43% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | SF | 5 | 84% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019 | SF | 15 | 80% | 59 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 |
| 2018 | SF | 14 | 79% | 36 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2017 | SEA | 9 | 83% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| 2016 | SEA | 16 | 88% | 58 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 0 |
| 2015 | SEA | 16 | 91% | 50 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 |
| 2014 | SEA | 16 | 94% | 56 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 1 |
| 2013 | SEA | 16 | 83% | 46 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 0 |
| 2012 | SEA | 16 | – | 63 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 24 | 3 |
| 2011 | SEA | 14 | – | 52 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 1 |
113A.J. BrownWR2019–2026PHI87Star
- Career rank
- 113
- Peak rank
- 156
- Among wide receivers
- 51
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 2019–2026
- Clubs
- PHI, TEN, NE
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | NE | 3 | 66% | 20 | 9 | 101 | 0 |
| 2025 | PHI | 15 | 80% | 121 | 78 | 1003 | 7 |
| 2024 | PHI | 13 | 75% | 97 | 67 | 1079 | 7 |
| 2023 | PHI | 17 | 80% | 158 | 106 | 1456 | 7 |
| 2022 | PHI | 17 | 78% | 145 | 88 | 1496 | 11 |
| 2021 | TEN | 13 | 60% | 105 | 63 | 869 | 5 |
| 2020 | TEN | 14 | 71% | 106 | 70 | 1075 | 11 |
| 2019 | TEN | 16 | 64% | 84 | 52 | 1051 | 8 |
114Alvin KamaraRB2017–2026NO88Star
- Career rank
- 114
- Peak rank
- 111
- Among running backs
- 5
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 2017–2026
- Clubs
- NO
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Car | Yds | TD | Rec | RecYds | RecTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | NO | 6 | 32% | 41 | 125 | 2 | 22 | 133 | 1 |
| 2025 | NO | 11 | 56% | 131 | 471 | 1 | 33 | 186 | 0 |
| 2024 | NO | 14 | 64% | 228 | 950 | 6 | 68 | 543 | 2 |
| 2023 | NO | 13 | 56% | 180 | 694 | 5 | 75 | 466 | 1 |
| 2022 | NO | 15 | 64% | 223 | 897 | 2 | 57 | 490 | 2 |
| 2021 | NO | 13 | 71% | 240 | 898 | 4 | 47 | 439 | 5 |
| 2020 | NO | 15 | 61% | 187 | 932 | 16 | 83 | 756 | 5 |
| 2019 | NO | 14 | 61% | 171 | 797 | 5 | 81 | 533 | 1 |
| 2018 | NO | 15 | 63% | 194 | 883 | 14 | 81 | 709 | 4 |
| 2017 | NO | 16 | 41% | 120 | 728 | 8 | 81 | 826 | 5 |
115Ashley LelieWR2002–2008DEN88Star
- Career rank
- 115
- Peak rank
- 112
- Among wide receivers
- 36
- Seasons
- 7
- Years
- 2002–2008
- Clubs
- DEN, ATL, SF, OAK
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | OAK | 6 | – | – | 11 | 197 | 2 |
| 2007 | SF | 5 | – | – | 10 | 115 | 0 |
| 2006 | ATL | 13 | – | – | 28 | 430 | 1 |
| 2005 | DEN | 15 | – | – | 42 | 770 | 1 |
| 2004 | DEN | 16 | – | – | 54 | 1084 | 7 |
| 2003 | DEN | 16 | – | – | 37 | 628 | 2 |
| 2002 | DEN | 15 | – | 53 | 35 | 525 | 2 |
116Victor CruzWR2011–2016NYG88Star
- Career rank
- 116
- Peak rank
- 114
- Among wide receivers
- 38
- Seasons
- 5
- Years
- 2011–2016
- Clubs
- NYG
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | NYG | 15 | 71% | 72 | 39 | 586 | 1 |
| 2014 | NYG | 6 | 86% | 41 | 23 | 337 | 1 |
| 2013 | NYG | 14 | 79% | 122 | 73 | 998 | 4 |
| 2012 | NYG | 16 | – | 143 | 86 | 1092 | 10 |
| 2011 | NYG | 16 | – | 131 | 82 | 1536 | 9 |
117Osi UmenyioraEDGE2003–2014NYG88Star
- Career rank
- 117
- Peak rank
- 115
- Among edge rushers
- 10
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 2003–2014
- Clubs
- NYG, ATL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | ATL | 16 | 28% | 12 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2013 | ATL | 16 | 65% | 43 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| 2012 | NYG | 16 | – | 36 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2011 | NYG | 9 | – | 23 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2010 | NYG | 15 | – | 42 | 11 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
| 2009 | NYG | 15 | – | 23 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2007 | NYG | 15 | – | 45 | 14 | – | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2006 | NYG | 10 | – | 25 | 6 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2005 | NYG | 16 | – | 59 | 14 | – | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| 2004 | NYG | 14 | – | 44 | 7 | – | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 2003 | NYG | 9 | – | 15 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 |
118Michael ThomasWR2016–2023NO88Star
- Career rank
- 118
- Peak rank
- 116
- Among wide receivers
- 39
- Seasons
- 7
- Years
- 2016–2023
- Clubs
- NO
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | NO | 10 | 61% | 64 | 39 | 448 | 1 |
| 2022 | NO | 3 | 67% | 22 | 16 | 171 | 3 |
| 2020 | NO | 7 | 70% | 55 | 40 | 438 | 0 |
| 2019 | NO | 16 | 79% | 185 | 149 | 1725 | 9 |
| 2018 | NO | 16 | 84% | 147 | 125 | 1405 | 9 |
| 2017 | NO | 16 | 75% | 149 | 104 | 1245 | 5 |
| 2016 | NO | 15 | 69% | 121 | 92 | 1137 | 9 |
119Aldon SmithEDGE2011–2020SF88Star
- Career rank
- 119
- Peak rank
- 117
- Among edge rushers
- 11
- Seasons
- 6
- Years
- 2011–2020
- Clubs
- SF, OAK, DAL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | DAL | 16 | 67% | 47 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2015 | OAK | 9 | 67% | 27 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2014 | SF | 7 | 81% | 15 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | SF | 11 | 69% | 29 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | SF | 16 | – | 63 | 19 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 2011 | SF | 15 | – | 37 | 14 | 27 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
120Trey McBrideTE2022–2026ARI88Star
- Career rank
- 120
- Peak rank
- 143
- Among tight ends
- 11
- Seasons
- 5
- Years
- 2022–2026
- Clubs
- ARI
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ARI | 8 | 83% | 86 | 66 | 544 | 5 |
| 2025 | ARI | 17 | 82% | 169 | 126 | 1239 | 11 |
| 2024 | ARI | 16 | 85% | 147 | 111 | 1146 | 2 |
| 2023 | ARI | 17 | 60% | 106 | 81 | 825 | 3 |
| 2022 | ARI | 16 | 47% | 39 | 29 | 265 | 1 |
121La'Roi GloverDT1996–2008NO88Star
- Career rank
- 121
- Peak rank
- 118
- Among interior linemen
- 14
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 1996–2008
- Clubs
- NO, DAL, STL, OAK
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | STL | 13 | – | 27 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | STL | 16 | – | 38 | 6 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | STL | 14 | – | 33 | 5 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2005 | DAL | 14 | – | 25 | 3 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2004 | DAL | 16 | – | 36 | 7 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2003 | DAL | 15 | – | 42 | 5 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2002 | DAL | 16 | – | 43 | 6 | – | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 2001 | NO | 15 | – | 34 | 8 | – | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2000 | NO | 16 | – | 53 | 17 | – | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 1999 | NO | 16 | – | 52 | 8 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 1998 | NO | 16 | – | 66 | 10 | – | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 1997 | NO | 15 | – | 33 | 6.5 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 1996 | OAK | 2 | – | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 |
122Mike EvansWR2014–2026TB88Star
- Career rank
- 122
- Peak rank
- 135
- Among wide receivers
- 43
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 2014–2026
- Clubs
- TB, SF
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SF | 6 | 54% | 39 | 27 | 420 | 3 |
| 2025 | TB | 8 | 51% | 62 | 30 | 368 | 3 |
| 2024 | TB | 14 | 65% | 110 | 74 | 1004 | 11 |
| 2023 | TB | 17 | 74% | 136 | 79 | 1255 | 13 |
| 2022 | TB | 15 | 72% | 127 | 77 | 1124 | 6 |
| 2021 | TB | 16 | 75% | 114 | 74 | 1035 | 14 |
| 2020 | TB | 16 | 70% | 109 | 70 | 1006 | 13 |
| 2019 | TB | 13 | 70% | 118 | 67 | 1157 | 8 |
| 2018 | TB | 16 | 79% | 138 | 86 | 1524 | 8 |
| 2017 | TB | 15 | 77% | 136 | 71 | 1001 | 5 |
| 2016 | TB | 16 | 76% | 173 | 96 | 1321 | 12 |
| 2015 | TB | 15 | 76% | 148 | 74 | 1206 | 3 |
| 2014 | TB | 15 | 75% | 123 | 68 | 1051 | 12 |
123Champ BaileyCB1999–2013DEN88Star
- Career rank
- 123
- Peak rank
- 119
- Among cornerbacks
- 18
- Seasons
- 15
- Years
- 1999–2013
- Clubs
- DEN, WAS
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | DEN | 5 | 46% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2012 | DEN | 16 | – | 65 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
| 2011 | DEN | 12 | – | 38 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 |
| 2010 | DEN | 14 | – | 41 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 0 |
| 2009 | DEN | 16 | – | 70 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 1 |
| 2008 | DEN | 9 | – | 38 | 1 | – | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| 2007 | DEN | 15 | – | 76 | 0 | – | 3 | 14 | 0 |
| 2006 | DEN | 16 | – | 80 | 1 | – | 10 | 21 | 0 |
| 2005 | DEN | 14 | – | 60 | 0 | – | 8 | 23 | 1 |
| 2004 | DEN | 16 | – | 71 | 0 | – | 3 | 12 | 0 |
| 2003 | WAS | 16 | – | 67 | 0 | – | 2 | 9 | 1 |
| 2002 | WAS | 16 | – | 61 | 0 | – | 3 | 24 | 0 |
| 2001 | WAS | 16 | – | 48 | 0 | – | 3 | 18 | 1 |
| 2000 | WAS | 16 | – | 58 | 0 | – | 5 | 14 | 0 |
| 1999 | WAS | 16 | – | 71 | 1 | – | 5 | 16 | 2 |
124DJ MooreWR2018–2026CAR88Star
- Career rank
- 124
- Peak rank
- 120
- Among wide receivers
- 40
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 2018–2026
- Clubs
- CAR, CHI, BUF
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | BUF | 5 | 52% | 27 | 16 | 260 | 2 |
| 2025 | CHI | 17 | 74% | 85 | 50 | 682 | 6 |
| 2024 | CHI | 17 | 80% | 140 | 98 | 966 | 6 |
| 2023 | CHI | 17 | 86% | 136 | 96 | 1364 | 8 |
| 2022 | CAR | 17 | 90% | 118 | 63 | 888 | 7 |
| 2021 | CAR | 17 | 78% | 163 | 93 | 1157 | 4 |
| 2020 | CAR | 15 | 81% | 118 | 66 | 1193 | 4 |
| 2019 | CAR | 15 | 75% | 135 | 87 | 1175 | 4 |
| 2018 | CAR | 16 | 62% | 82 | 55 | 788 | 2 |
125John AbrahamEDGE2000–2014ATL88Star
- Career rank
- 125
- Peak rank
- 121
- Among edge rushers
- 12
- Seasons
- 15
- Years
- 2000–2014
- Clubs
- ATL, NYJ, ARI
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | ARI | 1 | 56% | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | ARI | 16 | 76% | 36 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| 2012 | ATL | 16 | – | 34 | 10 | 19 | 0 | 8 | 6 |
| 2011 | ATL | 15 | – | 35 | 9 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 2010 | ATL | 15 | – | 38 | 13 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| 2009 | ATL | 15 | – | 31 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2008 | ATL | 16 | – | 34 | 16 | – | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2007 | ATL | 16 | – | 30 | 10 | – | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| 2006 | ATL | 6 | – | 15 | 4 | – | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2005 | NYJ | 16 | – | 41 | 10 | – | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 2004 | NYJ | 11 | – | 42 | 9 | – | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 2003 | NYJ | 7 | – | 25 | 6 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2002 | NYJ | 16 | – | 53 | 10 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2001 | NYJ | 16 | – | 50 | 13 | – | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2000 | NYJ | 6 | – | 15 | 4 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 |
126Tyrann MathieuS2013–2024ARI88Star
- Career rank
- 126
- Peak rank
- 122
- Among safeties
- 6
- Seasons
- 12
- Years
- 2013–2024
- Clubs
- ARI, KC, NO, HOU
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | NO | 17 | 80% | 61 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 |
| 2023 | NO | 17 | 92% | 67 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 |
| 2022 | NO | 17 | 92% | 85 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 |
| 2021 | KC | 16 | 88% | 73 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
| 2020 | KC | 15 | 92% | 61 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 0 |
| 2019 | KC | 16 | 85% | 71 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
| 2018 | HOU | 16 | 91% | 88 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
| 2017 | ARI | 16 | 92% | 75 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
| 2016 | ARI | 10 | 72% | 34 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| 2015 | ARI | 14 | 95% | 83 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 1 |
| 2014 | ARI | 13 | 46% | 38 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 2013 | ARI | 13 | 84% | 68 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 |
127Tony ParrishS1998–2006CHI88Star
- Career rank
- 127
- Peak rank
- 123
- Among safeties
- 7
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 1998–2006
- Clubs
- CHI, SF, DAL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | DAL | 8 | – | 19 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2005 | SF | 9 | – | 40 | 0 | – | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| 2004 | SF | 16 | – | 75 | 0 | – | 4 | 8 | 1 |
| 2003 | SF | 16 | – | 69 | 0 | – | 9 | 18 | 1 |
| 2002 | SF | 16 | – | 58 | 0 | – | 7 | 17 | 1 |
| 2001 | CHI | 16 | – | 61 | 1 | – | 3 | 4 | 0 |
| 2000 | CHI | 16 | – | 74 | 2 | – | 3 | 9 | 1 |
| 1999 | CHI | 16 | – | 87 | 0 | – | 1 | 7 | 1 |
| 1998 | CHI | 16 | – | 76 | 1 | – | 1 | 7 | 4 |
128Duane StarksCB1998–2006BAL88Star
- Career rank
- 128
- Peak rank
- 124
- Among cornerbacks
- 19
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 1998–2006
- Clubs
- BAL, ARI, NE, OAK
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | OAK | 2 | – | 3 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2005 | NE | 7 | – | 25 | 0 | – | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2004 | ARI | 14 | – | 51 | 0 | – | 3 | 12 | 1 |
| 2002 | ARI | 10 | – | 48 | 0 | – | 2 | 8 | 0 |
| 2001 | BAL | 15 | – | 58 | 0 | – | 4 | 15 | 4 |
| 2000 | BAL | 14 | – | 41 | 0 | – | 6 | 23 | 0 |
| 1999 | BAL | 14 | – | 36 | 0 | – | 5 | 18 | 0 |
| 1998 | BAL | 16 | – | 51 | 0 | – | 5 | 15 | 2 |
129Kyle FullerCB2014–2022CHI88Star
- Career rank
- 129
- Peak rank
- 125
- Among cornerbacks
- 20
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 2014–2022
- Clubs
- CHI, DEN, BAL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | BAL | 1 | 92% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | DEN | 16 | 65% | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020 | CHI | 16 | 82% | 62 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
| 2019 | CHI | 16 | 88% | 81 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0 |
| 2018 | CHI | 16 | 85% | 52 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 21 | 0 |
| 2017 | CHI | 16 | 83% | 67 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 0 |
| 2015 | CHI | 16 | 88% | 54 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
| 2014 | CHI | 16 | 72% | 60 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 3 |
130Jordan MatthewsTE2014–2024PHI88Star
- Career rank
- 130
- Peak rank
- 126
- Among tight ends
- 7
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 2014–2024
- Clubs
- PHI, CAR, BUF, SF
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CAR | 4 | 11% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | CAR | 1 | 0% | – | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | SF | 2 | 11% | – | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | PHI | 3 | 64% | 12 | 4 | 33 | 0 |
| 2018 | PHI | 14 | 33% | 28 | 20 | 300 | 2 |
| 2017 | BUF | 10 | 70% | 36 | 25 | 282 | 1 |
| 2016 | PHI | 14 | 78% | 117 | 73 | 804 | 3 |
| 2015 | PHI | 16 | 75% | 128 | 85 | 997 | 8 |
| 2014 | PHI | 16 | 60% | 103 | 67 | 872 | 8 |
131Terry GlennWR1996–2006NE88Star
- Career rank
- 131
- Peak rank
- 127
- Among wide receivers
- 41
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 1996–2006
- Clubs
- NE, DAL, GB
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | DAL | 15 | – | – | 70 | 1047 | 6 |
| 2005 | DAL | 16 | – | – | 62 | 1136 | 7 |
| 2004 | DAL | 6 | – | – | 24 | 400 | 2 |
| 2003 | DAL | 14 | – | – | 52 | 754 | 5 |
| 2002 | GB | 15 | – | 106 | 56 | 817 | 2 |
| 2001 | NE | 3 | – | 24 | 14 | 204 | 1 |
| 2000 | NE | 16 | – | 164 | 79 | 963 | 6 |
| 1999 | NE | 14 | – | 115 | 69 | 1147 | 4 |
| 1998 | NE | 10 | – | – | 50 | 792 | 3 |
| 1997 | NE | 9 | – | – | 27 | 431 | 2 |
| 1996 | NE | 15 | – | – | 90 | 1132 | 6 |
132Brent GrimesCB2007–2018ATL88Star
- Career rank
- 132
- Peak rank
- 128
- Among cornerbacks
- 21
- Seasons
- 12
- Years
- 2007–2018
- Clubs
- ATL, MIA, TB
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | TB | 13 | 84% | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2017 | TB | 13 | 90% | 47 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 |
| 2016 | TB | 16 | 88% | 53 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 24 | 1 |
| 2015 | MIA | 15 | 79% | 47 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 0 |
| 2014 | MIA | 16 | 88% | 57 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 1 |
| 2013 | MIA | 16 | 89% | 59 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 0 |
| 2012 | ATL | 1 | – | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011 | ATL | 11 | – | 46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 |
| 2010 | ATL | 16 | – | 80 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 23 | 0 |
| 2009 | ATL | 16 | – | 58 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 0 |
| 2008 | ATL | 8 | – | 31 | 0 | – | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| 2007 | ATL | 2 | – | 11 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 |
133DeAndre HopkinsWR2013–2025HOU87Star
- Career rank
- 133
- Peak rank
- 170
- Among wide receivers
- 56
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 2013–2025
- Clubs
- HOU, ARI, TEN, KC
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | BAL | 17 | 30% | 39 | 22 | 330 | 2 |
| 2024 | KC | 16 | 43% | 80 | 56 | 610 | 5 |
| 2023 | TEN | 17 | 66% | 137 | 75 | 1057 | 7 |
| 2022 | ARI | 9 | 80% | 96 | 64 | 717 | 3 |
| 2021 | ARI | 10 | 75% | 64 | 42 | 572 | 8 |
| 2020 | ARI | 16 | 78% | 160 | 115 | 1407 | 6 |
| 2019 | HOU | 15 | 90% | 150 | 104 | 1165 | 7 |
| 2018 | HOU | 16 | 88% | 163 | 115 | 1572 | 11 |
| 2017 | HOU | 15 | 88% | 174 | 96 | 1378 | 13 |
| 2016 | HOU | 16 | 85% | 151 | 78 | 954 | 4 |
| 2015 | HOU | 16 | 85% | 192 | 111 | 1521 | 11 |
| 2014 | HOU | 16 | 81% | 127 | 76 | 1210 | 6 |
| 2013 | HOU | 16 | 83% | 91 | 52 | 802 | 2 |
134Jonathan TaylorRB2020–2026IND88Star
- Career rank
- 134
- Peak rank
- 129
- Among running backs
- 6
- Seasons
- 7
- Years
- 2020–2026
- Clubs
- IND
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Car | Yds | TD | Rec | RecYds | RecTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | IND | 8 | 70% | 148 | 610 | 8 | 21 | 202 | 0 |
| 2025 | IND | 17 | 74% | 323 | 1585 | 18 | 46 | 378 | 2 |
| 2024 | IND | 14 | 75% | 303 | 1431 | 11 | 18 | 136 | 1 |
| 2023 | IND | 10 | 54% | 169 | 741 | 7 | 19 | 153 | 1 |
| 2022 | IND | 11 | 65% | 192 | 861 | 4 | 28 | 143 | 0 |
| 2021 | IND | 17 | 62% | 332 | 1811 | 18 | 40 | 360 | 2 |
| 2020 | IND | 15 | 42% | 232 | 1169 | 11 | 36 | 299 | 1 |
135Kenny BrittWR2009–2017TEN88Star
- Career rank
- 135
- Peak rank
- 130
- Among wide receivers
- 42
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 2009–2017
- Clubs
- TEN, STL, LA, NE
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | NE | 12 | 45% | 43 | 20 | 256 | 2 |
| 2016 | LA | 15 | 76% | 111 | 68 | 1002 | 5 |
| 2015 | STL | 16 | 61% | 72 | 36 | 681 | 3 |
| 2014 | STL | 16 | 74% | 84 | 48 | 748 | 3 |
| 2013 | TEN | 12 | 33% | 35 | 11 | 96 | 0 |
| 2012 | TEN | 14 | – | 90 | 45 | 589 | 4 |
| 2011 | TEN | 3 | – | 26 | 17 | 289 | 3 |
| 2010 | TEN | 11 | – | 73 | 42 | 775 | 9 |
| 2009 | TEN | 15 | – | 75 | 42 | 701 | 3 |
136DeMarcus LawrenceEDGE2014–2026DAL88Star
- Career rank
- 136
- Peak rank
- 131
- Among edge rushers
- 13
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 2014–2026
- Clubs
- DAL, SEA
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SEA | 8 | 57% | 16 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025 | SEA | 16 | 54% | 52 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 2024 | DAL | 4 | 59% | 12 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023 | DAL | 17 | 55% | 47 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2022 | DAL | 17 | 57% | 61 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 2021 | DAL | 7 | 50% | 19 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| 2020 | DAL | 16 | 55% | 57 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 2019 | DAL | 16 | 52% | 44 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 2018 | DAL | 16 | 62% | 60 | 10 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 2017 | DAL | 16 | 64% | 57 | 14 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2016 | DAL | 9 | 48% | 11 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2015 | DAL | 16 | 61% | 51 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2014 | DAL | 7 | 43% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
137Robert QuinnEDGE2011–2022STL88Star
- Career rank
- 137
- Peak rank
- 132
- Among edge rushers
- 14
- Seasons
- 12
- Years
- 2011–2022
- Clubs
- STL, LA, CHI, MIA
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | PHI | 13 | 43% | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | CHI | 16 | 72% | 43 | 18 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2020 | CHI | 15 | 45% | 20 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2019 | DAL | 14 | 58% | 33 | 11 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 2018 | MIA | 16 | 49% | 37 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2017 | LA | 15 | 58% | 32 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2016 | LA | 9 | 56% | 9 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 2015 | STL | 8 | 54% | 20 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 2014 | STL | 16 | 73% | 43 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 6 | 5 |
| 2013 | STL | 16 | 72% | 57 | 19 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 2012 | STL | 15 | – | 28 | 10 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2011 | STL | 12 | – | 20 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
138Denzel WardCB2018–2026CLE87Star
- Career rank
- 138
- Peak rank
- 163
- Among cornerbacks
- 27
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 2018–2026
- Clubs
- CLE
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CLE | 8 | 92% | 29 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 2 |
| 2025 | CLE | 15 | 78% | 37 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
| 2024 | CLE | 16 | 70% | 46 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 1 |
| 2023 | CLE | 13 | 71% | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 |
| 2022 | CLE | 14 | 74% | 48 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 0 |
| 2021 | CLE | 15 | 80% | 42 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0 |
| 2020 | CLE | 12 | 88% | 45 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1 |
| 2019 | CLE | 12 | 85% | 42 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
| 2018 | CLE | 13 | 81% | 51 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 1 |
139Danny WoodheadRB2009–2017SD88Star
- Career rank
- 139
- Peak rank
- 133
- Among running backs
- 7
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 2009–2017
- Clubs
- SD, NE, NYJ, BAL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Car | Yds | TD | Rec | RecYds | RecTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | BAL | 8 | 26% | 14 | 56 | 0 | 33 | 200 | 0 |
| 2016 | SD | 2 | 38% | 19 | 116 | 0 | 6 | 35 | 1 |
| 2015 | SD | 16 | 47% | 98 | 336 | 3 | 80 | 755 | 6 |
| 2014 | SD | 3 | 32% | 15 | 38 | 0 | 5 | 34 | 0 |
| 2013 | SD | 16 | 41% | 106 | 429 | 2 | 76 | 605 | 6 |
| 2012 | NE | 15 | – | 76 | 301 | 4 | 40 | 446 | 3 |
| 2011 | NE | 15 | – | 77 | 351 | 1 | 18 | 157 | 0 |
| 2010 | NE | 15 | – | 97 | 547 | 5 | 34 | 379 | 1 |
| 2009 | NYJ | 7 | – | 15 | 64 | 0 | 8 | 87 | 0 |
140Dallas GoedertTE2018–2026PHI88Star
- Career rank
- 140
- Peak rank
- 134
- Among tight ends
- 8
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 2018–2026
- Clubs
- PHI
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | PHI | 6 | 62% | 35 | 26 | 258 | 2 |
| 2025 | PHI | 15 | 75% | 82 | 60 | 591 | 11 |
| 2024 | PHI | 10 | 59% | 52 | 42 | 496 | 2 |
| 2023 | PHI | 14 | 76% | 83 | 59 | 592 | 3 |
| 2022 | PHI | 12 | 82% | 69 | 55 | 702 | 3 |
| 2021 | PHI | 15 | 71% | 76 | 56 | 830 | 4 |
| 2020 | PHI | 11 | 60% | 65 | 46 | 524 | 3 |
| 2019 | PHI | 15 | 61% | 87 | 58 | 607 | 5 |
| 2018 | PHI | 16 | 42% | 44 | 33 | 334 | 4 |
141Charles WoodsonCB1998–2015OAK87Star
- Career rank
- 141
- Peak rank
- 160
- Among cornerbacks
- 25
- Seasons
- 18
- Years
- 1998–2015
- Clubs
- OAK, GB
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | OAK | 16 | 85% | 72 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 1 |
| 2014 | OAK | 16 | 88% | 105 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 |
| 2013 | OAK | 16 | 92% | 94 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
| 2012 | GB | 7 | – | 36 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| 2011 | GB | 15 | – | 72 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17 | 1 |
| 2010 | GB | 16 | – | 79 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 13 | 5 |
| 2009 | GB | 16 | – | 61 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 4 |
| 2008 | GB | 16 | – | 58 | 3 | – | 7 | 17 | 1 |
| 2007 | GB | 14 | – | 53 | 0 | – | 4 | 9 | 0 |
| 2006 | GB | 16 | – | 50 | 1 | – | 8 | 20 | 3 |
| 2005 | OAK | 6 | – | 28 | 0 | – | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| 2004 | OAK | 12 | – | 61 | 2 | – | 1 | 9 | 2 |
| 2003 | OAK | 15 | – | 60 | 1 | – | 3 | 8 | 1 |
| 2002 | OAK | 7 | – | 31 | 0 | – | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| 2001 | OAK | 16 | – | 48 | 2 | – | 1 | 11 | 1 |
| 2000 | OAK | 16 | – | 73 | 0 | – | 4 | 13 | 3 |
| 1999 | OAK | 15 | – | 52 | 0 | – | 1 | 15 | 1 |
| 1998 | OAK | 16 | – | 62 | 0 | – | 5 | 20 | 0 |
142Tiki BarberRB1997–2006NYG88Star
- Career rank
- 142
- Peak rank
- 136
- Among running backs
- 8
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 1997–2006
- Clubs
- NYG
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Car | Yds | TD | Rec | RecYds | RecTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | NYG | 16 | – | 327 | 1662 | 5 | 58 | 465 | 0 |
| 2005 | NYG | 16 | – | 357 | 1860 | 9 | 54 | 530 | 2 |
| 2004 | NYG | 16 | – | 322 | 1518 | 13 | 52 | 578 | 2 |
| 2003 | NYG | 16 | – | 278 | 1215 | 2 | 69 | 461 | 1 |
| 2002 | NYG | 16 | – | 304 | 1387 | 11 | 69 | 597 | 0 |
| 2001 | NYG | 14 | – | 166 | 865 | 4 | 72 | 577 | 0 |
| 2000 | NYG | 16 | – | 213 | 1006 | 8 | 70 | 719 | 1 |
| 1999 | NYG | 16 | – | 62 | 258 | 0 | 66 | 609 | 2 |
| 1998 | NYG | 16 | – | 52 | 166 | 0 | 42 | 348 | 3 |
| 1997 | NYG | 12 | – | 136 | 511 | 3 | 34 | 299 | 1 |
143Kellen WinslowTE2004–2013CLE88Star
- Career rank
- 143
- Peak rank
- 137
- Among tight ends
- 9
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 2004–2013
- Clubs
- CLE, TB, NE, NYJ
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | NYJ | 12 | 39% | 47 | 31 | 388 | 2 |
| 2012 | NE | 1 | – | 2 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
| 2011 | TB | 16 | – | 121 | 75 | 763 | 2 |
| 2010 | TB | 16 | – | 98 | 66 | 730 | 5 |
| 2009 | TB | 16 | – | 127 | 77 | 884 | 5 |
| 2008 | CLE | 10 | – | – | 43 | 428 | 3 |
| 2007 | CLE | 16 | – | – | 82 | 1106 | 5 |
| 2006 | CLE | 16 | – | – | 89 | 875 | 3 |
| 2004 | CLE | 2 | – | – | 5 | 50 | 0 |
144Santana MossWR2001–2014WAS88Star
- Career rank
- 144
- Peak rank
- 138
- Among wide receivers
- 44
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 2001–2014
- Clubs
- WAS, NYJ
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | WAS | 10 | 19% | 15 | 10 | 116 | 0 |
| 2013 | WAS | 16 | 44% | 78 | 42 | 452 | 2 |
| 2012 | WAS | 16 | – | 62 | 41 | 573 | 8 |
| 2011 | WAS | 12 | – | 96 | 46 | 584 | 4 |
| 2010 | WAS | 16 | – | 145 | 93 | 1115 | 6 |
| 2009 | WAS | 16 | – | 120 | 70 | 902 | 3 |
| 2008 | WAS | 15 | – | – | 79 | 1044 | 6 |
| 2007 | WAS | 14 | – | – | 61 | 808 | 3 |
| 2006 | WAS | 14 | – | – | 55 | 790 | 6 |
| 2005 | WAS | 16 | – | – | 84 | 1483 | 9 |
| 2004 | NYJ | 15 | – | – | 45 | 838 | 5 |
| 2003 | NYJ | 16 | – | – | 74 | 1105 | 10 |
| 2002 | NYJ | 15 | – | 52 | 30 | 433 | 4 |
| 2001 | NYJ | 5 | – | 17 | 2 | 40 | 0 |
145Amari CooperWR2015–2024DAL88Star
- Career rank
- 145
- Peak rank
- 139
- Among wide receivers
- 45
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 2015–2024
- Clubs
- DAL, OAK, CLE, BUF
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | BUF | 14 | 58% | 85 | 44 | 547 | 4 |
| 2023 | CLE | 15 | 63% | 128 | 72 | 1250 | 5 |
| 2022 | CLE | 17 | 70% | 132 | 78 | 1160 | 9 |
| 2021 | DAL | 15 | 66% | 104 | 68 | 865 | 8 |
| 2020 | DAL | 16 | 71% | 130 | 92 | 1114 | 5 |
| 2019 | DAL | 16 | 65% | 119 | 79 | 1189 | 8 |
| 2018 | DAL | 15 | 70% | 107 | 75 | 1005 | 7 |
| 2017 | OAK | 14 | 78% | 96 | 48 | 680 | 7 |
| 2016 | OAK | 16 | 78% | 132 | 83 | 1153 | 5 |
| 2015 | OAK | 16 | 76% | 130 | 72 | 1070 | 6 |
146Leonard LittleEDGE1998–2009STL88Star
- Career rank
- 146
- Peak rank
- 144
- Among edge rushers
- 15
- Seasons
- 12
- Years
- 1998–2009
- Clubs
- STL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | STL | 13 | – | 21 | 6 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| 2008 | STL | 12 | – | 16 | 6 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2007 | STL | 6 | – | 14 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2006 | STL | 16 | – | 53 | 12 | – | 0 | 2 | 6 |
| 2005 | STL | 14 | – | 48 | 9 | – | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 2004 | STL | 15 | – | 43 | 6 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2003 | STL | 12 | – | 39 | 12 | – | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 2002 | STL | 14 | – | 44 | 12 | – | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 2001 | STL | 13 | – | 33 | 14 | – | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2000 | STL | 14 | – | 24 | 5 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 1999 | STL | 5 | – | 8 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1998 | STL | 6 | – | 2 | 0.5 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 |
147Ndamukong SuhDT2010–2022DET88Star
- Career rank
- 147
- Peak rank
- 141
- Among interior linemen
- 15
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 2010–2022
- Clubs
- DET, MIA, TB, LA
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | PHI | 8 | 33% | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | TB | 17 | 56% | 26 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | TB | 16 | 66% | 44 | 6 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2019 | TB | 16 | 67% | 39 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2018 | LA | 16 | 81% | 54 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2017 | MIA | 16 | 77% | 42 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 2016 | MIA | 16 | 81% | 67 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2015 | MIA | 16 | 75% | 60 | 6 | 20 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2014 | DET | 16 | 73% | 51 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2013 | DET | 16 | 78% | 48 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2012 | DET | 15 | – | 31 | 8 | 32 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2011 | DET | 14 | – | 36 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2010 | DET | 16 | – | 62 | 10 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
148Reggie NelsonS2007–2018CIN87Star
- Career rank
- 148
- Peak rank
- 166
- Among safeties
- 9
- Seasons
- 12
- Years
- 2007–2018
- Clubs
- CIN, JAX, OAK
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | OAK | 11 | 49% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 2017 | OAK | 16 | 86% | 81 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| 2016 | OAK | 16 | 92% | 61 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 0 |
| 2015 | CIN | 16 | 87% | 72 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 0 |
| 2014 | CIN | 16 | 84% | 92 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13 | 0 |
| 2013 | CIN | 15 | 90% | 64 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
| 2012 | CIN | 14 | – | 81 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 2 |
| 2011 | CIN | 16 | – | 82 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 2 |
| 2010 | CIN | 13 | – | 54 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 |
| 2009 | JAX | 15 | – | 66 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2008 | JAX | 13 | – | 52 | 0 | – | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| 2007 | JAX | 16 | – | 58 | 1 | – | 5 | 11 | 2 |
149Alec PierceWR2022–2026IND88Star
- Career rank
- 149
- Peak rank
- 142
- Among wide receivers
- 46
- Seasons
- 5
- Years
- 2022–2026
- Clubs
- IND
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | IND | 2 | 40% | 7 | 5 | 72 | 0 |
| 2025 | IND | 15 | 77% | 84 | 47 | 1003 | 6 |
| 2024 | IND | 16 | 75% | 69 | 37 | 824 | 7 |
| 2023 | IND | 17 | 87% | 65 | 32 | 514 | 2 |
| 2022 | IND | 16 | 60% | 78 | 41 | 593 | 2 |
150Cooper KuppWR2017–2026LA88Star
- Career rank
- 150
- Peak rank
- 145
- Among wide receivers
- 47
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 2017–2026
- Clubs
- LA, SEA
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SEA | 8 | 58% | 30 | 19 | 206 | 2 |
| 2025 | SEA | 16 | 65% | 70 | 47 | 593 | 2 |
| 2024 | LA | 12 | 78% | 100 | 67 | 710 | 6 |
| 2023 | LA | 12 | 79% | 95 | 59 | 737 | 5 |
| 2022 | LA | 9 | 86% | 98 | 75 | 812 | 6 |
| 2021 | LA | 17 | 87% | 191 | 145 | 1947 | 16 |
| 2020 | LA | 15 | 74% | 124 | 92 | 974 | 3 |
| 2019 | LA | 16 | 75% | 134 | 94 | 1161 | 10 |
| 2018 | LA | 8 | 79% | 55 | 40 | 566 | 6 |
| 2017 | LA | 15 | 70% | 94 | 62 | 869 | 5 |
151Aidan HutchinsonEDGE2022–2026DET87Star
- Career rank
- 151
- Peak rank
- 146
- Among edge rushers
- 16
- Seasons
- 5
- Years
- 2022–2026
- Clubs
- DET
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | DET | 7 | 86% | 20 | 5 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025 | DET | 17 | 83% | 53 | 14 | 35 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| 2024 | DET | 5 | 77% | 19 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023 | DET | 17 | 78% | 47 | 11 | 33 | 1 | 7 | 3 |
| 2022 | DET | 17 | 80% | 46 | 9 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
152Cameron WakeEDGE2009–2019MIA87Star
- Career rank
- 152
- Peak rank
- 149
- Among edge rushers
- 17
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 2009–2019
- Clubs
- MIA, TEN
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | TEN | 9 | 27% | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 | MIA | 14 | 46% | 34 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2017 | MIA | 16 | 53% | 32 | 10 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | MIA | 16 | 49% | 27 | 11 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 2015 | MIA | 7 | 40% | 9 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2014 | MIA | 16 | 66% | 37 | 11 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 2013 | MIA | 15 | 58% | 34 | 8 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2012 | MIA | 16 | – | 53 | 15 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 2011 | MIA | 16 | – | 37 | 8 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2010 | MIA | 16 | – | 55 | 14 | 28 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| 2009 | MIA | 13 | – | 19 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
153DaRon BlandCB2022–2026DAL87Star
- Career rank
- 153
- Peak rank
- 147
- Among cornerbacks
- 22
- Seasons
- 5
- Years
- 2022–2026
- Clubs
- DAL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | DAL | 8 | 80% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025 | DAL | 12 | 90% | 72 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024 | DAL | 7 | 88% | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2023 | DAL | 17 | 86% | 64 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 0 |
| 2022 | DAL | 17 | 49% | 53 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
154Lee EvansWR2004–2011BUF87Star
- Career rank
- 154
- Peak rank
- 148
- Among wide receivers
- 48
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 2004–2011
- Clubs
- BUF, BAL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | BAL | 9 | – | 26 | 4 | 74 | 0 |
| 2010 | BUF | 13 | – | 83 | 37 | 578 | 4 |
| 2009 | BUF | 16 | – | 95 | 44 | 612 | 7 |
| 2008 | BUF | 16 | – | – | 63 | 1017 | 3 |
| 2007 | BUF | 16 | – | – | 55 | 849 | 5 |
| 2006 | BUF | 16 | – | – | 82 | 1291 | 8 |
| 2005 | BUF | 16 | – | – | 49 | 743 | 7 |
| 2004 | BUF | 15 | – | – | 48 | 843 | 9 |
155Brandon BrownerCB2011–2015SEA87Star
- Career rank
- 155
- Peak rank
- 150
- Among cornerbacks
- 23
- Seasons
- 5
- Years
- 2011–2015
- Clubs
- SEA, NE, NO
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | NO | 16 | 87% | 76 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
| 2014 | NE | 9 | 81% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 2013 | SEA | 8 | 71% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
| 2012 | SEA | 11 | – | 43 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
| 2011 | SEA | 16 | – | 52 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 23 | 0 |
156Joe BurrowQB2020–2026CIN87Star
- Career rank
- 156
- Peak rank
- 152
- Among quarterbacks
- 22
- Seasons
- 7
- Years
- 2020–2026
- Clubs
- CIN
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Cmp | Att | Yds | TD | Int | Rush | RTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CIN | 7 | 97% | 195 | 267 | 2115 | 20 | 6 | 70 | 2 |
| 2025 | CIN | 8 | 74% | 173 | 259 | 1809 | 17 | 5 | 41 | 0 |
| 2024 | CIN | 17 | 85% | 460 | 652 | 4918 | 43 | 9 | 201 | 2 |
| 2023 | CIN | 10 | 85% | 244 | 365 | 2309 | 15 | 6 | 88 | 0 |
| 2022 | CIN | 16 | 89% | 414 | 606 | 4475 | 35 | 12 | 257 | 5 |
| 2021 | CIN | 16 | 83% | 366 | 520 | 4611 | 34 | 14 | 118 | 2 |
| 2020 | CIN | 10 | 79% | 264 | 404 | 2688 | 13 | 5 | 142 | 3 |
157Von MillerEDGE2011–2026DEN87Star
- Career rank
- 157
- Peak rank
- 151
- Among edge rushers
- 18
- Seasons
- 15
- Years
- 2011–2026
- Clubs
- DEN, BUF, LA, WAS
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | DAL | 8 | 18% | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | WAS | 17 | 31% | 26 | 9 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | BUF | 13 | 30% | 15 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | BUF | 12 | 29% | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | BUF | 11 | 54% | 20 | 8 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2021 | LA | 15 | 67% | 44 | 9 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2019 | DEN | 15 | 77% | 43 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2018 | DEN | 16 | 69% | 47 | 14 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| 2017 | DEN | 16 | 78% | 54 | 10 | 23 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 2016 | DEN | 16 | 67% | 72 | 13 | 25 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 2015 | DEN | 16 | 66% | 35 | 11 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2014 | DEN | 16 | 80% | 58 | 14 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2013 | DEN | 9 | 67% | 33 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 2012 | DEN | 16 | – | 67 | 18 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| 2011 | DEN | 15 | – | 56 | 11 | 29 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
158Donnie AbrahamCB1996–2004TB87Star
- Career rank
- 158
- Peak rank
- 153
- Among cornerbacks
- 24
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 1996–2004
- Clubs
- TB, NYJ
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | NYJ | 16 | – | 48 | 0 | – | 2 | 13 | 0 |
| 2003 | NYJ | 5 | – | 9 | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2002 | NYJ | 16 | – | 46 | 0 | – | 4 | 14 | 0 |
| 2001 | TB | 15 | – | 36 | 0 | – | 6 | 16 | 0 |
| 2000 | TB | 16 | – | 55 | 0 | – | 7 | 23 | 1 |
| 1999 | TB | 16 | – | 63 | 2 | – | 7 | 25 | 1 |
| 1998 | TB | 13 | – | 38 | 0 | – | 1 | 9 | 1 |
| 1997 | TB | 16 | – | 55 | 0 | – | 5 | 18 | 0 |
| 1996 | TB | 16 | – | 60 | 0 | – | 5 | 12 | 0 |
162D'Marco FarrDT1994–2000STL87Star
- Career rank
- 162
- Peak rank
- 158
- Among interior linemen
- 16
- Seasons
- 7
- Years
- 1994–2000
- Clubs
- STL, LA
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000 | STL | 6 | – | 10 | 1 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 1999 | STL | 14 | – | 30 | 8 | – | 0 | 5 | 4 |
| 1998 | STL | 16 | – | 45 | 7 | – | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 1997 | STL | 16 | – | 37 | 3 | – | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| 1996 | STL | 16 | – | 52 | 4.5 | – | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| 1995 | STL | 16 | – | 46 | 11.5 | – | 1 | 3 | 5 |
| 1994 | LA | 10 | – | 12 | 1 | – | 0 | 2 | 0 |
164Malcolm JenkinsS2009–2021NO87Star
- Career rank
- 164
- Peak rank
- 161
- Among safeties
- 8
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 2009–2021
- Clubs
- NO, PHI
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NO | 16 | 94% | 75 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| 2020 | NO | 16 | 90% | 88 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1 |
| 2019 | PHI | 16 | 90% | 81 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 4 |
| 2018 | PHI | 16 | 90% | 92 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 |
| 2017 | PHI | 16 | 84% | 71 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
| 2016 | PHI | 16 | 90% | 72 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
| 2015 | PHI | 16 | 92% | 103 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 3 |
| 2014 | PHI | 16 | 95% | 77 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 1 |
| 2013 | NO | 14 | 88% | 68 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
| 2012 | NO | 12 | – | 93 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| 2011 | NO | 15 | – | 75 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
| 2010 | NO | 15 | – | 57 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1 |
| 2009 | NO | 11 | – | 47 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
166Darnell DockettDT2004–2013ARI87Star
- Career rank
- 166
- Peak rank
- 164
- Among interior linemen
- 17
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 2004–2013
- Clubs
- ARI
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | ARI | 16 | 77% | 44 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012 | ARI | 14 | – | 34 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2011 | ARI | 16 | – | 49 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2010 | ARI | 15 | – | 44 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2009 | ARI | 15 | – | 44 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 2008 | ARI | 16 | – | 38 | 4 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2007 | ARI | 16 | – | 49 | 9 | – | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2006 | ARI | 15 | – | 41 | 2 | – | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 2005 | ARI | 12 | – | 29 | 1 | – | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| 2004 | ARI | 14 | – | 33 | 4 | – | 1 | 3 | 1 |
168Jared CookTE2009–2021TEN87Star
- Career rank
- 168
- Peak rank
- 167
- Among tight ends
- 12
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 2009–2021
- Clubs
- TEN, STL, OAK, NO
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LAC | 16 | 52% | 83 | 48 | 564 | 4 |
| 2020 | NO | 15 | 43% | 60 | 37 | 504 | 7 |
| 2019 | NO | 14 | 49% | 65 | 43 | 705 | 9 |
| 2018 | OAK | 16 | 69% | 101 | 68 | 896 | 6 |
| 2017 | OAK | 16 | 76% | 86 | 54 | 688 | 2 |
| 2016 | GB | 10 | 44% | 51 | 30 | 377 | 1 |
| 2015 | STL | 16 | 63% | 75 | 39 | 481 | 0 |
| 2014 | STL | 16 | 65% | 99 | 52 | 634 | 3 |
| 2013 | STL | 16 | 66% | 86 | 51 | 671 | 5 |
| 2012 | TEN | 13 | – | 72 | 44 | 523 | 4 |
| 2011 | TEN | 16 | – | 81 | 49 | 759 | 3 |
| 2010 | TEN | 15 | – | 45 | 29 | 361 | 1 |
| 2009 | TEN | 8 | – | 15 | 9 | 74 | 0 |
171Joey BosaEDGE2016–2025LAC87Star
- Career rank
- 171
- Peak rank
- 171
- Among edge rushers
- 19
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 2016–2025
- Clubs
- LAC, SD, BUF
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | BUF | 15 | 61% | 29 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 2024 | LAC | 14 | 47% | 21 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2023 | LAC | 9 | 49% | 17 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022 | LAC | 5 | 50% | 7 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021 | LAC | 16 | 68% | 45 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 2020 | LAC | 12 | 60% | 34 | 7 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019 | LAC | 16 | 82% | 64 | 11 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018 | LAC | 7 | 65% | 22 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | LAC | 16 | 75% | 60 | 12 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2016 | SD | 12 | 63% | 40 | 10 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
173Jordan LoveQB2021–2026GB87Star
- Career rank
- 173
- Peak rank
- 173
- Among quarterbacks
- 23
- Seasons
- 6
- Years
- 2021–2026
- Clubs
- GB
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Cmp | Att | Yds | TD | Int | Rush | RTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | GB | 8 | 93% | 192 | 312 | 2246 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1 |
| 2025 | GB | 15 | 89% | 291 | 439 | 3381 | 23 | 6 | 199 | 0 |
| 2024 | GB | 15 | 84% | 268 | 425 | 3389 | 25 | 11 | 83 | 1 |
| 2023 | GB | 17 | 92% | 372 | 579 | 4159 | 32 | 11 | 247 | 4 |
| 2022 | GB | 4 | 9% | 14 | 21 | 195 | 1 | 0 | -1 | 0 |
| 2021 | GB | 6 | 31% | 36 | 62 | 411 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 0 |
175Brian BranchS2023–2026DET87Star
- Career rank
- 175
- Peak rank
- 175
- Among safeties
- 10
- Seasons
- 4
- Years
- 2023–2026
- Clubs
- DET
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | DET | 2 | 56% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | DET | 12 | 88% | 73 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
| 2024 | DET | 16 | 88% | 103 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 16 | 1 |
| 2023 | DET | 15 | 65% | 67 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 1 |
176Drake MayeQB2024–2026NE87Star
- Career rank
- 176
- Peak rank
- 176
- Among quarterbacks
- 24
- Seasons
- 3
- Years
- 2024–2026
- Clubs
- NE
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Cmp | Att | Yds | TD | Int | Rush | RTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | NE | 8 | 94% | 157 | 234 | 1983 | 15 | 8 | 216 | 3 |
| 2025 | NE | 17 | 87% | 354 | 492 | 4394 | 31 | 8 | 450 | 4 |
| 2024 | NE | 13 | 72% | 225 | 338 | 2276 | 15 | 10 | 421 | 2 |
177Rickey DudleyTE1996–2004OAK87Star
- Career rank
- 177
- Peak rank
- 177
- Among tight ends
- 13
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 1996–2004
- Clubs
- OAK, TB, CLE
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | TB | 2 | – | – | 3 | 48 | 0 |
| 2003 | TB | 5 | – | – | 7 | 42 | 1 |
| 2002 | TB | 13 | – | 26 | 16 | 192 | 3 |
| 2001 | CLE | 4 | – | 16 | 9 | 115 | 0 |
| 2000 | OAK | 15 | – | 49 | 29 | 350 | 4 |
| 1999 | OAK | 16 | – | 59 | 39 | 555 | 9 |
| 1998 | OAK | 16 | – | – | 36 | 549 | 5 |
| 1997 | OAK | 16 | – | – | 48 | 787 | 7 |
| 1996 | OAK | 16 | – | – | 34 | 386 | 4 |
179Sean TaylorS2004–2007WAS87Star
- Career rank
- 179
- Peak rank
- 179
- Among safeties
- 11
- Seasons
- 4
- Years
- 2004–2007
- Clubs
- WAS
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | WAS | 9 | – | 37 | 0 | – | 5 | 9 | 1 |
| 2006 | WAS | 16 | – | 89 | 0 | – | 1 | 7 | 3 |
| 2005 | WAS | 15 | – | 69 | 1 | – | 2 | 12 | 2 |
| 2004 | WAS | 15 | – | 74 | 1 | – | 4 | 15 | 2 |
182Osa OdighizuwaDT2021–2026DAL87Star
- Career rank
- 182
- Peak rank
- 182
- Among interior linemen
- 18
- Seasons
- 6
- Years
- 2021–2026
- Clubs
- DAL, SF
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SF | 7 | 68% | 13 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | DAL | 17 | 59% | 43 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | DAL | 17 | 73% | 46 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2023 | DAL | 17 | 57% | 35 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | DAL | 17 | 51% | 40 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021 | DAL | 16 | 50% | 30 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
183Micah HydeS2013–2023BUF87Star
- Career rank
- 183
- Peak rank
- 183
- Among safeties
- 12
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 2013–2023
- Clubs
- BUF, GB
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | BUF | 14 | 89% | 45 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022 | BUF | 2 | 64% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | BUF | 17 | 94% | 70 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 1 |
| 2020 | BUF | 15 | 86% | 67 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 2019 | BUF | 16 | 84% | 64 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 2018 | BUF | 15 | 86% | 53 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| 2017 | BUF | 16 | 92% | 75 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 0 |
| 2016 | GB | 16 | 77% | 52 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
| 2015 | GB | 15 | 61% | 53 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
| 2014 | GB | 16 | 57% | 56 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| 2013 | GB | 16 | 37% | 50 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
185Priest HolmesRB1997–2007KC86Regular
- Career rank
- 185
- Peak rank
- 185
- Among running backs
- 9
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 1997–2007
- Clubs
- KC, BAL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Car | Yds | TD | Rec | RecYds | RecTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | KC | 4 | – | 46 | 137 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 0 |
| 2005 | KC | 7 | – | 119 | 451 | 6 | 21 | 197 | 1 |
| 2004 | KC | 8 | – | 196 | 892 | 14 | 19 | 187 | 1 |
| 2003 | KC | 16 | – | 320 | 1420 | 27 | 74 | 690 | 0 |
| 2002 | KC | 14 | – | 313 | 1615 | 21 | 70 | 672 | 3 |
| 2001 | KC | 16 | – | 327 | 1555 | 8 | 62 | 614 | 2 |
| 2000 | BAL | 16 | – | 137 | 588 | 2 | 32 | 221 | 0 |
| 1999 | BAL | 7 | – | 77 | 454 | 1 | 11 | 101 | 1 |
| 1998 | BAL | 16 | – | 233 | 1008 | 7 | 43 | 260 | 0 |
| 1997 | BAL | 7 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
188Jeremy ShockeyTE2002–2011NYG86Regular
- Career rank
- 188
- Peak rank
- 188
- Among tight ends
- 14
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 2002–2011
- Clubs
- NYG, NO, CAR
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | CAR | 15 | – | 62 | 37 | 455 | 4 |
| 2010 | NO | 13 | – | 59 | 41 | 408 | 3 |
| 2009 | NO | 13 | – | 67 | 48 | 569 | 3 |
| 2008 | NO | 12 | – | – | 50 | 483 | 0 |
| 2007 | NYG | 14 | – | – | 57 | 619 | 3 |
| 2006 | NYG | 15 | – | – | 66 | 623 | 7 |
| 2005 | NYG | 15 | – | – | 65 | 891 | 7 |
| 2004 | NYG | 15 | – | – | 61 | 666 | 6 |
| 2003 | NYG | 9 | – | – | 49 | 562 | 2 |
| 2002 | NYG | 15 | – | 127 | 74 | 894 | 2 |
189Lavonte DavidLB2012–2025TB86Regular
- Career rank
- 189
- Peak rank
- 189
- Among linebackers
- 1
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 2012–2025
- Clubs
- TB
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | TB | 17 | 88% | 112 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| 2024 | TB | 17 | 88% | 112 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
| 2023 | TB | 15 | 92% | 117 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2022 | TB | 17 | 93% | 116 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2021 | TB | 12 | 83% | 89 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 2020 | TB | 16 | 89% | 113 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
| 2019 | TB | 16 | 87% | 120 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 3 |
| 2018 | TB | 14 | 85% | 112 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2017 | TB | 13 | 91% | 92 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 2016 | TB | 16 | 92% | 79 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| 2015 | TB | 16 | 96% | 136 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 2 |
| 2014 | TB | 14 | 83% | 128 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| 2013 | TB | 16 | 86% | 130 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 2 |
| 2012 | TB | 16 | – | 121 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
190Arian FosterRB2009–2015HOU86Regular
- Career rank
- 190
- Peak rank
- 190
- Among running backs
- 10
- Seasons
- 7
- Years
- 2009–2015
- Clubs
- HOU
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Car | Yds | TD | Rec | RecYds | RecTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | HOU | 4 | 53% | 63 | 163 | 1 | 22 | 227 | 2 |
| 2014 | HOU | 13 | 60% | 260 | 1246 | 8 | 38 | 327 | 5 |
| 2013 | HOU | 8 | 50% | 121 | 542 | 1 | 22 | 183 | 1 |
| 2012 | HOU | 16 | – | 351 | 1424 | 15 | 40 | 217 | 2 |
| 2011 | HOU | 13 | – | 278 | 1224 | 10 | 53 | 617 | 2 |
| 2010 | HOU | 16 | – | 326 | 1614 | 16 | 66 | 604 | 2 |
| 2009 | HOU | 5 | – | 54 | 257 | 3 | 8 | 93 | 0 |
192Justin SimmonsS2016–2024DEN86Regular
- Career rank
- 192
- Peak rank
- 192
- Among safeties
- 13
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 2016–2024
- Clubs
- DEN, ATL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | ATL | 16 | 91% | 58 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023 | DEN | 15 | 90% | 67 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2 |
| 2022 | DEN | 12 | 91% | 61 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 3 |
| 2021 | DEN | 17 | 90% | 69 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 0 |
| 2020 | DEN | 16 | 85% | 94 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 0 |
| 2019 | DEN | 16 | 91% | 85 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 0 |
| 2018 | DEN | 16 | 88% | 94 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
| 2017 | DEN | 13 | 85% | 67 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| 2016 | DEN | 13 | 27% | 30 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
195Ezekiel AnsahEDGE2013–2020DET86Regular
- Career rank
- 195
- Peak rank
- 195
- Among edge rushers
- 20
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 2013–2020
- Clubs
- DET, SEA, SF
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | SF | 2 | 28% | 0 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | SEA | 11 | 41% | 16 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 2018 | DET | 7 | 33% | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | DET | 14 | 50% | 40 | 12 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2016 | DET | 13 | 52% | 34 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 | DET | 16 | 59% | 45 | 14 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2014 | DET | 16 | 57% | 49 | 7 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2013 | DET | 14 | 57% | 32 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
196Rashan GaryEDGE2019–2026GB86Regular
- Career rank
- 196
- Peak rank
- 196
- Among edge rushers
- 21
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 2019–2026
- Clubs
- GB, DAL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | DAL | 8 | 54% | 19 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | GB | 16 | 54% | 45 | 7 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024 | GB | 17 | 56% | 43 | 7 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2023 | GB | 17 | 50% | 42 | 9 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 2022 | GB | 9 | 68% | 28 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021 | GB | 16 | 62% | 43 | 9 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2020 | GB | 15 | 43% | 34 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019 | GB | 16 | 22% | 21 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
198Eddie LacyRB2013–2017GB86Regular
- Career rank
- 198
- Peak rank
- 198
- Among running backs
- 11
- Seasons
- 5
- Years
- 2013–2017
- Clubs
- GB, SEA
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Car | Yds | TD | Rec | RecYds | RecTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | SEA | 9 | 19% | 69 | 179 | 0 | 6 | 47 | 0 |
| 2016 | GB | 5 | 39% | 71 | 360 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 0 |
| 2015 | GB | 15 | 39% | 187 | 758 | 3 | 20 | 188 | 2 |
| 2014 | GB | 16 | 57% | 246 | 1139 | 9 | 42 | 427 | 4 |
| 2013 | GB | 15 | 57% | 284 | 1178 | 11 | 35 | 257 | 0 |
199Matt HasselbeckQB1999–2015SEA86Regular
- Career rank
- 199
- Peak rank
- 199
- Among quarterbacks
- 25
- Seasons
- 17
- Years
- 1999–2015
- Clubs
- SEA, IND, GB, TEN
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Cmp | Att | Yds | TD | Int | Rush | RTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | IND | 8 | 82% | 156 | 256 | 1690 | 9 | 5 | 15 | 0 |
| 2014 | IND | 4 | 27% | 30 | 44 | 301 | 2 | 0 | -11 | 0 |
| 2013 | IND | 3 | 9% | 7 | 12 | 130 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 |
| 2012 | TEN | 8 | – | 138 | 221 | 1367 | 7 | 5 | 38 | 0 |
| 2011 | TEN | 16 | – | 319 | 518 | 3571 | 18 | 14 | 52 | 0 |
| 2010 | SEA | 14 | – | 266 | 444 | 2998 | 12 | 17 | 60 | 3 |
| 2009 | SEA | 14 | – | 293 | 488 | 3029 | 17 | 17 | 119 | 0 |
| 2008 | SEA | 7 | – | 109 | 209 | 1216 | 5 | 10 | 69 | 0 |
| 2007 | SEA | 16 | – | 352 | 562 | 3966 | 28 | 12 | 97 | 0 |
| 2006 | SEA | 12 | – | 210 | 371 | 2442 | 18 | 15 | 110 | 0 |
| 2005 | SEA | 16 | – | 294 | 450 | 3455 | 24 | 10 | 124 | 1 |
| 2004 | SEA | 14 | – | 279 | 474 | 3390 | 22 | 15 | 94 | 1 |
| 2003 | SEA | 16 | – | 313 | 513 | 3844 | 26 | 15 | 125 | 2 |
| 2002 | SEA | 13 | – | 267 | 419 | 3075 | 15 | 10 | 202 | 1 |
| 2001 | SEA | 13 | – | 176 | 321 | 2023 | 7 | 8 | 141 | 0 |
| 2000 | GB | 4 | – | 10 | 19 | 104 | 1 | 0 | -5 | 0 |
| 1999 | GB | 6 | – | 3 | 10 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
200Jessie BatesS2018–2026CIN86Regular
- Career rank
- 200
- Peak rank
- 200
- Among safeties
- 14
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 2018–2026
- Clubs
- CIN, ATL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | ATL | 8 | 84% | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| 2025 | ATL | 17 | 90% | 97 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
| 2024 | ATL | 17 | 91% | 98 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 4 |
| 2023 | ATL | 17 | 91% | 121 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 3 |
| 2022 | CIN | 16 | 90% | 66 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 1 |
| 2021 | CIN | 15 | 87% | 83 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020 | CIN | 16 | 92% | 108 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 1 |
| 2019 | CIN | 16 | 91% | 95 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
| 2018 | CIN | 16 | 87% | 109 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
201Donte WhitnerS2006–2016BUF86Regular
- Career rank
- 201
- Peak rank
- 201
- Among safeties
- 15
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 2006–2016
- Clubs
- BUF, SF, CLE, WAS
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | WAS | 11 | 65% | 61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2015 | CLE | 14 | 86% | 80 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2014 | CLE | 16 | 91% | 103 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| 2013 | SF | 16 | 84% | 68 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 2 |
| 2012 | SF | 16 | – | 78 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| 2011 | SF | 15 | – | 58 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 1 |
| 2010 | BUF | 16 | – | 105 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
| 2009 | BUF | 10 | – | 45 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| 2008 | BUF | 13 | – | 51 | 1 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2007 | BUF | 15 | – | 71 | 0 | – | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2006 | BUF | 15 | – | 80 | 0 | – | 1 | 5 | 0 |
202Jonnu SmithTE2017–2026TEN86Regular
- Career rank
- 202
- Peak rank
- 202
- Among tight ends
- 15
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 2017–2026
- Clubs
- TEN, NE, ATL, MIA
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | GB | 7 | 26% | 8 | 6 | 94 | 0 |
| 2025 | PIT | 17 | 49% | 54 | 38 | 222 | 2 |
| 2024 | MIA | 17 | 49% | 111 | 88 | 884 | 8 |
| 2023 | ATL | 17 | 54% | 70 | 50 | 582 | 3 |
| 2022 | NE | 14 | 46% | 38 | 27 | 245 | 0 |
| 2021 | NE | 16 | 47% | 45 | 28 | 294 | 1 |
| 2020 | TEN | 15 | 66% | 65 | 41 | 448 | 8 |
| 2019 | TEN | 16 | 66% | 44 | 35 | 439 | 3 |
| 2018 | TEN | 13 | 71% | 30 | 20 | 258 | 3 |
| 2017 | TEN | 16 | 48% | 30 | 18 | 157 | 2 |
205Charlie GarnerRB1994–2004PHI86Regular
- Career rank
- 205
- Peak rank
- 205
- Among running backs
- 12
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 1994–2004
- Clubs
- PHI, OAK, SF, TB
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Car | Yds | TD | Rec | RecYds | RecTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | TB | 3 | – | 30 | 111 | 0 | 9 | 62 | 0 |
| 2003 | OAK | 14 | – | 120 | 553 | 3 | 48 | 386 | 1 |
| 2002 | OAK | 16 | – | 182 | 962 | 7 | 91 | 941 | 4 |
| 2001 | OAK | 16 | – | 211 | 839 | 1 | 72 | 578 | 2 |
| 2000 | SF | 16 | – | 258 | 1142 | 7 | 68 | 647 | 3 |
| 1999 | SF | 16 | – | 241 | 1229 | 4 | 56 | 535 | 2 |
| 1998 | PHI | 10 | – | 96 | 381 | 4 | 19 | 110 | 0 |
| 1997 | PHI | 16 | – | 116 | 547 | 3 | 24 | 225 | 0 |
| 1996 | PHI | 15 | – | 66 | 346 | 1 | 14 | 92 | 0 |
| 1995 | PHI | 15 | – | 108 | 588 | 6 | 10 | 61 | 0 |
| 1994 | PHI | 10 | – | 109 | 399 | 3 | 8 | 74 | 0 |
206Leonard WilliamsDT2015–2026NYJ86Regular
- Career rank
- 206
- Peak rank
- 206
- Among interior linemen
- 19
- Seasons
- 12
- Years
- 2015–2026
- Clubs
- NYJ, NYG, SEA
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SEA | 8 | 65% | 22 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | SEA | 17 | 66% | 61 | 7 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | SEA | 16 | 63% | 60 | 11 | 28 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | SEA | 18 | 66% | 58 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | NYG | 12 | 69% | 39 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021 | NYG | 17 | 67% | 74 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 2020 | NYG | 16 | 70% | 50 | 11 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019 | NYG | 15 | 64% | 42 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2018 | NYJ | 16 | 74% | 40 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2017 | NYJ | 16 | 68% | 45 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016 | NYJ | 16 | 78% | 66 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2015 | NYJ | 16 | 68% | 55 | 3 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
209Moe WilliamsRB1996–2005MIN86Regular
- Career rank
- 209
- Peak rank
- 208
- Among running backs
- 13
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 1996–2005
- Clubs
- MIN, BAL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Car | Yds | TD | Rec | RecYds | RecTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | MIN | 5 | – | 13 | 20 | 0 | 8 | 52 | 0 |
| 2004 | MIN | 14 | – | 30 | 161 | 3 | 21 | 233 | 1 |
| 2003 | MIN | 16 | – | 174 | 745 | 5 | 65 | 644 | 3 |
| 2002 | MIN | 16 | – | 84 | 414 | 11 | 27 | 251 | 0 |
| 2001 | BAL | 13 | – | 65 | 291 | 0 | 23 | 210 | 0 |
| 2000 | MIN | 15 | – | 23 | 67 | 0 | 4 | 31 | 0 |
| 1999 | MIN | 14 | – | 24 | 69 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
| 1998 | MIN | 12 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 64 | 0 |
| 1997 | MIN | 14 | – | 22 | 59 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 0 |
| 1996 | MIN | 9 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
214Ken HamlinS2003–2010SEA86Regular
- Career rank
- 214
- Peak rank
- 214
- Among safeties
- 16
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 2003–2010
- Clubs
- SEA, DAL, IND
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | IND | 5 | – | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2009 | DAL | 12 | – | 49 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2008 | DAL | 16 | – | 68 | 1 | – | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 2007 | DAL | 16 | – | 58 | 0 | – | 5 | 15 | 0 |
| 2006 | SEA | 16 | – | 76 | 2 | – | 3 | 11 | 1 |
| 2005 | SEA | 6 | – | 23 | 0 | – | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2004 | SEA | 16 | – | 63 | 2 | – | 4 | 9 | 1 |
| 2003 | SEA | 16 | – | 87 | 0 | – | 1 | 8 | 2 |
215Aaron SchobelEDGE2001–2009BUF86Regular
- Career rank
- 215
- Peak rank
- 215
- Among edge rushers
- 22
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 2001–2009
- Clubs
- BUF
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | BUF | 16 | – | 43 | 11 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| 2008 | BUF | 5 | – | 15 | 1 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | BUF | 16 | – | 46 | 6 | – | 0 | 5 | 5 |
| 2006 | BUF | 15 | – | 41 | 14 | – | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| 2005 | BUF | 16 | – | 58 | 12 | – | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| 2004 | BUF | 16 | – | 53 | 8 | – | 0 | 4 | 5 |
| 2003 | BUF | 15 | – | 46 | 11 | – | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| 2002 | BUF | 16 | – | 39 | 8 | – | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2001 | BUF | 14 | – | 33 | 6 | – | 0 | 2 | 0 |
216Dallas ClarkTE2003–2013IND86Regular
- Career rank
- 216
- Peak rank
- 216
- Among tight ends
- 16
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 2003–2013
- Clubs
- IND, TB, BAL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | BAL | 12 | 40% | 52 | 31 | 343 | 3 |
| 2012 | TB | 16 | – | 75 | 47 | 435 | 4 |
| 2011 | IND | 10 | – | 65 | 34 | 352 | 2 |
| 2010 | IND | 6 | – | 53 | 37 | 347 | 3 |
| 2009 | IND | 16 | – | 132 | 100 | 1106 | 10 |
| 2008 | IND | 15 | – | – | 77 | 848 | 6 |
| 2007 | IND | 15 | – | – | 58 | 616 | 11 |
| 2006 | IND | 12 | – | – | 30 | 367 | 4 |
| 2005 | IND | 14 | – | – | 37 | 488 | 4 |
| 2004 | IND | 12 | – | – | 25 | 423 | 5 |
| 2003 | IND | 10 | – | – | 29 | 340 | 1 |
217LaDainian TomlinsonRB2001–2011SD86Regular
- Career rank
- 217
- Peak rank
- 217
- Among running backs
- 14
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 2001–2011
- Clubs
- SD, NYJ
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Car | Yds | TD | Rec | RecYds | RecTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | NYJ | 14 | – | 75 | 280 | 1 | 42 | 449 | 2 |
| 2010 | NYJ | 15 | – | 219 | 914 | 6 | 52 | 368 | 0 |
| 2009 | SD | 14 | – | 223 | 730 | 12 | 20 | 154 | 0 |
| 2008 | SD | 16 | – | 292 | 1110 | 11 | 52 | 421 | 1 |
| 2007 | SD | 16 | – | 315 | 1474 | 15 | 60 | 475 | 3 |
| 2006 | SD | 16 | – | 349 | 1815 | 28 | 56 | 508 | 3 |
| 2005 | SD | 16 | – | 340 | 1464 | 18 | 51 | 370 | 2 |
| 2004 | SD | 15 | – | 339 | 1335 | 17 | 53 | 441 | 1 |
| 2003 | SD | 16 | – | 313 | 1645 | 13 | 100 | 725 | 4 |
| 2002 | SD | 16 | – | 372 | 1683 | 14 | 79 | 489 | 1 |
| 2001 | SD | 16 | – | 339 | 1236 | 10 | 59 | 367 | 0 |
218Sean JonesS2005–2011CLE86Regular
- Career rank
- 218
- Peak rank
- 218
- Among safeties
- 17
- Seasons
- 7
- Years
- 2005–2011
- Clubs
- CLE, TB, PHI
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | TB | 16 | – | 84 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2010 | TB | 15 | – | 60 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2009 | PHI | 14 | – | 53 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| 2008 | CLE | 12 | – | 47 | 0 | – | 4 | 4 | 1 |
| 2007 | CLE | 16 | – | 82 | 0 | – | 5 | 10 | 1 |
| 2006 | CLE | 16 | – | 96 | 0 | – | 5 | 16 | 0 |
| 2005 | CLE | 14 | – | 20 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 |
220Karl KlugDT2011–2017TEN86Regular
- Career rank
- 220
- Peak rank
- 220
- Among interior linemen
- 20
- Seasons
- 7
- Years
- 2011–2017
- Clubs
- TEN
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | TEN | 15 | 31% | 18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | TEN | 14 | 40% | 24 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2015 | TEN | 16 | 28% | 18 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2014 | TEN | 16 | 26% | 22 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 | TEN | 16 | 28% | 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 2012 | TEN | 7 | – | 7 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2011 | TEN | 13 | – | 20 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
225Darren WallerTE2015–2026LV86Regular
- Career rank
- 225
- Peak rank
- 225
- Among tight ends
- 17
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 2015–2026
- Clubs
- LV, BAL, OAK, NYG
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CAR | 7 | 41% | 25 | 15 | 209 | 3 |
| 2025 | MIA | 9 | 44% | 34 | 24 | 283 | 6 |
| 2023 | NYG | 12 | 63% | 74 | 52 | 552 | 1 |
| 2022 | LV | 9 | 50% | 43 | 28 | 388 | 3 |
| 2021 | LV | 11 | 74% | 93 | 55 | 665 | 2 |
| 2020 | LV | 16 | 85% | 145 | 107 | 1196 | 9 |
| 2019 | OAK | 16 | 83% | 117 | 90 | 1145 | 3 |
| 2018 | OAK | 4 | 14% | 6 | 6 | 75 | 0 |
| 2016 | BAL | 12 | 25% | 17 | 10 | 85 | 2 |
| 2015 | BAL | 6 | 9% | 6 | 2 | 18 | 0 |
227Chris JohnsonRB2008–2017TEN86Regular
- Career rank
- 227
- Peak rank
- 227
- Among running backs
- 15
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 2008–2017
- Clubs
- TEN, ARI, NYJ
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Car | Yds | TD | Rec | RecYds | RecTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | ARI | 4 | 32% | 45 | 114 | 0 | 5 | 43 | 0 |
| 2016 | ARI | 4 | 13% | 25 | 95 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 | ARI | 11 | 42% | 196 | 814 | 3 | 6 | 58 | 0 |
| 2014 | NYJ | 16 | 34% | 155 | 663 | 1 | 24 | 151 | 1 |
| 2013 | TEN | 16 | 68% | 279 | 1077 | 6 | 42 | 345 | 4 |
| 2012 | TEN | 16 | – | 276 | 1243 | 6 | 36 | 232 | 0 |
| 2011 | TEN | 16 | – | 262 | 1047 | 4 | 57 | 418 | 0 |
| 2010 | TEN | 16 | – | 316 | 1364 | 11 | 44 | 245 | 1 |
| 2009 | TEN | 16 | – | 358 | 2006 | 14 | 50 | 503 | 2 |
| 2008 | TEN | 15 | – | 251 | 1228 | 9 | 43 | 260 | 1 |
228Kevin CarterEDGE1995–2008STL86Regular
- Career rank
- 228
- Peak rank
- 228
- Among edge rushers
- 23
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 1995–2008
- Clubs
- STL, TEN, MIA, TB
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | TB | 15 | – | 43 | 4 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2007 | TB | 15 | – | 32 | 3 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2006 | MIA | 14 | – | 38 | 5 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2005 | MIA | 16 | – | 46 | 6 | – | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2004 | TEN | 14 | – | 41 | 5 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2003 | TEN | 15 | – | 34 | 6 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2002 | TEN | 16 | – | 41 | 10 | – | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2001 | TEN | 16 | – | 26 | 2 | – | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2000 | STL | 15 | – | 29 | 10 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 1999 | STL | 14 | – | 28 | 15 | – | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| 1998 | STL | 16 | – | 60 | 12 | – | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 1997 | STL | 16 | – | 42 | 7.5 | – | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 1996 | STL | 16 | – | 53 | 9.5 | – | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 1995 | STL | 16 | – | 37 | 6 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 |
234Frank ClarkEDGE2015–2023SEA86Regular
- Career rank
- 234
- Peak rank
- 234
- Among edge rushers
- 24
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 2015–2023
- Clubs
- SEA, KC
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | SEA | 8 | 28% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | KC | 15 | 66% | 35 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021 | KC | 14 | 68% | 20 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2020 | KC | 15 | 71% | 29 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019 | KC | 14 | 66% | 34 | 8 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| 2018 | SEA | 16 | 72% | 40 | 13 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 2017 | SEA | 16 | 62% | 31 | 9 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 2016 | SEA | 15 | 61% | 45 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2015 | SEA | 15 | 33% | 15 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
235Dalvin CookRB2017–2024MIN86Regular
- Career rank
- 235
- Peak rank
- 235
- Among running backs
- 16
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 2017–2024
- Clubs
- MIN, NYJ, DAL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Car | Yds | TD | Rec | RecYds | RecTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | DAL | 2 | 14% | 8 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
| 2023 | NYJ | 15 | 20% | 67 | 214 | 0 | 15 | 78 | 0 |
| 2022 | MIN | 17 | 63% | 264 | 1173 | 8 | 39 | 295 | 2 |
| 2021 | MIN | 13 | 66% | 249 | 1159 | 6 | 34 | 224 | 0 |
| 2020 | MIN | 14 | 64% | 312 | 1557 | 16 | 44 | 361 | 1 |
| 2019 | MIN | 14 | 58% | 250 | 1135 | 13 | 53 | 519 | 0 |
| 2018 | MIN | 11 | 58% | 133 | 615 | 2 | 40 | 305 | 2 |
| 2017 | MIN | 4 | 63% | 74 | 354 | 2 | 11 | 90 | 0 |
237Chuba HubbardRB2021–2026CAR86Regular
- Career rank
- 237
- Peak rank
- 237
- Among running backs
- 17
- Seasons
- 6
- Years
- 2021–2026
- Clubs
- CAR
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Car | Yds | TD | Rec | RecYds | RecTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CAR | 7 | 67% | 118 | 540 | 5 | 22 | 150 | 2 |
| 2025 | CAR | 15 | 43% | 134 | 511 | 1 | 30 | 223 | 3 |
| 2024 | CAR | 15 | 65% | 250 | 1195 | 10 | 43 | 171 | 1 |
| 2023 | CAR | 17 | 54% | 238 | 902 | 5 | 39 | 233 | 0 |
| 2022 | CAR | 15 | 29% | 95 | 466 | 2 | 14 | 171 | 0 |
| 2021 | CAR | 17 | 37% | 172 | 612 | 5 | 25 | 174 | 1 |
238C.J. Gardner-JohnsonS2019–2026NO86Regular
- Career rank
- 238
- Peak rank
- 238
- Among safeties
- 18
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 2019–2026
- Clubs
- NO, PHI, DET, CHI
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | BUF | 6 | 89% | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | CHI | 13 | 83% | 65 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 |
| 2024 | PHI | 16 | 82% | 55 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 1 |
| 2023 | DET | 3 | 85% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | PHI | 12 | 87% | 61 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 0 |
| 2021 | NO | 12 | 77% | 45 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020 | NO | 15 | 79% | 66 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 13 | 0 |
| 2019 | NO | 16 | 48% | 49 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
239Nick CollinsS2005–2011GB86Regular
- Career rank
- 239
- Peak rank
- 239
- Among safeties
- 19
- Seasons
- 7
- Years
- 2005–2011
- Clubs
- GB
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | GB | 2 | – | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2010 | GB | 16 | – | 64 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 0 |
| 2009 | GB | 16 | – | 47 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 0 |
| 2008 | GB | 16 | – | 69 | 0 | – | 7 | 15 | 0 |
| 2007 | GB | 13 | – | 41 | 0 | – | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2006 | GB | 16 | – | 73 | 0 | – | 3 | 14 | 2 |
| 2005 | GB | 16 | – | 73 | 1 | – | 1 | 8 | 2 |
241Eddie JacksonS2017–2024CHI86Regular
- Career rank
- 241
- Peak rank
- 241
- Among safeties
- 20
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 2017–2024
- Clubs
- CHI, BAL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | BAL | 11 | 48% | 29 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | CHI | 12 | 80% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022 | CHI | 12 | 88% | 77 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
| 2021 | CHI | 14 | 87% | 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2020 | CHI | 16 | 82% | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| 2019 | CHI | 16 | 87% | 60 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
| 2018 | CHI | 14 | 84% | 48 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 2 |
| 2017 | CHI | 16 | 86% | 70 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
242Greg OlsenTE2007–2020CAR86Regular
- Career rank
- 242
- Peak rank
- 242
- Among tight ends
- 18
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 2007–2020
- Clubs
- CAR, CHI, SEA
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | SEA | 11 | 54% | 37 | 24 | 239 | 1 |
| 2019 | CAR | 14 | 69% | 82 | 52 | 597 | 2 |
| 2018 | CAR | 9 | 68% | 38 | 27 | 291 | 4 |
| 2017 | CAR | 7 | 63% | 38 | 17 | 191 | 1 |
| 2016 | CAR | 16 | 79% | 129 | 80 | 1073 | 3 |
| 2015 | CAR | 16 | 87% | 124 | 77 | 1104 | 7 |
| 2014 | CAR | 16 | 87% | 123 | 84 | 1008 | 6 |
| 2013 | CAR | 16 | 91% | 111 | 73 | 816 | 6 |
| 2012 | CAR | 16 | – | 104 | 69 | 843 | 5 |
| 2011 | CAR | 16 | – | 89 | 45 | 540 | 5 |
| 2010 | CHI | 16 | – | 69 | 41 | 404 | 5 |
| 2009 | CHI | 16 | – | 108 | 60 | 612 | 8 |
| 2008 | CHI | 15 | – | – | 54 | 574 | 5 |
| 2007 | CHI | 12 | – | – | 39 | 391 | 2 |
243Robert MathisEDGE2003–2016IND86Regular
- Career rank
- 243
- Peak rank
- 243
- Among edge rushers
- 25
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 2003–2016
- Clubs
- IND
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | IND | 14 | 50% | 20 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 2015 | IND | 15 | 41% | 19 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2013 | IND | 16 | 74% | 59 | 19 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 2012 | IND | 12 | – | 33 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 2011 | IND | 16 | – | 42 | 9 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 2010 | IND | 16 | – | 46 | 11 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2009 | IND | 13 | – | 29 | 9 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 2008 | IND | 13 | – | 37 | 11 | – | 0 | 3 | 5 |
| 2007 | IND | 12 | – | 28 | 7 | – | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2006 | IND | 16 | – | 48 | 9 | – | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| 2005 | IND | 13 | – | 51 | 11 | – | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| 2004 | IND | 16 | – | 30 | 11 | – | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2003 | IND | 13 | – | 18 | 3 | – | 0 | 2 | 3 |
244Jordan ReedTE2013–2020WAS86Regular
- Career rank
- 244
- Peak rank
- 244
- Among tight ends
- 19
- Seasons
- 7
- Years
- 2013–2020
- Clubs
- WAS, SF
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | SF | 10 | 33% | 46 | 26 | 231 | 4 |
| 2018 | WAS | 13 | 51% | 84 | 54 | 558 | 2 |
| 2017 | WAS | 6 | 60% | 35 | 27 | 211 | 2 |
| 2016 | WAS | 12 | 68% | 89 | 66 | 686 | 6 |
| 2015 | WAS | 14 | 68% | 114 | 87 | 952 | 11 |
| 2014 | WAS | 11 | 48% | 65 | 50 | 465 | 0 |
| 2013 | WAS | 9 | 53% | 60 | 45 | 499 | 3 |
246Jordan PoyerS2013–2025BUF86Regular
- Career rank
- 246
- Peak rank
- 246
- Among safeties
- 21
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 2013–2025
- Clubs
- BUF, CLE, MIA
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | BUF | 10 | 70% | 70 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | MIA | 16 | 91% | 96 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | BUF | 16 | 91% | 92 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2022 | BUF | 12 | 84% | 55 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 1 |
| 2021 | BUF | 16 | 94% | 85 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0 |
| 2020 | BUF | 16 | 87% | 111 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
| 2019 | BUF | 16 | 85% | 91 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| 2018 | BUF | 16 | 93% | 85 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
| 2017 | BUF | 15 | 95% | 87 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13 | 0 |
| 2016 | CLE | 6 | 76% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2015 | CLE | 14 | 44% | 43 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| 2014 | CLE | 16 | 9% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2013 | CLE | 12 | 13% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
248Mark IngramRB2011–2022NO86Regular
- Career rank
- 248
- Peak rank
- 248
- Among running backs
- 18
- Seasons
- 12
- Years
- 2011–2022
- Clubs
- NO, BAL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Car | Yds | TD | Rec | RecYds | RecTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | NO | 10 | 29% | 62 | 233 | 1 | 16 | 68 | 0 |
| 2021 | NO | 14 | 42% | 160 | 554 | 2 | 27 | 162 | 0 |
| 2020 | BAL | 11 | 23% | 72 | 299 | 2 | 6 | 50 | 0 |
| 2019 | BAL | 15 | 44% | 202 | 1018 | 10 | 26 | 247 | 5 |
| 2018 | NO | 12 | 43% | 138 | 645 | 6 | 21 | 170 | 1 |
| 2017 | NO | 16 | 50% | 230 | 1124 | 12 | 58 | 416 | 0 |
| 2016 | NO | 16 | 40% | 205 | 1043 | 6 | 46 | 319 | 4 |
| 2015 | NO | 12 | 54% | 166 | 769 | 6 | 50 | 405 | 0 |
| 2014 | NO | 13 | 45% | 226 | 964 | 9 | 29 | 145 | 0 |
| 2013 | NO | 11 | 20% | 78 | 386 | 1 | 7 | 68 | 0 |
| 2012 | NO | 16 | – | 156 | 602 | 5 | 6 | 29 | 0 |
| 2011 | NO | 10 | – | 124 | 492 | 6 | 11 | 46 | 0 |
249Jonathan AllenDT2017–2026WAS86Regular
- Career rank
- 249
- Peak rank
- 249
- Among interior linemen
- 21
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 2017–2026
- Clubs
- WAS, MIN, CIN
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CIN | 7 | 58% | 17 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025 | MIN | 17 | 67% | 67 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | WAS | 8 | 55% | 17 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | WAS | 16 | 72% | 50 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | WAS | 16 | 75% | 58 | 7 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| 2021 | WAS | 17 | 64% | 55 | 9 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | WAS | 16 | 67% | 62 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | WAS | 15 | 63% | 64 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 | WAS | 16 | 64% | 55 | 8 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 | WAS | 5 | 42% | 9 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
250Demario DavisLB2012–2026NO86Regular
- Career rank
- 250
- Peak rank
- 250
- Among linebackers
- 2
- Seasons
- 15
- Years
- 2012–2026
- Clubs
- NO, NYJ, CLE
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | NYJ | 8 | 96% | 52 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | NO | 17 | 95% | 140 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 2024 | NO | 16 | 90% | 133 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023 | NO | 17 | 90% | 114 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2022 | NO | 17 | 93% | 101 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021 | NO | 16 | 93% | 96 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020 | NO | 16 | 89% | 119 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2019 | NO | 16 | 87% | 108 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
| 2018 | NO | 16 | 78% | 106 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| 2017 | NYJ | 16 | 86% | 131 | 5 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2016 | CLE | 16 | 60% | 97 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2015 | NYJ | 16 | 71% | 86 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2014 | NYJ | 16 | 93% | 91 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2013 | NYJ | 16 | 89% | 103 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2012 | NYJ | 11 | – | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
251Delanie WalkerTE2006–2019SF86Regular
- Career rank
- 251
- Peak rank
- 251
- Among tight ends
- 20
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 2006–2019
- Clubs
- SF, TEN
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | TEN | 7 | 40% | 31 | 21 | 215 | 2 |
| 2018 | TEN | 1 | 57% | 7 | 4 | 52 | 0 |
| 2017 | TEN | 16 | 64% | 111 | 74 | 807 | 3 |
| 2016 | TEN | 15 | 57% | 102 | 65 | 800 | 7 |
| 2015 | TEN | 15 | 66% | 133 | 94 | 1088 | 6 |
| 2014 | TEN | 15 | 77% | 106 | 63 | 890 | 4 |
| 2013 | TEN | 15 | 68% | 86 | 60 | 571 | 6 |
| 2012 | SF | 16 | – | 39 | 21 | 344 | 3 |
| 2011 | SF | 13 | – | 35 | 19 | 198 | 3 |
| 2010 | SF | 14 | – | 45 | 29 | 331 | 0 |
| 2009 | SF | 16 | – | 33 | 21 | 233 | 0 |
| 2008 | SF | 14 | – | – | 10 | 155 | 1 |
| 2007 | SF | 12 | – | – | 21 | 174 | 1 |
| 2006 | SF | 2 | – | – | 2 | 30 | 0 |
252Adrian WilsonS2001–2012ARI85Regular
- Career rank
- 252
- Peak rank
- 252
- Among safeties
- 22
- Seasons
- 12
- Years
- 2001–2012
- Clubs
- ARI
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | ARI | 15 | – | 52 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| 2011 | ARI | 15 | – | 59 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1 |
| 2010 | ARI | 16 | – | 77 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 0 |
| 2009 | ARI | 16 | – | 63 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 0 |
| 2008 | ARI | 15 | – | 69 | 2 | – | 2 | 5 | 2 |
| 2007 | ARI | 9 | – | 42 | 0 | – | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 2006 | ARI | 16 | – | 70 | 5 | – | 4 | 10 | 4 |
| 2005 | ARI | 16 | – | 92 | 8 | – | 1 | 9 | 2 |
| 2004 | ARI | 16 | – | 85 | 1 | – | 3 | 11 | 2 |
| 2003 | ARI | 16 | – | 68 | 0 | – | 0 | 8 | 2 |
| 2002 | ARI | 14 | – | 75 | 1 | – | 4 | 5 | 1 |
| 2001 | ARI | 15 | – | 27 | 0 | – | 2 | 8 | 0 |
253Jeffery SimmonsDT2019–2026TEN85Regular
- Career rank
- 253
- Peak rank
- 253
- Among interior linemen
- 22
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 2019–2026
- Clubs
- TEN, CHI
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CHI | 8 | 78% | 44 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2025 | TEN | 15 | 77% | 65 | 11 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 2024 | TEN | 16 | 73% | 71 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| 2023 | TEN | 12 | 70% | 37 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022 | TEN | 15 | 75% | 53 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2021 | TEN | 17 | 75% | 46 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2020 | TEN | 15 | 73% | 49 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2019 | TEN | 9 | 46% | 27 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
264Darren SprolesRB2005–2019PHI85Regular
- Career rank
- 264
- Peak rank
- 264
- Among running backs
- 19
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 2005–2019
- Clubs
- PHI, SD, NO
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Car | Yds | TD | Rec | RecYds | RecTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | PHI | 6 | 21% | 17 | 66 | 0 | 6 | 24 | 0 |
| 2018 | PHI | 6 | 32% | 29 | 120 | 1 | 15 | 160 | 2 |
| 2017 | PHI | 3 | 36% | 15 | 61 | 0 | 7 | 73 | 0 |
| 2016 | PHI | 15 | 44% | 94 | 438 | 2 | 52 | 427 | 2 |
| 2015 | PHI | 16 | 32% | 83 | 317 | 3 | 55 | 388 | 1 |
| 2014 | PHI | 15 | 29% | 57 | 329 | 6 | 40 | 387 | 0 |
| 2013 | NO | 15 | 31% | 53 | 220 | 2 | 71 | 604 | 2 |
| 2012 | NO | 13 | – | 48 | 244 | 1 | 75 | 667 | 7 |
| 2011 | NO | 16 | – | 88 | 604 | 2 | 86 | 710 | 7 |
| 2010 | SD | 16 | – | 51 | 270 | 0 | 59 | 520 | 2 |
| 2009 | SD | 16 | – | 93 | 343 | 3 | 45 | 497 | 4 |
| 2008 | SD | 16 | – | 61 | 330 | 1 | 29 | 342 | 5 |
| 2007 | SD | 15 | – | 37 | 164 | 2 | 10 | 31 | 0 |
| 2005 | SD | 15 | – | 8 | 50 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 0 |
265Aaron SmithDT1999–2011PIT85Regular
- Career rank
- 265
- Peak rank
- 265
- Among interior linemen
- 23
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 1999–2011
- Clubs
- PIT
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | PIT | 4 | – | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010 | PIT | 6 | – | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | PIT | 4 | – | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2008 | PIT | 16 | – | 42 | 5 | – | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2007 | PIT | 11 | – | 20 | 3 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2006 | PIT | 15 | – | 48 | 4 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2005 | PIT | 14 | – | 31 | 2 | – | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| 2004 | PIT | 15 | – | 38 | 7 | – | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2003 | PIT | 16 | – | 39 | 2 | – | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2002 | PIT | 16 | – | 55 | 5 | – | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2001 | PIT | 13 | – | 22 | 8 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2000 | PIT | 13 | – | 36 | 4 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 1999 | PIT | 2 | – | 2 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 |
266Landon CollinsS2015–2022NYG85Regular
- Career rank
- 266
- Peak rank
- 266
- Among safeties
- 23
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 2015–2022
- Clubs
- NYG, WAS
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | NYG | 6 | 37% | 14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | WAS | 13 | 72% | 76 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| 2020 | WAS | 7 | 79% | 41 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2019 | WAS | 15 | 91% | 109 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| 2018 | NYG | 12 | 90% | 88 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2017 | NYG | 15 | 80% | 88 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
| 2016 | NYG | 16 | 92% | 111 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 0 |
| 2015 | NYG | 16 | 81% | 97 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 |
268Denico AutryDT2014–2025OAK85Regular
- Career rank
- 268
- Peak rank
- 267
- Among interior linemen
- 24
- Seasons
- 12
- Years
- 2014–2025
- Clubs
- OAK, IND, TEN, HOU
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | HOU | 12 | 26% | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024 | HOU | 10 | 44% | 11 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | TEN | 17 | 57% | 45 | 11 | 17 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| 2022 | TEN | 12 | 63% | 24 | 8 | 19 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| 2021 | TEN | 17 | 57% | 30 | 9 | 18 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2020 | IND | 14 | 67% | 29 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | IND | 14 | 67% | 25 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2018 | IND | 12 | 65% | 30 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2017 | OAK | 16 | 50% | 34 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2016 | OAK | 16 | 60% | 28 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2015 | OAK | 14 | 60% | 22 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2014 | OAK | 10 | 18% | 13 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
269Nnamdi MadubuikeDT2020–2026BAL85Regular
- Career rank
- 269
- Peak rank
- 269
- Among interior linemen
- 25
- Seasons
- 7
- Years
- 2020–2026
- Clubs
- BAL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | BAL | 6 | 71% | 20 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | BAL | 2 | 58% | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | BAL | 17 | 61% | 39 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2023 | BAL | 17 | 61% | 45 | 13 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2022 | BAL | 17 | 53% | 39 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | BAL | 15 | 48% | 34 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020 | BAL | 10 | 38% | 17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
270Darren McFaddenRB2008–2017OAK85Regular
- Career rank
- 270
- Peak rank
- 270
- Among running backs
- 20
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 2008–2017
- Clubs
- OAK, DAL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Car | Yds | TD | Rec | RecYds | RecTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | DAL | 1 | 2% | 1 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | DAL | 3 | 25% | 24 | 87 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 0 |
| 2015 | DAL | 16 | 55% | 239 | 1089 | 3 | 40 | 328 | 0 |
| 2014 | OAK | 16 | 48% | 155 | 534 | 2 | 36 | 212 | 0 |
| 2013 | OAK | 10 | 50% | 114 | 379 | 5 | 17 | 108 | 0 |
| 2012 | OAK | 12 | – | 216 | 707 | 2 | 42 | 258 | 1 |
| 2011 | OAK | 7 | – | 113 | 614 | 4 | 19 | 154 | 1 |
| 2010 | OAK | 13 | – | 223 | 1157 | 7 | 47 | 507 | 3 |
| 2009 | OAK | 12 | – | 104 | 356 | 1 | 21 | 245 | 0 |
| 2008 | OAK | 13 | – | 113 | 499 | 4 | 29 | 285 | 0 |
272Austin EkelerRB2017–2026LAC85Regular
- Career rank
- 272
- Peak rank
- 272
- Among running backs
- 21
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 2017–2026
- Clubs
- LAC, WAS
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Car | Yds | TD | Rec | RecYds | RecTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | WAS | 4 | 19% | 16 | 67 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0 |
| 2025 | WAS | 2 | 40% | 14 | 43 | 0 | 5 | 38 | 0 |
| 2024 | WAS | 12 | 48% | 77 | 367 | 4 | 35 | 366 | 0 |
| 2023 | LAC | 14 | 59% | 179 | 628 | 5 | 51 | 436 | 1 |
| 2022 | LAC | 17 | 57% | 204 | 915 | 13 | 107 | 722 | 5 |
| 2021 | LAC | 16 | 58% | 206 | 911 | 12 | 70 | 647 | 8 |
| 2020 | LAC | 10 | 51% | 116 | 530 | 1 | 54 | 403 | 2 |
| 2019 | LAC | 16 | 50% | 132 | 557 | 3 | 92 | 993 | 8 |
| 2018 | LAC | 14 | 39% | 106 | 554 | 3 | 39 | 404 | 3 |
| 2017 | LAC | 16 | 17% | 47 | 260 | 2 | 27 | 279 | 3 |
273Bhayshul TutenRB2025–2026JAX85Regular
- Career rank
- 273
- Peak rank
- 273
- Among running backs
- 22
- Seasons
- 2
- Years
- 2025–2026
- Clubs
- JAX
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Car | Yds | TD | Rec | RecYds | RecTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | JAX | 7 | 51% | 110 | 492 | 3 | 15 | 181 | 3 |
| 2025 | JAX | 15 | 20% | 83 | 307 | 5 | 10 | 79 | 2 |
276Kareem HuntRB2017–2025CLE85Regular
- Career rank
- 276
- Peak rank
- 276
- Among running backs
- 23
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 2017–2025
- Clubs
- CLE, KC
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Car | Yds | TD | Rec | RecYds | RecTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | KC | 17 | 44% | 163 | 611 | 8 | 18 | 143 | 1 |
| 2024 | KC | 13 | 44% | 200 | 728 | 7 | 23 | 176 | 0 |
| 2023 | CLE | 15 | 25% | 135 | 411 | 9 | 15 | 84 | 0 |
| 2022 | CLE | 17 | 35% | 123 | 468 | 3 | 35 | 210 | 1 |
| 2021 | CLE | 8 | 40% | 78 | 386 | 5 | 22 | 174 | 0 |
| 2020 | CLE | 16 | 44% | 198 | 841 | 6 | 38 | 304 | 5 |
| 2019 | CLE | 8 | 50% | 43 | 179 | 2 | 37 | 285 | 1 |
| 2018 | KC | 11 | 60% | 181 | 824 | 7 | 26 | 378 | 7 |
| 2017 | KC | 16 | 60% | 272 | 1327 | 8 | 53 | 455 | 3 |
277Nick ChubbRB2018–2025CLE85Regular
- Career rank
- 277
- Peak rank
- 277
- Among running backs
- 24
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 2018–2025
- Clubs
- CLE, HOU
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Car | Yds | TD | Rec | RecYds | RecTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | HOU | 15 | 28% | 122 | 506 | 3 | 13 | 67 | 0 |
| 2024 | CLE | 8 | 38% | 102 | 332 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 1 |
| 2023 | CLE | 2 | 30% | 28 | 170 | 0 | 4 | 21 | 0 |
| 2022 | CLE | 17 | 47% | 302 | 1525 | 12 | 27 | 239 | 1 |
| 2021 | CLE | 14 | 47% | 228 | 1259 | 8 | 20 | 174 | 1 |
| 2020 | CLE | 12 | 42% | 190 | 1067 | 12 | 16 | 150 | 0 |
| 2019 | CLE | 16 | 57% | 298 | 1494 | 8 | 36 | 278 | 0 |
| 2018 | CLE | 16 | 30% | 192 | 996 | 8 | 20 | 149 | 2 |
278Jimmy GrahamTE2010–2023NO85Regular
- Career rank
- 278
- Peak rank
- 278
- Among tight ends
- 21
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 2010–2023
- Clubs
- NO, SEA, GB, CHI
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | NO | 13 | 17% | 7 | 6 | 39 | 4 |
| 2021 | CHI | 15 | 23% | 23 | 14 | 167 | 3 |
| 2020 | CHI | 16 | 51% | 76 | 50 | 456 | 8 |
| 2019 | GB | 16 | 51% | 60 | 38 | 447 | 3 |
| 2018 | GB | 16 | 72% | 89 | 55 | 636 | 2 |
| 2017 | SEA | 16 | 60% | 96 | 57 | 520 | 10 |
| 2016 | SEA | 16 | 70% | 95 | 65 | 923 | 6 |
| 2015 | SEA | 11 | 71% | 74 | 48 | 605 | 2 |
| 2014 | NO | 16 | 59% | 124 | 85 | 889 | 10 |
| 2013 | NO | 16 | 61% | 143 | 86 | 1215 | 16 |
| 2012 | NO | 15 | – | 135 | 85 | 982 | 9 |
| 2011 | NO | 16 | – | 149 | 99 | 1310 | 11 |
| 2010 | NO | 12 | – | 44 | 31 | 356 | 5 |
287Harrison SmithS2012–2026MIN85Regular
- Career rank
- 287
- Peak rank
- 287
- Among safeties
- 24
- Seasons
- 15
- Years
- 2012–2026
- Clubs
- MIN
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | MIN | 7 | 49% | 15 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | MIN | 15 | 74% | 54 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1 |
| 2024 | MIN | 16 | 91% | 78 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 |
| 2023 | MIN | 17 | 87% | 82 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 2022 | MIN | 14 | 89% | 79 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 1 |
| 2021 | MIN | 15 | 89% | 99 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
| 2020 | MIN | 16 | 86% | 87 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 0 |
| 2019 | MIN | 15 | 82% | 80 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 3 |
| 2018 | MIN | 16 | 92% | 84 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
| 2017 | MIN | 16 | 92% | 75 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 0 |
| 2016 | MIN | 14 | 89% | 88 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2015 | MIN | 13 | 82% | 61 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
| 2014 | MIN | 16 | 87% | 90 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 1 |
| 2013 | MIN | 8 | 78% | 58 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 2012 | MIN | 16 | – | 102 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 1 |
288Quentin LakeS2022–2026LA85Regular
- Career rank
- 288
- Peak rank
- 288
- Among safeties
- 25
- Seasons
- 5
- Years
- 2022–2026
- Clubs
- LA
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | LA | 8 | 97% | 56 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 1 |
| 2025 | LA | 10 | 82% | 59 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
| 2024 | LA | 17 | 87% | 100 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023 | LA | 14 | 47% | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022 | LA | 9 | 9% | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
299Vernon DavisTE2006–2019SF85Regular
- Career rank
- 299
- Peak rank
- 299
- Among tight ends
- 22
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 2006–2019
- Clubs
- SF, WAS, DEN
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | WAS | 4 | 66% | 19 | 10 | 123 | 1 |
| 2018 | WAS | 14 | 42% | 36 | 25 | 367 | 2 |
| 2017 | WAS | 16 | 74% | 69 | 43 | 648 | 3 |
| 2016 | WAS | 16 | 60% | 59 | 44 | 583 | 2 |
| 2015 | DEN | 15 | 53% | 58 | 38 | 395 | 0 |
| 2014 | SF | 14 | 76% | 50 | 26 | 245 | 2 |
| 2013 | SF | 15 | 78% | 84 | 52 | 850 | 13 |
| 2012 | SF | 16 | – | 61 | 41 | 548 | 5 |
| 2011 | SF | 16 | – | 95 | 67 | 792 | 6 |
| 2010 | SF | 16 | – | 93 | 56 | 914 | 7 |
| 2009 | SF | 16 | – | 129 | 78 | 965 | 13 |
| 2008 | SF | 14 | – | – | 31 | 358 | 2 |
| 2007 | SF | 14 | – | – | 52 | 509 | 4 |
| 2006 | SF | 8 | – | – | 20 | 265 | 3 |
305Billy MillerTE1999–2008HOU85Regular
- Career rank
- 305
- Peak rank
- 305
- Among tight ends
- 23
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 1999–2008
- Clubs
- HOU, NO, DEN, CLE
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | NO | 12 | – | – | 45 | 579 | 1 |
| 2007 | NO | 13 | – | – | 27 | 328 | 2 |
| 2006 | NO | 8 | – | – | 14 | 129 | 0 |
| 2005 | CLE | 1 | – | – | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2004 | HOU | 12 | – | – | 17 | 178 | 1 |
| 2003 | HOU | 16 | – | – | 40 | 355 | 3 |
| 2002 | HOU | 14 | – | 80 | 51 | 613 | 3 |
| 2000 | DEN | 8 | – | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 1999 | DEN | 10 | – | 10 | 5 | 59 | 0 |
307LeSean McCoyRB2009–2020PHI85Regular
- Career rank
- 307
- Peak rank
- 307
- Among running backs
- 25
- Seasons
- 12
- Years
- 2009–2020
- Clubs
- PHI, BUF, KC, TB
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Car | Yds | TD | Rec | RecYds | RecTD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | TB | 10 | 16% | 10 | 31 | 0 | 15 | 101 | 0 |
| 2019 | KC | 13 | 31% | 101 | 465 | 4 | 28 | 181 | 1 |
| 2018 | BUF | 14 | 48% | 161 | 514 | 3 | 34 | 238 | 0 |
| 2017 | BUF | 16 | 60% | 287 | 1138 | 6 | 59 | 448 | 2 |
| 2016 | BUF | 15 | 59% | 234 | 1267 | 13 | 50 | 356 | 1 |
| 2015 | BUF | 12 | 60% | 203 | 895 | 3 | 32 | 292 | 2 |
| 2014 | PHI | 16 | 61% | 312 | 1319 | 5 | 28 | 155 | 0 |
| 2013 | PHI | 16 | 71% | 314 | 1607 | 9 | 52 | 539 | 2 |
| 2012 | PHI | 12 | – | 200 | 840 | 2 | 54 | 373 | 3 |
| 2011 | PHI | 15 | – | 273 | 1309 | 17 | 48 | 315 | 3 |
| 2010 | PHI | 15 | – | 207 | 1080 | 7 | 78 | 592 | 2 |
| 2009 | PHI | 16 | – | 155 | 637 | 4 | 40 | 308 | 0 |
325Zach ErtzTE2013–2026PHI84Regular
- Career rank
- 325
- Peak rank
- 325
- Among tight ends
- 24
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 2013–2026
- Clubs
- PHI, ARI, WAS
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | PHI | 3 | 22% | 8 | 3 | 22 | 0 |
| 2025 | WAS | 13 | 60% | 72 | 50 | 504 | 4 |
| 2024 | WAS | 17 | 61% | 91 | 66 | 654 | 7 |
| 2023 | ARI | 7 | 58% | 43 | 27 | 187 | 1 |
| 2022 | ARI | 10 | 71% | 69 | 47 | 406 | 4 |
| 2021 | ARI | 17 | 67% | 112 | 74 | 763 | 5 |
| 2020 | PHI | 11 | 68% | 72 | 36 | 335 | 1 |
| 2019 | PHI | 15 | 74% | 135 | 88 | 916 | 6 |
| 2018 | PHI | 16 | 81% | 156 | 116 | 1163 | 8 |
| 2017 | PHI | 14 | 74% | 110 | 74 | 824 | 8 |
| 2016 | PHI | 14 | 76% | 106 | 78 | 816 | 4 |
| 2015 | PHI | 15 | 68% | 112 | 75 | 853 | 2 |
| 2014 | PHI | 16 | 46% | 89 | 58 | 702 | 3 |
| 2013 | PHI | 16 | 37% | 56 | 36 | 469 | 4 |
329Julian PetersonLB2000–2010SF84Regular
- Career rank
- 329
- Peak rank
- 364
- Among linebackers
- 9
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 2000–2010
- Clubs
- SF, SEA, DET
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | DET | 15 | – | 75 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2009 | DET | 16 | – | 65 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
| 2008 | SEA | 16 | – | 74 | 5 | – | 0 | 6 | 4 |
| 2007 | SEA | 15 | – | 68 | 9 | – | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| 2006 | SEA | 16 | – | 72 | 10 | – | 1 | 6 | 1 |
| 2005 | SF | 14 | – | 76 | 3 | – | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2004 | SF | 5 | – | 25 | 3 | – | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 2003 | SF | 16 | – | 82 | 5 | – | 2 | 12 | 2 |
| 2002 | SF | 16 | – | 73 | 2 | – | 1 | 7 | 2 |
| 2001 | SF | 14 | – | 43 | 3 | – | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2000 | SF | 12 | – | 39 | 4 | – | 2 | 10 | 0 |
333Jamie CollinsLB2013–2022NE84Regular
- Career rank
- 333
- Peak rank
- 332
- Among linebackers
- 3
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 2013–2022
- Clubs
- NE, CLE, DET
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | NE | 3 | 17% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | NE | 12 | 36% | 27 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020 | DET | 14 | 79% | 99 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
| 2019 | NE | 16 | 76% | 63 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 3 |
| 2018 | CLE | 16 | 84% | 101 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| 2017 | CLE | 6 | 72% | 29 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| 2016 | CLE | 15 | 83% | 106 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| 2015 | NE | 12 | 85% | 85 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 5 |
| 2014 | NE | 15 | 80% | 107 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| 2013 | NE | 16 | 23% | 42 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
339Bobby WagnerLB2012–2025SEA84Regular
- Career rank
- 339
- Peak rank
- 338
- Among linebackers
- 4
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 2012–2025
- Clubs
- SEA, WAS, LA
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | WAS | 17 | 84% | 158 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | WAS | 17 | 93% | 123 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2023 | SEA | 17 | 85% | 164 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | LA | 17 | 87% | 124 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021 | SEA | 16 | 87% | 155 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| 2020 | SEA | 16 | 93% | 136 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2019 | SEA | 16 | 89% | 144 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
| 2018 | SEA | 15 | 98% | 126 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 2 |
| 2017 | SEA | 16 | 86% | 124 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
| 2016 | SEA | 16 | 90% | 164 | 4 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2015 | SEA | 15 | 93% | 110 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
| 2014 | SEA | 11 | 90% | 97 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2013 | SEA | 14 | 84% | 111 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| 2012 | SEA | 16 | – | 130 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
345Frankie LuvuLB2018–2026NYJ84Regular
- Career rank
- 345
- Peak rank
- 344
- Among linebackers
- 5
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 2018–2026
- Clubs
- NYJ, CAR, WAS
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | WAS | 5 | 87% | 34 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | WAS | 17 | 82% | 84 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| 2024 | WAS | 17 | 92% | 93 | 8 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
| 2023 | CAR | 17 | 87% | 113 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| 2022 | CAR | 15 | 81% | 99 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| 2021 | CAR | 16 | 22% | 38 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2020 | NYJ | 13 | 25% | 25 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2019 | NYJ | 13 | 7% | 12 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 | NYJ | 14 | 43% | 22 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
350Benardrick McKinneyLB2015–2021HOU84Regular
- Career rank
- 350
- Peak rank
- 349
- Among linebackers
- 6
- Seasons
- 7
- Years
- 2015–2021
- Clubs
- HOU, NYG
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NYG | 11 | 21% | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | HOU | 4 | 82% | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019 | HOU | 14 | 80% | 96 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2018 | HOU | 16 | 80% | 102 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
| 2017 | HOU | 16 | 85% | 90 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2016 | HOU | 16 | 85% | 118 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2015 | HOU | 14 | 41% | 59 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
355Brock BowersTE2024–2026LV84Regular
- Career rank
- 355
- Peak rank
- 354
- Among tight ends
- 25
- Seasons
- 3
- Years
- 2024–2026
- Clubs
- LV
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tgt | Rec | Yds | TD |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | LV | 6 | 80% | 61 | 41 | 547 | 5 |
| 2025 | LV | 12 | 79% | 86 | 64 | 680 | 7 |
| 2024 | LV | 17 | 75% | 153 | 112 | 1194 | 5 |
357Blake CashmanLB2019–2026NYJ84Regular
- Career rank
- 357
- Peak rank
- 356
- Among linebackers
- 7
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 2019–2026
- Clubs
- NYJ, MIN, HOU
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | MIN | 7 | 87% | 62 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025 | MIN | 13 | 85% | 143 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024 | MIN | 14 | 91% | 103 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023 | HOU | 14 | 66% | 90 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022 | HOU | 16 | 12% | 23 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | NYJ | 3 | 14% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | NYJ | 4 | 1% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | NYJ | 7 | 78% | 38 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
364Kaden EllissLB2019–2026NO84Regular
- Career rank
- 364
- Peak rank
- 363
- Among linebackers
- 8
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 2019–2026
- Clubs
- NO, ATL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | NO | 4 | 96% | 29 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | ATL | 17 | 90% | 105 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
| 2024 | ATL | 17 | 91% | 139 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| 2023 | ATL | 17 | 87% | 107 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | NO | 17 | 52% | 70 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 2021 | NO | 13 | 22% | 16 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | NO | 15 | 0% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | NO | 3 | 0% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
371Devin WhiteLB2019–2026TB84Regular
- Career rank
- 371
- Peak rank
- 371
- Among linebackers
- 10
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 2019–2026
- Clubs
- TB, HOU, LV, DET
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | DET | 3 | 27% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | LV | 17 | 91% | 169 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| 2024 | HOU | 7 | 37% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | TB | 14 | 92% | 71 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022 | TB | 17 | 93% | 110 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| 2021 | TB | 17 | 84% | 122 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020 | TB | 15 | 89% | 133 | 9 | 16 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2019 | TB | 13 | 78% | 88 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
381K.J. WrightLB2011–2021SEA84Regular
- Career rank
- 381
- Peak rank
- 381
- Among linebackers
- 11
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 2011–2021
- Clubs
- SEA, LV
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | LV | 17 | 33% | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | SEA | 16 | 81% | 82 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
| 2019 | SEA | 16 | 85% | 126 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 |
| 2018 | SEA | 5 | 72% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2017 | SEA | 15 | 85% | 102 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| 2016 | SEA | 16 | 88% | 123 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2015 | SEA | 16 | 90% | 112 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| 2014 | SEA | 16 | 89% | 99 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
| 2013 | SEA | 13 | 75% | 78 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2012 | SEA | 14 | – | 92 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| 2011 | SEA | 15 | – | 61 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
389Jerome BakerLB2018–2025MIA84Regular
- Career rank
- 389
- Peak rank
- 389
- Among linebackers
- 12
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 2018–2025
- Clubs
- MIA, TEN, CLE
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | CLE | 17 | 23% | 39 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2024 | TEN | 10 | 71% | 55 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2023 | MIA | 13 | 78% | 65 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | MIA | 17 | 80% | 88 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2021 | MIA | 16 | 84% | 84 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| 2020 | MIA | 16 | 79% | 106 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 2019 | MIA | 16 | 89% | 122 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| 2018 | MIA | 16 | 53% | 75 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
400Adalius ThomasLB2000–2009BAL84Regular
- Career rank
- 400
- Peak rank
- 400
- Among linebackers
- 13
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 2000–2009
- Clubs
- BAL, NE
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | NE | 13 | – | 22 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2008 | NE | 9 | – | 26 | 5 | – | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2007 | NE | 16 | – | 59 | 7 | – | 1 | 8 | 2 |
| 2006 | BAL | 16 | – | 67 | 11 | – | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 2005 | BAL | 16 | – | 75 | 9 | – | 2 | 5 | 4 |
| 2004 | BAL | 16 | – | 57 | 8 | – | 1 | 5 | 4 |
| 2003 | BAL | 13 | – | 37 | 4 | – | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2002 | BAL | 16 | – | 44 | 3 | – | 2 | 8 | 1 |
| 2001 | BAL | 14 | – | 31 | 3 | – | 0 | 8 | 3 |
| 2000 | BAL | 1 | – | 1 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 |
416LaVar ArringtonLB2000–2006WAS84Regular
- Career rank
- 416
- Peak rank
- 416
- Among linebackers
- 14
- Seasons
- 7
- Years
- 2000–2006
- Clubs
- WAS, NYG
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | NYG | 6 | – | 12 | 1 | – | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2005 | WAS | 11 | – | 44 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2004 | WAS | 3 | – | 13 | 1 | – | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2003 | WAS | 16 | – | 80 | 5 | – | 0 | 11 | 6 |
| 2002 | WAS | 16 | – | 87 | 11 | – | 0 | 8 | 4 |
| 2001 | WAS | 14 | – | 90 | 0 | – | 3 | 9 | 0 |
| 2000 | WAS | 15 | – | 49 | 4 | – | 0 | 4 | 0 |
435Dont'a HightowerLB2012–2021NE84Regular
- Career rank
- 435
- Peak rank
- 435
- Among linebackers
- 15
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 2012–2021
- Clubs
- NE
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NE | 15 | 63% | 56 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019 | NE | 15 | 73% | 60 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2018 | NE | 15 | 70% | 47 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017 | NE | 5 | 68% | 14 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 | NE | 13 | 79% | 64 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2015 | NE | 12 | 61% | 43 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2014 | NE | 12 | 85% | 86 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2013 | NE | 16 | 66% | 95 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2012 | NE | 14 | – | 59 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
466Mark FieldsLB1995–2004NO83Regular
- Career rank
- 466
- Peak rank
- 466
- Among linebackers
- 16
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 1995–2004
- Clubs
- NO, CAR, STL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | CAR | 13 | – | 56 | 4 | – | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| 2002 | CAR | 15 | – | 97 | 7 | – | 1 | 7 | 5 |
| 2001 | STL | 12 | – | 43 | 0 | – | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| 2000 | NO | 14 | – | 59 | 2 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 1999 | NO | 14 | – | 59 | 4 | – | 2 | 5 | 2 |
| 1998 | NO | 15 | – | 107 | 6 | – | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 1997 | NO | 16 | – | 104 | 8 | – | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 1996 | NO | 16 | – | 107 | 2 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 1995 | NO | 16 | – | 41 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 |
474Karlos DansbyLB2004–2017ARI83Regular
- Career rank
- 474
- Peak rank
- 474
- Among linebackers
- 17
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 2004–2017
- Clubs
- ARI, MIA, CLE, CIN
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | ARI | 16 | 80% | 90 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 2016 | CIN | 16 | 62% | 110 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2015 | CLE | 16 | 92% | 105 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
| 2014 | CLE | 12 | 88% | 93 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2013 | ARI | 16 | 95% | 117 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 19 | 1 |
| 2012 | MIA | 16 | – | 126 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2011 | MIA | 16 | – | 99 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| 2010 | MIA | 14 | – | 86 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| 2009 | ARI | 15 | – | 91 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| 2008 | ARI | 16 | – | 105 | 3 | – | 2 | 5 | 2 |
| 2007 | ARI | 14 | – | 88 | 3 | – | 3 | 8 | 4 |
| 2006 | ARI | 14 | – | 73 | 8 | – | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2005 | ARI | 15 | – | 80 | 4 | – | 3 | 5 | 2 |
| 2004 | ARI | 15 | – | 55 | 5 | – | 1 | 5 | 1 |
495Wesley WoodyardLB2008–2019DEN83Regular
- Career rank
- 495
- Peak rank
- 495
- Among linebackers
- 18
- Seasons
- 12
- Years
- 2008–2019
- Clubs
- DEN, TEN
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | TEN | 15 | 28% | 37 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2018 | TEN | 14 | 72% | 92 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2017 | TEN | 16 | 90% | 118 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2016 | TEN | 16 | 52% | 56 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 2015 | TEN | 16 | 43% | 85 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2014 | TEN | 16 | 71% | 93 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 2013 | DEN | 14 | 64% | 80 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| 2012 | DEN | 15 | – | 114 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
| 2011 | DEN | 15 | – | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 2010 | DEN | 11 | – | 34 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2009 | DEN | 15 | – | 42 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 2008 | DEN | 12 | – | 48 | 0 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 |
503Willie McGinestLB1994–2008NE83Regular
- Career rank
- 503
- Peak rank
- 503
- Among linebackers
- 19
- Seasons
- 15
- Years
- 1994–2008
- Clubs
- NE, CLE
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | CLE | 14 | – | 44 | 1 | – | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2007 | CLE | 13 | – | 27 | 2 | – | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2006 | CLE | 14 | – | 33 | 5 | – | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 2005 | NE | 16 | – | 34 | 5 | – | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2004 | NE | 16 | – | 41 | 9 | – | 1 | 6 | 2 |
| 2003 | NE | 14 | – | 49 | 5 | – | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| 2002 | NE | 16 | – | 53 | 5 | – | 1 | 10 | 0 |
| 2001 | NE | 10 | – | 28 | 6 | – | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2000 | NE | 13 | – | 47 | 6 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 1999 | NE | 16 | – | 59 | 9 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 1998 | NE | 9 | – | 29 | 3.5 | – | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 1997 | NE | 11 | – | 35 | 2 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 1996 | NE | 16 | – | 67 | 9.5 | – | 1 | 9 | 0 |
| 1995 | NE | 16 | – | 86 | 11 | – | 0 | 5 | 4 |
| 1994 | NE | 16 | – | 43 | 4.5 | – | 0 | 6 | 2 |
507David HarrisLB2007–2017NYJ83Regular
- Career rank
- 507
- Peak rank
- 507
- Among linebackers
- 20
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 2007–2017
- Clubs
- NYJ, NE
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | NE | 10 | 26% | 18 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2016 | NYJ | 15 | 86% | 93 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2015 | NYJ | 16 | 82% | 102 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| 2014 | NYJ | 16 | 94% | 106 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 2013 | NYJ | 16 | 93% | 120 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2012 | NYJ | 16 | – | 121 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2011 | NYJ | 16 | – | 81 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 |
| 2010 | NYJ | 16 | – | 86 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2009 | NYJ | 16 | – | 100 | 5 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 2 |
| 2008 | NYJ | 11 | – | 58 | 1 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2007 | NYJ | 15 | – | 96 | 5 | – | 0 | 3 | 2 |
521Jamir MillerLB1994–2001ARI83Regular
- Career rank
- 521
- Peak rank
- 521
- Among linebackers
- 21
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 1994–2001
- Clubs
- ARI, CLE
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | CLE | 16 | – | 79 | 13 | – | 1 | 14 | 4 |
| 2000 | CLE | 16 | – | 71 | 5 | – | 1 | 7 | 0 |
| 1999 | CLE | 15 | – | 99 | 4 | – | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 1998 | ARI | 16 | – | 111 | 3 | – | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| 1997 | ARI | 16 | – | 91 | 5.5 | – | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 1996 | ARI | 16 | – | 91 | 1 | – | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 1995 | ARI | 10 | – | 51 | 1 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 1994 | ARI | 16 | – | 23 | 3 | – | 0 | 0 | 1 |
530Charlie ClemonsLB1997–2003STL83Regular
- Career rank
- 530
- Peak rank
- 530
- Among linebackers
- 22
- Seasons
- 6
- Years
- 1997–2003
- Clubs
- STL, NO, HOU
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | HOU | 8 | – | 23 | 1 | – | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2002 | NO | 15 | – | 72 | 0 | – | 0 | 9 | 2 |
| 2001 | NO | 16 | – | 75 | 13 | – | 1 | 6 | 2 |
| 1999 | STL | 14 | – | 40 | 3 | – | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 1998 | STL | 16 | – | 16 | 2 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1997 | STL | 5 | – | 3 | 0 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 |
533Drue TranquillLB2019–2026LAC83Regular
- Career rank
- 533
- Peak rank
- 533
- Among linebackers
- 23
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 2019–2026
- Clubs
- LAC, KC
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | KC | 7 | 72% | 52 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | KC | 17 | 78% | 100 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024 | KC | 16 | 75% | 87 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | KC | 16 | 53% | 75 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2022 | LAC | 17 | 88% | 126 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
| 2021 | LAC | 14 | 51% | 74 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | LAC | 1 | 7% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | LAC | 15 | 40% | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
534Daryl WashingtonLB2010–2013ARI83Regular
- Career rank
- 534
- Peak rank
- 534
- Among linebackers
- 24
- Seasons
- 4
- Years
- 2010–2013
- Clubs
- ARI
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | ARI | 12 | 94% | 73 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 0 |
| 2012 | ARI | 16 | – | 127 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| 2011 | ARI | 15 | – | 101 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 0 |
| 2010 | ARI | 14 | – | 68 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
540Kevin HardyLB1996–2004JAX83Regular
- Career rank
- 540
- Peak rank
- 540
- Among linebackers
- 25
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 1996–2004
- Clubs
- JAX, CIN, DAL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Tkl | Sk | QBH | Int | PD | FF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | CIN | 15 | – | 58 | 4 | – | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2003 | CIN | 16 | – | 75 | 1 | – | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2002 | DAL | 16 | – | 69 | 2 | – | 0 | 11 | 2 |
| 2001 | JAX | 9 | – | 61 | 5 | – | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2000 | JAX | 16 | – | 73 | 3 | – | 1 | 6 | 2 |
| 1999 | JAX | 16 | – | 84 | 10 | – | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 1998 | JAX | 16 | – | 110 | 1.5 | – | 2 | 8 | 1 |
| 1997 | JAX | 13 | – | 56 | 2.5 | – | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 1996 | JAX | 16 | – | 84 | 5.5 | – | 2 | 7 | 3 |
5573Brian WintersG2013–2021NYJ76Regular
- Career rank
- 5573
- Peak rank
- 5573
- Among offensive linemen
- 1
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 2013–2021
- Clubs
- NYJ, BUF, ARI
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Pen |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | ARI | 2 | 10% | 0 |
| 2020 | BUF | 16 | 49% | 5 |
| 2019 | NYJ | 9 | 86% | 1 |
| 2018 | NYJ | 16 | 94% | 5 |
| 2017 | NYJ | 13 | 83% | 8 |
| 2016 | NYJ | 13 | 78% | 5 |
| 2015 | NYJ | 16 | 60% | 6 |
| 2014 | NYJ | 6 | 80% | 1 |
| 2013 | NYJ | 16 | 66% | 7 |
5574Chance WarmackG2013–2018TEN76Regular
- Career rank
- 5574
- Peak rank
- 5574
- Among offensive linemen
- 2
- Seasons
- 6
- Years
- 2013–2018
- Clubs
- TEN, PHI
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Pen |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | PHI | 9 | 1% | 0 |
| 2017 | PHI | 11 | 38% | 2 |
| 2016 | TEN | 2 | 67% | 0 |
| 2015 | TEN | 14 | 89% | 6 |
| 2014 | TEN | 16 | 91% | 8 |
| 2013 | TEN | 16 | 92% | 5 |
5575David BakhtiariOT2013–2023GB76Regular
- Career rank
- 5575
- Peak rank
- 5575
- Among offensive linemen
- 3
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 2013–2023
- Clubs
- GB
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Pen |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | GB | 1 | 89% | 0 |
| 2022 | GB | 11 | 77% | 4 |
| 2021 | GB | 1 | 39% | 0 |
| 2020 | GB | 12 | 87% | 4 |
| 2019 | GB | 16 | 89% | 12 |
| 2018 | GB | 16 | 94% | 4 |
| 2017 | GB | 12 | 83% | 2 |
| 2016 | GB | 16 | 83% | 5 |
| 2015 | GB | 14 | 83% | 11 |
| 2014 | GB | 16 | 83% | 8 |
| 2013 | GB | 16 | 87% | 8 |
5576Jordan MillsOT2013–2021BUF76Regular
- Career rank
- 5576
- Peak rank
- 5576
- Among offensive linemen
- 4
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 2013–2021
- Clubs
- BUF, CHI, ARI, NO
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Pen |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | NO | 10 | 31% | 1 |
| 2019 | ARI | 3 | 37% | 0 |
| 2018 | BUF | 16 | 87% | 7 |
| 2017 | BUF | 16 | 85% | 6 |
| 2016 | BUF | 16 | 88% | 7 |
| 2015 | BUF | 10 | 44% | 5 |
| 2014 | CHI | 13 | 89% | 7 |
| 2013 | CHI | 16 | 86% | 2 |
5577Justin PughG2013–2023NYG76Regular
- Career rank
- 5577
- Peak rank
- 5577
- Among offensive linemen
- 5
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 2013–2023
- Clubs
- NYG, ARI
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Pen |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | NYG | 12 | 91% | 4 |
| 2022 | ARI | 5 | 60% | 0 |
| 2021 | ARI | 14 | 73% | 3 |
| 2020 | ARI | 15 | 76% | 9 |
| 2019 | ARI | 16 | 82% | 3 |
| 2018 | ARI | 7 | 85% | 1 |
| 2017 | NYG | 8 | 80% | 1 |
| 2016 | NYG | 11 | 84% | 2 |
| 2015 | NYG | 14 | 91% | 3 |
| 2014 | NYG | 14 | 88% | 8 |
| 2013 | NYG | 16 | 88% | 3 |
5578Kyle LongG2013–2019CHI76Regular
- Career rank
- 5578
- Peak rank
- 5578
- Among offensive linemen
- 6
- Seasons
- 7
- Years
- 2013–2019
- Clubs
- CHI
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Pen |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | CHI | 4 | 96% | 1 |
| 2018 | CHI | 8 | 80% | 2 |
| 2017 | CHI | 10 | 67% | 3 |
| 2016 | CHI | 8 | 82% | 2 |
| 2015 | CHI | 16 | 89% | 9 |
| 2014 | CHI | 15 | 94% | 6 |
| 2013 | CHI | 16 | 90% | 3 |
5579Lane JohnsonOT2013–2026PHI76Regular
- Career rank
- 5579
- Peak rank
- 5579
- Among offensive linemen
- 7
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 2013–2026
- Clubs
- PHI
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Pen |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | PHI | 3 | 99% | 1 |
| 2025 | PHI | 10 | 67% | 3 |
| 2024 | PHI | 15 | 79% | 6 |
| 2023 | PHI | 16 | 82% | 4 |
| 2022 | PHI | 15 | 86% | 3 |
| 2021 | PHI | 13 | 89% | 6 |
| 2020 | PHI | 7 | 66% | 2 |
| 2019 | PHI | 12 | 77% | 4 |
| 2018 | PHI | 15 | 82% | 4 |
| 2017 | PHI | 15 | 84% | 10 |
| 2016 | PHI | 6 | 98% | 2 |
| 2015 | PHI | 16 | 94% | 11 |
| 2014 | PHI | 12 | 94% | 5 |
| 2013 | PHI | 16 | 90% | 6 |
5580Larry WarfordG2013–2019DET76Regular
- Career rank
- 5580
- Peak rank
- 5580
- Among offensive linemen
- 8
- Seasons
- 7
- Years
- 2013–2019
- Clubs
- DET, NO
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Pen |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | NO | 15 | 86% | 4 |
| 2018 | NO | 15 | 94% | 2 |
| 2017 | NO | 14 | 81% | 2 |
| 2016 | DET | 15 | 89% | 2 |
| 2015 | DET | 13 | 86% | 4 |
| 2014 | DET | 13 | 81% | 0 |
| 2013 | DET | 16 | 84% | 3 |
5581Rick WagnerOT2013–2020BAL76Regular
- Career rank
- 5581
- Peak rank
- 5581
- Among offensive linemen
- 9
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 2013–2020
- Clubs
- BAL, DET, GB
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Pen |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | GB | 16 | 54% | 0 |
| 2019 | DET | 12 | 85% | 3 |
| 2018 | DET | 15 | 91% | 4 |
| 2017 | DET | 13 | 80% | 3 |
| 2016 | BAL | 15 | 78% | 3 |
| 2015 | BAL | 16 | 88% | 4 |
| 2014 | BAL | 15 | 85% | 2 |
| 2013 | BAL | 16 | 11% | 0 |
5582Tim LelitoG2013–2017NO76Regular
- Career rank
- 5582
- Peak rank
- 5582
- Among offensive linemen
- 10
- Seasons
- 5
- Years
- 2013–2017
- Clubs
- NO, DET
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Pen |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | DET | 2 | 14% | 0 |
| 2016 | NO | 16 | 31% | 2 |
| 2015 | NO | 15 | 76% | 2 |
| 2014 | NO | 16 | 22% | 1 |
| 2013 | NO | 16 | 13% | 0 |
5583Travis FrederickC2013–2019DAL76Regular
- Career rank
- 5583
- Peak rank
- 5583
- Among offensive linemen
- 11
- Seasons
- 6
- Years
- 2013–2019
- Clubs
- DAL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Pen |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | DAL | 16 | 86% | 1 |
| 2017 | DAL | 16 | 89% | 3 |
| 2016 | DAL | 16 | 93% | 5 |
| 2015 | DAL | 16 | 93% | 2 |
| 2014 | DAL | 16 | 92% | 6 |
| 2013 | DAL | 16 | 90% | 3 |
5584D.J. FlukerG2013–2020SD76Regular
- Career rank
- 5584
- Peak rank
- 5584
- Among offensive linemen
- 12
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 2013–2020
- Clubs
- SD, SEA, NYG, BAL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Pen |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | BAL | 16 | 50% | 6 |
| 2019 | SEA | 14 | 83% | 5 |
| 2018 | SEA | 10 | 82% | 9 |
| 2017 | NYG | 9 | 68% | 3 |
| 2016 | SD | 16 | 88% | 5 |
| 2015 | SD | 12 | 88% | 11 |
| 2014 | SD | 16 | 88% | 9 |
| 2013 | SD | 15 | 92% | 7 |
5585Alvin BaileyG2013–2016SEA76Regular
- Career rank
- 5585
- Peak rank
- 5585
- Among offensive linemen
- 13
- Seasons
- 4
- Years
- 2013–2016
- Clubs
- SEA, CLE
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Pen |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | CLE | 14 | 38% | 2 |
| 2015 | SEA | 14 | 25% | 3 |
| 2014 | SEA | 14 | 41% | 5 |
| 2013 | SEA | 14 | 9% | 0 |
5586Eric FisherOT2013–2021KC76Regular
- Career rank
- 5586
- Peak rank
- 5586
- Among offensive linemen
- 14
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 2013–2021
- Clubs
- KC, IND
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Pen |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | IND | 15 | 80% | 6 |
| 2020 | KC | 15 | 93% | 4 |
| 2019 | KC | 8 | 75% | 3 |
| 2018 | KC | 16 | 85% | 7 |
| 2017 | KC | 16 | 86% | 5 |
| 2016 | KC | 16 | 90% | 8 |
| 2015 | KC | 16 | 77% | 5 |
| 2014 | KC | 16 | 90% | 10 |
| 2013 | KC | 14 | 69% | 6 |
5587Hugh ThorntonG2013–2015IND76Regular
- Career rank
- 5587
- Peak rank
- 5587
- Among offensive linemen
- 15
- Seasons
- 3
- Years
- 2013–2015
- Clubs
- IND
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Pen |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | IND | 13 | 83% | 6 |
| 2014 | IND | 10 | 72% | 2 |
| 2013 | IND | 14 | 85% | 2 |
5588Ryan SchraederOT2013–2018ATL76Regular
- Career rank
- 5588
- Peak rank
- 5588
- Among offensive linemen
- 16
- Seasons
- 6
- Years
- 2013–2018
- Clubs
- ATL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Pen |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | ATL | 16 | 75% | 9 |
| 2017 | ATL | 14 | 91% | 3 |
| 2016 | ATL | 16 | 88% | 10 |
| 2015 | ATL | 16 | 94% | 6 |
| 2014 | ATL | 13 | 67% | 4 |
| 2013 | ATL | 13 | 30% | 2 |
5589LaAdrian WaddleOT2013–2018DET76Regular
- Career rank
- 5589
- Peak rank
- 5589
- Among offensive linemen
- 17
- Seasons
- 6
- Years
- 2013–2018
- Clubs
- DET, NE
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Pen |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | NE | 16 | 29% | 2 |
| 2017 | NE | 12 | 35% | 1 |
| 2016 | NE | 2 | 1% | 0 |
| 2015 | DET | 9 | 64% | 4 |
| 2014 | DET | 10 | 73% | 3 |
| 2013 | DET | 12 | 53% | 2 |
5590Brian FolkertsC2013–2014CAR76Regular
- Career rank
- 5590
- Peak rank
- 5590
- Among offensive linemen
- 18
- Seasons
- 2
- Years
- 2013–2014
- Clubs
- CAR
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Pen |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | CAR | 16 | 3% | 1 |
| 2013 | CAR | 10 | 2% | 0 |
5591Lane TaylorG2013–2021GB76Regular
- Career rank
- 5591
- Peak rank
- 5591
- Among offensive linemen
- 19
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 2013–2021
- Clubs
- GB, HOU
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Pen |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | HOU | 7 | 65% | 1 |
| 2020 | GB | 1 | 63% | 0 |
| 2019 | GB | 2 | 70% | 0 |
| 2018 | GB | 15 | 85% | 2 |
| 2017 | GB | 15 | 82% | 0 |
| 2016 | GB | 16 | 86% | 4 |
| 2015 | GB | 4 | 46% | 0 |
| 2014 | GB | 16 | 10% | 1 |
| 2013 | GB | 10 | 2% | 0 |
5592Brian SchwenkeC2013–2018TEN76Regular
- Career rank
- 5592
- Peak rank
- 5592
- Among offensive linemen
- 20
- Seasons
- 6
- Years
- 2013–2018
- Clubs
- TEN, NE
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Pen |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | NE | 3 | 2% | 0 |
| 2017 | TEN | 16 | 13% | 0 |
| 2016 | TEN | 16 | 19% | 0 |
| 2015 | TEN | 5 | 77% | 1 |
| 2014 | TEN | 11 | 90% | 3 |
| 2013 | TEN | 9 | 80% | 0 |
5593Michael BowieOT2013SEA76Regular
- Career rank
- 5593
- Peak rank
- 5593
- Among offensive linemen
- 21
- Seasons
- 1
- Years
- 2013
- Clubs
- SEA
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Pen |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | SEA | 9 | 92% | 3 |
5594Keavon MiltonOT2013–2014CLE76Regular
- Career rank
- 5594
- Peak rank
- 5594
- Among offensive linemen
- 22
- Seasons
- 2
- Years
- 2013–2014
- Clubs
- CLE, SEA
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Pen |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | SEA | 1 | 3% | 0 |
| 2013 | CLE | 8 | 2% | 0 |
5595Josh KlineG2013–2019NE76Regular
- Career rank
- 5595
- Peak rank
- 5595
- Among offensive linemen
- 23
- Seasons
- 7
- Years
- 2013–2019
- Clubs
- NE, TEN, MIN
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Pen |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | MIN | 13 | 80% | 2 |
| 2018 | TEN | 16 | 93% | 3 |
| 2017 | TEN | 16 | 89% | 2 |
| 2016 | TEN | 14 | 84% | 3 |
| 2015 | NE | 14 | 76% | 4 |
| 2014 | NE | 12 | 32% | 1 |
| 2013 | NE | 7 | 16% | 0 |
5596Lamar MadyG2013OAK76Regular
- Career rank
- 5596
- Peak rank
- 5596
- Among offensive linemen
- 24
- Seasons
- 1
- Years
- 2013
- Clubs
- OAK
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Pen |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | OAK | 7 | 18% | 1 |
5597Sam BrennerC2013–2015MIA76Regular
- Career rank
- 5597
- Peak rank
- 5597
- Among offensive linemen
- 25
- Seasons
- 2
- Years
- 2013–2015
- Clubs
- MIA
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Pen |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | MIA | 3 | 3% | 0 |
| 2013 | MIA | 7 | 58% | 1 |
Matt TurkP1995–2011WAS86Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among punters
- 2
- Seasons
- 16
- Years
- 1995–2011
- Clubs
- WAS, HOU, MIA, NYJ
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Punts | Avg | Net | In 20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | HOU | 9 | – | 43 | 40.8 | 34.5 | 11 |
| 2010 | HOU | 16 | – | 63 | 42.1 | 36.8 | 19 |
| 2009 | HOU | 16 | – | 67 | 42.7 | 39.4 | 24 |
| 2008 | HOU | 16 | – | 53 | 42.3 | 35.2 | 17 |
| 2007 | HOU | 16 | – | 55 | 41.7 | 37.9 | 24 |
| 2006 | STL | 16 | – | 72 | 43.5 | 38.8 | 26 |
| 2004 | MIA | 16 | – | 98 | 41.7 | 37.2 | 29 |
| 2003 | MIA | 13 | – | 68 | 38.7 | 34.5 | 23 |
| 2002 | NYJ | 16 | – | 63 | 41 | 34.9 | 13 |
| 2001 | MIA | 16 | – | 80 | 41.1 | 37.7 | 27 |
| 2000 | MIA | 15 | – | 85 | 42.4 | 36.1 | 21 |
| 1999 | WAS | 14 | – | 62 | 41.4 | 35.6 | 16 |
| 1998 | WAS | 16 | – | 93 | 44.1 | 41.3 | 33 |
| 1997 | WAS | 16 | – | 84 | 45.1 | 42.3 | 32 |
| 1996 | WAS | 16 | – | 75 | 45.1 | 42.2 | 24 |
| 1995 | WAS | 16 | – | 74 | 42.4 | 40.1 | 29 |
Shane LechlerP2000–2017OAK86Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among punters
- 3
- Seasons
- 18
- Years
- 2000–2017
- Clubs
- OAK, HOU
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Punts | Avg | Net | In 20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | HOU | 16 | 30% | 92 | 49 | 41.3 | 32 |
| 2016 | HOU | 16 | 30% | 72 | 47.5 | 40.1 | 30 |
| 2015 | HOU | 16 | 32% | 95 | 47.3 | 38.8 | 24 |
| 2014 | HOU | 16 | 34% | 83 | 46.3 | 39.1 | 27 |
| 2013 | HOU | 16 | 30% | 88 | 46.9 | 39.3 | 34 |
| 2012 | OAK | 16 | – | 81 | 47.2 | 39.5 | 21 |
| 2011 | OAK | 16 | – | 78 | 49.9 | 40 | 27 |
| 2010 | OAK | 16 | – | 77 | 47.1 | 40.8 | 27 |
| 2009 | OAK | 16 | – | 96 | 51.1 | 43.9 | 30 |
| 2008 | OAK | 16 | – | 90 | 48.7 | 41.1 | 33 |
| 2007 | OAK | 16 | – | 73 | 49.1 | 41.1 | 25 |
| 2006 | OAK | 16 | – | 77 | 47.5 | 36.9 | 19 |
| 2005 | OAK | 16 | – | 82 | 45.4 | 37.9 | 26 |
| 2004 | OAK | 16 | – | 73 | 46.7 | 37.2 | 22 |
| 2003 | OAK | 16 | – | 96 | 46.3 | 36.6 | 27 |
| 2002 | OAK | 14 | – | 53 | 41.3 | 31.6 | 18 |
| 2001 | OAK | 16 | – | 73 | 46.2 | 36.1 | 23 |
| 2000 | OAK | 16 | – | 65 | 45.9 | 38.5 | 24 |
Dustin ColquittP2005–2021KC85Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among punters
- 6
- Seasons
- 17
- Years
- 2005–2021
- Clubs
- KC, JAX, CLE
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Punts | Avg | Net | In 20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | CLE | 11 | 30% | 48 | 44.5 | 39.1 | 13 |
| 2020 | JAX | 6 | 32% | 26 | 43.6 | 38.1 | 8 |
| 2019 | KC | 16 | 31% | 48 | 44.3 | 41.2 | 21 |
| 2018 | KC | 16 | 30% | 45 | 44.9 | 40.5 | 21 |
| 2017 | KC | 16 | 33% | 65 | 45.2 | 41.1 | 29 |
| 2016 | KC | 16 | 33% | 76 | 45.1 | 40.7 | 38 |
| 2015 | KC | 16 | 33% | 75 | 44.4 | 40.8 | 37 |
| 2014 | KC | 16 | 31% | 71 | 44.6 | 40.5 | 31 |
| 2013 | KC | 16 | 34% | 87 | 46 | 40.7 | 35 |
| 2012 | KC | 16 | – | 83 | 46.8 | 40.8 | 45 |
| 2011 | KC | 16 | – | 89 | 45.9 | 40.1 | 27 |
| 2010 | KC | 16 | – | 88 | 44.4 | 38 | 33 |
| 2009 | KC | 16 | – | 96 | 45.4 | 41.2 | 41 |
| 2008 | KC | 14 | – | 70 | 44.4 | 39.2 | 27 |
| 2007 | KC | 16 | – | 95 | 45.5 | 39.5 | 27 |
| 2006 | KC | 16 | – | 72 | 44.1 | 39.2 | 24 |
| 2005 | KC | 16 | – | 65 | 39.4 | 35.2 | 27 |
Andy LeeP2004–2022SF86Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among punters
- 1
- Seasons
- 19
- Years
- 2004–2022
- Clubs
- SF, ARI, CLE, CAR
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Punts | Avg | Net | In 20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | ARI | 17 | 28% | 67 | 47.1 | 40.9 | 18 |
| 2021 | ARI | 16 | 31% | 51 | 49 | 41.9 | 12 |
| 2020 | ARI | 16 | 31% | 58 | 44.8 | 39.6 | 21 |
| 2019 | ARI | 15 | 29% | 61 | 47.8 | 41.9 | 21 |
| 2018 | ARI | 16 | 31% | 94 | 48.6 | 42.6 | 32 |
| 2017 | ARI | 16 | 32% | 88 | 47.3 | 39.7 | 29 |
| 2016 | CAR | 9 | 28% | 36 | 49.1 | 40.4 | 18 |
| 2015 | CLE | 16 | 28% | 70 | 46.7 | 40.1 | 25 |
| 2014 | SF | 16 | 33% | 72 | 46.8 | 40.2 | 28 |
| 2013 | SF | 16 | 33% | 79 | 48.2 | 41.7 | 27 |
| 2012 | SF | 16 | – | 67 | 48.1 | 43.2 | 36 |
| 2011 | SF | 16 | – | 78 | 50.9 | 44.6 | 28 |
| 2010 | SF | 16 | – | 91 | 46.2 | 38.2 | 34 |
| 2009 | SF | 16 | – | 99 | 47.6 | 41 | 30 |
| 2008 | SF | 16 | – | 66 | 47.8 | 39.6 | 13 |
| 2007 | SF | 16 | – | 105 | 47.3 | 41 | 42 |
| 2006 | SF | 16 | – | 81 | 44.8 | 36.8 | 22 |
| 2005 | SF | 16 | – | 107 | 41.6 | 36.6 | 15 |
| 2004 | SF | 16 | – | 96 | 41.6 | 35.3 | 25 |
Johnny HekkerP2012–2026LA85Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among punters
- 4
- Seasons
- 15
- Years
- 2012–2026
- Clubs
- LA, STL, CAR, TEN
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Punts | Avg | Net | In 20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | MIN | 2 | 34% | 12 | 38.3 | 33.3 | 2 |
| 2025 | TEN | 17 | 30% | 78 | 46.8 | 40.3 | 22 |
| 2024 | CAR | 17 | 29% | 73 | 45.7 | 42.5 | 24 |
| 2023 | CAR | 17 | 30% | 82 | 46.8 | 43 | 25 |
| 2022 | CAR | 17 | 30% | 81 | 48.5 | 44.1 | 39 |
| 2021 | LA | 17 | 29% | 51 | 44.2 | 42.6 | 23 |
| 2020 | LA | 16 | 32% | 68 | 45.6 | 39.7 | 28 |
| 2019 | LA | 16 | 32% | 66 | 47.4 | 43 | 22 |
| 2018 | LA | 16 | 30% | 43 | 44.7 | 41.4 | 21 |
| 2017 | LA | 16 | 31% | 65 | 47.9 | 44.3 | 30 |
| 2016 | LA | 16 | 31% | 98 | 47.8 | 46 | 51 |
| 2015 | STL | 16 | 34% | 96 | 47.9 | 43.7 | 41 |
| 2014 | STL | 16 | 32% | 80 | 46.5 | 42.9 | 33 |
| 2013 | STL | 16 | 31% | 78 | 46.3 | 44.2 | 19 |
| 2012 | STL | 16 | – | 82 | 45.8 | 39.9 | 22 |
Justin TuckerK2012–2024BAL86Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among kickers
- 1
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 2012–2024
- Clubs
- BAL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | FGM | FGA | Long | XPM | XPA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | BAL | 17 | 38% | 22 | 30 | 56 | 60 | 62 |
| 2023 | BAL | 17 | 39% | 32 | 37 | 50 | 51 | 52 |
| 2022 | BAL | 17 | 36% | 37 | 43 | 58 | 31 | 32 |
| 2021 | BAL | 17 | 32% | 35 | 37 | 66 | 32 | 32 |
| 2020 | BAL | 16 | 41% | 26 | 29 | 55 | 52 | 53 |
| 2019 | BAL | 16 | 43% | 28 | 29 | 51 | 57 | 59 |
| 2018 | BAL | 16 | 36% | 35 | 39 | 56 | 36 | 37 |
| 2017 | BAL | 16 | 33% | 34 | 37 | 57 | 39 | 39 |
| 2016 | BAL | 16 | 32% | 38 | 39 | 57 | 27 | 27 |
| 2015 | BAL | 16 | 29% | 33 | 40 | 52 | 29 | 29 |
| 2014 | BAL | 16 | 36% | 29 | 34 | 55 | 42 | 42 |
| 2013 | BAL | 16 | 29% | 38 | 41 | 61 | 26 | 26 |
| 2012 | BAL | 16 | – | 30 | 33 | 56 | 42 | 42 |
Michael DicksonP2018–2026SEA85Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among punters
- 7
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 2018–2026
- Clubs
- SEA
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Punts | Avg | Net | In 20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SEA | 8 | 30% | 32 | 44.9 | 43.1 | 14 |
| 2025 | SEA | 17 | 32% | 52 | 49 | 42.2 | 20 |
| 2024 | SEA | 17 | 30% | 76 | 48.5 | 42.4 | 31 |
| 2023 | SEA | 17 | 30% | 66 | 50 | 44.1 | 25 |
| 2022 | SEA | 17 | 31% | 66 | 48.5 | 44.4 | 22 |
| 2021 | SEA | 17 | 33% | 83 | 46.9 | 41.7 | 40 |
| 2020 | SEA | 16 | 30% | 61 | 49.6 | 44.4 | 32 |
| 2019 | SEA | 16 | 32% | 74 | 45.1 | 40.9 | 34 |
| 2018 | SEA | 16 | 35% | 78 | 48.2 | 43 | 28 |
Tress WayP2014–2026WAS85Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among punters
- 5
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 2014–2026
- Clubs
- WAS
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Punts | Avg | Net | In 20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | WAS | 7 | 34% | 31 | 49 | 43.1 | 10 |
| 2025 | WAS | 17 | 27% | 56 | 47.3 | 43.9 | 29 |
| 2024 | WAS | 17 | 29% | 50 | 46.9 | 43.1 | 22 |
| 2023 | WAS | 17 | 28% | 73 | 46 | 41.8 | 30 |
| 2022 | WAS | 17 | 31% | 83 | 46.8 | 43 | 37 |
| 2021 | WAS | 16 | 28% | 60 | 48.4 | 42.1 | 22 |
| 2020 | WAS | 16 | 32% | 73 | 48 | 44.3 | 23 |
| 2019 | WAS | 16 | 30% | 79 | 48.9 | 43.4 | 30 |
| 2018 | WAS | 16 | 32% | 79 | 45.3 | 41.5 | 41 |
| 2017 | WAS | 16 | 31% | 83 | 45.7 | 39 | 33 |
| 2016 | WAS | 16 | 29% | 49 | 45.1 | 38.9 | 15 |
| 2015 | WAS | 16 | 31% | 70 | 45.5 | 39.8 | 21 |
| 2014 | WAS | 16 | 33% | 77 | 47.5 | 40.5 | 22 |
Donnie JonesP2004–2018STL85Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among punters
- 8
- Seasons
- 15
- Years
- 2004–2018
- Clubs
- STL, PHI, MIA, SEA
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Punts | Avg | Net | In 20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | LAC | 12 | 32% | 47 | 42.3 | 38 | 15 |
| 2017 | PHI | 16 | 31% | 67 | 45.3 | 41.2 | 21 |
| 2016 | PHI | 16 | 30% | 63 | 45.8 | 40.7 | 21 |
| 2015 | PHI | 16 | 31% | 86 | 47 | 42.6 | 29 |
| 2014 | PHI | 16 | 31% | 76 | 43.8 | 38.9 | 34 |
| 2013 | PHI | 16 | 31% | 82 | 44.9 | 41 | 33 |
| 2012 | HOU | 16 | – | 88 | 47.2 | 40.5 | 28 |
| 2011 | STL | 16 | – | 105 | 44.3 | 37.3 | 29 |
| 2010 | STL | 16 | – | 94 | 45.5 | 40 | 32 |
| 2009 | STL | 16 | – | 90 | 46.8 | 41.7 | 34 |
| 2008 | STL | 16 | – | 82 | 50 | 41.1 | 20 |
| 2007 | STL | 16 | – | 78 | 47.2 | 39.3 | 18 |
| 2006 | MIA | 16 | – | 85 | 42.8 | 36.2 | 28 |
| 2005 | MIA | 16 | – | 88 | 43.4 | 39.3 | 30 |
| 2004 | SEA | 6 | – | 26 | 38 | 33.4 | 6 |
Logan CookeP2018–2026JAX84Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among punters
- 10
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 2018–2026
- Clubs
- JAX
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Punts | Avg | Net | In 20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | JAX | 7 | 24% | 25 | 47.8 | 42.9 | 10 |
| 2025 | JAX | 17 | 30% | 60 | 48 | 43 | 22 |
| 2024 | JAX | 17 | 28% | 68 | 49.4 | 44.8 | 34 |
| 2023 | JAX | 17 | 29% | 61 | 47.4 | 43.8 | 29 |
| 2022 | JAX | 17 | 31% | 58 | 49.3 | 43.8 | 24 |
| 2021 | JAX | 15 | 32% | 64 | 47.3 | 44.3 | 28 |
| 2020 | JAX | 14 | 38% | 56 | 47.7 | 43.2 | 19 |
| 2019 | JAX | 16 | 38% | 75 | 46.8 | 44.5 | 25 |
| 2018 | JAX | 16 | 33% | 86 | 45 | 41.3 | 37 |
Bryan AngerP2012–2026DAL83Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among punters
- 18
- Seasons
- 15
- Years
- 2012–2026
- Clubs
- DAL, JAX, TB, HOU
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Punts | Avg | Net | In 20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | DAL | 8 | 28% | 19 | 47 | 42.5 | 11 |
| 2025 | DAL | 17 | 27% | 41 | 48.6 | 42.6 | 14 |
| 2024 | DAL | 17 | 28% | 62 | 48.5 | 42 | 24 |
| 2023 | DAL | 17 | 30% | 44 | 51.4 | 44.9 | 17 |
| 2022 | DAL | 17 | 31% | 68 | 48.4 | 42.8 | 27 |
| 2021 | DAL | 17 | 30% | 65 | 48.4 | 44.6 | 24 |
| 2020 | HOU | 16 | 29% | 54 | 46.4 | 41.8 | 19 |
| 2019 | HOU | 14 | 29% | 45 | 46.5 | 44.5 | 24 |
| 2018 | TB | 16 | 28% | 57 | 45 | 39.6 | 15 |
| 2017 | TB | 16 | 30% | 65 | 44 | 40.1 | 24 |
| 2016 | TB | 16 | 30% | 70 | 45.9 | 42.7 | 37 |
| 2015 | JAX | 16 | 30% | 80 | 46.2 | 39.5 | 26 |
| 2014 | JAX | 16 | 31% | 94 | 47.5 | 40.4 | 25 |
| 2013 | JAX | 16 | 30% | 95 | 45.7 | 40.5 | 31 |
| 2012 | JAX | 16 | – | 91 | 47.8 | 41.3 | 31 |
Todd SauerbrunP1995–2007CHI84Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among punters
- 13
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 1995–2007
- Clubs
- CHI, CAR, DEN, KC
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Punts | Avg | Net | In 20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | DEN | 14 | – | 47 | 46.8 | 37.6 | 14 |
| 2006 | NE | 2 | – | 10 | 40.8 | 30.7 | 2 |
| 2005 | DEN | 16 | – | 72 | 43.8 | 38.5 | 24 |
| 2004 | CAR | 16 | – | 76 | 44.1 | 38 | 25 |
| 2003 | CAR | 16 | – | 77 | 44 | 36.5 | 21 |
| 2002 | CAR | 16 | – | 104 | 45.5 | 37.9 | 30 |
| 2001 | CAR | 16 | – | 93 | 47.5 | 39.3 | 35 |
| 2000 | KC | 15 | – | 77 | 44.2 | 35.3 | 26 |
| 1999 | CHI | 16 | – | 85 | 40.9 | 35.4 | 20 |
| 1998 | CHI | 3 | – | 15 | 49.4 | 46.1 | 6 |
| 1997 | CHI | 16 | – | 95 | 42.7 | 35.1 | 26 |
| 1996 | CHI | 16 | – | 78 | 44.8 | 38 | 15 |
| 1995 | CHI | 15 | – | 55 | 37.8 | 33.3 | 16 |
Sam KochP2006–2021BAL84Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among punters
- 14
- Seasons
- 16
- Years
- 2006–2021
- Clubs
- BAL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Punts | Avg | Net | In 20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | BAL | 17 | 29% | 71 | 44.4 | 40 | 26 |
| 2020 | BAL | 15 | 32% | 51 | 44.5 | 42.5 | 22 |
| 2019 | BAL | 16 | 29% | 40 | 46.4 | 40.8 | 21 |
| 2018 | BAL | 16 | 30% | 60 | 47.4 | 40.5 | 27 |
| 2017 | BAL | 16 | 33% | 84 | 44.8 | 40.8 | 40 |
| 2016 | BAL | 16 | 32% | 80 | 45.8 | 39.9 | 37 |
| 2015 | BAL | 16 | 30% | 74 | 45.8 | 42 | 29 |
| 2014 | BAL | 16 | 30% | 60 | 47.4 | 43.2 | 26 |
| 2013 | BAL | 16 | 31% | 90 | 46 | 39.3 | 27 |
| 2012 | BAL | 16 | – | 83 | 47.1 | 40.8 | 28 |
| 2011 | BAL | 16 | – | 73 | 46.5 | 38.6 | 21 |
| 2010 | BAL | 16 | – | 81 | 43.6 | 39.2 | 39 |
| 2009 | BAL | 16 | – | 73 | 43.7 | 38.4 | 26 |
| 2008 | BAL | 16 | – | 84 | 45 | 39.9 | 34 |
| 2007 | BAL | 15 | – | 78 | 43.6 | 36.4 | 20 |
| 2006 | BAL | 16 | – | 86 | 43 | 37.6 | 30 |
Corliss WaitmanP2021–2026PIT85Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among punters
- 9
- Seasons
- 5
- Years
- 2021–2026
- Clubs
- PIT, DEN, SF
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Punts | Avg | Net | In 20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SF | 7 | 30% | 21 | 46.9 | 44.1 | 10 |
| 2025 | PIT | 17 | 30% | 62 | 45.5 | 41.7 | 26 |
| 2024 | PIT | 16 | 31% | 65 | 46.4 | 41.9 | 27 |
| 2022 | DEN | 17 | 31% | 96 | 46.6 | 41.5 | 30 |
| 2021 | PIT | 2 | 27% | 7 | 52.1 | 42.6 | 1 |
Brian MoormanP2001–2013BUF84Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among punters
- 11
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 2001–2013
- Clubs
- BUF, DAL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Punts | Avg | Net | In 20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | BUF | 11 | 32% | 61 | 41.2 | 36.6 | 16 |
| 2012 | DAL | 15 | – | 71 | 43.9 | 36.7 | 24 |
| 2011 | BUF | 16 | – | 72 | 48.2 | 38.6 | 20 |
| 2010 | BUF | 16 | – | 75 | 42.4 | 36.6 | 17 |
| 2009 | BUF | 16 | – | 90 | 46.5 | 40.2 | 25 |
| 2008 | BUF | 16 | – | 58 | 44.1 | 39.1 | 23 |
| 2007 | BUF | 16 | – | 81 | 40.8 | 37.6 | 30 |
| 2006 | BUF | 16 | – | 92 | 43.6 | 39.2 | 33 |
| 2005 | BUF | 16 | – | 71 | 45.7 | 39.1 | 22 |
| 2004 | BUF | 16 | – | 77 | 42.1 | 35.7 | 17 |
| 2003 | BUF | 16 | – | 85 | 44.6 | 37.1 | 20 |
| 2002 | BUF | 16 | – | 66 | 43.1 | 36.5 | 18 |
| 2001 | BUF | 16 | – | 80 | 40.8 | 33.8 | 16 |
Josh MillerP1996–2007PIT83Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among punters
- 16
- Seasons
- 12
- Years
- 1996–2007
- Clubs
- PIT, NE, TEN
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Punts | Avg | Net | In 20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | TEN | 1 | – | 3 | 40.3 | 37 | 1 |
| 2006 | NE | 10 | – | 43 | 43 | 35.8 | 12 |
| 2005 | NE | 16 | – | 76 | 45.1 | 38.8 | 22 |
| 2004 | NE | 16 | – | 56 | 42 | 33.7 | 19 |
| 2003 | PIT | 16 | – | 84 | 41.4 | 36 | 27 |
| 2002 | PIT | 14 | – | 55 | 40.3 | 32.2 | 14 |
| 2001 | PIT | 16 | – | 59 | 42.5 | 35.5 | 23 |
| 2000 | PIT | 16 | – | 90 | 43.8 | 37.9 | 34 |
| 1999 | PIT | 16 | – | 84 | 45.2 | 38.1 | 27 |
| 1998 | PIT | 16 | – | 81 | 43.6 | 39.8 | 34 |
| 1997 | PIT | 16 | – | 64 | 42.6 | 38.4 | 17 |
| 1996 | PIT | 12 | – | 55 | 41 | 36.5 | 18 |
Mike ScifresP2003–2015SD83Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among punters
- 19
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 2003–2015
- Clubs
- SD
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Punts | Avg | Net | In 20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | SD | 16 | 30% | 72 | 45.3 | 38.7 | 15 |
| 2014 | SD | 13 | 30% | 55 | 45.7 | 39.6 | 21 |
| 2013 | SD | 16 | 30% | 56 | 43.2 | 40 | 30 |
| 2012 | SD | 16 | – | 81 | 48.3 | 42.1 | 30 |
| 2011 | SD | 14 | – | 47 | 47.5 | 39.7 | 17 |
| 2010 | SD | 16 | – | 52 | 46.7 | 33.1 | 13 |
| 2009 | SD | 16 | – | 52 | 45 | 39.2 | 23 |
| 2008 | SD | 16 | – | 51 | 45.7 | 40.9 | 19 |
| 2007 | SD | 16 | – | 81 | 46.1 | 40 | 36 |
| 2006 | SD | 16 | – | 69 | 41.9 | 38.2 | 35 |
| 2005 | SD | 16 | – | 71 | 43.7 | 38 | 25 |
| 2004 | SD | 16 | – | 69 | 43.1 | 38.4 | 29 |
| 2003 | SD | 6 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Jason MyersK2015–2026SEA86Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among kickers
- 2
- Seasons
- 12
- Years
- 2015–2026
- Clubs
- SEA, JAX, NYJ
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | FGM | FGA | Long | XPM | XPA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | SEA | 8 | 34% | 15 | 17 | 57 | 16 | 18 |
| 2025 | SEA | 17 | 43% | 41 | 48 | 57 | 48 | 48 |
| 2024 | SEA | 17 | 32% | 26 | 30 | 59 | 37 | 40 |
| 2023 | SEA | 17 | 34% | 35 | 42 | 55 | 33 | 33 |
| 2022 | SEA | 17 | 36% | 34 | 37 | 56 | 41 | 42 |
| 2021 | SEA | 17 | 32% | 17 | 23 | 53 | 44 | 47 |
| 2020 | SEA | 16 | 36% | 24 | 24 | 61 | 49 | 53 |
| 2019 | SEA | 16 | 33% | 23 | 28 | 54 | 40 | 44 |
| 2018 | NYJ | 16 | 29% | 33 | 36 | 56 | 30 | 33 |
| 2017 | JAX | 6 | 35% | 11 | 15 | 47 | 15 | 17 |
| 2016 | JAX | 16 | 28% | 27 | 34 | 56 | 29 | 32 |
| 2015 | JAX | 16 | 30% | 26 | 30 | 58 | 32 | 39 |
Brett KernP2008–2022TEN82Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among punters
- 25
- Seasons
- 15
- Years
- 2008–2022
- Clubs
- TEN, DEN, PHI
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Punts | Avg | Net | In 20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | PHI | 4 | 25% | 10 | 40.8 | 36.6 | 1 |
| 2021 | TEN | 14 | 29% | 47 | 44.8 | 40.4 | 18 |
| 2020 | TEN | 13 | 30% | 37 | 45.8 | 41.5 | 22 |
| 2019 | TEN | 16 | 32% | 78 | 47.1 | 43.1 | 37 |
| 2018 | TEN | 16 | 32% | 74 | 47.1 | 42.3 | 39 |
| 2017 | TEN | 16 | 31% | 75 | 49.7 | 44.6 | 28 |
| 2016 | TEN | 16 | 30% | 77 | 44.2 | 38.6 | 32 |
| 2015 | TEN | 16 | 29% | 88 | 47.4 | 40.3 | 34 |
| 2014 | TEN | 16 | 29% | 88 | 46.8 | 41.2 | 28 |
| 2013 | TEN | 16 | 32% | 78 | 43.4 | 40.2 | 32 |
| 2012 | TEN | 16 | – | 81 | 47.6 | 41.4 | 30 |
| 2011 | TEN | 16 | – | 86 | 43.6 | 39.4 | 31 |
| 2010 | TEN | 16 | – | 77 | 42.9 | 39.1 | 24 |
| 2009 | TEN | 16 | – | 64 | 45.5 | 38.5 | 27 |
| 2008 | DEN | 15 | – | 46 | 46.7 | 37.8 | 13 |
Rob BironasK2005–2013TEN86Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among kickers
- 3
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 2005–2013
- Clubs
- TEN
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | FGM | FGA | Long | XPM | XPA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | TEN | 16 | 30% | 25 | 29 | 55 | 41 | 41 |
| 2012 | TEN | 16 | – | 25 | 31 | 53 | 35 | 35 |
| 2011 | TEN | 16 | – | 29 | 32 | 53 | 34 | 34 |
| 2010 | TEN | 16 | – | 24 | 26 | 55 | 38 | 38 |
| 2009 | TEN | 16 | – | 27 | 32 | 53 | 37 | 37 |
| 2008 | TEN | 16 | – | 29 | 33 | 51 | 40 | 40 |
| 2007 | TEN | 16 | – | 35 | 39 | 56 | 28 | 28 |
| 2006 | TEN | 16 | – | 22 | 28 | 60 | 32 | 32 |
| 2005 | TEN | 16 | – | 23 | 29 | 53 | 30 | 32 |
Darren BennettP1995–2005SD82Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among punters
- 22
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 1995–2005
- Clubs
- SD, MIN
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Punts | Avg | Net | In 20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | MIN | 1 | – | 8 | 37.5 | 34.4 | 1 |
| 2004 | MIN | 15 | – | 57 | 39.3 | 35.3 | 18 |
| 2003 | SD | 16 | – | 82 | 41.9 | 36.2 | 28 |
| 2002 | SD | 16 | – | 87 | 40.1 | 34.4 | 31 |
| 2001 | SD | 16 | – | 78 | 42.4 | 36.9 | 25 |
| 2000 | SD | 15 | – | 86 | 45.4 | 35.3 | 23 |
| 1999 | SD | 15 | – | 83 | 43.9 | 38.9 | 32 |
| 1998 | SD | 16 | – | 95 | 43.9 | 38.5 | 27 |
| 1997 | SD | 16 | – | 89 | 44.6 | 40 | 26 |
| 1996 | SD | 16 | – | 87 | 45.6 | 38.6 | 23 |
| 1995 | SD | 16 | – | 72 | 44.7 | 38.8 | 28 |
Mitch BergerP1994–2009MIN84Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among punters
- 12
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 1994–2009
- Clubs
- MIN, NO, PHI, STL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Punts | Avg | Net | In 20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | DEN | 10 | – | 51 | 42.1 | 38 | 13 |
| 2008 | PIT | 13 | – | 66 | 41.3 | 36.6 | 19 |
| 2007 | ARI | 5 | – | 20 | 40.6 | 33 | 6 |
| 2005 | NO | 16 | – | 71 | 43.2 | 38.7 | 28 |
| 2004 | NO | 16 | – | 85 | 43.6 | 39.1 | 28 |
| 2003 | NO | 16 | – | 71 | 42.9 | 37.2 | 28 |
| 2002 | STL | 16 | – | 72 | 41.9 | 32.7 | 26 |
| 2001 | MIN | 12 | – | 47 | 43.5 | 32.9 | 10 |
| 2000 | MIN | 16 | – | 62 | 44.7 | 36.2 | 16 |
| 1999 | MIN | 16 | – | 61 | 45.4 | 38.4 | 18 |
| 1998 | MIN | 16 | – | 55 | 44.7 | 38.8 | 17 |
| 1997 | MIN | 14 | – | 73 | 42.9 | 35.5 | 22 |
| 1996 | MIN | 16 | – | 88 | 41.1 | 34.5 | 26 |
| 1994 | PHI | 5 | – | 25 | 38 | 32.9 | 8 |
Brandon FieldsP2007–2015MIA83Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among punters
- 15
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 2007–2015
- Clubs
- MIA, NO
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Punts | Avg | Net | In 20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | NO | 2 | 16% | 10 | 41.2 | 35.1 | 4 |
| 2014 | MIA | 16 | 30% | 58 | 45.3 | 38.3 | 21 |
| 2013 | MIA | 16 | 33% | 85 | 48.8 | 42.4 | 33 |
| 2012 | MIA | 16 | – | 74 | 50.2 | 41.2 | 29 |
| 2011 | MIA | 16 | – | 78 | 48.1 | 40.4 | 32 |
| 2010 | MIA | 16 | – | 73 | 46.2 | 38.8 | 31 |
| 2009 | MIA | 16 | – | 75 | 46.3 | 39.8 | 25 |
| 2008 | MIA | 16 | – | 74 | 43.9 | 35.5 | 24 |
| 2007 | MIA | 16 | – | 77 | 43.1 | 36.5 | 10 |
Kevin HuberP2009–2022CIN82Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among punters
- 21
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 2009–2022
- Clubs
- CIN
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Punts | Avg | Net | In 20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | CIN | 9 | 28% | 31 | 43.2 | 37.4 | 9 |
| 2021 | CIN | 17 | 31% | 66 | 46.4 | 41 | 22 |
| 2020 | CIN | 16 | 30% | 71 | 47.2 | 42.8 | 19 |
| 2019 | CIN | 16 | 29% | 75 | 45.3 | 42.1 | 30 |
| 2018 | CIN | 16 | 29% | 71 | 43.9 | 40 | 29 |
| 2017 | CIN | 16 | 30% | 88 | 46.6 | 41.3 | 32 |
| 2016 | CIN | 16 | 33% | 78 | 46.3 | 39.5 | 23 |
| 2015 | CIN | 16 | 32% | 68 | 45.8 | 41.1 | 22 |
| 2014 | CIN | 16 | 31% | 73 | 46.8 | 42.1 | 27 |
| 2013 | CIN | 14 | 30% | 66 | 45.2 | 40.5 | 24 |
| 2012 | CIN | 16 | – | 76 | 46.6 | 42 | 33 |
| 2011 | CIN | 16 | – | 91 | 44.2 | 39.2 | 24 |
| 2010 | CIN | 16 | – | 71 | 42.1 | 38.7 | 28 |
| 2009 | CIN | 16 | – | 86 | 43.2 | 36.3 | 24 |
Marquette KingP2013–2018OAK82Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among punters
- 20
- Seasons
- 6
- Years
- 2013–2018
- Clubs
- OAK, DEN
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Punts | Avg | Net | In 20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | DEN | 4 | 30% | 20 | 44 | 39.7 | 7 |
| 2017 | OAK | 16 | 29% | 69 | 47.4 | 42.7 | 28 |
| 2016 | OAK | 16 | 33% | 81 | 48.6 | 41.4 | 34 |
| 2015 | OAK | 16 | 30% | 83 | 44.5 | 41.2 | 40 |
| 2014 | OAK | 16 | 24% | 109 | 45.2 | 40 | 31 |
| 2013 | OAK | 16 | 31% | 84 | 48.9 | 41.1 | 23 |
Brad MaynardP1997–2011CHI82Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among punters
- 23
- Seasons
- 15
- Years
- 1997–2011
- Clubs
- CHI, NYG, CLE
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Punts | Avg | Net | In 20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | CLE | 15 | – | 81 | 40.5 | 36.7 | 32 |
| 2010 | CHI | 16 | – | 83 | 40.1 | 35.2 | 24 |
| 2009 | CHI | 16 | – | 77 | 41.2 | 37.4 | 26 |
| 2008 | CHI | 16 | – | 96 | 40.7 | 37.5 | 40 |
| 2007 | CHI | 15 | – | 88 | 41.8 | 37.4 | 27 |
| 2006 | CHI | 16 | – | 77 | 44.2 | 37.6 | 24 |
| 2005 | CHI | 16 | – | 96 | 41 | 35.7 | 24 |
| 2004 | CHI | 16 | – | 108 | 42.9 | 38.7 | 34 |
| 2003 | CHI | 16 | – | 79 | 41.2 | 35.5 | 23 |
| 2002 | CHI | 16 | – | 87 | 41.4 | 36.5 | 26 |
| 2001 | CHI | 16 | – | 87 | 42.6 | 37 | 36 |
| 2000 | NYG | 16 | – | 79 | 40.6 | 34.1 | 26 |
| 1999 | NYG | 16 | – | 89 | 40.6 | 34.7 | 31 |
| 1998 | NYG | 16 | – | 101 | 45.2 | 39.4 | 33 |
| 1997 | NYG | 16 | – | 111 | 40.8 | 37.4 | 33 |
Thomas MorsteadP2009–2026NO83Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among punters
- 17
- Seasons
- 18
- Years
- 2009–2026
- Clubs
- NO, NYJ, ATL, MIA
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Punts | Avg | Net | In 20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | TEN | 1 | 21% | 3 | 44.7 | 34.3 | 1 |
| 2025 | SF | 17 | 28% | 44 | 43.6 | 36.8 | 22 |
| 2024 | NYJ | 17 | 29% | 63 | 47.2 | 40.9 | 19 |
| 2023 | NYJ | 17 | 32% | 99 | 48.8 | 41.8 | 36 |
| 2022 | MIA | 17 | 30% | 61 | 46.4 | 40.6 | 28 |
| 2021 | ATL | 14 | 25% | 45 | 47.2 | 42 | 18 |
| 2020 | NO | 16 | 33% | 62 | 43.1 | 41.7 | 23 |
| 2019 | NO | 16 | 31% | 60 | 46.2 | 43.1 | 29 |
| 2018 | NO | 16 | 30% | 43 | 46.4 | 43.2 | 15 |
| 2017 | NO | 16 | 31% | 60 | 47 | 42.2 | 26 |
| 2016 | NO | 16 | 29% | 57 | 48.3 | 42.4 | 22 |
| 2015 | NO | 14 | 27% | 56 | 45.6 | 40.7 | 20 |
| 2014 | NO | 16 | 30% | 58 | 46.4 | 42.9 | 19 |
| 2013 | NO | 16 | 32% | 61 | 46.9 | 42.3 | 25 |
| 2012 | NO | 16 | – | 74 | 50.1 | 43.2 | 20 |
| 2011 | NO | 16 | – | 46 | 48.3 | 44 | 13 |
| 2010 | NO | 16 | – | 57 | 45.9 | 38.4 | 21 |
| 2009 | NO | 16 | – | 58 | 43.6 | 36 | 18 |
Jason BakerP2001–2011CAR82Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among punters
- 24
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 2001–2011
- Clubs
- CAR, SF, PHI, KC
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Punts | Avg | Net | In 20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | CAR | 16 | – | 66 | 42.7 | 34.1 | 19 |
| 2010 | CAR | 16 | – | 95 | 43.1 | 36.5 | 22 |
| 2009 | CAR | 16 | – | 76 | 44.1 | 37.1 | 22 |
| 2008 | CAR | 16 | – | 73 | 43.8 | 38.9 | 30 |
| 2007 | CAR | 16 | – | 90 | 44.2 | 37.7 | 21 |
| 2006 | CAR | 16 | – | 97 | 45.8 | 39.4 | 30 |
| 2005 | CAR | 16 | – | 71 | 43.1 | 38.9 | 22 |
| 2004 | DEN | 10 | – | 24 | 38.8 | 31.6 | 10 |
| 2003 | KC | 16 | – | 80 | 39.5 | 33.6 | 21 |
| 2002 | PHI | 13 | – | 55 | 38.8 | 31.5 | 14 |
| 2001 | SF | 16 | – | 69 | 40.8 | 35.4 | 21 |
Neil RackersK2000–2011ARI85Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among kickers
- 4
- Seasons
- 12
- Years
- 2000–2011
- Clubs
- ARI, CIN, HOU
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | FGM | FGA | Long | XPM | XPA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | HOU | 16 | – | 32 | 38 | 54 | 39 | 40 |
| 2010 | HOU | 16 | – | 27 | 30 | 57 | 43 | 43 |
| 2009 | ARI | 14 | – | 16 | 17 | 48 | 37 | 38 |
| 2008 | ARI | 16 | – | 25 | 28 | 54 | 44 | 44 |
| 2007 | ARI | 16 | – | 21 | 30 | 52 | 47 | 48 |
| 2006 | ARI | 16 | – | 28 | 37 | 50 | 32 | 32 |
| 2005 | ARI | 15 | – | 40 | 42 | 54 | 20 | 20 |
| 2004 | ARI | 16 | – | 22 | 29 | 55 | 28 | 28 |
| 2003 | ARI | 7 | – | 9 | 12 | 49 | 8 | 8 |
| 2002 | CIN | 16 | – | 15 | 18 | 54 | 30 | 32 |
| 2001 | CIN | 16 | – | 17 | 28 | 52 | 23 | 24 |
| 2000 | CIN | 16 | – | 12 | 21 | 45 | 21 | 21 |
Jason SandersK2018–2026MIA85Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among kickers
- 5
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 2018–2026
- Clubs
- MIA, NYJ
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | FGM | FGA | Long | XPM | XPA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | NYJ | 8 | 29% | 17 | 19 | 54 | 13 | 14 |
| 2024 | MIA | 17 | 34% | 37 | 41 | 57 | 26 | 28 |
| 2023 | MIA | 17 | 37% | 24 | 28 | 57 | 58 | 59 |
| 2022 | MIA | 17 | 34% | 26 | 32 | 55 | 41 | 44 |
| 2021 | MIA | 17 | 30% | 23 | 31 | 51 | 34 | 35 |
| 2020 | MIA | 16 | 36% | 36 | 39 | 56 | 36 | 36 |
| 2019 | MIA | 16 | 28% | 23 | 30 | 54 | 29 | 30 |
| 2018 | MIA | 16 | 27% | 18 | 20 | 50 | 35 | 36 |
Chris BoswellK2015–2026PIT84Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among kickers
- 13
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 2015–2026
- Clubs
- PIT
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | FGM | FGA | Long | XPM | XPA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | PIT | 8 | 36% | 18 | 23 | 58 | 16 | 16 |
| 2025 | PIT | 17 | 35% | 27 | 32 | 60 | 42 | 43 |
| 2023 | PIT | 17 | 29% | 29 | 31 | 57 | 27 | 28 |
| 2022 | PIT | 12 | 32% | 20 | 28 | 59 | 18 | 18 |
| 2021 | PIT | 17 | 31% | 36 | 40 | 56 | 27 | 29 |
| 2020 | PIT | 13 | 35% | 19 | 20 | 59 | 34 | 38 |
| 2019 | PIT | 16 | 29% | 29 | 31 | 51 | 28 | 28 |
| 2018 | PIT | 15 | 33% | 13 | 20 | 50 | 43 | 48 |
| 2017 | PIT | 16 | 37% | 35 | 38 | 53 | 37 | 39 |
| 2016 | PIT | 15 | 33% | 21 | 25 | 49 | 36 | 36 |
| 2015 | PIT | 12 | 37% | 29 | 32 | 51 | 26 | 27 |
Robbie GouldK2005–2022CHI85Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among kickers
- 8
- Seasons
- 17
- Years
- 2005–2022
- Clubs
- CHI, SF, NYG
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | FGM | FGA | Long | XPM | XPA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | SF | 17 | 39% | 27 | 32 | 51 | 50 | 51 |
| 2020 | SF | 15 | 17% | 19 | 23 | 52 | 36 | 38 |
| 2019 | SF | 13 | 21% | 23 | 31 | 47 | 41 | 42 |
| 2018 | SF | 16 | 14% | 33 | 34 | 53 | 27 | 29 |
| 2017 | SF | 16 | 15% | 39 | 41 | 52 | 28 | 30 |
| 2016 | NYG | 10 | 26% | 10 | 10 | 47 | 20 | 23 |
| 2015 | CHI | 16 | 32% | 33 | 39 | 55 | 28 | 29 |
| 2014 | CHI | 12 | 26% | 9 | 12 | 45 | 28 | 29 |
| 2013 | CHI | 16 | 32% | 26 | 29 | 58 | 45 | 46 |
| 2012 | CHI | 13 | – | 21 | 25 | 54 | 33 | 33 |
| 2011 | CHI | 16 | – | 28 | 32 | 57 | 37 | 37 |
| 2010 | CHI | 16 | – | 25 | 30 | 54 | 35 | 35 |
| 2009 | CHI | 16 | – | 24 | 28 | 52 | 33 | 33 |
| 2008 | CHI | 16 | – | 26 | 29 | 48 | 41 | 41 |
| 2007 | CHI | 16 | – | 31 | 36 | 49 | 33 | 33 |
| 2006 | CHI | 16 | – | 32 | 36 | 49 | 47 | 47 |
| 2005 | CHI | 13 | – | 21 | 27 | 45 | 19 | 20 |
Mat McBriarP2004–2014DAL81Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among punters
- 26
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 2004–2014
- Clubs
- DAL, PHI, PIT, SD
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Punts | Avg | Net | In 20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | SD | 3 | 28% | 13 | 46.9 | 35.4 | 1 |
| 2013 | PIT | 9 | 31% | 40 | 41.3 | 35.9 | 13 |
| 2012 | PHI | 13 | – | 55 | 46.5 | 37.1 | 13 |
| 2011 | DAL | 14 | – | 58 | 43.8 | 36.7 | 21 |
| 2010 | DAL | 16 | – | 65 | 47.9 | 42.3 | 22 |
| 2009 | DAL | 16 | – | 72 | 45.1 | 39.9 | 38 |
| 2008 | DAL | 6 | – | 24 | 49 | 40.5 | 5 |
| 2007 | DAL | 16 | – | 63 | 47.1 | 38.5 | 17 |
| 2006 | DAL | 16 | – | 56 | 48.2 | 38.6 | 22 |
| 2005 | DAL | 16 | – | 81 | 42.2 | 37.1 | 28 |
| 2004 | DAL | 16 | – | 75 | 42.5 | 35.1 | 22 |
Jeff WilkinsK1994–2007STL84Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among kickers
- 10
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 1994–2007
- Clubs
- STL, SF, PHI
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | FGM | FGA | Long | XPM | XPA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | STL | 16 | – | 24 | 32 | 53 | 25 | 25 |
| 2006 | STL | 16 | – | 32 | 37 | 53 | 35 | 35 |
| 2005 | STL | 16 | – | 27 | 31 | 53 | 36 | 36 |
| 2004 | STL | 16 | – | 19 | 24 | 53 | 32 | 32 |
| 2003 | STL | 16 | – | 39 | 42 | 53 | 46 | 46 |
| 2002 | STL | 16 | – | 19 | 25 | 47 | 37 | 37 |
| 2001 | STL | 16 | – | 23 | 29 | 54 | 58 | 58 |
| 2000 | STL | 11 | – | 17 | 17 | 51 | 38 | 38 |
| 1999 | STL | 15 | – | 18 | 26 | 49 | 61 | 61 |
| 1998 | STL | 16 | – | 20 | 26 | 57 | 25 | 26 |
| 1997 | STL | 16 | – | 25 | 37 | 52 | 32 | 32 |
| 1996 | SF | 16 | – | 30 | 34 | 49 | 40 | 40 |
| 1995 | SF | 7 | – | 12 | 13 | 40 | 27 | 29 |
| 1994 | PHI | 6 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cameron JohnstonP2018–2026PHI81Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among punters
- 30
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 2018–2026
- Clubs
- PHI, HOU, PIT, NYG
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Punts | Avg | Net | In 20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | PIT | 8 | 32% | 32 | 48.2 | 42.7 | 16 |
| 2025 | NYG | 4 | 31% | 11 | 44.5 | 32.4 | 2 |
| 2024 | PIT | 1 | 32% | 2 | 51.5 | 37.5 | 1 |
| 2023 | HOU | 13 | 32% | 66 | 47.7 | 44 | 30 |
| 2022 | HOU | 17 | 29% | 88 | 48.1 | 42.6 | 37 |
| 2021 | HOU | 17 | 32% | 88 | 46.7 | 41.7 | 37 |
| 2020 | PHI | 16 | 27% | 71 | 46.7 | 41.2 | 26 |
| 2019 | PHI | 16 | 28% | 71 | 46.4 | 42.3 | 28 |
| 2018 | PHI | 16 | 29% | 61 | 48.1 | 42.7 | 24 |
Martin GramaticaK1999–2008TB85Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among kickers
- 6
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 1999–2008
- Clubs
- TB, NO, IND, DAL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | FGM | FGA | Long | XPM | XPA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | NO | 5 | – | 6 | 10 | 53 | 16 | 16 |
| 2007 | NO | 3 | – | 5 | 5 | 55 | 8 | 8 |
| 2006 | DAL | 8 | – | 7 | 9 | 48 | 23 | 23 |
| 2004 | IND | 15 | – | 11 | 19 | 53 | 21 | 22 |
| 2003 | TB | 16 | – | 16 | 26 | 50 | 33 | 34 |
| 2002 | TB | 16 | – | 32 | 39 | 53 | 32 | 32 |
| 2001 | TB | 14 | – | 23 | 29 | 49 | 28 | 28 |
| 2000 | TB | 16 | – | 28 | 34 | 55 | 42 | 42 |
| 1999 | TB | 16 | – | 27 | 32 | 53 | 24 | 24 |
Josh BrownK2003–2016SEA83Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among kickers
- 16
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 2003–2016
- Clubs
- SEA, STL, NYG, CIN
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | FGM | FGA | Long | XPM | XPA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | NYG | 5 | 29% | 11 | 12 | 48 | 9 | 9 |
| 2015 | NYG | 16 | 33% | 30 | 32 | 53 | 44 | 45 |
| 2014 | NYG | 16 | 31% | 24 | 26 | 53 | 44 | 44 |
| 2013 | NYG | 16 | 26% | 23 | 26 | 52 | 31 | 31 |
| 2012 | CIN | 4 | – | 11 | 12 | 52 | 8 | 8 |
| 2011 | STL | 16 | – | 21 | 28 | 49 | 18 | 18 |
| 2010 | STL | 16 | – | 33 | 39 | 53 | 26 | 27 |
| 2009 | STL | 16 | – | 19 | 24 | 55 | 16 | 16 |
| 2008 | STL | 16 | – | 31 | 36 | 54 | 19 | 19 |
| 2007 | SEA | 16 | – | 28 | 34 | 54 | 43 | 43 |
| 2006 | SEA | 16 | – | 25 | 31 | 54 | 36 | 36 |
| 2005 | SEA | 16 | – | 18 | 25 | 55 | 56 | 57 |
| 2004 | SEA | 16 | – | 23 | 25 | 54 | 40 | 40 |
| 2003 | SEA | 16 | – | 22 | 30 | 58 | 48 | 48 |
Ryan AllenP2013–2020NE81Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among punters
- 27
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 2013–2020
- Clubs
- NE, ATL, IND
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Punts | Avg | Net | In 20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | IND | 3 | 34% | 14 | 48.6 | 38.6 | 2 |
| 2019 | ATL | 8 | 31% | 28 | 41.9 | 37.5 | 14 |
| 2018 | NE | 16 | 32% | 64 | 45.1 | 39.5 | 21 |
| 2017 | NE | 16 | 31% | 58 | 43.4 | 40.5 | 24 |
| 2016 | NE | 16 | 33% | 72 | 44.7 | 41.4 | 23 |
| 2015 | NE | 16 | 32% | 73 | 46 | 40.4 | 31 |
| 2014 | NE | 16 | 33% | 66 | 46.4 | 40.5 | 25 |
| 2013 | NE | 16 | 32% | 76 | 45.9 | 39.9 | 29 |
Mike VanderjagtK1998–2006IND85Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among kickers
- 7
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 1998–2006
- Clubs
- IND, DAL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | FGM | FGA | Long | XPM | XPA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | DAL | 10 | – | 13 | 18 | 50 | 33 | 33 |
| 2005 | IND | 16 | – | 23 | 25 | 48 | 52 | 52 |
| 2004 | IND | 15 | – | 20 | 25 | 47 | 59 | 60 |
| 2003 | IND | 16 | – | 37 | 37 | 50 | 46 | 46 |
| 2002 | IND | 16 | – | 23 | 31 | 54 | 34 | 34 |
| 2001 | IND | 16 | – | 28 | 34 | 52 | 41 | 42 |
| 2000 | IND | 16 | – | 25 | 27 | 48 | 46 | 46 |
| 1999 | IND | 16 | – | 34 | 38 | 53 | 43 | 43 |
| 1998 | IND | 14 | – | 27 | 31 | 53 | 23 | 23 |
Sebastian JanikowskiK2000–2018OAK83Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among kickers
- 17
- Seasons
- 18
- Years
- 2000–2018
- Clubs
- OAK, SEA
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | FGM | FGA | Long | XPM | XPA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | SEA | 16 | 32% | 22 | 27 | 56 | 48 | 51 |
| 2016 | OAK | 16 | 33% | 29 | 35 | 56 | 37 | 39 |
| 2015 | OAK | 16 | 29% | 21 | 26 | 56 | 38 | 39 |
| 2014 | OAK | 16 | 22% | 19 | 22 | 57 | 28 | 28 |
| 2013 | OAK | 16 | 28% | 21 | 30 | 53 | 37 | 37 |
| 2012 | OAK | 16 | – | 31 | 34 | 57 | 25 | 25 |
| 2011 | OAK | 15 | – | 31 | 35 | 63 | 36 | 36 |
| 2010 | OAK | 16 | – | 33 | 41 | 59 | 43 | 43 |
| 2009 | OAK | 16 | – | 26 | 29 | 61 | 17 | 17 |
| 2008 | OAK | 16 | – | 24 | 30 | 57 | 25 | 26 |
| 2007 | OAK | 16 | – | 23 | 32 | 54 | 28 | 28 |
| 2006 | OAK | 16 | – | 18 | 25 | 55 | 16 | 16 |
| 2005 | OAK | 16 | – | 20 | 30 | 49 | 30 | 30 |
| 2004 | OAK | 16 | – | 25 | 28 | 52 | 31 | 32 |
| 2003 | OAK | 16 | – | 22 | 25 | 55 | 28 | 29 |
| 2002 | OAK | 16 | – | 26 | 33 | 51 | 50 | 50 |
| 2001 | OAK | 15 | – | 23 | 28 | 52 | 42 | 42 |
| 2000 | OAK | 14 | – | 22 | 32 | 54 | 46 | 46 |
Wil LutzK2016–2026NO85Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among kickers
- 9
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 2016–2026
- Clubs
- NO, DEN
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | FGM | FGA | Long | XPM | XPA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | DEN | 8 | 29% | 14 | 17 | 53 | 14 | 14 |
| 2025 | DEN | 17 | 32% | 28 | 32 | 57 | 39 | 39 |
| 2024 | DEN | 17 | 36% | 31 | 34 | 55 | 46 | 46 |
| 2023 | DEN | 17 | 31% | 30 | 34 | 52 | 29 | 31 |
| 2022 | NO | 17 | 30% | 23 | 31 | 60 | 33 | 33 |
| 2020 | NO | 16 | 39% | 23 | 28 | 53 | 57 | 58 |
| 2019 | NO | 16 | 37% | 32 | 36 | 58 | 48 | 49 |
| 2018 | NO | 16 | 42% | 28 | 30 | 54 | 52 | 53 |
| 2017 | NO | 16 | 38% | 31 | 36 | 53 | 47 | 50 |
| 2016 | NO | 16 | 36% | 28 | 34 | 57 | 49 | 50 |
Harrison ButkerK2017–2026KC84Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among kickers
- 14
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 2017–2026
- Clubs
- KC
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | FGM | FGA | Long | XPM | XPA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | KC | 7 | 39% | 12 | 18 | 50 | 17 | 18 |
| 2025 | KC | 17 | 37% | 33 | 38 | 59 | 31 | 35 |
| 2024 | KC | 13 | 35% | 21 | 25 | 53 | 29 | 31 |
| 2023 | KC | 17 | 36% | 33 | 35 | 60 | 38 | 38 |
| 2022 | KC | 13 | 37% | 18 | 24 | 62 | 38 | 41 |
| 2020 | KC | 16 | 39% | 25 | 27 | 58 | 48 | 54 |
| 2019 | KC | 16 | 42% | 34 | 38 | 56 | 45 | 48 |
| 2018 | KC | 16 | 42% | 24 | 27 | 54 | 65 | 69 |
| 2017 | KC | 13 | 39% | 38 | 42 | 53 | 28 | 28 |
Toby GowinP1997–2004DAL81Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among punters
- 29
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 1997–2004
- Clubs
- DAL, NO, NYJ
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Punts | Avg | Net | In 20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | NYJ | 16 | – | 80 | 38.2 | 33.5 | 22 |
| 2003 | DAL | 16 | – | 94 | 39 | 34.9 | 25 |
| 2002 | NO | 15 | – | 61 | 41.9 | 36.9 | 15 |
| 2001 | NO | 16 | – | 76 | 41.8 | 35.8 | 24 |
| 2000 | NO | 16 | – | 74 | 41.1 | 32.3 | 22 |
| 1999 | DAL | 16 | – | 81 | 43.2 | 35.1 | 24 |
| 1998 | DAL | 16 | – | 77 | 43.4 | 40.7 | 31 |
| 1997 | DAL | 16 | – | 86 | 41.8 | 37.5 | 26 |
Adam VinatieriK1996–2019IND84Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among kickers
- 11
- Seasons
- 24
- Years
- 1996–2019
- Clubs
- IND, NE
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | FGM | FGA | Long | XPM | XPA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | IND | 12 | 16% | 17 | 25 | 55 | 22 | 28 |
| 2018 | IND | 16 | 17% | 23 | 27 | 54 | 44 | 47 |
| 2017 | IND | 15 | 13% | 29 | 34 | 54 | 22 | 24 |
| 2016 | IND | 16 | 16% | 27 | 31 | 54 | 44 | 44 |
| 2015 | IND | 16 | 13% | 25 | 27 | 55 | 32 | 35 |
| 2014 | IND | 16 | 16% | 30 | 31 | 53 | 50 | 50 |
| 2013 | IND | 15 | 16% | 35 | 40 | 52 | 34 | 34 |
| 2012 | IND | 16 | – | 26 | 33 | 53 | 37 | 37 |
| 2011 | IND | 16 | – | 23 | 27 | 53 | 24 | 24 |
| 2010 | IND | 16 | – | 26 | 28 | 48 | 51 | 51 |
| 2009 | IND | 6 | – | 7 | 9 | 48 | 17 | 18 |
| 2008 | IND | 16 | – | 20 | 25 | 52 | 43 | 43 |
| 2007 | IND | 16 | – | 23 | 29 | 39 | 49 | 51 |
| 2006 | IND | 13 | – | 25 | 28 | 48 | 38 | 38 |
| 2005 | NE | 16 | – | 20 | 25 | 49 | 40 | 41 |
| 2004 | NE | 16 | – | 31 | 33 | 48 | 48 | 48 |
| 2003 | NE | 16 | – | 25 | 34 | 48 | 37 | 38 |
| 2002 | NE | 16 | – | 27 | 30 | 57 | 36 | 36 |
| 2001 | NE | 16 | – | 24 | 30 | 54 | 41 | 42 |
| 2000 | NE | 16 | – | 27 | 33 | 53 | 25 | 25 |
| 1999 | NE | 16 | – | 26 | 33 | 51 | 29 | 30 |
| 1998 | NE | 16 | – | 31 | 39 | 55 | 32 | 32 |
| 1997 | NE | 16 | – | 25 | 29 | 52 | 40 | 40 |
| 1996 | NE | 16 | – | 27 | 35 | 50 | 39 | 42 |
Chad StanleyP1999–2006HOU81Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among punters
- 28
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 1999–2006
- Clubs
- HOU, SF, ARI
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Punts | Avg | Net | In 20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | HOU | 16 | – | 76 | 41.6 | 36.7 | 15 |
| 2005 | HOU | 16 | – | 77 | 38.8 | 35.7 | 29 |
| 2004 | HOU | 16 | – | 73 | 41.2 | 35.7 | 19 |
| 2003 | HOU | 16 | – | 97 | 41.5 | 36.7 | 36 |
| 2002 | HOU | 16 | – | 114 | 41.4 | 37.5 | 36 |
| 2001 | ARI | 4 | – | 19 | 39.5 | 34.2 | 4 |
| 2000 | SF | 16 | – | 69 | 39.5 | 32.7 | 15 |
| 1999 | SF | 16 | – | 69 | 39.7 | 31.6 | 21 |
Brandon AubreyK2023–2026DAL84Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among kickers
- 12
- Seasons
- 4
- Years
- 2023–2026
- Clubs
- DAL
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | FGM | FGA | Long | XPM | XPA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | DAL | 8 | 41% | 15 | 19 | 60 | 20 | 21 |
| 2025 | DAL | 17 | 38% | 36 | 42 | 64 | 47 | 48 |
| 2024 | DAL | 17 | 33% | 40 | 47 | 65 | 30 | 30 |
| 2023 | DAL | 17 | 44% | 36 | 38 | 60 | 49 | 52 |
Mason CrosbyK2007–2023GB84Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among kickers
- 15
- Seasons
- 17
- Years
- 2007–2023
- Clubs
- GB, NYG
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | FGM | FGA | Long | XPM | XPA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | NYG | 3 | 35% | 5 | 7 | 52 | 6 | 7 |
| 2022 | GB | 17 | 32% | 25 | 29 | 56 | 37 | 39 |
| 2021 | GB | 17 | 40% | 25 | 34 | 54 | 49 | 51 |
| 2020 | GB | 16 | 36% | 16 | 16 | 57 | 59 | 63 |
| 2019 | GB | 16 | 32% | 22 | 24 | 54 | 40 | 41 |
| 2018 | GB | 16 | 32% | 30 | 37 | 53 | 34 | 36 |
| 2017 | GB | 16 | 28% | 15 | 19 | 50 | 33 | 35 |
| 2016 | GB | 16 | 36% | 26 | 30 | 53 | 44 | 47 |
| 2015 | GB | 16 | 31% | 24 | 28 | 56 | 36 | 36 |
| 2014 | GB | 16 | 42% | 27 | 33 | 55 | 53 | 55 |
| 2013 | GB | 16 | 27% | 33 | 37 | 57 | 42 | 42 |
| 2012 | GB | 16 | – | 21 | 33 | 54 | 50 | 50 |
| 2011 | GB | 16 | – | 24 | 28 | 58 | 68 | 69 |
| 2010 | GB | 16 | – | 22 | 28 | 56 | 46 | 46 |
| 2009 | GB | 16 | – | 27 | 36 | 52 | 48 | 49 |
| 2008 | GB | 16 | – | 27 | 34 | 53 | 46 | 46 |
| 2007 | GB | 16 | – | 31 | 39 | 53 | 48 | 48 |
Chris HansonP1999–2009JAX80Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among punters
- 31
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 1999–2009
- Clubs
- JAX, NE, GB
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Punts | Avg | Net | In 20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | NE | 16 | – | 56 | 39.7 | 34.7 | 18 |
| 2008 | NE | 16 | – | 49 | 43.7 | 36.4 | 19 |
| 2007 | NE | 16 | – | 44 | 41.4 | 37 | 13 |
| 2006 | JAX | 16 | – | 72 | 40.6 | 33.8 | 20 |
| 2005 | JAX | 16 | – | 82 | 42.9 | 37.3 | 33 |
| 2004 | JAX | 16 | – | 84 | 42.7 | 35.5 | 27 |
| 2003 | JAX | 5 | – | 23 | 43.5 | 32.4 | 4 |
| 2002 | JAX | 16 | – | 81 | 44.2 | 37.6 | 27 |
| 2001 | JAX | 16 | – | 82 | 43.6 | 37.1 | 24 |
| 1999 | GB | 1 | – | 4 | 39.2 | 38.5 | 0 |
Austin McNamaraP2025–2026NYJ80Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among punters
- 32
- Seasons
- 2
- Years
- 2025–2026
- Clubs
- NYJ
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | Punts | Avg | Net | In 20 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | NYJ | 8 | 32% | 31 | 47.3 | 41.2 | 11 |
| 2025 | NYJ | 17 | 35% | 71 | 46.7 | 43.2 | 32 |
Dustin HopkinsK2015–2024WAS83Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among kickers
- 18
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 2015–2024
- Clubs
- WAS, LAC, CLE
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | FGM | FGA | Long | XPM | XPA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | CLE | 16 | 24% | 18 | 27 | 56 | 17 | 20 |
| 2023 | CLE | 15 | 30% | 33 | 36 | 58 | 24 | 26 |
| 2022 | LAC | 5 | 28% | 9 | 10 | 43 | 12 | 12 |
| 2021 | LAC | 17 | 37% | 30 | 34 | 50 | 40 | 44 |
| 2020 | WAS | 16 | 32% | 27 | 34 | 51 | 30 | 32 |
| 2019 | WAS | 16 | 27% | 25 | 30 | 53 | 21 | 22 |
| 2018 | WAS | 16 | 29% | 26 | 29 | 56 | 25 | 26 |
| 2017 | WAS | 8 | 31% | 14 | 17 | 49 | 18 | 19 |
| 2016 | WAS | 16 | 38% | 34 | 42 | 53 | 36 | 39 |
| 2015 | WAS | 15 | 33% | 25 | 28 | 54 | 39 | 40 |
Stephen GostkowskiK2006–2020NE83Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among kickers
- 19
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 2006–2020
- Clubs
- NE, TEN
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | FGM | FGA | Long | XPM | XPA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | TEN | 15 | 38% | 18 | 26 | 55 | 46 | 48 |
| 2019 | NE | 4 | 40% | 7 | 8 | 41 | 11 | 15 |
| 2018 | NE | 16 | 38% | 27 | 32 | 52 | 49 | 50 |
| 2017 | NE | 16 | 39% | 37 | 40 | 62 | 45 | 47 |
| 2016 | NE | 16 | 38% | 27 | 32 | 53 | 46 | 49 |
| 2015 | NE | 16 | 37% | 33 | 36 | 57 | 52 | 52 |
| 2014 | NE | 16 | 40% | 35 | 37 | 53 | 51 | 51 |
| 2012 | NE | 16 | – | 29 | 35 | 53 | 66 | 66 |
| 2011 | NE | 16 | – | 28 | 33 | 50 | 59 | 59 |
| 2010 | NE | 8 | – | 10 | 13 | 43 | 26 | 26 |
| 2009 | NE | 16 | – | 26 | 31 | 53 | 47 | 47 |
| 2008 | NE | 16 | – | 36 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 40 |
| 2007 | NE | 16 | – | 21 | 24 | 45 | 74 | 74 |
| 2006 | NE | 16 | – | 20 | 26 | 52 | 43 | 44 |
Aldrick RosasK2017–2021NYG83Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among kickers
- 20
- Seasons
- 4
- Years
- 2017–2021
- Clubs
- NYG, DET
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | FGM | FGA | Long | XPM | XPA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | DET | 5 | 32% | 2 | 5 | 44 | 14 | 14 |
| 2019 | NYG | 16 | 27% | 12 | 17 | 45 | 35 | 39 |
| 2018 | NYG | 16 | 31% | 32 | 33 | 57 | 31 | 32 |
| 2017 | NYG | 16 | 23% | 18 | 25 | 52 | 20 | 23 |
Dan BaileyK2011–2020DAL82Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among kickers
- 24
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 2011–2020
- Clubs
- DAL, MIN
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | FGM | FGA | Long | XPM | XPA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | MIN | 16 | 32% | 15 | 22 | 53 | 37 | 43 |
| 2019 | MIN | 16 | 37% | 27 | 29 | 50 | 40 | 44 |
| 2018 | MIN | 14 | 32% | 21 | 28 | 52 | 30 | 31 |
| 2017 | DAL | 12 | 32% | 15 | 20 | 56 | 26 | 28 |
| 2016 | DAL | 16 | 36% | 27 | 32 | 56 | 46 | 46 |
| 2015 | DAL | 16 | 28% | 30 | 32 | 54 | 25 | 25 |
| 2014 | DAL | 16 | 39% | 25 | 29 | 56 | 56 | 56 |
| 2013 | DAL | 16 | 34% | 28 | 30 | 53 | 47 | 47 |
| 2012 | DAL | 16 | – | 29 | 31 | 51 | 37 | 37 |
| 2011 | DAL | 16 | – | 32 | 37 | 51 | 39 | 39 |
Chase McLaughlinK2019–2026TB83Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among kickers
- 21
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 2019–2026
- Clubs
- TB, IND, NYJ, CLE
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | FGM | FGA | Long | XPM | XPA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | TB | 8 | 36% | 19 | 19 | 59 | 17 | 17 |
| 2025 | TB | 17 | 34% | 32 | 38 | 65 | 32 | 33 |
| 2024 | TB | 17 | 19% | 30 | 32 | 56 | 54 | 56 |
| 2023 | TB | 17 | 15% | 29 | 31 | 57 | 33 | 33 |
| 2022 | IND | 16 | 30% | 30 | 36 | 54 | 21 | 21 |
| 2021 | CLE | 16 | 30% | 15 | 21 | 57 | 36 | 37 |
| 2020 | NYJ | 4 | 11% | 4 | 5 | 52 | 5 | 6 |
| 2019 | IND | 11 | 22% | 18 | 23 | 50 | 26 | 26 |
Ryan LongwellK1997–2011GB82Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among kickers
- 22
- Seasons
- 15
- Years
- 1997–2011
- Clubs
- GB, MIN
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | FGM | FGA | Long | XPM | XPA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | MIN | 16 | – | 22 | 28 | 53 | 38 | 39 |
| 2010 | MIN | 16 | – | 17 | 18 | 48 | 30 | 31 |
| 2009 | MIN | 16 | – | 26 | 28 | 52 | 54 | 55 |
| 2008 | MIN | 16 | – | 29 | 34 | 54 | 40 | 40 |
| 2007 | MIN | 16 | – | 20 | 24 | 55 | 39 | 40 |
| 2006 | MIN | 16 | – | 21 | 25 | 49 | 27 | 28 |
| 2005 | GB | 16 | – | 20 | 27 | 53 | 30 | 31 |
| 2004 | GB | 16 | – | 24 | 28 | 53 | 48 | 48 |
| 2003 | GB | 16 | – | 23 | 26 | 50 | 51 | 51 |
| 2002 | GB | 16 | – | 28 | 34 | 49 | 44 | 44 |
| 2001 | GB | 16 | – | 20 | 31 | 54 | 44 | 45 |
| 2000 | GB | 16 | – | 33 | 38 | 52 | 32 | 32 |
| 1999 | GB | 16 | – | 25 | 30 | 50 | 38 | 38 |
| 1998 | GB | 16 | – | 29 | 33 | 45 | 41 | 43 |
| 1997 | GB | 16 | – | 24 | 30 | 50 | 48 | 48 |
Matt BryantK2002–2019ATL82Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among kickers
- 23
- Seasons
- 17
- Years
- 2002–2019
- Clubs
- ATL, TB, NYG, MIA
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | FGM | FGA | Long | XPM | XPA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | ATL | 7 | 17% | 9 | 14 | 52 | 14 | 15 |
| 2018 | ATL | 13 | 15% | 20 | 21 | 57 | 33 | 35 |
| 2017 | ATL | 16 | 17% | 34 | 39 | 57 | 35 | 35 |
| 2015 | ATL | 10 | 16% | 14 | 18 | 47 | 26 | 26 |
| 2014 | ATL | 16 | 16% | 29 | 32 | 54 | 40 | 40 |
| 2013 | ATL | 16 | 14% | 24 | 27 | 53 | 39 | 39 |
| 2012 | ATL | 16 | – | 33 | 38 | 55 | 44 | 44 |
| 2011 | ATL | 16 | – | 27 | 29 | 51 | 45 | 45 |
| 2010 | ATL | 16 | – | 28 | 31 | 51 | 44 | 44 |
| 2009 | ATL | 5 | – | 7 | 10 | 51 | 10 | 10 |
| 2008 | TB | 16 | – | 32 | 38 | 49 | 35 | 36 |
| 2007 | TB | 16 | – | 28 | 33 | 49 | 34 | 34 |
| 2006 | TB | 16 | – | 17 | 22 | 62 | 22 | 23 |
| 2005 | TB | 15 | – | 21 | 25 | 50 | 31 | 31 |
| 2004 | MIA | 4 | – | 3 | 4 | 47 | 12 | 12 |
| 2003 | NYG | 11 | – | 11 | 14 | 47 | 17 | 17 |
| 2002 | NYG | 16 | – | 26 | 32 | 47 | 30 | 32 |
Jake ElliottK2017–2026PHI82Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among kickers
- 25
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 2017–2026
- Clubs
- PHI
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | FGM | FGA | Long | XPM | XPA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | PHI | 8 | 25% | 6 | 7 | 58 | 17 | 17 |
| 2025 | PHI | 17 | 32% | 20 | 27 | 58 | 41 | 42 |
| 2024 | PHI | 17 | 22% | 28 | 36 | 50 | 47 | 48 |
| 2023 | PHI | 17 | 37% | 30 | 32 | 61 | 45 | 46 |
| 2021 | PHI | 17 | 38% | 30 | 33 | 58 | 44 | 44 |
| 2019 | PHI | 16 | 31% | 22 | 26 | 53 | 35 | 37 |
| 2018 | PHI | 16 | 33% | 26 | 31 | 56 | 33 | 35 |
| 2017 | PHI | 15 | 35% | 26 | 31 | 61 | 39 | 42 |
Evan McPhersonK2021–2026CIN82Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among kickers
- 26
- Seasons
- 6
- Years
- 2021–2026
- Clubs
- CIN
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | FGM | FGA | Long | XPM | XPA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CIN | 7 | 40% | 10 | 10 | 58 | 24 | 24 |
| 2025 | CIN | 17 | 33% | 25 | 28 | 63 | 41 | 44 |
| 2024 | CIN | 12 | 37% | 16 | 22 | 56 | 37 | 38 |
| 2023 | CIN | 17 | 32% | 26 | 31 | 56 | 40 | 40 |
| 2022 | CIN | 16 | 36% | 24 | 29 | 59 | 40 | 44 |
| 2021 | CIN | 16 | 37% | 28 | 33 | 58 | 46 | 48 |
Cameron DickerK2022–2026LAC82Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among kickers
- 27
- Seasons
- 5
- Years
- 2022–2026
- Clubs
- LAC
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | FGM | FGA | Long | XPM | XPA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | LAC | 7 | 26% | 12 | 14 | 46 | 9 | 9 |
| 2025 | LAC | 17 | 36% | 38 | 41 | 59 | 34 | 35 |
| 2024 | LAC | 17 | 35% | 39 | 42 | 59 | 33 | 36 |
| 2023 | LAC | 17 | 31% | 31 | 33 | 55 | 35 | 35 |
| 2022 | LAC | 11 | 33% | 21 | 22 | 48 | 24 | 24 |
Younghoe KooK2017–2025ATL81Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among kickers
- 28
- Seasons
- 7
- Years
- 2017–2025
- Clubs
- ATL, LAC, NYG
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | FGM | FGA | Long | XPM | XPA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | NYG | 6 | 30% | 6 | 9 | 44 | 13 | 14 |
| 2024 | ATL | 14 | 21% | 25 | 34 | 58 | 26 | 26 |
| 2023 | ATL | 17 | 14% | 32 | 37 | 54 | 27 | 28 |
| 2022 | ATL | 17 | 16% | 32 | 37 | 54 | 33 | 35 |
| 2020 | ATL | 15 | 32% | 37 | 39 | 54 | 33 | 36 |
| 2019 | ATL | 8 | 40% | 23 | 26 | 50 | 15 | 16 |
| 2017 | LAC | 4 | 26% | 3 | 6 | 41 | 9 | 9 |
Steven HauschkaK2008–2020SEA81Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among kickers
- 29
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 2008–2020
- Clubs
- SEA, BUF, BAL, DEN
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | FGM | FGA | Long | XPM | XPA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | JAX | 1 | 16% | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 2019 | BUF | 16 | 31% | 22 | 28 | 51 | 30 | 32 |
| 2018 | BUF | 16 | 26% | 22 | 27 | 54 | 25 | 26 |
| 2017 | BUF | 16 | 30% | 29 | 33 | 56 | 29 | 29 |
| 2016 | SEA | 16 | 34% | 33 | 37 | 53 | 29 | 35 |
| 2015 | SEA | 16 | 36% | 29 | 31 | 54 | 40 | 44 |
| 2014 | SEA | 16 | 38% | 31 | 37 | 58 | 41 | 41 |
| 2013 | SEA | 16 | 37% | 33 | 35 | 53 | 44 | 44 |
| 2012 | SEA | 16 | – | 24 | 27 | 52 | 46 | 48 |
| 2011 | SEA | 16 | – | 25 | 30 | 52 | 34 | 34 |
| 2010 | DEN | 4 | – | 6 | 7 | 46 | 10 | 10 |
| 2009 | BAL | 9 | – | 9 | 13 | 44 | 27 | 28 |
| 2008 | BAL | 8 | – | 1 | 2 | 54 | 0 | 0 |
Ka'imi FairbairnK2017–2026HOU81Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among kickers
- 30
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 2017–2026
- Clubs
- HOU
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | FGM | FGA | Long | XPM | XPA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | HOU | 7 | 34% | 15 | 16 | 58 | 16 | 16 |
| 2025 | HOU | 15 | 20% | 44 | 48 | 57 | 28 | 28 |
| 2024 | HOU | 17 | 34% | 36 | 42 | 59 | 34 | 36 |
| 2023 | HOU | 12 | 31% | 27 | 28 | 54 | 21 | 22 |
| 2022 | HOU | 17 | 26% | 29 | 31 | 56 | 24 | 24 |
| 2021 | HOU | 13 | 23% | 15 | 19 | 61 | 13 | 16 |
| 2018 | HOU | 16 | 37% | 37 | 42 | 54 | 39 | 41 |
| 2017 | HOU | 16 | 27% | 20 | 25 | 55 | 32 | 35 |
Cairo SantosK2014–2026CHI81Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among kickers
- 31
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 2014–2026
- Clubs
- CHI, KC, TB, TEN
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | FGM | FGA | Long | XPM | XPA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | CHI | 8 | 40% | 13 | 17 | 58 | 25 | 25 |
| 2025 | CHI | 15 | 36% | 25 | 30 | 54 | 39 | 39 |
| 2024 | CHI | 17 | 27% | 21 | 25 | 54 | 25 | 26 |
| 2023 | CHI | 17 | 32% | 35 | 38 | 55 | 31 | 33 |
| 2022 | CHI | 16 | 25% | 21 | 23 | 51 | 27 | 32 |
| 2021 | CHI | 17 | 30% | 26 | 30 | 47 | 27 | 28 |
| 2020 | CHI | 16 | 33% | 30 | 32 | 55 | 36 | 37 |
| 2019 | TEN | 5 | 30% | 4 | 9 | 53 | 12 | 12 |
| 2018 | TB | 9 | 36% | 14 | 18 | 45 | 22 | 23 |
| 2017 | CHI | 5 | 27% | 4 | 5 | 39 | 14 | 14 |
| 2016 | KC | 16 | 34% | 31 | 35 | 54 | 36 | 39 |
| 2015 | KC | 16 | 36% | 30 | 37 | 53 | 39 | 41 |
| 2014 | KC | 16 | 32% | 25 | 30 | 53 | 38 | 38 |
Blair WalshK2012–2017MIN81Regular
- Career rank
- –
- Peak rank
- –
- Among kickers
- 32
- Seasons
- 6
- Years
- 2012–2017
- Clubs
- MIN, SEA
| Season | Team | GP | Snaps | FGM | FGA | Long | XPM | XPA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | SEA | 16 | 30% | 21 | 29 | 49 | 37 | 38 |
| 2016 | MIN | 9 | 30% | 12 | 16 | 50 | 15 | 19 |
| 2015 | MIN | 16 | 35% | 34 | 39 | 54 | 33 | 37 |
| 2014 | MIN | 16 | 30% | 26 | 35 | 55 | 29 | 29 |
| 2013 | MIN | 16 | 31% | 26 | 30 | 54 | 43 | 44 |
| 2012 | MIN | 16 | – | 35 | 38 | 56 | 36 | 36 |