All-Time1946–2026
The top 150 NBA careers and the top 150 peaks since 1946. 171 players.
Player
1Kareem Abdul-JabbarC1969–1989LAL99Generational
- Career rank
- 1
- Peak rank
- 1
- Among centers
- 1
- Seasons
- 20
- Years
- 1969–1989
- Clubs
- LAL, MIL
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1988-89 | LAL | 74 | 22.9 | 10.1 | 4.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 47.5 | 0 | 1.3 |
| 1987-88 | LAL | 80 | 28.9 | 14.6 | 6 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 53.2 | 0 | 2 |
| 1986-87 | LAL | 78 | 31.3 | 17.5 | 6.7 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 56.4 | 33.3 | 2.4 |
| 1985-86 | LAL | 79 | 33.3 | 23.4 | 6.1 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 56.4 | 0 | 2.6 |
| 1984-85 | LAL | 79 | 33.3 | 22 | 7.9 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 59.9 | 0 | 2.5 |
| 1983-84 | LAL | 80 | 32.8 | 21.5 | 7.3 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 57.8 | 0 | 2.8 |
| 1982-83 | LAL | 79 | 32.3 | 21.8 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 58.8 | 0 | 2.5 |
| 1981-82 | LAL | 76 | 35.2 | 23.9 | 8.7 | 3 | 0.8 | 2.7 | 57.9 | 0 | 3 |
| 1980-81 | LAL | 80 | 37.2 | 26.2 | 10.3 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 57.4 | 0 | 3.1 |
| 1979-80 | LAL | 82 | 38.3 | 24.8 | 10.8 | 4.5 | 1 | 3.4 | 60.4 | 0 | 3.6 |
| 1978-79 | LAL | 80 | 39.5 | 23.8 | 12.8 | 5.4 | 0.9 | 4 | 57.7 | – | 3.5 |
| 1977-78 | LAL | 62 | 36.5 | 25.8 | 12.9 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 3 | 55 | – | 3.4 |
| 1976-77 | LAL | 82 | 36.8 | 26.2 | 13.3 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 57.9 | – | – |
| 1975-76 | LAL | 82 | 41.2 | 27.7 | 16.9 | 5 | 1.5 | 4.1 | 52.9 | – | – |
| 1974-75 | MIL | 65 | 42.3 | 30 | 14 | 4.1 | 1 | 3.3 | 51.3 | – | – |
| 1973-74 | MIL | 81 | 43.8 | 27 | 14.5 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 53.9 | – | – |
| 1972-73 | MIL | 76 | 42.8 | 30.2 | 16.1 | 5 | – | – | 55.4 | – | – |
| 1971-72 | MIL | 81 | 44.2 | 34.8 | 16.6 | 4.6 | – | – | 57.4 | – | – |
| 1970-71 | MIL | 82 | 40.1 | 31.7 | 16 | 3.3 | – | – | 57.7 | – | – |
| 1969-70 | MIL | 82 | 43.1 | 28.8 | 14.5 | 4.1 | – | – | 51.8 | – | – |
2LeBron JamesF2003–2026CLE98Generational
- Career rank
- 2
- Peak rank
- 4
- Among forwards
- 1
- Seasons
- 24
- Years
- 2003–2026
- Clubs
- CLE, LAL, MIA, PHI
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | PHI | 6 | 33.2 | 16.2 | 7 | 7.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 45.1 | 23.8 | 2.3 |
| 2025-26 | LAL | 60 | 33.1 | 20.9 | 6.1 | 7.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 51.5 | 31.7 | 3 |
| 2024-25 | LAL | 70 | 34.9 | 24.4 | 7.8 | 8.2 | 1 | 0.6 | 51.3 | 37.6 | 3.7 |
| 2023-24 | LAL | 71 | 35.3 | 25.7 | 7.3 | 8.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 54 | 41 | 3.5 |
| 2022-23 | LAL | 55 | 35.5 | 28.9 | 8.3 | 6.8 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 50 | 32.1 | 3.2 |
| 2021-22 | LAL | 56 | 37.2 | 30.3 | 8.2 | 6.2 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 52.4 | 35.9 | 3.5 |
| 2020-21 | LAL | 45 | 33.4 | 25 | 7.7 | 7.8 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 51.3 | 36.5 | 3.7 |
| 2019-20 | LAL | 67 | 34.6 | 25.3 | 7.8 | 10.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 49.3 | 34.8 | 3.9 |
| 2018-19 | LAL | 55 | 35.2 | 27.4 | 8.5 | 8.3 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 51 | 33.9 | 3.6 |
| 2017-18 | CLE | 82 | 36.9 | 27.5 | 8.6 | 9.1 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 54.2 | 36.7 | 4.2 |
| 2016-17 | CLE | 74 | 37.8 | 26.4 | 8.6 | 8.7 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 54.8 | 36.3 | 4.1 |
| 2015-16 | CLE | 76 | 35.6 | 25.3 | 7.4 | 6.8 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 52 | 30.9 | 3.3 |
| 2014-15 | CLE | 69 | 36.1 | 25.3 | 6 | 7.4 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 48.8 | 35.4 | 3.9 |
| 2013-14 | MIA | 77 | 37.7 | 27.1 | 6.9 | 6.3 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 56.7 | 37.9 | 3.5 |
| 2012-13 | MIA | 76 | 37.9 | 26.8 | 8 | 7.2 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 56.5 | 40.6 | 3 |
| 2011-12 | MIA | 62 | 37.5 | 27.1 | 7.9 | 6.2 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 53.1 | 36.2 | 3.4 |
| 2010-11 | MIA | 79 | 38.8 | 26.7 | 7.5 | 7 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 51 | 33 | 3.6 |
| 2009-10 | CLE | 76 | 39 | 29.7 | 7.3 | 8.6 | 1.6 | 1 | 50.3 | 33.3 | 3.4 |
| 2008-09 | CLE | 81 | 37.7 | 28.4 | 7.6 | 7.2 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 48.9 | 34.4 | 3 |
| 2007-08 | CLE | 75 | 40.4 | 30 | 7.9 | 7.2 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 48.4 | 31.5 | 3.4 |
| 2006-07 | CLE | 78 | 40.9 | 27.3 | 6.7 | 6 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 47.6 | 31.9 | 3.2 |
| 2005-06 | CLE | 79 | 42.5 | 31.4 | 7 | 6.6 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 48 | 33.5 | 3.3 |
| 2004-05 | CLE | 80 | 42.4 | 27.2 | 7.3 | 7.2 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 47.2 | 35.1 | 3.3 |
| 2003-04 | CLE | 79 | 39.5 | 20.9 | 5.5 | 5.9 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 41.7 | 29 | 3.5 |
3Wilt ChamberlainC1959–1973LAL99Generational
- Career rank
- 3
- Peak rank
- 3
- Among centers
- 3
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 1959–1973
- Clubs
- LAL, PHI, PHW, SFW
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1972-73 | LAL | 82 | 43.2 | 13.2 | 18.6 | 4.5 | – | 5.4 | 72.7 | – | – |
| 1971-72 | LAL | 82 | 42.3 | 14.8 | 19.2 | 4 | – | – | 64.9 | – | – |
| 1970-71 | LAL | 82 | 44.3 | 20.7 | 18.2 | 4.3 | – | – | 54.5 | – | – |
| 1969-70 | LAL | 12 | 42.1 | 27.3 | 18.4 | 4.1 | – | – | 56.8 | – | – |
| 1968-69 | LAL | 81 | 45.3 | 20.5 | 21.1 | 4.5 | – | – | 58.3 | – | – |
| 1967-68 | PHI | 82 | 46.8 | 24.3 | 23.8 | 8.6 | – | – | 59.5 | – | – |
| 1966-67 | PHI | 81 | 45.5 | 24.1 | 24.2 | 7.8 | – | – | 68.3 | – | – |
| 1965-66 | PHI | 79 | 47.3 | 33.5 | 24.6 | 5.2 | – | – | 54 | – | – |
| 1964-65 | SFW/PHI | 73 | 45.2 | 34.7 | 22.9 | 3.4 | – | – | 51 | – | – |
| 1963-64 | SFW | 80 | 46.1 | 36.9 | 22.3 | 5 | – | – | 52.4 | – | – |
| 1962-63 | SFW | 80 | 47.6 | 44.8 | 24.3 | 3.4 | – | – | 52.8 | – | – |
| 1961-62 | PHW | 80 | 48.5 | 50.4 | 25.6 | 2.4 | – | – | 50.6 | – | – |
| 1960-61 | PHW | 79 | 47.8 | 38.4 | 27.2 | 1.9 | – | – | 50.9 | – | – |
| 1959-60 | PHW | 72 | 46.4 | 37.6 | 27 | 2.3 | – | – | 46.1 | – | – |
4Hakeem OlajuwonC1984–2002HOU93Superstar
- Career rank
- 4
- Peak rank
- 10
- Among centers
- 5
- Seasons
- 18
- Years
- 1984–2002
- Clubs
- HOU, TOR
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001-02 | TOR | 61 | 22.6 | 7.1 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 46.4 | 0 | 1.6 |
| 2000-01 | HOU | 58 | 26.6 | 11.9 | 7.4 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 49.8 | 0 | 1.4 |
| 1999-00 | HOU | 44 | 23.8 | 10.3 | 6.2 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 45.8 | 0 | 1.7 |
| 1998-99 | HOU | 50 | 35.7 | 18.9 | 9.6 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 51.4 | 30.8 | 2.8 |
| 1997-98 | HOU | 47 | 34.7 | 16.4 | 9.8 | 3 | 1.8 | 2 | 48.3 | 0 | 2.7 |
| 1996-97 | HOU | 78 | 36.6 | 23.2 | 9.2 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 51 | 31.2 | 3.6 |
| 1995-96 | HOU | 72 | 38.8 | 26.9 | 10.9 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 51.4 | 21.4 | 3.4 |
| 1994-95 | HOU | 72 | 39.6 | 27.8 | 10.8 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 51.7 | 18.8 | 3.3 |
| 1993-94 | HOU | 80 | 41 | 27.3 | 11.9 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 3.7 | 52.8 | 42.1 | 3.4 |
| 1992-93 | HOU | 82 | 39.5 | 26.1 | 13 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 4.2 | 52.9 | 0 | 3.2 |
| 1991-92 | HOU | 70 | 37.7 | 21.6 | 12.1 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 4.3 | 50.2 | 0 | 2.7 |
| 1990-91 | HOU | 56 | 36.8 | 21.2 | 13.8 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 3.9 | 50.8 | 0 | 3.1 |
| 1989-90 | HOU | 82 | 38.1 | 24.3 | 14 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 4.6 | 50.1 | 16.7 | 3.9 |
| 1988-89 | HOU | 82 | 36.9 | 24.8 | 13.5 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 50.8 | 0 | 3.4 |
| 1987-88 | HOU | 79 | 35.8 | 22.8 | 12.1 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 51.4 | 0 | 3.1 |
| 1986-87 | HOU | 75 | 36.8 | 23.4 | 11.4 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 3.4 | 50.8 | 20 | 3 |
| 1985-86 | HOU | 68 | 36.3 | 23.5 | 11.5 | 2 | 2 | 3.4 | 52.6 | – | 2.9 |
| 1984-85 | HOU | 82 | 35.5 | 20.6 | 11.9 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 2.7 | 53.8 | – | 2.9 |
5David RobinsonC1989–2003SAS99Generational
- Career rank
- 5
- Peak rank
- 2
- Among centers
- 2
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 1989–2003
- Clubs
- SAS
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002-03 | SAS | 64 | 26.2 | 8.5 | 7.9 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 46.9 | – | 1.3 |
| 2001-02 | SAS | 78 | 29.5 | 12.2 | 8.3 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 50.7 | – | 1.3 |
| 2000-01 | SAS | 80 | 29.6 | 14.4 | 8.6 | 1.4 | 1 | 2.5 | 48.6 | 0 | 1.5 |
| 1999-00 | SAS | 80 | 32 | 17.8 | 9.6 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 51.2 | 0 | 2 |
| 1998-99 | SAS | 49 | 31.7 | 15.8 | 10 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 50.9 | 0 | 2.2 |
| 1997-98 | SAS | 73 | 33.7 | 21.6 | 10.6 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 2.6 | 51.1 | 25 | 2.8 |
| 1996-97 | SAS | 6 | 24.5 | 17.7 | 8.5 | 1.3 | 1 | 1 | 50 | – | 1.3 |
| 1995-96 | SAS | 82 | 36.8 | 25 | 12.2 | 3 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 51.6 | 33.3 | 2.3 |
| 1994-95 | SAS | 81 | 38 | 27.6 | 10.8 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 3.2 | 53 | 30 | 2.9 |
| 1993-94 | SAS | 80 | 40.5 | 29.8 | 10.7 | 4.8 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 50.7 | 34.5 | 3.2 |
| 1992-93 | SAS | 82 | 39.2 | 23.4 | 11.7 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 50.1 | 17.6 | 2.9 |
| 1991-92 | SAS | 68 | 37.7 | 23.2 | 12.2 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 4.5 | 55.1 | 12.5 | 2.7 |
| 1990-91 | SAS | 82 | 37.7 | 25.6 | 13 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 3.9 | 55.2 | 14.3 | 3.3 |
| 1989-90 | SAS | 82 | 36.6 | 24.3 | 12 | 2 | 1.7 | 3.9 | 53.1 | 0 | 3.1 |
6Karl MaloneF1985–2004UTA88Star
- Career rank
- 6
- Peak rank
- 29
- Among forwards
- 10
- Seasons
- 19
- Years
- 1985–2004
- Clubs
- UTA, LAL
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003-04 | LAL | 42 | 32.7 | 13.2 | 8.7 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 48.2 | 0 | 2.5 |
| 2002-03 | UTA | 81 | 36.2 | 20.6 | 7.8 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 46.2 | 21.4 | 2.6 |
| 2001-02 | UTA | 80 | 38 | 22.4 | 8.6 | 4.3 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 45.4 | 36 | 3.3 |
| 2000-01 | UTA | 81 | 35.7 | 23.2 | 8.3 | 4.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 49.8 | 40 | 3 |
| 1999-00 | UTA | 82 | 35.9 | 25.5 | 9.5 | 3.7 | 1 | 0.9 | 50.9 | 25 | 2.8 |
| 1998-99 | UTA | 49 | 37.4 | 23.8 | 9.4 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 49.3 | 0 | 3.3 |
| 1997-98 | UTA | 81 | 37.4 | 27 | 10.3 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 53 | 33.3 | 3 |
| 1996-97 | UTA | 82 | 36.6 | 27.4 | 9.9 | 4.5 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 55 | 0 | 2.8 |
| 1995-96 | UTA | 82 | 38 | 25.7 | 9.8 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 51.9 | 40 | 2.4 |
| 1994-95 | UTA | 82 | 38.1 | 26.7 | 10.6 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 1 | 53.6 | 26.8 | 2.9 |
| 1993-94 | UTA | 82 | 40.6 | 25.2 | 11.5 | 4 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 49.7 | 25 | 2.9 |
| 1992-93 | UTA | 82 | 37.8 | 27 | 11.2 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 1 | 55.2 | 20 | 2.9 |
| 1991-92 | UTA | 81 | 37.7 | 28 | 11.2 | 3 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 52.6 | 17.6 | 3.1 |
| 1990-91 | UTA | 82 | 40.3 | 29 | 11.8 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 1 | 52.7 | 28.6 | 3 |
| 1989-90 | UTA | 82 | 38.1 | 31 | 11.1 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 56.2 | 37.2 | 3.7 |
| 1988-89 | UTA | 80 | 39.1 | 29.1 | 10.7 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 51.9 | 31.2 | 3.6 |
| 1987-88 | UTA | 82 | 39 | 27.7 | 12 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 52 | 0 | 4 |
| 1986-87 | UTA | 82 | 34.8 | 21.7 | 10.4 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 51.2 | 0 | 2.9 |
| 1985-86 | UTA | 81 | 30.6 | 14.9 | 8.9 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 49.6 | 0 | 3.4 |
7Michael JordanG1984–2003CHI94Franchise
- Career rank
- 7
- Peak rank
- 6
- Among guards
- 1
- Seasons
- 15
- Years
- 1984–2003
- Clubs
- CHI, WAS
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002-03 | WAS | 82 | 37 | 20 | 6.1 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 44.5 | 29.1 | 2.1 |
| 2001-02 | WAS | 60 | 34.9 | 22.9 | 5.7 | 5.2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 41.6 | 18.9 | 2.7 |
| 1997-98 | CHI | 82 | 38.8 | 28.7 | 5.8 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 46.5 | 23.8 | 2.3 |
| 1996-97 | CHI | 82 | 37.9 | 29.6 | 5.9 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 48.6 | 37.4 | 2 |
| 1995-96 | CHI | 82 | 37.7 | 30.4 | 6.6 | 4.3 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 49.5 | 42.7 | 2.4 |
| 1994-95 | CHI | 17 | 39.3 | 26.9 | 6.9 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 41.1 | 50 | 2.1 |
| 1992-93 | CHI | 78 | 39.3 | 32.6 | 6.7 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 49.5 | 35.2 | 2.7 |
| 1991-92 | CHI | 80 | 38.8 | 30.1 | 6.4 | 6.1 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 51.9 | 27 | 2.5 |
| 1990-91 | CHI | 82 | 37 | 31.5 | 6 | 5.5 | 2.7 | 1 | 53.9 | 31.2 | 2.5 |
| 1989-90 | CHI | 82 | 39 | 33.6 | 6.9 | 6.3 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 52.6 | 37.6 | 3 |
| 1988-89 | CHI | 81 | 40.2 | 32.5 | 8 | 8 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 53.8 | 27.6 | 3.6 |
| 1987-88 | CHI | 82 | 40.4 | 35 | 5.5 | 5.9 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 53.5 | 13.2 | 3.1 |
| 1986-87 | CHI | 82 | 40 | 37.1 | 5.2 | 4.6 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 48.2 | 18.2 | 3.3 |
| 1985-86 | CHI | 18 | 25.1 | 22.7 | 3.6 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 45.7 | 16.7 | 2.5 |
| 1984-85 | CHI | 82 | 38.3 | 28.2 | 6.5 | 5.9 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 51.5 | 17.3 | 3.5 |
8Nikola JokićC2015–2026DEN94Franchise
- Career rank
- 8
- Peak rank
- 5
- Among centers
- 4
- Seasons
- 12
- Years
- 2015–2026
- Clubs
- DEN
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | DEN | 6 | 37 | 22 | 9.7 | 9 | 2 | 1.3 | 47.2 | 22.6 | 3.8 |
| 2025-26 | DEN | 65 | 34.8 | 27.7 | 12.9 | 10.7 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 56.9 | 38 | 3.7 |
| 2024-25 | DEN | 70 | 36.7 | 29.6 | 12.7 | 10.2 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 57.6 | 41.7 | 3.3 |
| 2023-24 | DEN | 79 | 34.6 | 26.4 | 12.4 | 9 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 58.3 | 35.9 | 3 |
| 2022-23 | DEN | 69 | 33.7 | 24.5 | 11.8 | 9.8 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 63.2 | 38.3 | 3.6 |
| 2021-22 | DEN | 74 | 33.5 | 27.1 | 13.8 | 7.9 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 58.3 | 33.7 | 3.8 |
| 2020-21 | DEN | 72 | 34.6 | 26.4 | 10.8 | 8.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 56.6 | 38.8 | 3.1 |
| 2019-20 | DEN | 73 | 32 | 19.9 | 9.7 | 7 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 52.8 | 31.4 | 3.1 |
| 2018-19 | DEN | 80 | 31.3 | 20.1 | 10.8 | 7.2 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 51.1 | 30.7 | 3.1 |
| 2017-18 | DEN | 75 | 32.6 | 18.5 | 10.7 | 6.1 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 49.9 | 39.6 | 2.8 |
| 2016-17 | DEN | 73 | 27.9 | 16.7 | 9.8 | 4.9 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 57.8 | 32.4 | 2.3 |
| 2015-16 | DEN | 80 | 21.7 | 9.9 | 7 | 2.4 | 1 | 0.6 | 51.2 | 33.3 | 1.3 |
9Oscar RobertsonG1960–1974CIN93Superstar
- Career rank
- 9
- Peak rank
- 8
- Among guards
- 2
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 1960–1974
- Clubs
- CIN, MIL
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1973-74 | MIL | 70 | 35.4 | 12.7 | 4 | 6.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 43.8 | – | – |
| 1972-73 | MIL | 73 | 37.5 | 15.5 | 4.9 | 7.5 | – | – | 45.4 | – | – |
| 1971-72 | MIL | 64 | 37.3 | 17.4 | 5 | 7.7 | – | – | 47.2 | – | – |
| 1970-71 | MIL | 81 | 39.4 | 19.4 | 5.7 | 8.2 | – | – | 49.6 | – | – |
| 1969-70 | CIN | 69 | 41.5 | 25.3 | 6.1 | 8.1 | – | – | 51.1 | – | – |
| 1968-69 | CIN | 79 | 43.8 | 24.7 | 6.4 | 9.8 | – | – | 48.6 | – | – |
| 1967-68 | CIN | 65 | 42.5 | 29.2 | 6 | 9.7 | – | – | 50 | – | – |
| 1966-67 | CIN | 79 | 43.9 | 30.5 | 6.2 | 10.7 | – | – | 49.3 | – | – |
| 1965-66 | CIN | 76 | 46 | 31.3 | 7.7 | 11.1 | – | – | 47.5 | – | – |
| 1964-65 | CIN | 75 | 45.6 | 30.4 | 9 | 11.5 | – | – | 48 | – | – |
| 1963-64 | CIN | 79 | 45.1 | 31.4 | 9.9 | 11 | – | – | 48.3 | – | – |
| 1962-63 | CIN | 80 | 44 | 28.3 | 10.4 | 9.5 | – | – | 51.8 | – | – |
| 1961-62 | CIN | 79 | 44.3 | 30.8 | 12.5 | 11.4 | – | – | 47.8 | – | – |
| 1960-61 | CIN | 71 | 42.7 | 30.5 | 10.1 | 9.7 | – | – | 47.2 | – | – |
10James HardenG2009–2026HOU93Superstar
- Career rank
- 10
- Peak rank
- 11
- Among guards
- 3
- Seasons
- 18
- Years
- 2009–2026
- Clubs
- HOU, OKC, LAC, BRK
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | CLE | 7 | 33.6 | 16.3 | 4.7 | 6.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 39.1 | 36 | 3 |
| 2025-26 | LAC/CLE | 70 | 34.8 | 23.6 | 4.8 | 8 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 43.4 | 37.5 | 3.5 |
| 2024-25 | LAC | 79 | 35.3 | 22.8 | 5.8 | 8.7 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 41 | 35.2 | 4.3 |
| 2023-24 | LAC | 72 | 34.3 | 16.6 | 5.1 | 8.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 42.8 | 38.1 | 2.6 |
| 2022-23 | PHI | 58 | 36.8 | 21 | 6.1 | 10.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 44.1 | 38.5 | 3.4 |
| 2021-22 | BRK/PHI | 65 | 37.2 | 22 | 7.7 | 10.3 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 41 | 33 | 4.4 |
| 2020-21 | HOU/BRK | 44 | 36.6 | 24.6 | 7.9 | 10.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 46.6 | 36.2 | 4 |
| 2019-20 | HOU | 68 | 36.5 | 34.3 | 6.6 | 7.5 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 44.4 | 35.5 | 4.5 |
| 2018-19 | HOU | 78 | 36.8 | 36.1 | 6.6 | 7.5 | 2 | 0.7 | 44.2 | 36.8 | 5 |
| 2017-18 | HOU | 72 | 35.4 | 30.4 | 5.4 | 8.8 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 44.9 | 36.7 | 4.4 |
| 2016-17 | HOU | 81 | 36.4 | 29.1 | 8.1 | 11.2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 44 | 34.7 | 5.7 |
| 2015-16 | HOU | 82 | 38.1 | 29 | 6.1 | 7.5 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 43.9 | 35.9 | 4.6 |
| 2014-15 | HOU | 81 | 36.8 | 27.4 | 5.7 | 7 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 44 | 37.5 | 4 |
| 2013-14 | HOU | 73 | 38 | 25.4 | 4.7 | 6.1 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 45.6 | 36.6 | 3.6 |
| 2012-13 | HOU | 78 | 38.3 | 25.9 | 4.9 | 5.8 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 43.8 | 36.8 | 3.8 |
| 2011-12 | OKC | 62 | 31.4 | 16.8 | 4.1 | 3.7 | 1 | 0.2 | 49.1 | 39 | 2.2 |
| 2010-11 | OKC | 82 | 26.7 | 12.2 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 43.6 | 34.9 | 1.3 |
| 2009-10 | OKC | 76 | 22.9 | 9.9 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 40.3 | 37.5 | 1.4 |
11Shaquille O'NealC1992–2011LAL89Star
- Career rank
- 11
- Peak rank
- 15
- Among centers
- 7
- Seasons
- 19
- Years
- 1992–2011
- Clubs
- LAL, ORL, MIA, PHO
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | BOS | 37 | 20.3 | 9.2 | 4.8 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 66.7 | – | 1.5 |
| 2009-10 | CLE | 53 | 23.4 | 12 | 6.7 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 56.6 | 0 | 2 |
| 2008-09 | PHO | 75 | 30 | 17.8 | 8.4 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 60.9 | 0 | 2.2 |
| 2007-08 | MIA/PHO | 61 | 28.7 | 13.6 | 9.1 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 59.3 | – | 3 |
| 2006-07 | MIA | 40 | 28.4 | 17.2 | 7.4 | 2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 59.1 | – | 2.4 |
| 2005-06 | MIA | 59 | 30.6 | 20 | 9.2 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 60 | – | 2.8 |
| 2004-05 | MIA | 73 | 34.1 | 22.9 | 10.4 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 60.1 | – | 2.8 |
| 2003-04 | LAL | 67 | 36.8 | 21.5 | 11.5 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 58.4 | – | 2.9 |
| 2002-03 | LAL | 67 | 37.8 | 27.5 | 11.1 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 57.4 | – | 2.9 |
| 2001-02 | LAL | 67 | 36.1 | 27.2 | 10.7 | 3 | 0.6 | 2 | 57.9 | 0 | 2.6 |
| 2000-01 | LAL | 74 | 39.5 | 28.7 | 12.7 | 3.7 | 0.6 | 2.8 | 57.2 | 0 | 2.9 |
| 1999-00 | LAL | 79 | 40 | 29.7 | 13.6 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 3 | 57.4 | 0 | 2.8 |
| 1998-99 | LAL | 49 | 34.8 | 26.3 | 10.7 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 57.6 | 0 | 2.5 |
| 1997-98 | LAL | 60 | 36.2 | 28.3 | 11.3 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 58.4 | – | 2.9 |
| 1996-97 | LAL | 51 | 38.1 | 26.2 | 12.5 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 55.7 | 0 | 2.9 |
| 1995-96 | ORL | 54 | 36 | 26.6 | 11 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 57.3 | 50 | 2.9 |
| 1994-95 | ORL | 79 | 37 | 29.3 | 11.4 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 58.3 | 0 | 2.6 |
| 1993-94 | ORL | 81 | 39.8 | 29.3 | 13.2 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 59.9 | 0 | 2.7 |
| 1992-93 | ORL | 81 | 37.9 | 23.4 | 13.9 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 3.5 | 56.2 | 0 | 3.8 |
12Charles BarkleyF1984–2000PHI88Star
- Career rank
- 12
- Peak rank
- 17
- Among forwards
- 6
- Seasons
- 16
- Years
- 1984–2000
- Clubs
- PHI, PHO, HOU
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999-00 | HOU | 20 | 31 | 14.4 | 10.4 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 47.7 | 23.1 | 2.2 |
| 1998-99 | HOU | 42 | 36.3 | 16.1 | 12.3 | 4.6 | 1 | 0.3 | 47.8 | 16 | 2.4 |
| 1997-98 | HOU | 68 | 33 | 15.2 | 11.7 | 3.2 | 1 | 0.4 | 48.5 | 21.4 | 2.2 |
| 1996-97 | HOU | 53 | 37.9 | 19.2 | 13.5 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 48.4 | 28.3 | 2.8 |
| 1995-96 | PHO | 71 | 37.1 | 23.2 | 11.6 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 50 | 28 | 3.1 |
| 1994-95 | PHO | 68 | 35 | 23 | 11.1 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 48.6 | 33.8 | 2.2 |
| 1993-94 | PHO | 65 | 35.4 | 21.6 | 11.2 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 49.5 | 27 | 3.2 |
| 1992-93 | PHO | 76 | 37.6 | 25.6 | 12.2 | 5.1 | 1.6 | 1 | 52 | 30.5 | 3.1 |
| 1991-92 | PHI | 75 | 38.4 | 23.1 | 11.1 | 4.1 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 55.2 | 23.4 | 3.1 |
| 1990-91 | PHI | 67 | 37.3 | 27.6 | 10.1 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 57 | 28.4 | 3.1 |
| 1989-90 | PHI | 79 | 39.1 | 25.2 | 11.5 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 60 | 21.7 | 3.1 |
| 1988-89 | PHI | 79 | 39.1 | 25.8 | 12.5 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 57.9 | 21.6 | 3.2 |
| 1987-88 | PHI | 80 | 39.6 | 28.3 | 11.9 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 58.7 | 28 | 3.8 |
| 1986-87 | PHI | 68 | 40.3 | 23 | 14.6 | 4.9 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 59.4 | 20.2 | 4.7 |
| 1985-86 | PHI | 80 | 36.9 | 20 | 12.8 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 57.2 | 22.7 | 4.4 |
| 1984-85 | PHI | 82 | 28.6 | 14 | 8.6 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 1 | 54.5 | 16.7 | 2.5 |
13Tim DuncanC1997–2016SAS87Star
- Career rank
- 13
- Peak rank
- 50
- Among centers
- 19
- Seasons
- 19
- Years
- 1997–2016
- Clubs
- SAS
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | SAS | 61 | 25.2 | 8.6 | 7.3 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 48.8 | 0 | 1.5 |
| 2014-15 | SAS | 77 | 28.9 | 13.9 | 9.1 | 3 | 0.8 | 2 | 51.2 | 28.6 | 1.7 |
| 2013-14 | SAS | 74 | 29.2 | 15.1 | 9.7 | 3 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 49 | 0 | 2.1 |
| 2012-13 | SAS | 69 | 30.1 | 17.8 | 9.9 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 50.2 | 28.6 | 2.1 |
| 2011-12 | SAS | 58 | 28.2 | 15.4 | 9 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 49.2 | 0 | 1.7 |
| 2010-11 | SAS | 76 | 28.4 | 13.4 | 8.9 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 50 | 0 | 1.6 |
| 2009-10 | SAS | 78 | 31.3 | 17.9 | 10.1 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 51.8 | 18.2 | 1.8 |
| 2008-09 | SAS | 75 | 33.7 | 19.3 | 10.7 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 50.4 | 0 | 2.2 |
| 2007-08 | SAS | 78 | 34 | 19.3 | 11.3 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 49.7 | 0 | 2.3 |
| 2006-07 | SAS | 80 | 34.1 | 20 | 10.6 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 54.6 | 11.1 | 2.8 |
| 2005-06 | SAS | 80 | 34.8 | 18.6 | 11 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 2 | 48.4 | 40 | 2.5 |
| 2004-05 | SAS | 66 | 33.4 | 20.3 | 11.1 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 49.6 | 33.3 | 1.9 |
| 2003-04 | SAS | 69 | 36.6 | 22.3 | 12.4 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 50.1 | 16.7 | 2.7 |
| 2002-03 | SAS | 81 | 39.3 | 23.3 | 12.9 | 3.9 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 51.3 | 27.3 | 3.1 |
| 2001-02 | SAS | 82 | 40.6 | 25.5 | 12.7 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 50.8 | 10 | 3.2 |
| 2000-01 | SAS | 82 | 38.7 | 22.2 | 12.2 | 3 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 49.9 | 25.9 | 3 |
| 1999-00 | SAS | 74 | 38.9 | 23.2 | 12.4 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 49 | 9.1 | 3.3 |
| 1998-99 | SAS | 50 | 39.3 | 21.7 | 11.4 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 49.5 | 14.3 | 2.9 |
| 1997-98 | SAS | 82 | 39.1 | 21.1 | 11.9 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 54.9 | 0 | 3.4 |
14John StocktonG1984–2003UTA86Regular
- Career rank
- 14
- Peak rank
- 59
- Among guards
- 17
- Seasons
- 19
- Years
- 1984–2003
- Clubs
- UTA
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002-03 | UTA | 82 | 27.7 | 10.8 | 2.5 | 7.7 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 48.3 | 36.2 | 2.2 |
| 2001-02 | UTA | 82 | 31.3 | 13.4 | 3.2 | 8.2 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 51.7 | 32.1 | 2.5 |
| 2000-01 | UTA | 82 | 29.2 | 11.5 | 2.8 | 8.7 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 50.4 | 46.2 | 2.5 |
| 1999-00 | UTA | 82 | 29.7 | 12.1 | 2.6 | 8.6 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 50.1 | 35.5 | 2.2 |
| 1998-99 | UTA | 50 | 28.2 | 11.1 | 2.9 | 7.5 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 48.8 | 32 | 2.2 |
| 1997-98 | UTA | 64 | 29 | 12 | 2.6 | 8.5 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 52.8 | 42.9 | 2.5 |
| 1996-97 | UTA | 82 | 35.3 | 14.4 | 2.8 | 10.5 | 2 | 0.2 | 54.8 | 42.2 | 3 |
| 1995-96 | UTA | 82 | 35.5 | 14.7 | 2.8 | 11.2 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 53.8 | 42.2 | 3 |
| 1994-95 | UTA | 82 | 35 | 14.7 | 3.1 | 12.3 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 54.2 | 44.9 | 3.3 |
| 1993-94 | UTA | 82 | 36.2 | 15.1 | 3.1 | 12.6 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 52.8 | 32.2 | 3.2 |
| 1992-93 | UTA | 82 | 34.9 | 15.1 | 2.9 | 12 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 48.6 | 38.5 | 3.2 |
| 1991-92 | UTA | 82 | 36.6 | 15.8 | 3.3 | 13.7 | 3 | 0.3 | 48.2 | 40.7 | 3.5 |
| 1990-91 | UTA | 82 | 37.8 | 17.2 | 2.9 | 14.2 | 2.9 | 0.2 | 50.7 | 34.5 | 3.6 |
| 1989-90 | UTA | 78 | 37.4 | 17.2 | 2.6 | 14.5 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 51.4 | 41.6 | 3.5 |
| 1988-89 | UTA | 82 | 38.7 | 17.1 | 3 | 13.6 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 53.8 | 24.2 | 3.8 |
| 1987-88 | UTA | 82 | 34.7 | 14.7 | 2.9 | 13.8 | 3 | 0.2 | 57.4 | 35.8 | 3.2 |
| 1986-87 | UTA | 82 | 22.7 | 7.9 | 1.8 | 8.2 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 49.9 | 17.9 | 2 |
| 1985-86 | UTA | 82 | 23.6 | 7.7 | 2.2 | 7.4 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 48.9 | 13.3 | 2 |
| 1984-85 | UTA | 82 | 18.2 | 5.6 | 1.3 | 5.1 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 47.1 | 18.2 | 1.8 |
15Chris PaulG2005–2026LAC88Star
- Career rank
- 15
- Peak rank
- 19
- Among guards
- 5
- Seasons
- 21
- Years
- 2005–2026
- Clubs
- LAC, NOH, PHO, NOK
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | LAC | 16 | 14.2 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0 | 32.1 | 33.3 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | SAS | 82 | 28 | 8.8 | 3.6 | 7.4 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 42.7 | 37.7 | 1.6 |
| 2023-24 | GSW | 58 | 26.4 | 9.2 | 3.9 | 6.8 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 44.1 | 37.1 | 1.3 |
| 2022-23 | PHO | 59 | 32 | 13.9 | 4.3 | 8.9 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 44 | 37.5 | 1.9 |
| 2021-22 | PHO | 65 | 32.9 | 14.7 | 4.4 | 10.8 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 49.3 | 31.7 | 2.4 |
| 2020-21 | PHO | 70 | 31.4 | 16.4 | 4.5 | 8.9 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 49.9 | 39.5 | 2.2 |
| 2019-20 | OKC | 70 | 31.5 | 17.6 | 5 | 6.7 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 48.9 | 36.5 | 2.3 |
| 2018-19 | HOU | 58 | 32 | 15.6 | 4.6 | 8.2 | 2 | 0.3 | 41.9 | 35.8 | 2.6 |
| 2017-18 | HOU | 58 | 31.8 | 18.6 | 5.4 | 7.9 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 46 | 38 | 2.2 |
| 2016-17 | LAC | 61 | 31.5 | 18.1 | 5 | 9.2 | 2 | 0.1 | 47.6 | 41.1 | 2.4 |
| 2015-16 | LAC | 74 | 32.7 | 19.5 | 4.2 | 10 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 46.2 | 37.1 | 2.6 |
| 2014-15 | LAC | 82 | 34.8 | 19.1 | 4.6 | 10.2 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 48.5 | 39.8 | 2.3 |
| 2013-14 | LAC | 62 | 35 | 19.1 | 4.3 | 10.7 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 46.7 | 36.8 | 2.3 |
| 2012-13 | LAC | 70 | 33.4 | 16.9 | 3.7 | 9.7 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 48.1 | 32.8 | 2.3 |
| 2011-12 | LAC | 60 | 36.4 | 19.8 | 3.5 | 9.1 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 47.8 | 37.1 | 2.1 |
| 2010-11 | NOH | 80 | 36 | 15.8 | 4.1 | 9.8 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 46.3 | 38.8 | 2.2 |
| 2009-10 | NOH | 45 | 38 | 18.7 | 4.2 | 10.7 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 49.3 | 40.9 | 2.5 |
| 2008-09 | NOH | 78 | 38.5 | 22.8 | 5.5 | 11 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 50.3 | 36.4 | 3 |
| 2007-08 | NOH | 80 | 37.6 | 21.1 | 4 | 11.6 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 48.8 | 36.9 | 2.5 |
| 2006-07 | NOK | 64 | 36.8 | 17.2 | 4.4 | 8.9 | 1.8 | 0 | 43.7 | 35 | 2.5 |
| 2005-06 | NOK | 78 | 36 | 16.1 | 5.1 | 7.8 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 43 | 28.2 | 2.3 |
16Kevin DurantF2007–2026OKC88Star
- Career rank
- 16
- Peak rank
- 20
- Among forwards
- 7
- Seasons
- 19
- Years
- 2007–2026
- Clubs
- OKC, GSW, BRK, PHO
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | HOU | 8 | 33.6 | 20.8 | 5.2 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 53.1 | 40.7 | 3 |
| 2025-26 | HOU | 78 | 36.4 | 26 | 5.5 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 52 | 41.3 | 3.2 |
| 2024-25 | PHO | 62 | 36.5 | 26.6 | 6 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 52.7 | 43 | 3.1 |
| 2023-24 | PHO | 75 | 37.2 | 27.1 | 6.6 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 52.3 | 41.3 | 3.3 |
| 2022-23 | BRK/PHO | 47 | 35.6 | 29.1 | 6.7 | 5 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 56 | 40.4 | 3.3 |
| 2021-22 | BRK | 55 | 37.2 | 29.9 | 7.4 | 6.4 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 51.8 | 38.3 | 3.5 |
| 2020-21 | BRK | 35 | 33.1 | 26.9 | 7.1 | 5.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 53.7 | 45 | 3.4 |
| 2018-19 | GSW | 78 | 34.6 | 26 | 6.4 | 5.9 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 52.1 | 35.3 | 2.9 |
| 2017-18 | GSW | 68 | 34.2 | 26.4 | 6.8 | 5.4 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 51.6 | 41.9 | 3 |
| 2016-17 | GSW | 62 | 33.4 | 25.1 | 8.3 | 4.8 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 53.7 | 37.5 | 2.2 |
| 2015-16 | OKC | 72 | 35.8 | 28.2 | 8.2 | 5 | 1 | 1.2 | 50.5 | 38.7 | 3.5 |
| 2014-15 | OKC | 27 | 33.8 | 25.4 | 6.6 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 51 | 40.3 | 2.7 |
| 2013-14 | OKC | 81 | 38.5 | 32 | 7.4 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 50.3 | 39.1 | 3.5 |
| 2012-13 | OKC | 81 | 38.5 | 28.1 | 7.9 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 51 | 41.6 | 3.5 |
| 2011-12 | OKC | 66 | 38.6 | 28 | 8 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 49.6 | 38.7 | 3.8 |
| 2010-11 | OKC | 78 | 38.9 | 27.7 | 6.8 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 1 | 46.2 | 35 | 2.8 |
| 2009-10 | OKC | 82 | 39.5 | 30.1 | 7.6 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 1 | 47.6 | 36.5 | 3.3 |
| 2008-09 | OKC | 74 | 39 | 25.3 | 6.5 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 47.6 | 42.2 | 3 |
| 2007-08 | SEA | 80 | 34.6 | 20.3 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 1 | 0.9 | 43 | 28.8 | 2.9 |
17Larry BirdF1979–1992BOS93Superstar
- Career rank
- 17
- Peak rank
- 9
- Among forwards
- 3
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 1979–1992
- Clubs
- BOS
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1991-92 | BOS | 45 | 36.9 | 20.2 | 9.6 | 6.8 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 46.6 | 40.6 | 2.8 |
| 1990-91 | BOS | 60 | 38 | 19.4 | 8.5 | 7.2 | 1.8 | 1 | 45.4 | 38.9 | 3.1 |
| 1989-90 | BOS | 75 | 39.3 | 24.3 | 9.5 | 7.5 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 47.3 | 33.3 | 3.2 |
| 1988-89 | BOS | 6 | 31.5 | 19.3 | 6.2 | 4.8 | 1 | 0.8 | 47.1 | – | 1.8 |
| 1987-88 | BOS | 76 | 39 | 29.9 | 9.2 | 6.1 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 52.7 | 41.4 | 2.8 |
| 1986-87 | BOS | 74 | 40.6 | 28.1 | 9.2 | 7.6 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 52.5 | 40 | 3.2 |
| 1985-86 | BOS | 82 | 38 | 25.8 | 9.8 | 6.8 | 2 | 0.6 | 49.6 | 42.3 | 3.2 |
| 1984-85 | BOS | 80 | 39.5 | 28.7 | 10.5 | 6.6 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 52.2 | 42.7 | 3.1 |
| 1983-84 | BOS | 79 | 38.3 | 24.2 | 10.1 | 6.6 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 49.2 | 24.7 | 3 |
| 1982-83 | BOS | 79 | 37.7 | 23.6 | 11 | 5.8 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 50.4 | 28.6 | 3 |
| 1981-82 | BOS | 77 | 38 | 22.9 | 10.9 | 5.8 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 50.3 | 21.2 | 3.3 |
| 1980-81 | BOS | 82 | 39.5 | 21.2 | 10.9 | 5.5 | 2 | 0.8 | 47.8 | 27 | 3.5 |
| 1979-80 | BOS | 82 | 36 | 21.3 | 10.4 | 4.5 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 47.4 | 40.6 | 3.2 |
18Kevin GarnettF1995–2016MIN88Star
- Career rank
- 18
- Peak rank
- 26
- Among forwards
- 9
- Seasons
- 21
- Years
- 1995–2016
- Clubs
- MIN, BOS, BRK
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | MIN | 38 | 14.6 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 47 | 0 | 0.4 |
| 2014-15 | BRK/MIN | 47 | 20.3 | 6.9 | 6.6 | 1.6 | 1 | 0.4 | 46.7 | 14.3 | 1 |
| 2013-14 | BRK | 54 | 20.5 | 6.5 | 6.6 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 44.1 | 0 | 1.3 |
| 2012-13 | BOS | 68 | 29.7 | 14.8 | 7.8 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 49.6 | 12.5 | 1.6 |
| 2011-12 | BOS | 60 | 31.1 | 15.8 | 8.2 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 1 | 50.3 | 33.3 | 1.8 |
| 2010-11 | BOS | 71 | 31.3 | 14.9 | 8.9 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 52.8 | 20 | 1.6 |
| 2009-10 | BOS | 69 | 29.9 | 14.3 | 7.3 | 2.7 | 1 | 0.8 | 52.1 | 20 | 1.5 |
| 2008-09 | BOS | 57 | 31.1 | 15.8 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 53.1 | 25 | 1.6 |
| 2007-08 | BOS | 71 | 32.8 | 18.8 | 9.2 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 53.9 | 0 | 1.9 |
| 2006-07 | MIN | 76 | 39.4 | 22.4 | 12.8 | 4.1 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 47.6 | 21.4 | 2.7 |
| 2005-06 | MIN | 76 | 38.9 | 21.8 | 12.7 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 52.6 | 26.7 | 2.4 |
| 2004-05 | MIN | 82 | 38.1 | 22.2 | 13.5 | 5.7 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 50.2 | 24 | 2.7 |
| 2003-04 | MIN | 82 | 39.4 | 24.2 | 13.9 | 5 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 49.9 | 25.6 | 2.6 |
| 2002-03 | MIN | 82 | 40.5 | 23 | 13.4 | 6 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 50.2 | 28.2 | 2.8 |
| 2001-02 | MIN | 81 | 39.2 | 21.2 | 12.1 | 5.2 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 47 | 31.9 | 2.8 |
| 2000-01 | MIN | 81 | 39.5 | 22 | 11.4 | 5 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 47.7 | 28.8 | 2.8 |
| 1999-00 | MIN | 81 | 40 | 22.9 | 11.8 | 5 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 49.7 | 37 | 3.3 |
| 1998-99 | MIN | 47 | 37.9 | 20.8 | 10.4 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 46 | 28.6 | 2.9 |
| 1997-98 | MIN | 82 | 39.3 | 18.5 | 9.6 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 49.1 | 18.8 | 2.3 |
| 1996-97 | MIN | 77 | 38.9 | 17 | 8 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 49.9 | 28.6 | 2.3 |
| 1995-96 | MIN | 80 | 28.7 | 10.4 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 49.1 | 28.6 | 1.4 |
19Dolph SchayesF1949–1964SYR88Star
- Career rank
- 19
- Peak rank
- 32
- Among forwards
- 11
- Seasons
- 15
- Years
- 1949–1964
- Clubs
- SYR, PHI
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1963-64 | PHI | 24 | 14.6 | 5.6 | 4.6 | 2 | – | – | 30.8 | – | – |
| 1962-63 | SYR | 66 | 21.8 | 9.5 | 5.7 | 2.7 | – | – | 38.8 | – | – |
| 1961-62 | SYR | 56 | 26.4 | 14.7 | 7.8 | 2.1 | – | – | 35.7 | – | – |
| 1960-61 | SYR | 79 | 38.1 | 23.6 | 12.2 | 3.7 | – | – | 37.2 | – | – |
| 1959-60 | SYR | 75 | 36.5 | 22.5 | 12.8 | 3.4 | – | – | 40.1 | – | – |
| 1958-59 | SYR | 72 | 36.7 | 21.3 | 13.4 | 2.5 | – | – | 38.7 | – | – |
| 1957-58 | SYR | 72 | 40.5 | 24.9 | 14.2 | 3.1 | – | – | 39.8 | – | – |
| 1956-57 | SYR | 72 | 39.6 | 22.5 | 14 | 3.2 | – | – | 37.9 | – | – |
| 1955-56 | SYR | 72 | 35 | 20.4 | 12.4 | 2.8 | – | – | 38.7 | – | – |
| 1954-55 | SYR | 72 | 35.1 | 18.5 | 12.3 | 3 | – | – | 38.3 | – | – |
| 1953-54 | SYR | 72 | 36.9 | 17.1 | 12.1 | 3 | – | – | 38 | – | – |
| 1952-53 | SYR | 71 | 37.6 | 17.8 | 13 | 3.2 | – | – | 37.4 | – | – |
| 1951-52 | SYR | 63 | 31.8 | 13.8 | 12.3 | 2.9 | – | – | 35.5 | – | – |
| 1950-51 | SYR | 66 | – | 17 | 16.4 | 3.8 | – | – | 35.7 | – | – |
| 1949-50 | SYR | 64 | – | 16.8 | – | 4 | – | – | 38.5 | – | – |
20Bob PettitF1954–1965STL88Star
- Career rank
- 20
- Peak rank
- 23
- Among forwards
- 8
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 1954–1965
- Clubs
- STL, MLH
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1964-65 | STL | 50 | 35.1 | 22.5 | 12.4 | 2.6 | – | – | 42.9 | – | – |
| 1963-64 | STL | 80 | 41.2 | 27.4 | 15.3 | 3.2 | – | – | 46.3 | – | – |
| 1962-63 | STL | 79 | 39.1 | 28.4 | 15.1 | 3.1 | – | – | 44.6 | – | – |
| 1961-62 | STL | 78 | 42.1 | 31.1 | 18.7 | 3.7 | – | – | 45 | – | – |
| 1960-61 | STL | 76 | 39.8 | 27.9 | 20.3 | 3.4 | – | – | 44.7 | – | – |
| 1959-60 | STL | 72 | 40.2 | 26.1 | 17 | 3.6 | – | – | 43.8 | – | – |
| 1958-59 | STL | 72 | 39.9 | 29.2 | 16.4 | 3.1 | – | – | 43.8 | – | – |
| 1957-58 | STL | 70 | 36.1 | 24.6 | 17.4 | 2.2 | – | – | 41 | – | – |
| 1956-57 | STL | 71 | 35.1 | 24.7 | 14.6 | 1.9 | – | – | 41.5 | – | – |
| 1955-56 | STL | 72 | 38.8 | 25.7 | 16.2 | 2.6 | – | – | 42.9 | – | – |
| 1954-55 | MLH | 72 | 36.9 | 20.4 | 13.8 | 3.2 | – | – | 40.7 | – | – |
21Stephen CurryG2009–2026GSW88Star
- Career rank
- 21
- Peak rank
- 16
- Among guards
- 4
- Seasons
- 18
- Years
- 2009–2026
- Clubs
- GSW
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | GSW | 6 | 28.8 | 30 | 4.2 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 46.8 | 42.9 | 2 |
| 2025-26 | GSW | 43 | 30.9 | 26.6 | 3.6 | 4.7 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 46.8 | 39.3 | 2.8 |
| 2024-25 | GSW | 70 | 32.2 | 24.5 | 4.4 | 6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 44.8 | 39.7 | 2.9 |
| 2023-24 | GSW | 74 | 32.7 | 26.4 | 4.5 | 5.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 45 | 40.8 | 2.8 |
| 2022-23 | GSW | 56 | 34.7 | 29.4 | 6.1 | 6.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 49.3 | 42.7 | 3.2 |
| 2021-22 | GSW | 64 | 34.5 | 25.5 | 5.2 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 43.7 | 38 | 3.2 |
| 2020-21 | GSW | 63 | 34.2 | 32 | 5.5 | 5.8 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 48.2 | 42.1 | 3.4 |
| 2019-20 | GSW | 5 | 27.8 | 20.8 | 5.2 | 6.6 | 1 | 0.4 | 40.2 | 24.5 | 3.2 |
| 2018-19 | GSW | 69 | 33.8 | 27.3 | 5.3 | 5.2 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 47.2 | 43.7 | 2.8 |
| 2017-18 | GSW | 51 | 32 | 26.4 | 5.1 | 6.1 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 49.5 | 42.3 | 3 |
| 2016-17 | GSW | 79 | 33.4 | 25.3 | 4.5 | 6.6 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 46.8 | 41.1 | 3 |
| 2015-16 | GSW | 79 | 34.2 | 30.1 | 5.4 | 6.7 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 50.4 | 45.4 | 3.3 |
| 2014-15 | GSW | 80 | 32.7 | 23.8 | 4.3 | 7.7 | 2 | 0.2 | 48.7 | 44.3 | 3.1 |
| 2013-14 | GSW | 78 | 36.5 | 24 | 4.3 | 8.5 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 47.1 | 42.4 | 3.8 |
| 2012-13 | GSW | 78 | 38.2 | 22.9 | 4 | 6.9 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 45.1 | 45.3 | 3.1 |
| 2011-12 | GSW | 26 | 28.2 | 14.7 | 3.4 | 5.3 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 49 | 45.5 | 2.5 |
| 2010-11 | GSW | 74 | 33.6 | 18.6 | 3.9 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 48 | 44.2 | 3.1 |
| 2009-10 | GSW | 80 | 36.2 | 17.5 | 4.5 | 5.9 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 46.2 | 43.7 | 3 |
22Magic JohnsonG1979–1996LAL88Star
- Career rank
- 22
- Peak rank
- 24
- Among guards
- 7
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 1979–1996
- Clubs
- LAL
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1995-96 | LAL | 32 | 29.9 | 14.6 | 5.7 | 6.9 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 46.6 | 37.9 | 3.2 |
| 1990-91 | LAL | 79 | 37.1 | 19.4 | 7 | 12.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 47.7 | 32 | 4 |
| 1989-90 | LAL | 79 | 37.2 | 22.3 | 6.6 | 11.5 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 48 | 38.4 | 3.7 |
| 1988-89 | LAL | 77 | 37.5 | 22.5 | 7.9 | 12.8 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 50.9 | 31.4 | 4.1 |
| 1987-88 | LAL | 72 | 36.6 | 19.6 | 6.2 | 11.9 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 49.2 | 19.6 | 3.7 |
| 1986-87 | LAL | 80 | 36.3 | 23.9 | 6.3 | 12.2 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 52.2 | 20.5 | 3.8 |
| 1985-86 | LAL | 72 | 35.8 | 18.8 | 5.9 | 12.6 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 52.6 | 23.3 | 3.8 |
| 1984-85 | LAL | 77 | 36.1 | 18.3 | 6.2 | 12.6 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 56.1 | 18.9 | 4 |
| 1983-84 | LAL | 67 | 38.3 | 17.6 | 7.3 | 13.1 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 56.5 | 20.7 | 4.6 |
| 1982-83 | LAL | 79 | 36.8 | 16.8 | 8.6 | 10.5 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 54.8 | 0 | 3.8 |
| 1981-82 | LAL | 78 | 38.3 | 18.6 | 9.6 | 9.5 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 53.7 | 20.7 | 3.7 |
| 1980-81 | LAL | 37 | 37.1 | 21.6 | 8.6 | 8.6 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 53.2 | 17.6 | 3.9 |
| 1979-80 | LAL | 77 | 36.3 | 18 | 7.7 | 7.3 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 53 | 22.6 | 4 |
23Giannis AntetokounmpoF2013–2026MIL90Star
- Career rank
- 23
- Peak rank
- 13
- Among forwards
- 5
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 2013–2026
- Clubs
- MIL, MIA
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | MIA | 7 | 31.9 | 28.4 | 12.3 | 5.7 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 58.6 | 23.5 | 3.4 |
| 2025-26 | MIL | 36 | 28.9 | 27.6 | 9.8 | 5.4 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 62.4 | 33.3 | 3.2 |
| 2024-25 | MIL | 67 | 34.2 | 30.4 | 11.9 | 6.5 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 60.1 | 22.2 | 3.1 |
| 2023-24 | MIL | 73 | 35.2 | 30.4 | 11.5 | 6.5 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 61.1 | 27.4 | 3.4 |
| 2022-23 | MIL | 63 | 32.1 | 31.1 | 11.8 | 5.7 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 55.3 | 27.5 | 3.9 |
| 2021-22 | MIL | 67 | 32.9 | 29.9 | 11.6 | 5.8 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 55.3 | 29.3 | 3.3 |
| 2020-21 | MIL | 61 | 33 | 28.1 | 11 | 5.9 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 56.9 | 30.3 | 3.4 |
| 2019-20 | MIL | 63 | 30.4 | 29.5 | 13.6 | 5.6 | 1 | 1 | 55.3 | 30.4 | 3.7 |
| 2018-19 | MIL | 72 | 32.8 | 27.7 | 12.5 | 5.9 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 57.8 | 25.6 | 3.7 |
| 2017-18 | MIL | 75 | 36.7 | 26.9 | 10 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 52.9 | 30.7 | 3 |
| 2016-17 | MIL | 80 | 35.6 | 22.9 | 8.8 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 52.1 | 27.2 | 2.9 |
| 2015-16 | MIL | 80 | 35.3 | 16.9 | 7.7 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 50.6 | 25.7 | 2.6 |
| 2014-15 | MIL | 81 | 31.4 | 12.7 | 6.7 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 1 | 49.1 | 15.9 | 2.1 |
| 2013-14 | MIL | 77 | 24.6 | 6.8 | 4.4 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 41.4 | 34.7 | 1.6 |
24Jerry WestG1960–1974LAL88Star
- Career rank
- 24
- Peak rank
- 28
- Among guards
- 9
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 1960–1974
- Clubs
- LAL
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1973-74 | LAL | 31 | 31.2 | 20.3 | 3.7 | 6.6 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 44.7 | – | – |
| 1972-73 | LAL | 69 | 35.7 | 22.8 | 4.2 | 8.8 | – | – | 47.9 | – | – |
| 1971-72 | LAL | 77 | 38.6 | 25.8 | 4.2 | 9.7 | – | – | 47.7 | – | – |
| 1970-71 | LAL | 69 | 41.2 | 26.9 | 4.6 | 9.5 | – | – | 49.4 | – | – |
| 1969-70 | LAL | 74 | 42 | 31.2 | 4.6 | 7.5 | – | – | 49.7 | – | – |
| 1968-69 | LAL | 61 | 39.2 | 25.9 | 4.3 | 6.9 | – | – | 47.1 | – | – |
| 1967-68 | LAL | 51 | 37.6 | 26.3 | 5.8 | 6.1 | – | – | 51.4 | – | – |
| 1966-67 | LAL | 66 | 40.5 | 28.7 | 5.9 | 6.8 | – | – | 46.4 | – | – |
| 1965-66 | LAL | 79 | 40.7 | 31.3 | 7.1 | 6.1 | – | – | 47.3 | – | – |
| 1964-65 | LAL | 74 | 41.4 | 31 | 6 | 4.9 | – | – | 49.7 | – | – |
| 1963-64 | LAL | 72 | 40.4 | 28.7 | 6 | 5.6 | – | – | 48.4 | – | – |
| 1962-63 | LAL | 55 | 39.3 | 27.1 | 7 | 5.6 | – | – | 46.1 | – | – |
| 1961-62 | LAL | 75 | 41.2 | 30.8 | 7.9 | 5.4 | – | – | 44.5 | – | – |
| 1960-61 | LAL | 79 | 35.4 | 17.6 | 7.7 | 4.2 | – | – | 41.9 | – | – |
25Anthony DavisF2012–2026NOP91Superstar
- Career rank
- 25
- Peak rank
- 12
- Among forwards
- 4
- Seasons
- 15
- Years
- 2012–2026
- Clubs
- NOP, LAL, DAL, NOH
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | WAS | 7 | 33.4 | 23 | 9.1 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 48 | 36.8 | 2.3 |
| 2025-26 | DAL | 20 | 31.3 | 20.4 | 11.1 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 50.6 | 27 | 2 |
| 2024-25 | LAL/DAL | 51 | 33.5 | 24.7 | 11.6 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 51.6 | 28.2 | 2.2 |
| 2023-24 | LAL | 76 | 35.5 | 24.7 | 12.6 | 3.5 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 55.6 | 27.1 | 2.1 |
| 2022-23 | LAL | 56 | 34 | 25.9 | 12.5 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 2 | 56.3 | 25.7 | 2.2 |
| 2021-22 | LAL | 40 | 35.1 | 23.2 | 9.8 | 3 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 53.2 | 18.6 | 2 |
| 2020-21 | LAL | 36 | 32.3 | 21.8 | 7.9 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 49.1 | 26 | 2.1 |
| 2019-20 | LAL | 62 | 34.4 | 26.1 | 9.3 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 50.3 | 33 | 2.5 |
| 2018-19 | NOP | 56 | 33 | 25.9 | 12 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 51.7 | 33.1 | 2 |
| 2017-18 | NOP | 75 | 36.4 | 28.1 | 11.1 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 53.4 | 34 | 2.2 |
| 2016-17 | NOP | 75 | 36.1 | 28 | 11.8 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 50.5 | 29.9 | 2.4 |
| 2015-16 | NOP | 61 | 35.5 | 24.3 | 10.3 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 2 | 49.3 | 32.4 | 2 |
| 2014-15 | NOP | 68 | 36.1 | 24.4 | 10.2 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 53.5 | 8.3 | 1.4 |
| 2013-14 | NOP | 67 | 35.2 | 20.8 | 10 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 51.9 | 22.2 | 1.6 |
| 2012-13 | NOH | 64 | 28.8 | 13.5 | 8.2 | 1 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 51.6 | 0 | 1.4 |
26Moses MaloneC1976–1995HOU88Star
- Career rank
- 26
- Peak rank
- 36
- Among centers
- 13
- Seasons
- 19
- Years
- 1976–1995
- Clubs
- HOU, PHI, ATL, WSB
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1994-95 | SAS | 17 | 8.8 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 37.1 | 50 | 0.6 |
| 1993-94 | PHI | 55 | 11.2 | 5.3 | 4.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 44 | 0 | 1.1 |
| 1992-93 | MIL | 11 | 9.5 | 4.5 | 4.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 31 | – | 0.9 |
| 1991-92 | MIL | 82 | 30.6 | 15.6 | 9.1 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 47.4 | 37.5 | 1.8 |
| 1990-91 | ATL | 82 | 23.3 | 10.6 | 8.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 46.8 | 0 | 1.7 |
| 1989-90 | ATL | 81 | 33.8 | 18.9 | 10 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1 | 48 | 11.1 | 2.9 |
| 1988-89 | ATL | 81 | 35.5 | 20.2 | 11.8 | 1.4 | 1 | 1.2 | 49.1 | 0 | 3 |
| 1987-88 | WSB | 79 | 34.1 | 20.3 | 11.2 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 48.7 | 28.6 | 3.2 |
| 1986-87 | WSB | 73 | 34.1 | 24.1 | 11.3 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 45.4 | 0 | 2.8 |
| 1985-86 | PHI | 74 | 36.6 | 23.8 | 11.8 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 1 | 45.8 | 0 | 3.5 |
| 1984-85 | PHI | 79 | 37.4 | 24.6 | 13.1 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 46.9 | 0 | 3.6 |
| 1983-84 | PHI | 71 | 36.8 | 22.7 | 13.4 | 1.4 | 1 | 1.5 | 48.3 | 0 | 3.5 |
| 1982-83 | PHI | 78 | 37.5 | 24.5 | 15.3 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 2 | 50.1 | 0 | 3.4 |
| 1981-82 | HOU | 81 | 42 | 31.1 | 14.7 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 51.9 | 0 | 3.6 |
| 1980-81 | HOU | 80 | 40.6 | 27.8 | 14.8 | 1.8 | 1 | 1.9 | 52.2 | 33.3 | 3.9 |
| 1979-80 | HOU | 82 | 38.3 | 25.8 | 14.5 | 1.8 | 1 | 1.3 | 50.2 | 0 | 3.7 |
| 1978-79 | HOU | 82 | 41.3 | 24.8 | 17.6 | 1.8 | 1 | 1.5 | 54 | – | 4 |
| 1977-78 | HOU | 59 | 35.7 | 19.4 | 15 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 49.9 | – | 3.7 |
| 1976-77 | BUF/HOU | 82 | 30.6 | 13.2 | 13.1 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 48 | – | – |
27Julius ErvingF1976–1987PHI93Superstar
- Career rank
- 27
- Peak rank
- 7
- Among forwards
- 2
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 1976–1987
- Clubs
- PHI
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1986-87 | PHI | 60 | 32 | 16.8 | 4.4 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 47.1 | 26.4 | 2.6 |
| 1985-86 | PHI | 74 | 33.4 | 18.1 | 5 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 48 | 28.1 | 2.9 |
| 1984-85 | PHI | 78 | 32.5 | 20 | 5.3 | 3 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 49.4 | 21.4 | 2.7 |
| 1983-84 | PHI | 77 | 34.8 | 22.4 | 6.9 | 4 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 51.2 | 33.3 | 3 |
| 1982-83 | PHI | 72 | 33.6 | 21.4 | 6.8 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 51.7 | 28.6 | 2.7 |
| 1981-82 | PHI | 81 | 34.4 | 24.4 | 6.9 | 3.9 | 2 | 1.7 | 54.6 | 27.3 | 2.6 |
| 1980-81 | PHI | 82 | 35 | 24.6 | 8 | 4.4 | 2.1 | 1.8 | 52.1 | 22.2 | 3.2 |
| 1979-80 | PHI | 78 | 36.1 | 26.9 | 7.4 | 4.6 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 51.9 | 20 | 3.6 |
| 1978-79 | PHI | 78 | 35.9 | 23.1 | 7.2 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 49.1 | – | 4 |
| 1977-78 | PHI | 74 | 32.8 | 20.6 | 6.5 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 50.2 | – | 3.2 |
| 1976-77 | PHI | 82 | 35.9 | 21.6 | 8.5 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 49.9 | – | – |
28Dirk NowitzkiF1998–2019DAL87Star
- Career rank
- 28
- Peak rank
- 47
- Among forwards
- 15
- Seasons
- 21
- Years
- 1998–2019
- Clubs
- DAL
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | DAL | 51 | 15.6 | 7.3 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 35.9 | 31.2 | 0.4 |
| 2017-18 | DAL | 77 | 24.7 | 12 | 5.7 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 45.6 | 40.9 | 0.7 |
| 2016-17 | DAL | 54 | 26.4 | 14.2 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 43.7 | 37.8 | 0.9 |
| 2015-16 | DAL | 75 | 31.5 | 18.3 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 44.8 | 36.8 | 1.1 |
| 2014-15 | DAL | 77 | 29.6 | 17.3 | 5.9 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 45.9 | 38 | 1.1 |
| 2013-14 | DAL | 80 | 32.9 | 21.7 | 6.2 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 49.7 | 39.8 | 1.5 |
| 2012-13 | DAL | 53 | 31.3 | 17.3 | 6.8 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 47.1 | 41.4 | 1.3 |
| 2011-12 | DAL | 62 | 33.5 | 21.6 | 6.7 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 45.7 | 36.8 | 1.9 |
| 2010-11 | DAL | 73 | 34.3 | 23 | 7 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 51.7 | 39.3 | 1.9 |
| 2009-10 | DAL | 81 | 37.5 | 25 | 7.7 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 1 | 48.1 | 42.1 | 1.8 |
| 2008-09 | DAL | 81 | 37.7 | 25.9 | 8.4 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 47.9 | 35.9 | 1.9 |
| 2007-08 | DAL | 77 | 36 | 23.6 | 8.6 | 3.5 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 47.9 | 35.9 | 2.1 |
| 2006-07 | DAL | 78 | 36.2 | 24.6 | 8.9 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 50.2 | 41.6 | 2.1 |
| 2005-06 | DAL | 81 | 38.1 | 26.6 | 9 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 1 | 48 | 40.6 | 1.9 |
| 2004-05 | DAL | 78 | 38.7 | 26.1 | 9.7 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 45.9 | 39.9 | 2.3 |
| 2003-04 | DAL | 77 | 37.9 | 21.8 | 8.7 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 46.2 | 34.1 | 1.8 |
| 2002-03 | DAL | 80 | 39 | 25.1 | 9.9 | 3 | 1.4 | 1 | 46.3 | 37.9 | 1.9 |
| 2001-02 | DAL | 76 | 38 | 23.4 | 9.9 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 1 | 47.7 | 39.7 | 1.9 |
| 2000-01 | DAL | 82 | 38.1 | 21.8 | 9.2 | 2.1 | 1 | 1.2 | 47.4 | 38.7 | 1.9 |
| 1999-00 | DAL | 82 | 35.8 | 17.5 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 46.1 | 37.9 | 1.7 |
| 1998-99 | DAL | 47 | 20.4 | 8.2 | 3.4 | 1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 40.5 | 20.6 | 1.6 |
29Kobe BryantG1996–2016LAL87Star
- Career rank
- 29
- Peak rank
- 45
- Among guards
- 15
- Seasons
- 20
- Years
- 1996–2016
- Clubs
- LAL
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | LAL | 66 | 28.2 | 17.6 | 3.7 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 35.8 | 28.5 | 2 |
| 2014-15 | LAL | 35 | 34.5 | 22.3 | 5.7 | 5.6 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 37.3 | 29.3 | 3.7 |
| 2013-14 | LAL | 6 | 29.5 | 13.8 | 4.3 | 6.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 42.5 | 18.8 | 5.7 |
| 2012-13 | LAL | 78 | 38.6 | 27.3 | 5.6 | 6 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 46.3 | 32.4 | 3.7 |
| 2011-12 | LAL | 58 | 38.5 | 27.9 | 5.4 | 4.6 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 43 | 30.3 | 3.5 |
| 2010-11 | LAL | 82 | 33.9 | 25.3 | 5.1 | 4.7 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 45.1 | 32.3 | 3 |
| 2009-10 | LAL | 73 | 38.8 | 27 | 5.4 | 5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 45.6 | 32.9 | 3.2 |
| 2008-09 | LAL | 82 | 36.1 | 26.8 | 5.2 | 4.9 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 46.7 | 35.1 | 2.6 |
| 2007-08 | LAL | 82 | 38.9 | 28.3 | 6.3 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 45.9 | 36.1 | 3.1 |
| 2006-07 | LAL | 77 | 40.8 | 31.6 | 5.7 | 5.4 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 46.3 | 34.4 | 3.3 |
| 2005-06 | LAL | 80 | 41 | 35.4 | 5.3 | 4.5 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 45 | 34.7 | 3.1 |
| 2004-05 | LAL | 66 | 40.7 | 27.6 | 5.9 | 6 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 43.3 | 33.9 | 4.1 |
| 2003-04 | LAL | 65 | 37.6 | 24 | 5.5 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 43.8 | 32.7 | 2.6 |
| 2002-03 | LAL | 82 | 41.5 | 30 | 6.9 | 5.9 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 45.1 | 38.3 | 3.5 |
| 2001-02 | LAL | 80 | 38.3 | 25.2 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 46.9 | 25 | 2.8 |
| 2000-01 | LAL | 68 | 40.9 | 28.5 | 5.9 | 5 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 46.4 | 30.5 | 3.2 |
| 1999-00 | LAL | 66 | 38.2 | 22.5 | 6.3 | 4.9 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 46.8 | 31.9 | 2.8 |
| 1998-99 | LAL | 50 | 37.9 | 19.9 | 5.3 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 1 | 46.5 | 26.7 | 3.1 |
| 1997-98 | LAL | 79 | 26 | 15.4 | 3.1 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 42.8 | 34.1 | 2 |
| 1996-97 | LAL | 71 | 15.5 | 7.6 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 41.7 | 37.5 | 1.6 |
30Bob CousyG1950–1970BOS87Star
- Career rank
- 30
- Peak rank
- 48
- Among guards
- 16
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 1950–1970
- Clubs
- BOS, CIN
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1969-70 | CIN | 7 | 4.9 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.4 | – | – | 33.3 | – | – |
| 1962-63 | BOS | 76 | 26 | 13.2 | 2.5 | 6.8 | – | – | 39.7 | – | – |
| 1961-62 | BOS | 75 | 28.2 | 15.7 | 3.5 | 7.8 | – | – | 39.1 | – | – |
| 1960-61 | BOS | 76 | 32.5 | 18.1 | 4.4 | 7.7 | – | – | 37.1 | – | – |
| 1959-60 | BOS | 75 | 34.5 | 19.4 | 4.7 | 9.5 | – | – | 38.4 | – | – |
| 1958-59 | BOS | 65 | 37 | 20 | 5.5 | 8.6 | – | – | 38.4 | – | – |
| 1957-58 | BOS | 65 | 34.2 | 18 | 5 | 7.1 | – | – | 35.3 | – | – |
| 1956-57 | BOS | 64 | 36.9 | 20.6 | 4.8 | 7.5 | – | – | 37.8 | – | – |
| 1955-56 | BOS | 72 | 38.4 | 18.8 | 6.8 | 8.9 | – | – | 36 | – | – |
| 1954-55 | BOS | 71 | 38.7 | 21.2 | 6 | 7.8 | – | – | 39.7 | – | – |
| 1953-54 | BOS | 72 | 39.7 | 19.2 | 5.5 | 7.2 | – | – | 38.5 | – | – |
| 1952-53 | BOS | 71 | 41.5 | 19.8 | 6.3 | 7.7 | – | – | 35.2 | – | – |
| 1951-52 | BOS | 66 | 40.6 | 21.7 | 6.4 | 6.7 | – | – | 36.9 | – | – |
| 1950-51 | BOS | 69 | – | 15.6 | 6.9 | 4.9 | – | – | 35.2 | – | – |
31Walt BellamyC1961–1975ATL88Star
- Career rank
- 31
- Peak rank
- 42
- Among centers
- 17
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 1961–1975
- Clubs
- ATL, NYK, BAL, DET
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1974-75 | NOJ | 1 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | – | – |
| 1973-74 | ATL | 77 | 31.7 | 13.1 | 9.6 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 48.6 | – | – |
| 1972-73 | ATL | 74 | 37.9 | 16.1 | 13 | 2.4 | – | – | 50.5 | – | – |
| 1971-72 | ATL | 82 | 38.9 | 18.6 | 12.8 | 3.2 | – | – | 54.5 | – | – |
| 1970-71 | ATL | 82 | 35.5 | 14.7 | 12.9 | 2.8 | – | – | 49.3 | – | – |
| 1969-70 | DET/ATL | 79 | 25.7 | 11.6 | 8.9 | 1.8 | – | – | 52.3 | – | – |
| 1968-69 | NYK/DET | 88 | 35.9 | 17.4 | 12.5 | 2 | – | – | 51 | – | – |
| 1967-68 | NYK | 82 | 32.9 | 16.7 | 11.7 | 2 | – | – | 54.1 | – | – |
| 1966-67 | NYK | 79 | 38.1 | 19 | 13.5 | 2.6 | – | – | 52.1 | – | – |
| 1965-66 | BAL/NYK | 80 | 41.9 | 22.8 | 15.7 | 2.9 | – | – | 50.6 | – | – |
| 1964-65 | BAL | 80 | 41.3 | 24.8 | 14.6 | 2.4 | – | – | 50.9 | – | – |
| 1963-64 | BAL | 80 | 42.4 | 27 | 17 | 1.6 | – | – | 51.3 | – | – |
| 1962-63 | CHZ | 80 | 41.3 | 27.9 | 16.4 | 2.9 | – | – | 52.7 | – | – |
| 1961-62 | CHP | 79 | 42.3 | 31.6 | 19 | 2.7 | – | – | 51.9 | – | – |
32Clyde DrexlerG1983–1998POR88Star
- Career rank
- 32
- Peak rank
- 37
- Among guards
- 13
- Seasons
- 15
- Years
- 1983–1998
- Clubs
- POR, HOU
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1997-98 | HOU | 70 | 35.3 | 18.4 | 4.9 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 42.7 | 31.7 | 2.7 |
| 1996-97 | HOU | 62 | 36.6 | 18 | 6 | 5.7 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 44.2 | 35.5 | 2.5 |
| 1995-96 | HOU | 52 | 38.4 | 19.3 | 7.2 | 5.8 | 2 | 0.5 | 43.3 | 33.2 | 2.6 |
| 1994-95 | POR/HOU | 76 | 35.9 | 21.8 | 6.3 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 46.1 | 36 | 2.4 |
| 1993-94 | POR | 68 | 34.3 | 19.2 | 6.5 | 4.9 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 42.8 | 32.4 | 2.5 |
| 1992-93 | POR | 49 | 34.1 | 19.9 | 6.3 | 5.7 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 42.9 | 23.3 | 2.3 |
| 1991-92 | POR | 76 | 36.2 | 25 | 6.6 | 6.7 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 47 | 33.7 | 3.2 |
| 1990-91 | POR | 82 | 34.8 | 21.5 | 6.7 | 6 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 48.2 | 31.9 | 2.8 |
| 1989-90 | POR | 73 | 36.8 | 23.3 | 6.9 | 5.9 | 2 | 0.7 | 49.4 | 28.3 | 2.6 |
| 1988-89 | POR | 78 | 39.3 | 27.2 | 7.9 | 5.8 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 49.6 | 26 | 3.2 |
| 1987-88 | POR | 81 | 37.8 | 27 | 6.6 | 5.8 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 50.6 | 21.2 | 2.9 |
| 1986-87 | POR | 82 | 38 | 21.7 | 6.3 | 6.9 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 50.2 | 23.4 | 3.1 |
| 1985-86 | POR | 75 | 34.3 | 18.5 | 5.6 | 8 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 47.5 | 20 | 3.8 |
| 1984-85 | POR | 80 | 31.9 | 17.2 | 6 | 5.5 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 49.4 | 21.6 | 2.8 |
| 1983-84 | POR | 82 | 17.2 | 7.7 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 45.1 | 25 | 1.5 |
33Dwight HowardC2004–2022ORL88Star
- Career rank
- 33
- Peak rank
- 18
- Among centers
- 8
- Seasons
- 18
- Years
- 2004–2022
- Clubs
- ORL, LAL, HOU, ATL
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | LAL | 60 | 16.2 | 6.2 | 5.9 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 61.2 | 53.3 | 0.8 |
| 2020-21 | PHI | 69 | 17.3 | 7 | 8.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 58.7 | 25 | 1.6 |
| 2019-20 | LAL | 69 | 18.9 | 7.5 | 7.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 72.9 | 60 | 1.2 |
| 2018-19 | WAS | 9 | 25.6 | 12.8 | 9.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 62.3 | – | 1.8 |
| 2017-18 | CHO | 81 | 30.4 | 16.6 | 12.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 55.5 | 14.3 | 2.6 |
| 2016-17 | ATL | 74 | 29.7 | 13.5 | 12.7 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 63.3 | 0 | 2.3 |
| 2015-16 | HOU | 71 | 32.1 | 13.7 | 11.8 | 1.4 | 1 | 1.6 | 62 | 0 | 2.3 |
| 2014-15 | HOU | 41 | 29.8 | 15.8 | 10.5 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 59.3 | 50 | 2.8 |
| 2013-14 | HOU | 71 | 33.7 | 18.3 | 12.2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 59.1 | 28.6 | 3.2 |
| 2012-13 | LAL | 76 | 35.8 | 17.1 | 12.4 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 57.8 | 16.7 | 3 |
| 2011-12 | ORL | 54 | 38.3 | 20.6 | 14.5 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 57.3 | 0 | 3.2 |
| 2010-11 | ORL | 78 | 37.6 | 22.9 | 14.1 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 59.3 | 0 | 3.6 |
| 2009-10 | ORL | 82 | 34.7 | 18.3 | 13.2 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 61.2 | 0 | 3.3 |
| 2008-09 | ORL | 79 | 35.7 | 20.6 | 13.8 | 1.4 | 1 | 2.9 | 57.2 | 0 | 3 |
| 2007-08 | ORL | 82 | 37.7 | 20.7 | 14.2 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 59.9 | 0 | 3.2 |
| 2006-07 | ORL | 82 | 36.9 | 17.6 | 12.3 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 60.3 | 50 | 3.9 |
| 2005-06 | ORL | 82 | 36.8 | 15.8 | 12.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 53.1 | 0 | 2.6 |
| 2004-05 | ORL | 82 | 32.6 | 12 | 10 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 52 | 0 | 2 |
34Bill RussellC1956–1969BOS86Regular
- Career rank
- 34
- Peak rank
- 64
- Among centers
- 23
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 1956–1969
- Clubs
- BOS
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1968-69 | BOS | 77 | 42.7 | 9.9 | 19.3 | 4.9 | – | – | 43.3 | – | – |
| 1967-68 | BOS | 78 | 37.9 | 12.5 | 18.6 | 4.6 | – | – | 42.5 | – | – |
| 1966-67 | BOS | 81 | 40.7 | 13.3 | 21 | 5.8 | – | – | 45.4 | – | – |
| 1965-66 | BOS | 78 | 43.4 | 12.9 | 22.8 | 4.8 | – | – | 41.5 | – | – |
| 1964-65 | BOS | 78 | 44.4 | 14.1 | 24.1 | 5.3 | – | – | 43.8 | – | – |
| 1963-64 | BOS | 78 | 44.6 | 15 | 24.7 | 4.7 | – | – | 43.3 | – | – |
| 1962-63 | BOS | 78 | 44.9 | 16.8 | 23.6 | 4.5 | – | – | 43.2 | – | – |
| 1961-62 | BOS | 76 | 45.2 | 18.9 | 23.6 | 4.5 | – | – | 45.7 | – | – |
| 1960-61 | BOS | 78 | 44.3 | 16.9 | 23.9 | 3.4 | – | – | 42.6 | – | – |
| 1959-60 | BOS | 74 | 42.5 | 18.2 | 24 | 3.7 | – | – | 46.7 | – | – |
| 1958-59 | BOS | 70 | 42.6 | 16.7 | 23 | 3.2 | – | – | 45.7 | – | – |
| 1957-58 | BOS | 69 | 38.3 | 16.6 | 22.7 | 2.9 | – | – | 44.2 | – | – |
| 1956-57 | BOS | 48 | 35.3 | 14.7 | 19.6 | 1.8 | – | – | 42.7 | – | – |
35Patrick EwingC1985–2002NYK88Star
- Career rank
- 35
- Peak rank
- 27
- Among centers
- 10
- Seasons
- 17
- Years
- 1985–2002
- Clubs
- NYK, SEA, ORL
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001-02 | ORL | 65 | 13.9 | 6 | 4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 44.4 | 0 | 1 |
| 2000-01 | SEA | 79 | 26.7 | 9.6 | 7.4 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 43 | 0 | 1.9 |
| 1999-00 | NYK | 62 | 32.8 | 15 | 9.7 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 46.6 | 0 | 2.3 |
| 1998-99 | NYK | 38 | 34.2 | 17.3 | 9.9 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 43.5 | 0 | 2.6 |
| 1997-98 | NYK | 26 | 32.6 | 20.8 | 10.2 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 50.4 | 0 | 3 |
| 1996-97 | NYK | 78 | 37 | 22.4 | 10.7 | 2 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 48.8 | 22.2 | 3.4 |
| 1995-96 | NYK | 76 | 36.6 | 22.5 | 10.6 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 46.6 | 14.3 | 2.9 |
| 1994-95 | NYK | 79 | 37 | 23.9 | 11 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 2 | 50.3 | 28.6 | 3.2 |
| 1993-94 | NYK | 79 | 37.6 | 24.5 | 11.2 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 49.6 | 28.6 | 3.3 |
| 1992-93 | NYK | 81 | 37.1 | 24.2 | 12.1 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 2 | 50.3 | 14.3 | 3.3 |
| 1991-92 | NYK | 82 | 38.4 | 24 | 11.2 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 3 | 52.2 | 16.7 | 2.5 |
| 1990-91 | NYK | 81 | 38.3 | 26.6 | 11.2 | 3 | 1 | 3.2 | 51.4 | 0 | 3.6 |
| 1989-90 | NYK | 82 | 38.6 | 28.6 | 10.9 | 2.2 | 1 | 4 | 55.1 | 25 | 3.4 |
| 1988-89 | NYK | 80 | 36.2 | 22.7 | 9.2 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 56.7 | 0 | 3.3 |
| 1987-88 | NYK | 82 | 31 | 20.2 | 8.2 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 3 | 55.5 | 0 | 3.5 |
| 1986-87 | NYK | 63 | 35 | 21.5 | 8.8 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 50.3 | 0 | 3.6 |
| 1985-86 | NYK | 50 | 35.4 | 20 | 9 | 2 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 47.4 | 0 | 3.4 |
36Robert ParishC1976–1997BOS88Star
- Career rank
- 36
- Peak rank
- 41
- Among centers
- 16
- Seasons
- 21
- Years
- 1976–1997
- Clubs
- BOS, GSW, CHH, CHI
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1996-97 | CHI | 43 | 9.4 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 49 | – | 0.7 |
| 1995-96 | CHH | 74 | 14.7 | 3.9 | 4.1 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 49.8 | – | 0.7 |
| 1994-95 | CHH | 81 | 16.7 | 4.8 | 4.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 42.7 | – | 0.8 |
| 1993-94 | BOS | 74 | 26.9 | 11.7 | 7.3 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 49.1 | – | 1.5 |
| 1992-93 | BOS | 79 | 27.2 | 12.6 | 9.4 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 53.5 | – | 1.5 |
| 1991-92 | BOS | 79 | 28.9 | 14.1 | 8.9 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 53.5 | – | 1.7 |
| 1990-91 | BOS | 81 | 30.1 | 14.9 | 10.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 59.8 | 0 | 1.9 |
| 1989-90 | BOS | 79 | 30.3 | 15.7 | 10.1 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 58 | – | 2.1 |
| 1988-89 | BOS | 80 | 35.5 | 18.6 | 12.4 | 2.2 | 1 | 1.4 | 57 | – | 2.5 |
| 1987-88 | BOS | 74 | 31.2 | 14.3 | 8.5 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 58.9 | 0 | 2.1 |
| 1986-87 | BOS | 80 | 37.4 | 17.5 | 10.6 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 55.6 | 0 | 2.4 |
| 1985-86 | BOS | 81 | 31.7 | 16.1 | 9.5 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 54.9 | – | 2.3 |
| 1984-85 | BOS | 79 | 36.1 | 17.6 | 10.6 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 54.2 | – | 2.4 |
| 1983-84 | BOS | 80 | 35.8 | 19 | 10.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 54.6 | – | 2.3 |
| 1982-83 | BOS | 78 | 31.5 | 19.3 | 10.6 | 1.8 | 1 | 1.9 | 55 | 0 | 2.4 |
| 1981-82 | BOS | 80 | 31.7 | 19.9 | 10.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 54.2 | – | 2.8 |
| 1980-81 | BOS | 82 | 28 | 18.9 | 9.5 | 1.8 | 1 | 2.6 | 54.5 | 0 | 2.3 |
| 1979-80 | GSW | 72 | 29.4 | 17 | 10.9 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 50.7 | 0 | 3.1 |
| 1978-79 | GSW | 76 | 31.7 | 17.2 | 12.1 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 49.9 | – | 3.1 |
| 1977-78 | GSW | 82 | 24 | 12.5 | 8.3 | 1.2 | 1 | 1.5 | 47.2 | – | 2.5 |
| 1976-77 | GSW | 77 | 18 | 9.1 | 7.1 | 1 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 50.3 | – | – |
37Elgin BaylorF1958–1972LAL87Star
- Career rank
- 37
- Peak rank
- 51
- Among forwards
- 16
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 1958–1972
- Clubs
- LAL, MNL
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1971-72 | LAL | 9 | 26.6 | 11.8 | 6.3 | 2 | – | – | 43.3 | – | – |
| 1970-71 | LAL | 2 | 28.5 | 10 | 5.5 | 1 | – | – | 42.1 | – | – |
| 1969-70 | LAL | 54 | 41 | 24 | 10.4 | 5.4 | – | – | 48.6 | – | – |
| 1968-69 | LAL | 76 | 40.3 | 24.8 | 10.6 | 5.4 | – | – | 44.7 | – | – |
| 1967-68 | LAL | 77 | 39.3 | 26 | 12.2 | 4.6 | – | – | 44.3 | – | – |
| 1966-67 | LAL | 70 | 38.7 | 26.6 | 12.8 | 3.1 | – | – | 42.9 | – | – |
| 1965-66 | LAL | 65 | 30.4 | 16.6 | 9.6 | 3.4 | – | – | 40.1 | – | – |
| 1964-65 | LAL | 74 | 41.3 | 27.1 | 12.8 | 3.8 | – | – | 40.1 | – | – |
| 1963-64 | LAL | 78 | 40.6 | 25.4 | 12 | 4.4 | – | – | 42.5 | – | – |
| 1962-63 | LAL | 80 | 42.1 | 34 | 14.3 | 4.8 | – | – | 45.3 | – | – |
| 1961-62 | LAL | 48 | 44.4 | 38.2 | 18.6 | 4.6 | – | – | 42.8 | – | – |
| 1960-61 | LAL | 73 | 42.9 | 34.8 | 19.8 | 5.1 | – | – | 43 | – | – |
| 1959-60 | MNL | 70 | 41 | 29.6 | 16.4 | 3.5 | – | – | 42.4 | – | – |
| 1958-59 | MNL | 70 | 40.8 | 24.9 | 15 | 4.1 | – | – | 40.8 | – | – |
38George MikanC1948–1956MNL90Star
- Career rank
- 38
- Peak rank
- 14
- Among centers
- 6
- Seasons
- 7
- Years
- 1948–1956
- Clubs
- MNL
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1955-56 | MNL | 37 | 20.7 | 10.5 | 8.3 | 1.4 | – | – | 39.5 | – | – |
| 1953-54 | MNL | 72 | 32.8 | 18.1 | 14.3 | 2.4 | – | – | 38 | – | – |
| 1952-53 | MNL | 70 | 37.9 | 20.6 | 14.4 | 2.9 | – | – | 39.9 | – | – |
| 1951-52 | MNL | 64 | 40.2 | 23.8 | 13.5 | 3 | – | – | 38.5 | – | – |
| 1950-51 | MNL | 68 | – | 28.4 | 14.1 | 3.1 | – | – | 42.8 | – | – |
| 1949-50 | MNL | 68 | – | 27.4 | – | 2.9 | – | – | 40.7 | – | – |
| 1948-49 | MNL | 60 | – | 28.3 | – | 3.6 | – | – | 41.6 | – | – |
39Ed MacauleyC1949–1959BOS88Star
- Career rank
- 39
- Peak rank
- 31
- Among centers
- 11
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 1949–1959
- Clubs
- BOS, STL, STB
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1958-59 | STL | 14 | 14 | 4.6 | 2.9 | 0.9 | – | – | 29.3 | – | – |
| 1957-58 | STL | 72 | 26.5 | 14.2 | 6.6 | 2 | – | – | 42.8 | – | – |
| 1956-57 | STL | 72 | 35.9 | 16.5 | 6.1 | 2.8 | – | – | 41.9 | – | – |
| 1955-56 | BOS | 71 | 33.2 | 17.5 | 5.9 | 3 | – | – | 42.2 | – | – |
| 1954-55 | BOS | 71 | 38.1 | 17.6 | 8.5 | 3.9 | – | – | 42.4 | – | – |
| 1953-54 | BOS | 71 | 39.3 | 18.9 | 8 | 3.8 | – | – | 48.6 | – | – |
| 1952-53 | BOS | 69 | 42.1 | 20.3 | 9.1 | 4.1 | – | – | 45.2 | – | – |
| 1951-52 | BOS | 66 | 39.9 | 19.2 | 8 | 3.5 | – | – | 43.2 | – | – |
| 1950-51 | BOS | 68 | – | 20.4 | 9.1 | 3.7 | – | – | 46.6 | – | – |
| 1949-50 | STB | 67 | – | 16.1 | – | 3 | – | – | 39.8 | – | – |
40Artis GilmoreC1976–1988CHI88Star
- Career rank
- 40
- Peak rank
- 39
- Among centers
- 15
- Seasons
- 12
- Years
- 1976–1988
- Clubs
- CHI, SAS, BOS
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1987-88 | CHI/BOS | 71 | 12.6 | 3.7 | 3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 54.7 | – | 0.9 |
| 1986-87 | SAS | 82 | 29.3 | 11.4 | 7.1 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 59.7 | – | 2.2 |
| 1985-86 | SAS | 71 | 33.7 | 16.7 | 8.5 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 61.8 | 0 | 2.6 |
| 1984-85 | SAS | 81 | 34 | 19.1 | 10.4 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 62.3 | 0 | 3 |
| 1983-84 | SAS | 64 | 31.8 | 15.3 | 10.3 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 63.1 | 0 | 2.3 |
| 1982-83 | SAS | 82 | 34.1 | 18 | 12 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 62.6 | 0 | 3.1 |
| 1981-82 | CHI | 82 | 34.1 | 18.5 | 10.2 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 65.2 | 100 | 2.8 |
| 1980-81 | CHI | 82 | 34.5 | 17.9 | 10.1 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 67 | – | 2.9 |
| 1979-80 | CHI | 48 | 32.7 | 17.8 | 9 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 59.5 | – | 2.8 |
| 1978-79 | CHI | 82 | 39.8 | 23.7 | 12.7 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 57.5 | – | 3.8 |
| 1977-78 | CHI | 82 | 37.4 | 22.9 | 13.1 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 55.9 | – | 4.5 |
| 1976-77 | CHI | 82 | 35.1 | 18.6 | 13 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 52.2 | – | – |
41Gary PaytonG1990–2007SEA88Star
- Career rank
- 41
- Peak rank
- 43
- Among guards
- 14
- Seasons
- 17
- Years
- 1990–2007
- Clubs
- SEA, MIA, MIL, LAL
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006-07 | MIA | 68 | 22.1 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 3 | 0.6 | 0 | 39.3 | 26 | 1 |
| 2005-06 | MIA | 81 | 28.5 | 7.7 | 2.9 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 42 | 28.7 | 1.3 |
| 2004-05 | BOS | 77 | 33 | 11.3 | 3.1 | 6.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 46.8 | 32.6 | 1.9 |
| 2003-04 | LAL | 82 | 34.5 | 14.6 | 4.2 | 5.5 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 47.1 | 33.3 | 1.8 |
| 2002-03 | SEA/MIL | 80 | 40.1 | 20.4 | 4.2 | 8.3 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 45.4 | 29.7 | 2.3 |
| 2001-02 | SEA | 82 | 40.3 | 22.1 | 4.8 | 9 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 46.7 | 31.4 | 2.5 |
| 2000-01 | SEA | 79 | 41.1 | 23.1 | 4.6 | 8.1 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 45.6 | 37.5 | 2.6 |
| 1999-00 | SEA | 82 | 41.8 | 24.2 | 6.5 | 8.9 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 44.8 | 34 | 2.7 |
| 1998-99 | SEA | 50 | 40.2 | 21.7 | 4.9 | 8.7 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 43.4 | 29.5 | 3.1 |
| 1997-98 | SEA | 82 | 38.4 | 19.2 | 4.6 | 8.3 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 45.3 | 33.8 | 2.8 |
| 1996-97 | SEA | 82 | 39.2 | 21.8 | 4.6 | 7.1 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 47.6 | 31.3 | 2.6 |
| 1995-96 | SEA | 81 | 39 | 19.3 | 4.2 | 7.5 | 2.9 | 0.2 | 48.4 | 32.8 | 3.2 |
| 1994-95 | SEA | 82 | 36.8 | 20.6 | 3.4 | 7.1 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 50.9 | 30.2 | 2.5 |
| 1993-94 | SEA | 82 | 35.1 | 16.5 | 3.3 | 6 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 50.4 | 27.8 | 2.1 |
| 1992-93 | SEA | 82 | 31.1 | 13.5 | 3.4 | 4.9 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 49.4 | 20.6 | 1.8 |
| 1991-92 | SEA | 81 | 31.5 | 9.4 | 3.6 | 6.2 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 45.1 | 13 | 2.1 |
| 1990-91 | SEA | 82 | 27.4 | 7.2 | 3 | 6.4 | 2 | 0.2 | 45 | 7.7 | 2.2 |
42Reggie MillerG1987–2005IND85Regular
- Career rank
- 42
- Peak rank
- 83
- Among guards
- 23
- Seasons
- 18
- Years
- 1987–2005
- Clubs
- IND
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004-05 | IND | 66 | 31.9 | 14.8 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 43.7 | 32.2 | 1.2 |
| 2003-04 | IND | 80 | 28.2 | 10 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 43.8 | 40.1 | 0.8 |
| 2002-03 | IND | 70 | 30.2 | 12.6 | 2.5 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 44.1 | 35.5 | 0.9 |
| 2001-02 | IND | 79 | 36.6 | 16.5 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 45.3 | 40.6 | 1.5 |
| 2000-01 | IND | 81 | 39.3 | 18.9 | 3.5 | 3.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 44 | 36.6 | 1.6 |
| 1999-00 | IND | 81 | 36.9 | 18.1 | 3 | 2.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 44.8 | 40.8 | 1.6 |
| 1998-99 | IND | 50 | 35.7 | 18.4 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 43.8 | 38.5 | 1.5 |
| 1997-98 | IND | 81 | 34.5 | 19.5 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 47.7 | 42.9 | 1.6 |
| 1996-97 | IND | 81 | 36.6 | 21.6 | 3.5 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 44.4 | 42.7 | 2 |
| 1995-96 | IND | 76 | 34.5 | 21.1 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 1 | 0.2 | 47.3 | 41 | 2.5 |
| 1994-95 | IND | 81 | 32.9 | 19.6 | 2.6 | 3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 46.2 | 41.5 | 1.9 |
| 1993-94 | IND | 79 | 33.4 | 19.9 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 50.3 | 42.1 | 2.2 |
| 1992-93 | IND | 82 | 36 | 21.2 | 3.1 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 47.9 | 39.9 | 1.8 |
| 1991-92 | IND | 82 | 38 | 20.7 | 3.9 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 50.1 | 37.8 | 1.9 |
| 1990-91 | IND | 82 | 36.2 | 22.6 | 3.4 | 4 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 51.2 | 34.8 | 2 |
| 1989-90 | IND | 82 | 38.9 | 24.6 | 3.6 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 51.4 | 41.4 | 2.7 |
| 1988-89 | IND | 74 | 34.3 | 16 | 3.9 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 47.9 | 40.2 | 1.9 |
| 1987-88 | IND | 82 | 22.4 | 10 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 48.8 | 35.5 | 1.2 |
43Larry NanceF1981–1994PHO85Regular
- Career rank
- 43
- Peak rank
- 67
- Among forwards
- 25
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 1981–1994
- Clubs
- PHO, CLE
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1993-94 | CLE | 33 | 27.5 | 11.2 | 6.9 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 48.7 | – | 1.2 |
| 1992-93 | CLE | 77 | 35.8 | 16.5 | 8.7 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 54.9 | 0 | 1.4 |
| 1991-92 | CLE | 81 | 35.6 | 17 | 8.3 | 2.9 | 1 | 3 | 53.9 | 0 | 1.1 |
| 1990-91 | CLE | 80 | 36.6 | 19.2 | 8.6 | 3 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 52.4 | 25 | 1.6 |
| 1989-90 | CLE | 62 | 33.3 | 16.3 | 8.3 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 2 | 51.1 | 100 | 1.8 |
| 1988-89 | CLE | 73 | 34.6 | 17.2 | 8 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 53.9 | 0 | 1.6 |
| 1987-88 | PHO/CLE | 67 | 35.6 | 19.1 | 9.1 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 52.9 | 33.3 | 2.3 |
| 1986-87 | PHO | 69 | 37.2 | 22.5 | 8.7 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 55.1 | 20 | 2.2 |
| 1985-86 | PHO | 73 | 34 | 20.2 | 8.5 | 3.3 | 1 | 1.8 | 58.1 | 0 | 2.9 |
| 1984-85 | PHO | 61 | 36.1 | 19.9 | 8.8 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 58.7 | 50 | 2.2 |
| 1983-84 | PHO | 82 | 35.4 | 17.7 | 8.3 | 2.6 | 1 | 2.1 | 57.6 | 0 | 2.2 |
| 1982-83 | PHO | 82 | 35.5 | 16.7 | 8.7 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 55 | 33.3 | 2.3 |
| 1981-82 | PHO | 80 | 14.8 | 6.6 | 3.2 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 52.1 | 0 | 1.3 |
44Bob LanierC1970–1984DET88Star
- Career rank
- 44
- Peak rank
- 38
- Among centers
- 14
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 1970–1984
- Clubs
- DET, MIL
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1983-84 | MIL | 72 | 27.9 | 13.6 | 6.3 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 57.2 | 0 | 2.3 |
| 1982-83 | MIL | 39 | 25.1 | 10.7 | 5.1 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 49.1 | 0 | 2.1 |
| 1981-82 | MIL | 74 | 26.8 | 13.5 | 5.2 | 3 | 1 | 0.8 | 55.8 | 0 | 2.2 |
| 1980-81 | MIL | 67 | 26.2 | 14.3 | 6.2 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 52.5 | 100 | 2.1 |
| 1979-80 | DET/MIL | 63 | 33.8 | 19.2 | 8.8 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 53.7 | 16.7 | 2.6 |
| 1978-79 | DET | 53 | 34.6 | 23.6 | 9.3 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 51.5 | – | 3.3 |
| 1977-78 | DET | 63 | 36.7 | 24.5 | 11.3 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 53.7 | – | 3.6 |
| 1976-77 | DET | 64 | 38.2 | 25.2 | 11.6 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 2 | 53.4 | – | – |
| 1975-76 | DET | 64 | 36.9 | 21.3 | 11.7 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 53.2 | – | – |
| 1974-75 | DET | 76 | 39.3 | 24 | 12 | 4.6 | 1 | 2.3 | 51 | – | – |
| 1973-74 | DET | 81 | 37.6 | 22.5 | 13.3 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 3 | 50.4 | – | – |
| 1972-73 | DET | 81 | 38.9 | 23.8 | 14.9 | 3.2 | – | – | 49 | – | – |
| 1971-72 | DET | 80 | 38.6 | 25.7 | 14.2 | 3.1 | – | – | 49.3 | – | – |
| 1970-71 | DET | 82 | 24.6 | 15.6 | 8.1 | 1.8 | – | – | 45.5 | – | – |
45Bailey HowellF1959–1971DET86Regular
- Career rank
- 45
- Peak rank
- 58
- Among forwards
- 21
- Seasons
- 12
- Years
- 1959–1971
- Clubs
- DET, BOS, BAL, PHI
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1970-71 | PHI | 82 | 19.4 | 10.7 | 5.4 | 1.4 | – | – | 47.2 | – | – |
| 1969-70 | BOS | 82 | 25.3 | 12.6 | 6.7 | 1.5 | – | – | 42.9 | – | – |
| 1968-69 | BOS | 78 | 32.4 | 19.7 | 8.8 | 1.8 | – | – | 48.7 | – | – |
| 1967-68 | BOS | 82 | 34.2 | 19.8 | 9.8 | 1.6 | – | – | 48.1 | – | – |
| 1966-67 | BOS | 81 | 30.9 | 20 | 8.4 | 1.3 | – | – | 51.2 | – | – |
| 1965-66 | BAL | 78 | 29.8 | 17.5 | 9.9 | 2 | – | – | 48.8 | – | – |
| 1964-65 | BAL | 80 | 37.2 | 19.2 | 10.9 | 2.6 | – | – | 49.5 | – | – |
| 1963-64 | DET | 77 | 35.1 | 21.6 | 10.1 | 2.7 | – | – | 47.2 | – | – |
| 1962-63 | DET | 79 | 37.6 | 22.7 | 11.5 | 2.9 | – | – | 51.6 | – | – |
| 1961-62 | DET | 79 | 36.2 | 19.9 | 12.6 | 2.4 | – | – | 46.4 | – | – |
| 1960-61 | DET | 77 | 38.3 | 23.6 | 14.4 | 2.5 | – | – | 46.9 | – | – |
| 1959-60 | DET | 75 | 31.3 | 17.8 | 10.5 | 0.8 | – | – | 45.6 | – | – |
46Rudy GobertC2013–2026UTA87Star
- Career rank
- 46
- Peak rank
- 52
- Among centers
- 20
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 2013–2026
- Clubs
- UTA, MIN
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | MIN | 7 | 30.1 | 7.4 | 12 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 42.5 | 0 | 1.3 |
| 2025-26 | MIN | 76 | 31.3 | 10.9 | 11.5 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 68.2 | 0 | 1.4 |
| 2024-25 | MIN | 72 | 33.2 | 12 | 10.9 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 66.9 | – | 1.2 |
| 2023-24 | MIN | 76 | 34.1 | 14 | 12.9 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 66.1 | 0 | 1.6 |
| 2022-23 | MIN | 70 | 30.7 | 13.4 | 11.6 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 65.9 | 0 | 1.7 |
| 2021-22 | UTA | 66 | 32.1 | 15.6 | 14.7 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 71.3 | 0 | 1.8 |
| 2020-21 | UTA | 71 | 30.8 | 14.3 | 13.5 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 2.7 | 67.5 | 0 | 1.7 |
| 2019-20 | UTA | 68 | 34.3 | 15.1 | 13.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 2 | 69.3 | – | 1.9 |
| 2018-19 | UTA | 81 | 31.8 | 15.9 | 12.9 | 2 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 66.9 | – | 1.6 |
| 2017-18 | UTA | 56 | 32.4 | 13.5 | 10.7 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 62.2 | – | 1.9 |
| 2016-17 | UTA | 81 | 33.9 | 14 | 12.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 66.1 | 0 | 1.8 |
| 2015-16 | UTA | 61 | 31.7 | 9.1 | 11 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 55.9 | – | 1.9 |
| 2014-15 | UTA | 82 | 26.3 | 8.4 | 9.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 60.4 | 0 | 1.4 |
| 2013-14 | UTA | 45 | 9.6 | 2.3 | 3.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 48.6 | – | 0.7 |
47Neil JohnstonC1951–1959PHW88Star
- Career rank
- 47
- Peak rank
- 22
- Among centers
- 9
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 1951–1959
- Clubs
- PHW
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1958-59 | PHW | 28 | 14 | 6.3 | 5 | 0.8 | – | – | 32.9 | – | – |
| 1957-58 | PHW | 71 | 33.9 | 19.5 | 11.1 | 2.3 | – | – | 42.9 | – | – |
| 1956-57 | PHW | 69 | 36.7 | 22.8 | 12.4 | 2.9 | – | – | 44.7 | – | – |
| 1955-56 | PHW | 70 | 37.1 | 22.1 | 12.5 | 3.2 | – | – | 45.7 | – | – |
| 1954-55 | PHW | 72 | 40.5 | 22.7 | 15.1 | 3 | – | – | 44 | – | – |
| 1953-54 | PHW | 72 | 45.8 | 24.4 | 11.1 | 2.8 | – | – | 44.9 | – | – |
| 1952-53 | PHW | 70 | 45.2 | 22.3 | 13.9 | 2.8 | – | – | 45.2 | – | – |
| 1951-52 | PHW | 64 | 15.5 | 6 | 5.3 | 0.6 | – | – | 47.2 | – | – |
48Dwyane WadeG2003–2019MIA88Star
- Career rank
- 48
- Peak rank
- 25
- Among guards
- 8
- Seasons
- 16
- Years
- 2003–2019
- Clubs
- MIA, CHI, CLE
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | MIA | 72 | 26.2 | 15 | 4 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 43.3 | 33 | 2.3 |
| 2017-18 | CLE/MIA | 67 | 22.9 | 11.4 | 3.8 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 43.8 | 28.8 | 2.1 |
| 2016-17 | CHI | 60 | 29.9 | 18.3 | 4.5 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 43.4 | 31 | 2.3 |
| 2015-16 | MIA | 74 | 30.5 | 19 | 4.1 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 45.6 | 15.9 | 2.7 |
| 2014-15 | MIA | 62 | 31.8 | 21.5 | 3.5 | 4.8 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 47 | 28.4 | 3.4 |
| 2013-14 | MIA | 54 | 32.9 | 19 | 4.5 | 4.7 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 54.5 | 28.1 | 3 |
| 2012-13 | MIA | 69 | 34.7 | 21.2 | 5 | 5.1 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 52.1 | 25.8 | 2.8 |
| 2011-12 | MIA | 49 | 33.2 | 22.1 | 4.8 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 49.7 | 26.8 | 2.6 |
| 2010-11 | MIA | 76 | 37.1 | 25.5 | 6.4 | 4.6 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 50 | 30.6 | 3.1 |
| 2009-10 | MIA | 77 | 36.3 | 26.6 | 4.8 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 47.6 | 30 | 3.3 |
| 2008-09 | MIA | 79 | 38.6 | 30.2 | 5 | 7.5 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 49.1 | 31.7 | 3.4 |
| 2007-08 | MIA | 51 | 38.3 | 24.6 | 4.2 | 6.9 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 46.9 | 28.6 | 4.4 |
| 2006-07 | MIA | 51 | 37.9 | 27.4 | 4.7 | 7.5 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 49.1 | 26.6 | 4.2 |
| 2005-06 | MIA | 75 | 38.6 | 27.2 | 5.7 | 6.7 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 49.5 | 17.1 | 3.6 |
| 2004-05 | MIA | 77 | 38.6 | 24.1 | 5.2 | 6.8 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 47.8 | 28.9 | 4.2 |
| 2003-04 | MIA | 61 | 34.9 | 16.2 | 4 | 4.5 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 46.5 | 30.2 | 3.2 |
49Paul PierceF1998–2017BOS85Regular
- Career rank
- 49
- Peak rank
- 81
- Among forwards
- 32
- Seasons
- 19
- Years
- 1998–2017
- Clubs
- BOS, LAC, BRK, WAS
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | LAC | 25 | 11.1 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 40 | 34.9 | 0.6 |
| 2015-16 | LAC | 68 | 18.1 | 6.1 | 2.7 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 36.3 | 31 | 0.9 |
| 2014-15 | WAS | 73 | 26.2 | 11.9 | 4 | 2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 44.7 | 38.9 | 1.3 |
| 2013-14 | BRK | 75 | 28 | 13.5 | 4.6 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 45.1 | 37.3 | 2 |
| 2012-13 | BOS | 77 | 33.4 | 18.6 | 6.3 | 4.8 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 43.6 | 38 | 2.8 |
| 2011-12 | BOS | 61 | 34 | 19.4 | 5.2 | 4.5 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 44.3 | 36.6 | 2.8 |
| 2010-11 | BOS | 80 | 34.7 | 18.9 | 5.4 | 3.2 | 1 | 0.6 | 49.7 | 37.4 | 2.1 |
| 2009-10 | BOS | 71 | 34 | 18.3 | 4.4 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 47.2 | 41.4 | 2.3 |
| 2008-09 | BOS | 81 | 37.5 | 20.5 | 5.6 | 3.6 | 1 | 0.3 | 45.7 | 39.1 | 2.8 |
| 2007-08 | BOS | 80 | 35.9 | 19.6 | 5.1 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 46.4 | 39.2 | 2.8 |
| 2006-07 | BOS | 47 | 37 | 25 | 5.9 | 4.1 | 1 | 0.3 | 43.9 | 38.9 | 3.2 |
| 2005-06 | BOS | 79 | 39 | 26.8 | 6.7 | 4.7 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 47.1 | 35.4 | 3.5 |
| 2004-05 | BOS | 82 | 36.1 | 21.6 | 6.6 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 45.5 | 37 | 2.8 |
| 2003-04 | BOS | 80 | 38.7 | 22.9 | 6.5 | 5.1 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 40.2 | 29.9 | 3.8 |
| 2002-03 | BOS | 79 | 39.2 | 25.9 | 7.3 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 41.6 | 30.2 | 3.6 |
| 2001-02 | BOS | 82 | 40.3 | 26.1 | 6.9 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 1 | 44.2 | 40.4 | 2.9 |
| 2000-01 | BOS | 82 | 38 | 25.3 | 6.4 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 45.4 | 38.3 | 3.2 |
| 1999-00 | BOS | 73 | 35.4 | 19.5 | 5.4 | 3 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 44.2 | 34.3 | 2.4 |
| 1998-99 | BOS | 48 | 34 | 16.5 | 6.4 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 1 | 43.9 | 41.2 | 2.4 |
50Paul ArizinF1950–1962PHW86Regular
- Career rank
- 50
- Peak rank
- 65
- Among forwards
- 24
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 1950–1962
- Clubs
- PHW
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1961-62 | PHW | 78 | 35.7 | 21.9 | 6.8 | 2.6 | – | – | 41 | – | – |
| 1960-61 | PHW | 79 | 37.2 | 23.2 | 8.6 | 2.4 | – | – | 42.5 | – | – |
| 1959-60 | PHW | 72 | 36.4 | 22.3 | 8.6 | 2.3 | – | – | 42.4 | – | – |
| 1958-59 | PHW | 70 | 40 | 26.4 | 9.1 | 1.7 | – | – | 43.1 | – | – |
| 1957-58 | PHW | 68 | 35 | 20.7 | 7.4 | 2 | – | – | 39.3 | – | – |
| 1956-57 | PHW | 71 | 39 | 25.6 | 7.9 | 2.1 | – | – | 42.2 | – | – |
| 1955-56 | PHW | 72 | 37.8 | 24.2 | 7.5 | 2.6 | – | – | 44.8 | – | – |
| 1954-55 | PHW | 72 | 41 | 21 | 9.4 | 2.9 | – | – | 39.9 | – | – |
| 1951-52 | PHW | 66 | 44.5 | 25.4 | 11.3 | 2.6 | – | – | 44.8 | – | – |
| 1950-51 | PHW | 65 | – | 17.2 | 9.8 | 2.1 | – | – | 40.7 | – | – |
51Harry GallatinF1948–1958NYK85Regular
- Career rank
- 51
- Peak rank
- 68
- Among forwards
- 26
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 1948–1958
- Clubs
- NYK, DET
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1957-58 | DET | 72 | 27.6 | 14.9 | 10.4 | 1.2 | – | – | 37.9 | – | – |
| 1956-57 | NYK | 72 | 27 | 15 | 10.1 | 1.2 | – | – | 40.6 | – | – |
| 1955-56 | NYK | 72 | 33 | 13.9 | 10.3 | 2.3 | – | – | 38.6 | – | – |
| 1954-55 | NYK | 72 | 35.4 | 14.6 | 13.8 | 2.4 | – | – | 38.4 | – | – |
| 1953-54 | NYK | 72 | 37.4 | 13.2 | 15.2 | 2.1 | – | – | 40.4 | – | – |
| 1952-53 | NYK | 70 | 33.3 | 12.4 | 13.1 | 1.8 | – | – | 44.4 | – | – |
| 1951-52 | NYK | 66 | 29.3 | 11.2 | 10 | 1.7 | – | – | 44.2 | – | – |
| 1950-51 | NYK | 66 | – | 12.8 | 12.1 | 2.7 | – | – | 41.6 | – | – |
| 1949-50 | NYK | 68 | – | 11.8 | – | 0.8 | – | – | 39.6 | – | – |
| 1948-49 | NYK | 52 | – | 8.3 | – | 1.2 | – | – | 32.8 | – | – |
52Kawhi LeonardF2011–2026SAS87Star
- Career rank
- 52
- Peak rank
- 53
- Among forwards
- 17
- Seasons
- 15
- Years
- 2011–2026
- Clubs
- SAS, LAC, TOR
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | TOR | 2 | 26 | 19.5 | 7.5 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 32.4 | 28.6 | 2 |
| 2025-26 | LAC | 65 | 32.1 | 27.9 | 6.4 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 50.5 | 38.7 | 2 |
| 2024-25 | LAC | 37 | 31.9 | 21.5 | 5.9 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 49.8 | 41.1 | 1.9 |
| 2023-24 | LAC | 68 | 34.3 | 23.7 | 6.1 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 52.5 | 41.7 | 1.8 |
| 2022-23 | LAC | 52 | 33.6 | 23.8 | 6.5 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 51.2 | 41.6 | 1.7 |
| 2020-21 | LAC | 52 | 34.1 | 24.8 | 6.5 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 51.2 | 39.8 | 2 |
| 2019-20 | LAC | 57 | 32.4 | 27.1 | 7.1 | 4.9 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 47 | 37.8 | 2.6 |
| 2018-19 | TOR | 60 | 34 | 26.6 | 7.3 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 49.6 | 37.1 | 2 |
| 2017-18 | SAS | 9 | 23.3 | 16.2 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 2 | 1 | 46.8 | 31.4 | 1.8 |
| 2016-17 | SAS | 74 | 33.4 | 25.5 | 5.8 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 48.5 | 38 | 2.1 |
| 2015-16 | SAS | 72 | 33.1 | 21.2 | 6.8 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 1 | 50.6 | 44.3 | 1.5 |
| 2014-15 | SAS | 64 | 31.8 | 16.5 | 7.2 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 47.9 | 34.9 | 1.5 |
| 2013-14 | SAS | 66 | 29.1 | 12.8 | 6.2 | 2 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 52.2 | 37.9 | 1.2 |
| 2012-13 | SAS | 58 | 31.2 | 11.9 | 6 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 49.4 | 37.4 | 1.1 |
| 2011-12 | SAS | 64 | 24 | 7.9 | 5.1 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 49.3 | 37.6 | 0.7 |
53Scottie PippenF1987–2004CHI86Regular
- Career rank
- 53
- Peak rank
- 56
- Among forwards
- 19
- Seasons
- 17
- Years
- 1987–2004
- Clubs
- CHI, POR, HOU
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003-04 | CHI | 23 | 17.9 | 5.9 | 3 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 37.9 | 27.1 | 1.3 |
| 2002-03 | POR | 64 | 29.9 | 10.8 | 4.3 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 44.4 | 28.6 | 2.6 |
| 2001-02 | POR | 62 | 32.2 | 10.6 | 5.2 | 5.9 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 41.1 | 30.5 | 2.8 |
| 2000-01 | POR | 64 | 33.3 | 11.3 | 5.2 | 4.6 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 45.1 | 34.4 | 2.4 |
| 1999-00 | POR | 82 | 33.5 | 12.5 | 6.3 | 5 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 45.1 | 32.7 | 2.5 |
| 1998-99 | HOU | 50 | 40.2 | 14.5 | 6.5 | 5.9 | 2 | 0.7 | 43.2 | 34 | 3.2 |
| 1997-98 | CHI | 44 | 37.5 | 19.1 | 5.2 | 5.8 | 1.8 | 1 | 44.7 | 31.8 | 2.5 |
| 1996-97 | CHI | 82 | 37.7 | 20.2 | 6.5 | 5.7 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 47.4 | 36.8 | 2.6 |
| 1995-96 | CHI | 77 | 36.7 | 19.4 | 6.4 | 5.9 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 46.3 | 37.4 | 2.7 |
| 1994-95 | CHI | 79 | 38.2 | 21.4 | 8.1 | 5.2 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 48 | 34.5 | 3.4 |
| 1993-94 | CHI | 72 | 38.3 | 22 | 8.7 | 5.6 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 49.1 | 32 | 3.2 |
| 1992-93 | CHI | 81 | 38.6 | 18.6 | 7.7 | 6.3 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 47.3 | 23.7 | 3 |
| 1991-92 | CHI | 82 | 38.6 | 21 | 7.7 | 7 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 50.6 | 20 | 3.1 |
| 1990-91 | CHI | 82 | 36.8 | 17.8 | 7.3 | 6.2 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 52 | 30.9 | 2.8 |
| 1989-90 | CHI | 82 | 38.4 | 16.5 | 6.7 | 5.4 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 48.9 | 25 | 3.4 |
| 1988-89 | CHI | 73 | 33.1 | 14.4 | 6.1 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 47.6 | 27.3 | 2.7 |
| 1987-88 | CHI | 79 | 20.9 | 7.9 | 3.8 | 2.1 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 46.3 | 17.4 | 1.7 |
54Shawn MarionF1999–2015PHO88Star
- Career rank
- 54
- Peak rank
- 40
- Among forwards
- 12
- Seasons
- 16
- Years
- 1999–2015
- Clubs
- PHO, DAL, MIA, TOR
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | CLE | 57 | 19.3 | 4.8 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 44.6 | 26.1 | 0.6 |
| 2013-14 | DAL | 76 | 31.7 | 10.4 | 6.5 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 48.2 | 35.8 | 1.2 |
| 2012-13 | DAL | 67 | 30 | 12.1 | 7.8 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 51.4 | 31.5 | 1.5 |
| 2011-12 | DAL | 63 | 30.5 | 10.6 | 7.4 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 44.6 | 29.4 | 1.6 |
| 2010-11 | DAL | 80 | 28.2 | 12.5 | 6.9 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 52 | 15.2 | 1.6 |
| 2009-10 | DAL | 75 | 31.8 | 12 | 6.4 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 50.8 | 15.8 | 1.3 |
| 2008-09 | MIA/TOR | 69 | 35.8 | 12.9 | 8.5 | 2 | 1.3 | 1 | 48.5 | 18.9 | 1.5 |
| 2007-08 | PHO/MIA | 63 | 36.7 | 15.4 | 10.2 | 2.2 | 2 | 1.3 | 50.8 | 33.3 | 1.4 |
| 2006-07 | PHO | 80 | 37.6 | 17.5 | 9.8 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 52.4 | 31.7 | 1.4 |
| 2005-06 | PHO | 81 | 40.3 | 21.8 | 11.8 | 1.8 | 2 | 1.7 | 52.5 | 33.1 | 1.5 |
| 2004-05 | PHO | 81 | 38.8 | 19.4 | 11.3 | 1.9 | 2 | 1.5 | 47.6 | 33.4 | 1.5 |
| 2003-04 | PHO | 79 | 40.7 | 19 | 9.3 | 2.7 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 44 | 34 | 2 |
| 2002-03 | PHO | 81 | 41.6 | 21.2 | 9.5 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 45.2 | 38.7 | 1.9 |
| 2001-02 | PHO | 81 | 38.4 | 19.1 | 9.9 | 2 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 46.9 | 39.3 | 1.8 |
| 2000-01 | PHO | 79 | 36.2 | 17.3 | 10.7 | 2 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 48 | 25.6 | 1.6 |
| 1999-00 | PHO | 51 | 24.7 | 10.2 | 6.5 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1 | 47.1 | 18.2 | 1 |
55Jason KiddG1994–2013DAL85Regular
- Career rank
- 55
- Peak rank
- 90
- Among guards
- 27
- Seasons
- 19
- Years
- 1994–2013
- Clubs
- DAL, NJN, PHO, NYK
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | NYK | 76 | 26.9 | 6 | 4.2 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 37.2 | 35.1 | 1 |
| 2011-12 | DAL | 48 | 28.7 | 6.2 | 4.1 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 36.3 | 35.4 | 1.9 |
| 2010-11 | DAL | 80 | 33.2 | 7.9 | 4.4 | 8.2 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 36.1 | 34 | 2.2 |
| 2009-10 | DAL | 80 | 36 | 10.3 | 5.6 | 9.1 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 42.3 | 42.5 | 2.4 |
| 2008-09 | DAL | 81 | 35.6 | 9 | 6.2 | 8.7 | 2 | 0.5 | 41.6 | 40.6 | 2.3 |
| 2007-08 | NJN/DAL | 80 | 36.3 | 10.8 | 7.5 | 10.1 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 38.5 | 38.1 | 3.3 |
| 2006-07 | NJN | 80 | 36.7 | 13 | 8.2 | 9.2 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 40.6 | 34.3 | 2.7 |
| 2005-06 | NJN | 80 | 37.2 | 13.3 | 7.2 | 8.4 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 40.4 | 35.2 | 2.4 |
| 2004-05 | NJN | 66 | 36.9 | 14.4 | 7.4 | 8.3 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 39.8 | 36 | 2.5 |
| 2003-04 | NJN | 67 | 36.6 | 15.5 | 6.4 | 9.2 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 38.4 | 32.1 | 3.2 |
| 2002-03 | NJN | 80 | 37.4 | 18.7 | 6.3 | 8.9 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 41.4 | 34.1 | 3.7 |
| 2001-02 | NJN | 82 | 37.3 | 14.7 | 7.3 | 9.9 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 39.1 | 32.1 | 3.5 |
| 2000-01 | PHO | 77 | 39.8 | 16.9 | 6.4 | 9.8 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 41.1 | 29.7 | 3.7 |
| 1999-00 | PHO | 67 | 39 | 14.3 | 7.2 | 10.1 | 2 | 0.4 | 40.9 | 33.7 | 3.4 |
| 1998-99 | PHO | 50 | 41.2 | 16.9 | 6.8 | 10.8 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 44.4 | 36.6 | 3 |
| 1997-98 | PHO | 82 | 38 | 11.6 | 6.2 | 9.1 | 2 | 0.3 | 41.6 | 31.3 | 3.2 |
| 1996-97 | DAL/PHO | 55 | 35.7 | 10.9 | 4.5 | 9 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 40.3 | 37 | 2.6 |
| 1995-96 | DAL | 81 | 37.5 | 16.6 | 6.8 | 9.7 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 38.1 | 33.6 | 4 |
| 1994-95 | DAL | 79 | 33.8 | 11.7 | 5.4 | 7.7 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 38.5 | 27.2 | 3.2 |
56Jerry LucasF1963–1974CIN85Regular
- Career rank
- 56
- Peak rank
- 87
- Among forwards
- 35
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 1963–1974
- Clubs
- CIN, NYK, SFW
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1973-74 | NYK | 73 | 22.3 | 6.2 | 5.1 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 46.2 | – | – |
| 1972-73 | NYK | 71 | 28.2 | 9.9 | 7.2 | 4.5 | – | – | 51.3 | – | – |
| 1971-72 | NYK | 77 | 38 | 16.7 | 13.1 | 4.1 | – | – | 51.2 | – | – |
| 1970-71 | SFW | 80 | 40.6 | 19.2 | 15.8 | 3.7 | – | – | 49.8 | – | – |
| 1969-70 | CIN/SFW | 67 | 36.1 | 15.1 | 14.2 | 2.6 | – | – | 50.7 | – | – |
| 1968-69 | CIN | 74 | 41.6 | 18.3 | 18.4 | 4.1 | – | – | 55.1 | – | – |
| 1967-68 | CIN | 82 | 44.1 | 21.5 | 19 | 3.1 | – | – | 51.9 | – | – |
| 1966-67 | CIN | 81 | 43.9 | 17.8 | 19.1 | 3.3 | – | – | 45.9 | – | – |
| 1965-66 | CIN | 79 | 44.5 | 21.5 | 21.1 | 2.7 | – | – | 45.3 | – | – |
| 1964-65 | CIN | 66 | 43.4 | 21.4 | 20 | 2.4 | – | – | 49.8 | – | – |
| 1963-64 | CIN | 79 | 41.4 | 17.7 | 17.4 | 2.6 | – | – | 52.7 | – | – |
57George GervinG1976–1986SAS88Star
- Career rank
- 57
- Peak rank
- 35
- Among guards
- 12
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 1976–1986
- Clubs
- SAS, CHI
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1985-86 | CHI | 82 | 25.2 | 16.2 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 47.2 | 21.1 | 2 |
| 1984-85 | SAS | 72 | 29 | 21.2 | 3.2 | 2.5 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 50.8 | 0 | 2.8 |
| 1983-84 | SAS | 76 | 34 | 25.9 | 4.1 | 2.9 | 1 | 0.6 | 49 | 41.7 | 2.9 |
| 1982-83 | SAS | 78 | 36.3 | 26.2 | 4.6 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 48.7 | 36.4 | 3.2 |
| 1981-82 | SAS | 79 | 35.7 | 32.3 | 5 | 2.4 | 1 | 0.6 | 50 | 27.8 | 2.7 |
| 1980-81 | SAS | 82 | 33.7 | 27.1 | 5.1 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 49.2 | 25.7 | 3.1 |
| 1979-80 | SAS | 78 | 37.6 | 33.1 | 5.2 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 1 | 52.8 | 31.4 | 3.3 |
| 1978-79 | SAS | 80 | 36.1 | 29.6 | 5 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 54.1 | – | 3.6 |
| 1977-78 | SAS | 82 | 34.8 | 27.2 | 5.1 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 53.6 | – | 3.7 |
| 1976-77 | SAS | 82 | 33 | 23.1 | 5.5 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 54.4 | – | – |
58Larry FoustC1950–1962FTW85Regular
- Career rank
- 58
- Peak rank
- 66
- Among centers
- 24
- Seasons
- 12
- Years
- 1950–1962
- Clubs
- FTW, MNL, STL
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1961-62 | STL | 57 | 20.2 | 9.7 | 5.8 | 1.4 | – | – | 47.1 | – | – |
| 1960-61 | STL | 68 | 17.8 | 8.1 | 5.7 | 1.1 | – | – | 39.7 | – | – |
| 1959-60 | MNL/STL | 72 | 27.3 | 12.2 | 8.6 | 1.3 | – | – | 40.7 | – | – |
| 1958-59 | MNL | 72 | 26.8 | 12.2 | 8.7 | 1.3 | – | – | 39 | – | – |
| 1957-58 | MNL | 72 | 30.6 | 16.8 | 12.2 | 1.5 | – | – | 39.8 | – | – |
| 1956-57 | FTW | 61 | 25.1 | 12.4 | 9.1 | 1.2 | – | – | 39.4 | – | – |
| 1955-56 | FTW | 72 | 28.1 | 16.2 | 9 | 1.8 | – | – | 44.7 | – | – |
| 1954-55 | FTW | 70 | 32.3 | 17 | 10 | 1.7 | – | – | 48.7 | – | – |
| 1953-54 | FTW | 72 | 37.4 | 15.1 | 13.4 | 2.2 | – | – | 40.9 | – | – |
| 1952-53 | FTW | 67 | 34.4 | 14.3 | 11.5 | 2.3 | – | – | 36 | – | – |
| 1951-52 | FTW | 66 | 39.6 | 15.9 | 13.3 | 3 | – | – | 39.4 | – | – |
| 1950-51 | FTW | 68 | – | 13.5 | 10 | 1.3 | – | – | 34.6 | – | – |
59Lenny WilkensG1960–1975STL84Regular
- Career rank
- 59
- Peak rank
- 120
- Among guards
- 37
- Seasons
- 15
- Years
- 1960–1975
- Clubs
- STL, SEA, CLE, POR
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1974-75 | POR | 65 | 17.9 | 6.5 | 1.8 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 43.9 | – | – |
| 1973-74 | CLE | 74 | 33.6 | 16.4 | 3.7 | 7.1 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 46.5 | – | – |
| 1972-73 | CLE | 75 | 39.6 | 20.5 | 4.6 | 8.4 | – | – | 44.9 | – | – |
| 1971-72 | SEA | 80 | 37.4 | 18 | 4.2 | 9.6 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 46.6 | – | 4.7 |
| 1970-71 | SEA | 71 | 37.2 | 19.8 | 4.5 | 9.2 | – | – | 41.9 | – | – |
| 1969-70 | SEA | 75 | 37.4 | 17.8 | 5 | 9.1 | – | – | 42 | – | – |
| 1968-69 | SEA | 82 | 42.2 | 22.4 | 6.2 | 8.2 | – | – | 44 | – | – |
| 1967-68 | STL | 82 | 38.6 | 20 | 5.3 | 8.3 | – | – | 43.8 | – | – |
| 1966-67 | STL | 78 | 38.1 | 17.4 | 5.3 | 5.7 | – | – | 43.2 | – | – |
| 1965-66 | STL | 69 | 39 | 18 | 4.7 | 6.2 | – | – | 43.1 | – | – |
| 1964-65 | STL | 78 | 36.6 | 16.5 | 4.7 | 5.5 | – | – | 41.4 | – | – |
| 1963-64 | STL | 78 | 32.4 | 12 | 4.3 | 4.6 | – | – | 41.3 | – | – |
| 1962-63 | STL | 75 | 34.3 | 11.8 | 5.4 | 5.1 | – | – | 39.9 | – | – |
| 1961-62 | STL | 20 | 43.5 | 18.2 | 6.5 | 5.8 | – | – | 38.5 | – | – |
| 1960-61 | STL | 75 | 25.3 | 11.7 | 4.5 | 2.8 | – | – | 42.5 | – | – |
60Bob McAdooC1972–1986BUF88Star
- Career rank
- 60
- Peak rank
- 33
- Among centers
- 12
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 1972–1986
- Clubs
- BUF, LAL, NYK, DET
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1985-86 | PHI | 29 | 21 | 10.1 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 46.2 | – | 1.7 |
| 1984-85 | LAL | 66 | 19 | 10.5 | 4.5 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 52 | 0 | 1.4 |
| 1983-84 | LAL | 70 | 20.8 | 13.1 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 47.1 | 0 | 1.8 |
| 1982-83 | LAL | 47 | 21.7 | 15 | 5.3 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 52 | 0 | 1.4 |
| 1981-82 | LAL | 41 | 18.2 | 9.6 | 3.9 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 45.8 | 0 | 1.2 |
| 1980-81 | DET/NJN | 16 | 20.1 | 10.3 | 4.2 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 43.3 | 0 | 2 |
| 1979-80 | DET | 58 | 36.2 | 21.1 | 8.1 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 48 | 12.5 | 4.1 |
| 1978-79 | NYK/BOS | 60 | 37.2 | 24.8 | 8.7 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 52.9 | – | 3.6 |
| 1977-78 | NYK | 79 | 40.3 | 26.5 | 12.8 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 52 | – | 4.4 |
| 1976-77 | BUF/NYK | 72 | 38.9 | 25.8 | 12.9 | 2.8 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 51.2 | – | – |
| 1975-76 | BUF | 78 | 42.7 | 31.1 | 12.4 | 4 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 48.7 | – | – |
| 1974-75 | BUF | 82 | 43.2 | 34.5 | 14.1 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 51.2 | – | – |
| 1973-74 | BUF | 74 | 43 | 30.6 | 15.1 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 54.7 | – | – |
| 1972-73 | BUF | 80 | 32 | 18 | 9.1 | 1.7 | – | 2.7 | 45.2 | – | – |
61Kevin McHaleF1980–1993BOS85Regular
- Career rank
- 61
- Peak rank
- 73
- Among forwards
- 27
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 1980–1993
- Clubs
- BOS
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1992-93 | BOS | 71 | 23.3 | 10.7 | 5 | 1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 45.9 | 11.1 | 1.3 |
| 1991-92 | BOS | 56 | 25 | 13.9 | 5.9 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 50.9 | 0 | 1.5 |
| 1990-91 | BOS | 68 | 30.4 | 18.4 | 7.1 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 55.3 | 40.5 | 2.1 |
| 1989-90 | BOS | 82 | 33.2 | 20.9 | 8.3 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 54.9 | 33.3 | 2.2 |
| 1988-89 | BOS | 78 | 36.9 | 22.5 | 8.2 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 54.6 | 0 | 2.5 |
| 1987-88 | BOS | 64 | 37.3 | 22.6 | 8.4 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 60.4 | – | 2.2 |
| 1986-87 | BOS | 77 | 39.7 | 26.1 | 9.9 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 2.2 | 60.4 | 0 | 2.6 |
| 1985-86 | BOS | 68 | 35.2 | 21.3 | 8.1 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 2 | 57.4 | – | 2.2 |
| 1984-85 | BOS | 79 | 33.6 | 19.8 | 9 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 57 | 0 | 2 |
| 1983-84 | BOS | 82 | 31.4 | 18.4 | 7.4 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 55.6 | 33.3 | 1.8 |
| 1982-83 | BOS | 82 | 28.6 | 14.1 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 54.1 | 0 | 1.9 |
| 1981-82 | BOS | 82 | 28.4 | 13.6 | 6.8 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 2.3 | 53.1 | – | 1.7 |
| 1980-81 | BOS | 82 | 20.1 | 10 | 4.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 53.3 | 0 | 1.3 |
62Karl-Anthony TownsC2015–2026MIN87Star
- Career rank
- 62
- Peak rank
- 54
- Among centers
- 21
- Seasons
- 12
- Years
- 2015–2026
- Clubs
- MIN, NYK
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | NYK | 7 | 32.1 | 20.3 | 13.9 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 55.1 | 39.4 | 4.1 |
| 2025-26 | NYK | 75 | 31 | 20.1 | 11.9 | 3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 50.1 | 36.8 | 2.5 |
| 2024-25 | NYK | 72 | 35 | 24.4 | 12.8 | 3.1 | 1 | 0.7 | 52.6 | 42 | 2.7 |
| 2023-24 | MIN | 62 | 32.7 | 21.8 | 8.3 | 3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 50.4 | 41.6 | 2.9 |
| 2022-23 | MIN | 29 | 33 | 20.8 | 8.1 | 4.8 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 49.5 | 36.6 | 3 |
| 2021-22 | MIN | 74 | 33.5 | 24.6 | 9.8 | 3.6 | 1 | 1.1 | 52.9 | 41 | 3.1 |
| 2020-21 | MIN | 50 | 33.8 | 24.8 | 10.6 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 48.6 | 38.7 | 3.2 |
| 2019-20 | MIN | 35 | 33.9 | 26.5 | 10.8 | 4.4 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 50.8 | 41.2 | 3.1 |
| 2018-19 | MIN | 77 | 33.1 | 24.4 | 12.4 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 51.8 | 40 | 3.1 |
| 2017-18 | MIN | 82 | 35.6 | 21.3 | 12.3 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 54.5 | 42.1 | 1.9 |
| 2016-17 | MIN | 82 | 37 | 25.1 | 12.3 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 54.2 | 36.7 | 2.6 |
| 2015-16 | MIN | 82 | 32 | 18.3 | 10.5 | 2 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 54.2 | 34.1 | 2.2 |
63Luka DončićG2018–2026DAL88Star
- Career rank
- 63
- Peak rank
- 34
- Among guards
- 11
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 2018–2026
- Clubs
- DAL, LAL
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | LAL | 7 | 35.7 | 38.3 | 8 | 8.1 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 49.7 | 42.7 | 5 |
| 2025-26 | LAL | 64 | 35.8 | 33.5 | 7.7 | 8.3 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 47.6 | 36.6 | 4 |
| 2024-25 | DAL/LAL | 50 | 35.4 | 28.2 | 8.2 | 7.7 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 45 | 36.8 | 3.6 |
| 2023-24 | DAL | 70 | 37.5 | 33.9 | 9.2 | 9.8 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 48.7 | 38.2 | 4 |
| 2022-23 | DAL | 66 | 36.2 | 32.4 | 8.6 | 8 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 49.6 | 34.2 | 3.6 |
| 2021-22 | DAL | 65 | 35.4 | 28.4 | 9.1 | 8.7 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 45.7 | 35.3 | 4.5 |
| 2020-21 | DAL | 66 | 34.3 | 27.7 | 8 | 8.6 | 1 | 0.5 | 47.9 | 35 | 4.3 |
| 2019-20 | DAL | 61 | 33.6 | 28.8 | 9.4 | 8.8 | 1 | 0.2 | 46.3 | 31.6 | 4.3 |
| 2018-19 | DAL | 72 | 32.2 | 21.2 | 7.8 | 6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 42.7 | 32.7 | 3.4 |
64Dominique WilkinsF1982–1999ATL85Regular
- Career rank
- 64
- Peak rank
- 84
- Among forwards
- 34
- Seasons
- 15
- Years
- 1982–1999
- Clubs
- ATL, LAC, BOS, SAS
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1998-99 | ORL | 27 | 9.3 | 5 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0 | 37.9 | 26.3 | 0.9 |
| 1996-97 | SAS | 63 | 30.9 | 18.2 | 6.4 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 41.7 | 29.3 | 2.1 |
| 1994-95 | BOS | 77 | 31.5 | 17.8 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 42.4 | 38.8 | 2.2 |
| 1993-94 | ATL/LAC | 74 | 35.6 | 26 | 6.5 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 44 | 28.8 | 2.3 |
| 1992-93 | ATL | 71 | 37.3 | 29.9 | 6.8 | 3.2 | 1 | 0.4 | 46.8 | 38 | 2.6 |
| 1991-92 | ATL | 42 | 38.1 | 28.1 | 7 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 46.4 | 28.9 | 2.9 |
| 1990-91 | ATL | 81 | 38 | 25.9 | 9 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 47 | 34.1 | 2.5 |
| 1989-90 | ATL | 80 | 36.1 | 26.7 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 48.4 | 32.2 | 2.2 |
| 1988-89 | ATL | 80 | 37.5 | 26.2 | 6.9 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 46.4 | 27.6 | 2.3 |
| 1987-88 | ATL | 78 | 37.8 | 30.7 | 6.4 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 46.4 | 29.5 | 2.8 |
| 1986-87 | ATL | 79 | 37.6 | 29 | 6.3 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 46.3 | 29.2 | 2.7 |
| 1985-86 | ATL | 78 | 39.1 | 30.3 | 7.9 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 46.8 | 18.6 | 3.2 |
| 1984-85 | ATL | 81 | 37.3 | 27.4 | 6.9 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 45.1 | 30.9 | 2.8 |
| 1983-84 | ATL | 81 | 36.6 | 21.6 | 7.2 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 47.9 | 0 | 2.7 |
| 1982-83 | ATL | 82 | 32.9 | 17.5 | 5.8 | 1.6 | 1 | 0.8 | 49.3 | 18.2 | 2.2 |
65Damian LillardG2012–2026POR85Regular
- Career rank
- 65
- Peak rank
- 69
- Among guards
- 19
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 2012–2026
- Clubs
- POR, MIL
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | POR | 6 | 29.2 | 19.3 | 4.3 | 4 | 1 | 0.2 | 39.8 | 32.7 | 2.2 |
| 2024-25 | MIL | 58 | 36.1 | 24.9 | 4.7 | 7.1 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 44.8 | 37.6 | 2.8 |
| 2023-24 | MIL | 73 | 35.3 | 24.3 | 4.4 | 7 | 1 | 0.2 | 42.4 | 35.4 | 2.6 |
| 2022-23 | POR | 58 | 36.3 | 32.2 | 4.8 | 7.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 46.3 | 37.1 | 3.3 |
| 2021-22 | POR | 29 | 36.4 | 24 | 4.1 | 7.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 40.2 | 32.4 | 2.9 |
| 2020-21 | POR | 67 | 35.8 | 28.8 | 4.2 | 7.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 45.1 | 39.1 | 3 |
| 2019-20 | POR | 66 | 37.5 | 30 | 4.3 | 8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 46.3 | 40.1 | 2.9 |
| 2018-19 | POR | 80 | 35.5 | 25.8 | 4.6 | 6.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 44.4 | 36.9 | 2.6 |
| 2017-18 | POR | 73 | 36.6 | 26.9 | 4.5 | 6.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 43.9 | 36.1 | 2.8 |
| 2016-17 | POR | 75 | 35.9 | 27 | 4.9 | 5.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 44.4 | 37 | 2.6 |
| 2015-16 | POR | 75 | 35.7 | 25.1 | 4 | 6.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 41.9 | 37.5 | 3.2 |
| 2014-15 | POR | 82 | 35.7 | 21 | 4.6 | 6.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 43.4 | 34.3 | 2.7 |
| 2013-14 | POR | 82 | 35.8 | 20.7 | 3.5 | 5.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 42.4 | 39.4 | 2.4 |
| 2012-13 | POR | 82 | 38.6 | 19 | 3.1 | 6.5 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 42.9 | 36.8 | 3 |
66Russell WestbrookG2008–2026OKC85Regular
- Career rank
- 66
- Peak rank
- 71
- Among guards
- 20
- Seasons
- 18
- Years
- 2008–2026
- Clubs
- OKC, LAL, LAC, HOU
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | SAC | 64 | 29 | 15.2 | 5.4 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 42.7 | 33.8 | 3.3 |
| 2024-25 | DEN | 75 | 27.9 | 13.3 | 4.9 | 6.1 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 44.9 | 32.3 | 3.2 |
| 2023-24 | LAC | 68 | 22.5 | 11.1 | 5 | 4.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 45.4 | 27.3 | 2.1 |
| 2022-23 | LAL/LAC | 73 | 29.1 | 15.9 | 5.8 | 7.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 43.6 | 31.1 | 3.5 |
| 2021-22 | LAL | 78 | 34.3 | 18.5 | 7.4 | 7.1 | 1 | 0.3 | 44.4 | 29.8 | 3.8 |
| 2020-21 | WAS | 65 | 36.4 | 22.2 | 11.5 | 11.7 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 43.9 | 31.5 | 4.8 |
| 2019-20 | HOU | 57 | 35.9 | 27.2 | 7.9 | 7 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 47.2 | 25.8 | 4.5 |
| 2018-19 | OKC | 73 | 36 | 22.9 | 11.1 | 10.7 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 42.8 | 29 | 4.5 |
| 2017-18 | OKC | 80 | 36.4 | 25.4 | 10.1 | 10.2 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 44.9 | 29.8 | 4.8 |
| 2016-17 | OKC | 81 | 34.6 | 31.6 | 10.7 | 10.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 42.5 | 34.3 | 5.4 |
| 2015-16 | OKC | 80 | 34.4 | 23.5 | 7.8 | 10.4 | 2 | 0.2 | 45.4 | 29.6 | 4.3 |
| 2014-15 | OKC | 67 | 34.4 | 28.1 | 7.3 | 8.6 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 42.6 | 29.9 | 4.4 |
| 2013-14 | OKC | 46 | 30.7 | 21.8 | 5.7 | 6.9 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 43.7 | 31.8 | 3.8 |
| 2012-13 | OKC | 82 | 34.9 | 23.2 | 5.2 | 7.4 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 43.8 | 32.3 | 3.3 |
| 2011-12 | OKC | 66 | 35.3 | 23.6 | 4.6 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 45.7 | 31.6 | 3.6 |
| 2010-11 | OKC | 82 | 34.7 | 21.9 | 4.6 | 8.2 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 44.2 | 33 | 3.9 |
| 2009-10 | OKC | 82 | 34.3 | 16.1 | 4.9 | 8 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 41.8 | 22.1 | 3.3 |
| 2008-09 | OKC | 82 | 32.5 | 15.3 | 4.9 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 39.8 | 27.1 | 3.3 |
67Vern MikkelsenF1949–1959MNL84Regular
- Career rank
- 67
- Peak rank
- 108
- Among forwards
- 44
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 1949–1959
- Clubs
- MNL
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1958-59 | MNL | 72 | 29.7 | 13.8 | 7.9 | 2.2 | – | – | 39 | – | – |
| 1957-58 | MNL | 72 | 33.2 | 17.3 | 11.2 | 2.3 | – | – | 41 | – | – |
| 1956-57 | MNL | 72 | 30.5 | 13.7 | 8.8 | 1.7 | – | – | 37.7 | – | – |
| 1955-56 | MNL | 72 | 29.2 | 13.4 | 8.4 | 2.4 | – | – | 38.6 | – | – |
| 1954-55 | MNL | 71 | 36 | 18.7 | 10.2 | 2 | – | – | 42.2 | – | – |
| 1953-54 | MNL | 72 | 31.2 | 11.1 | 8.5 | 1.7 | – | – | 37.4 | – | – |
| 1952-53 | MNL | 70 | 35.2 | 15 | 9.3 | 2.1 | – | – | 43.5 | – | – |
| 1951-52 | MNL | 66 | 35.5 | 15.3 | 10.3 | 2.7 | – | – | 41.9 | – | – |
| 1950-51 | MNL | 64 | – | 14.1 | 10.2 | 2.8 | – | – | 40.2 | – | – |
| 1949-50 | MNL | 68 | – | 11.6 | – | 1.8 | – | – | 39.9 | – | – |
68Alex EnglishF1976–1991DEN88Star
- Career rank
- 68
- Peak rank
- 44
- Among forwards
- 13
- Seasons
- 15
- Years
- 1976–1991
- Clubs
- DEN, MIL, IND, DAL
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1990-91 | DAL | 79 | 22.1 | 9.7 | 3.2 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 43.9 | 0 | 1.3 |
| 1989-90 | DEN | 80 | 27.6 | 17.9 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 49.1 | 40 | 1.2 |
| 1988-89 | DEN | 82 | 36.5 | 26.5 | 4 | 4.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 49.1 | 25 | 2.4 |
| 1987-88 | DEN | 80 | 35.2 | 25 | 4.7 | 4.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 49.5 | 0 | 2.3 |
| 1986-87 | DEN | 82 | 37.6 | 28.6 | 4.2 | 5.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 50.3 | 26.7 | 2.6 |
| 1985-86 | DEN | 81 | 37.3 | 29.8 | 5 | 4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 50.4 | 20 | 3.1 |
| 1984-85 | DEN | 81 | 36.1 | 27.9 | 5.7 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 51.8 | 20 | 3.1 |
| 1983-84 | DEN | 82 | 35 | 26.4 | 5.7 | 5 | 1 | 1.2 | 52.9 | 14.3 | 2.7 |
| 1982-83 | DEN | 82 | 36.4 | 28.4 | 7.3 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 51.6 | 16.7 | 3.2 |
| 1981-82 | DEN | 82 | 36.8 | 25.4 | 6.8 | 5.3 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 55.1 | 0 | 3.2 |
| 1980-81 | DEN | 81 | 38.2 | 23.8 | 8 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 49.4 | 60 | 3 |
| 1979-80 | IND/DEN | 78 | 30.8 | 16.9 | 7.8 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 49.7 | 33.3 | 2.7 |
| 1978-79 | IND | 81 | 33.3 | 16 | 8.1 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 1 | 51.1 | – | 2.4 |
| 1977-78 | MIL | 82 | 18.9 | 9.6 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 54.2 | – | 1.7 |
| 1976-77 | MIL | 60 | 10.8 | 5.2 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 47.7 | – | – |
69Rick BarryF1965–1980GSW86Regular
- Career rank
- 69
- Peak rank
- 57
- Among forwards
- 20
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 1965–1980
- Clubs
- GSW, SFW, HOU
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1979-80 | HOU | 72 | 25.2 | 12 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 42.2 | 33 | 2.1 |
| 1978-79 | HOU | 80 | 32.1 | 13.5 | 3.5 | 6.3 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 46.1 | – | 2.5 |
| 1977-78 | GSW | 82 | 36.9 | 23.1 | 5.5 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 45.1 | – | 2.7 |
| 1976-77 | GSW | 79 | 36.8 | 21.8 | 5.3 | 6 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 44 | – | – |
| 1975-76 | GSW | 81 | 38.5 | 21 | 6.1 | 6.1 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 43.5 | – | – |
| 1974-75 | GSW | 80 | 40.4 | 30.6 | 5.7 | 6.2 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 46.4 | – | – |
| 1973-74 | GSW | 80 | 36.5 | 25.1 | 6.8 | 6 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 45.6 | – | – |
| 1972-73 | GSW | 82 | 37.5 | 22.3 | 8.9 | 4.9 | – | – | 45.2 | – | – |
| 1966-67 | SFW | 78 | 40.7 | 35.6 | 9.2 | 3.6 | – | – | 45.1 | – | – |
| 1965-66 | SFW | 80 | 37.4 | 25.7 | 10.6 | 2.2 | – | – | 43.9 | – | – |
70Richie GuerinG1956–1970NYK85Regular
- Career rank
- 70
- Peak rank
- 97
- Among guards
- 28
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 1956–1970
- Clubs
- NYK, STL, ATL
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1969-70 | ATL | 8 | 8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.5 | – | – | 27.3 | – | – |
| 1968-69 | ATL | 27 | 17.5 | 5.6 | 2.2 | 3.7 | – | – | 42.3 | – | – |
| 1966-67 | STL | 80 | 28.4 | 13.7 | 2.4 | 4.3 | – | – | 43.6 | – | – |
| 1965-66 | STL | 80 | 29.5 | 14.9 | 3.9 | 4.8 | – | – | 41.5 | – | – |
| 1964-65 | STL | 57 | 29.4 | 14.4 | 2.6 | 4.8 | – | – | 44.6 | – | – |
| 1963-64 | NYK/STL | 80 | 29.6 | 13.1 | 3.2 | 4.7 | – | – | 41.5 | – | – |
| 1962-63 | NYK | 79 | 34.3 | 21.5 | 4.2 | 4.4 | – | – | 43.2 | – | – |
| 1961-62 | NYK | 78 | 42.9 | 29.5 | 6.4 | 6.9 | – | – | 44.2 | – | – |
| 1960-61 | NYK | 79 | 38.3 | 21.8 | 7.9 | 6.4 | – | – | 39.6 | – | – |
| 1959-60 | NYK | 74 | 32.8 | 21.8 | 6.8 | 6.3 | – | – | 42 | – | – |
| 1958-59 | NYK | 71 | 36 | 18.2 | 7.3 | 5.1 | – | – | 42.4 | – | – |
| 1957-58 | NYK | 63 | 37.6 | 16.5 | 7.8 | 5 | – | – | 35.4 | – | – |
| 1956-57 | NYK | 72 | 24.9 | 9.7 | 4.6 | 2.5 | – | – | 36.8 | – | – |
71Jimmy ButlerF2011–2026CHI85Regular
- Career rank
- 71
- Peak rank
- 91
- Among forwards
- 36
- Seasons
- 15
- Years
- 2011–2026
- Clubs
- CHI, MIA, MIN, GSW
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | GSW | 38 | 31.1 | 20 | 5.6 | 4.9 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 51.9 | 37.6 | 1.6 |
| 2024-25 | MIA/GSW | 55 | 31.7 | 17.5 | 5.4 | 5.4 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 50.4 | 30.8 | 1.3 |
| 2023-24 | MIA | 60 | 34 | 20.8 | 5.3 | 5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 49.9 | 41.4 | 1.7 |
| 2022-23 | MIA | 64 | 33.4 | 22.9 | 5.9 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 53.9 | 35 | 1.6 |
| 2021-22 | MIA | 57 | 33.9 | 21.4 | 5.9 | 5.5 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 48 | 23.3 | 2.1 |
| 2020-21 | MIA | 52 | 33.6 | 21.5 | 6.9 | 7.1 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 49.7 | 24.5 | 2.1 |
| 2019-20 | MIA | 58 | 33.8 | 19.9 | 6.7 | 6 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 45.5 | 24.4 | 2.2 |
| 2018-19 | MIN/PHI | 65 | 33.6 | 18.7 | 5.3 | 4 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 46.2 | 34.7 | 1.5 |
| 2017-18 | MIN | 59 | 36.7 | 22.2 | 5.3 | 4.9 | 2 | 0.4 | 47.4 | 35 | 1.8 |
| 2016-17 | CHI | 76 | 37 | 23.9 | 6.2 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 45.5 | 36.7 | 2.1 |
| 2015-16 | CHI | 67 | 36.9 | 20.9 | 5.3 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 45.4 | 31.2 | 2 |
| 2014-15 | CHI | 65 | 38.7 | 20 | 5.8 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 46.2 | 37.8 | 1.4 |
| 2013-14 | CHI | 67 | 38.7 | 13.1 | 4.9 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 39.7 | 28.3 | 1.5 |
| 2012-13 | CHI | 82 | 26 | 8.6 | 4 | 1.4 | 1 | 0.4 | 46.7 | 38.1 | 0.8 |
| 2011-12 | CHI | 42 | 8.5 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 40.5 | 18.2 | 0.3 |
72Chet WalkerF1962–1975PHI84Regular
- Career rank
- 72
- Peak rank
- 112
- Among forwards
- 47
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 1962–1975
- Clubs
- PHI, CHI, SYR
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1974-75 | CHI | 76 | 32.3 | 19.2 | 5.7 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 48.7 | – | – |
| 1973-74 | CHI | 82 | 32.5 | 19.3 | 5 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0 | 48.6 | – | – |
| 1972-73 | CHI | 79 | 31.1 | 19.9 | 5 | 2.3 | – | – | 47.8 | – | – |
| 1971-72 | CHI | 78 | 33.2 | 22 | 6.1 | 2.3 | – | – | 50.5 | – | – |
| 1970-71 | CHI | 81 | 36.1 | 22 | 7.3 | 2.2 | – | – | 46.5 | – | – |
| 1969-70 | CHI | 78 | 34.9 | 21.5 | 7.7 | 2.5 | – | – | 47.7 | – | – |
| 1968-69 | PHI | 82 | 33.6 | 18 | 7.8 | 1.8 | – | – | 48.4 | – | – |
| 1967-68 | PHI | 82 | 32 | 17.9 | 7.4 | 1.9 | – | – | 46 | – | – |
| 1966-67 | PHI | 81 | 33.2 | 19.3 | 8.1 | 2.3 | – | – | 48.8 | – | – |
| 1965-66 | PHI | 80 | 32.5 | 15.3 | 8 | 2.5 | – | – | 45.1 | – | – |
| 1964-65 | PHI | 79 | 27.7 | 13.2 | 6.7 | 1.7 | – | – | 40.3 | – | – |
| 1963-64 | PHI | 76 | 36.5 | 17.3 | 10.3 | 1.6 | – | – | 44 | – | – |
| 1962-63 | SYR | 78 | 25.5 | 12.3 | 7.2 | 1.1 | – | – | 46.9 | – | – |
73Hal GreerG1958–1973PHI84Regular
- Career rank
- 73
- Peak rank
- 134
- Among guards
- 44
- Seasons
- 15
- Years
- 1958–1973
- Clubs
- PHI, SYR
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1972-73 | PHI | 38 | 22.3 | 5.6 | 2.8 | 2.9 | – | – | 39.2 | – | – |
| 1971-72 | PHI | 81 | 29.8 | 11.8 | 3.3 | 3.9 | – | – | 44.9 | – | – |
| 1970-71 | PHI | 81 | 37.8 | 18.6 | 4.5 | 4.6 | – | – | 43.1 | – | – |
| 1969-70 | PHI | 80 | 37.8 | 22 | 4.7 | 5.1 | – | – | 45.5 | – | – |
| 1968-69 | PHI | 82 | 40.4 | 23.1 | 5.3 | 5 | – | – | 45.9 | – | – |
| 1967-68 | PHI | 82 | 39.8 | 24.1 | 5.4 | 4.5 | – | – | 47.8 | – | – |
| 1966-67 | PHI | 80 | 38.6 | 22.1 | 5.3 | 3.8 | – | – | 45.9 | – | – |
| 1965-66 | PHI | 80 | 41.6 | 22.7 | 5.9 | 4.8 | – | – | 44.5 | – | – |
| 1964-65 | PHI | 70 | 37.1 | 20.2 | 5.1 | 4.5 | – | – | 43.3 | – | – |
| 1963-64 | PHI | 80 | 39.5 | 23.3 | 6 | 4.7 | – | – | 44.4 | – | – |
| 1962-63 | SYR | 80 | 32.9 | 19.5 | 5.7 | 3.4 | – | – | 46.4 | – | – |
| 1961-62 | SYR | 71 | 38.1 | 22.8 | 7.4 | 4.4 | – | – | 44.7 | – | – |
| 1960-61 | SYR | 79 | 35 | 19.6 | 5.8 | 3.8 | – | – | 45.1 | – | – |
| 1959-60 | SYR | 70 | 28.3 | 13.2 | 4.3 | 2.7 | – | – | 47.6 | – | – |
| 1958-59 | SYR | 68 | 23.9 | 11.1 | 2.9 | 1.5 | – | – | 45.4 | – | – |
74Paul WestphalG1972–1984PHO88Star
- Career rank
- 74
- Peak rank
- 30
- Among guards
- 10
- Seasons
- 12
- Years
- 1972–1984
- Clubs
- PHO, BOS, NYK, SEA
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1983-84 | PHO | 59 | 14.7 | 7 | 0.7 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 46 | 26.9 | 1.3 |
| 1982-83 | NYK | 80 | 24.7 | 10 | 1.4 | 5.5 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 45.9 | 29.2 | 2.5 |
| 1981-82 | NYK | 18 | 25.1 | 11.7 | 1.2 | 5.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 44.3 | 25 | 2.6 |
| 1980-81 | SEA | 36 | 29.9 | 16.7 | 1.9 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 44.2 | 24 | 2.2 |
| 1979-80 | PHO | 82 | 32.5 | 21.9 | 2.3 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 52.5 | 28 | 2.5 |
| 1978-79 | PHO | 81 | 32.6 | 24 | 2 | 6.5 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 53.5 | – | 2.9 |
| 1977-78 | PHO | 80 | 31 | 25.2 | 2 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 51.6 | – | 3.5 |
| 1976-77 | PHO | 81 | 32.1 | 21.3 | 2.3 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 51.8 | – | – |
| 1975-76 | PHO | 82 | 36.1 | 20.5 | 3.2 | 5.4 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 49.4 | – | – |
| 1974-75 | BOS | 82 | 19.3 | 9.8 | 2 | 2.9 | 1 | 0.4 | 51 | – | – |
| 1973-74 | BOS | 82 | 14.2 | 7.2 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 50.1 | – | – |
| 1972-73 | BOS | 60 | 8 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 1.1 | – | – | 42 | – | – |
75John HavlicekF1962–1978BOS85Regular
- Career rank
- 75
- Peak rank
- 106
- Among forwards
- 43
- Seasons
- 16
- Years
- 1962–1978
- Clubs
- BOS
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1977-78 | BOS | 82 | 34.1 | 16.1 | 4 | 4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 44.9 | – | 2.5 |
| 1976-77 | BOS | 79 | 36.9 | 17.7 | 4.8 | 5.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 45.2 | – | – |
| 1975-76 | BOS | 76 | 34.2 | 17 | 4.1 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 45 | – | – |
| 1974-75 | BOS | 82 | 38.2 | 19.2 | 5.9 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 45.5 | – | – |
| 1973-74 | BOS | 76 | 40.7 | 22.6 | 6.4 | 5.9 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 45.6 | – | – |
| 1972-73 | BOS | 80 | 42.1 | 23.8 | 7.1 | 6.6 | – | – | 45 | – | – |
| 1971-72 | BOS | 82 | 45.1 | 27.5 | 8.2 | 7.5 | – | – | 45.8 | – | – |
| 1970-71 | BOS | 81 | 45.4 | 28.9 | 9 | 7.5 | – | – | 45 | – | – |
| 1969-70 | BOS | 81 | 41.6 | 24.2 | 7.8 | 6.8 | – | – | 46.4 | – | – |
| 1968-69 | BOS | 82 | 38.7 | 21.6 | 7 | 5.4 | – | – | 40.5 | – | – |
| 1967-68 | BOS | 82 | 35.6 | 20.7 | 6.7 | 4.7 | – | – | 42.9 | – | – |
| 1966-67 | BOS | 81 | 32.1 | 21.4 | 6.6 | 3.4 | – | – | 44.4 | – | – |
| 1965-66 | BOS | 71 | 30.6 | 18.8 | 6 | 3 | – | – | 39.9 | – | – |
| 1964-65 | BOS | 75 | 28.9 | 18.3 | 4.9 | 2.7 | – | – | 40.1 | – | – |
| 1963-64 | BOS | 80 | 32.3 | 19.9 | 5.3 | 3 | – | – | 41.7 | – | – |
| 1962-63 | BOS | 80 | 27.5 | 14.2 | 6.7 | 2.2 | – | – | 44.5 | – | – |
76Shawn KempF1989–2003SEA87Star
- Career rank
- 76
- Peak rank
- 46
- Among forwards
- 14
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 1989–2003
- Clubs
- SEA, CLE, POR, ORL
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002-03 | ORL | 79 | 20.7 | 6.8 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 41.8 | 0 | 1.3 |
| 2001-02 | POR | 75 | 16.4 | 6.1 | 3.8 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 43 | 0 | 1.1 |
| 2000-01 | POR | 68 | 15.9 | 6.5 | 3.8 | 1 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 40.7 | 36.4 | 1.5 |
| 1999-00 | CLE | 82 | 30.4 | 17.8 | 8.8 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 41.7 | 33.3 | 3.5 |
| 1998-99 | CLE | 42 | 35.1 | 20.5 | 9.2 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 48.2 | 50 | 3 |
| 1997-98 | CLE | 80 | 34.6 | 18 | 9.3 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 44.5 | 25 | 3.4 |
| 1996-97 | SEA | 81 | 34 | 18.7 | 10 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 1 | 51 | 36.4 | 3.5 |
| 1995-96 | SEA | 79 | 33.3 | 19.6 | 11.4 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 56.1 | 41.7 | 4 |
| 1994-95 | SEA | 82 | 32.7 | 18.7 | 10.9 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 54.7 | 28.6 | 3.2 |
| 1993-94 | SEA | 79 | 32.9 | 18.1 | 10.8 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 53.8 | 25 | 3.3 |
| 1992-93 | SEA | 78 | 33.1 | 17.8 | 10.7 | 2 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 49.2 | 0 | 2.8 |
| 1991-92 | SEA | 64 | 28.2 | 15.5 | 10.4 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 50.4 | 0 | 2.4 |
| 1990-91 | SEA | 81 | 30.1 | 15 | 8.4 | 1.8 | 1 | 1.5 | 50.8 | 16.7 | 2.5 |
| 1989-90 | SEA | 81 | 13.8 | 6.5 | 4.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 47.9 | 16.7 | 1.3 |
77Red KerrC1954–1966SYR85Regular
- Career rank
- 77
- Peak rank
- 102
- Among centers
- 31
- Seasons
- 12
- Years
- 1954–1966
- Clubs
- SYR, PHI, BAL
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1965-66 | BAL | 71 | 24.9 | 11 | 8.3 | 3.2 | – | – | 41.3 | – | – |
| 1964-65 | PHI | 80 | 22.6 | 8.2 | 6.9 | 2.5 | – | – | 37 | – | – |
| 1963-64 | PHI | 80 | 36.7 | 16.8 | 12.7 | 3.4 | – | – | 42.9 | – | – |
| 1962-63 | SYR | 80 | 32 | 15.7 | 13 | 2.7 | – | – | 47.4 | – | – |
| 1961-62 | SYR | 80 | 34.6 | 16.3 | 14.7 | 3 | – | – | 44.3 | – | – |
| 1960-61 | SYR | 79 | 33.9 | 13.4 | 12 | 2.5 | – | – | 39.7 | – | – |
| 1959-60 | SYR | 75 | 31.6 | 14.7 | 12.2 | 2.2 | – | – | 39.2 | – | – |
| 1958-59 | SYR | 72 | 37.1 | 17.8 | 14 | 2 | – | – | 44.1 | – | – |
| 1957-58 | SYR | 72 | 33.1 | 15.2 | 13.4 | 1.2 | – | – | 39.9 | – | – |
| 1956-57 | SYR | 72 | 30.4 | 12.4 | 11.2 | 1.2 | – | – | 40.3 | – | – |
| 1955-56 | SYR | 72 | 29.4 | 13.3 | 8.4 | 1.2 | – | – | 40.3 | – | – |
| 1954-55 | SYR | 72 | 21.2 | 10.5 | 6.6 | 1.1 | – | – | 41.9 | – | – |
78Elvin HayesF1968–1984WSB85Regular
- Career rank
- 78
- Peak rank
- 76
- Among forwards
- 29
- Seasons
- 16
- Years
- 1968–1984
- Clubs
- WSB, HOU, SDR, BAL
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1983-84 | HOU | 81 | 12.3 | 5 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 40.6 | 0 | 1 |
| 1982-83 | HOU | 81 | 28.4 | 12.9 | 7.6 | 2 | 0.6 | 1 | 47.6 | 50 | 2.5 |
| 1981-82 | HOU | 82 | 37 | 16.1 | 9.1 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 47.2 | 0 | 2.5 |
| 1980-81 | WSB | 81 | 36.2 | 17.8 | 9.7 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 45.1 | 0 | 2.3 |
| 1979-80 | WSB | 81 | 39.3 | 23 | 11.1 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 45.4 | 23.1 | 2.7 |
| 1978-79 | WSB | 82 | 37.9 | 21.8 | 12.1 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 48.7 | – | 2.9 |
| 1977-78 | WSB | 81 | 40.1 | 19.7 | 13.3 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 2 | 45.1 | – | 2.8 |
| 1976-77 | WSB | 82 | 41 | 23.7 | 12.5 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 50.1 | – | – |
| 1975-76 | WSB | 80 | 37.2 | 19.8 | 11 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 47 | – | – |
| 1974-75 | WSB | 82 | 42.3 | 23 | 12.2 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 44.3 | – | – |
| 1973-74 | CAP | 81 | 44.5 | 21.4 | 18.1 | 2 | 1.1 | 3 | 42.3 | – | – |
| 1972-73 | BAL | 81 | 41.3 | 21.2 | 14.5 | 1.6 | – | – | 44.4 | – | – |
| 1971-72 | HOU | 82 | 42.2 | 25.2 | 14.6 | 3.3 | – | – | 43.4 | – | – |
| 1970-71 | SDR | 82 | 44.3 | 28.7 | 16.6 | 2.3 | – | – | 42.8 | – | – |
| 1969-70 | SDR | 82 | 44.7 | 27.5 | 16.9 | 2 | – | – | 45.2 | – | – |
| 1968-69 | SDR | 82 | 45.1 | 28.4 | 17.1 | 1.4 | – | – | 44.7 | – | – |
79Jack TwymanF1955–1966CIN85Regular
- Career rank
- 79
- Peak rank
- 103
- Among forwards
- 41
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 1955–1966
- Clubs
- CIN, ROC
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1965-66 | CIN | 73 | 12.9 | 7.4 | 2.3 | 0.8 | – | – | 45 | – | – |
| 1964-65 | CIN | 80 | 27.9 | 14.4 | 4.8 | 1.7 | – | – | 44.3 | – | – |
| 1963-64 | CIN | 68 | 29.4 | 15.9 | 5.4 | 2 | – | – | 45 | – | – |
| 1962-63 | CIN | 80 | 32.8 | 19.8 | 7.5 | 2.7 | – | – | 48 | – | – |
| 1961-62 | CIN | 80 | 37.4 | 22.9 | 8 | 2.7 | – | – | 47.9 | – | – |
| 1960-61 | CIN | 79 | 37 | 25.3 | 8.5 | 2.8 | – | – | 48.8 | – | – |
| 1959-60 | CIN | 75 | 40.3 | 31.2 | 8.9 | 3.5 | – | – | 42.2 | – | – |
| 1958-59 | CIN | 72 | 37.7 | 25.8 | 9.1 | 2.9 | – | – | 42 | – | – |
| 1957-58 | CIN | 72 | 30.2 | 17.2 | 6.4 | 1.5 | – | – | 45.2 | – | – |
| 1956-57 | ROC | 72 | 32.5 | 16.3 | 4.9 | 1.7 | – | – | 43.9 | – | – |
| 1955-56 | ROC | 72 | 30.4 | 14.4 | 6.5 | 2.4 | – | – | 42.2 | – | – |
80Shai Gilgeous-AlexanderG2018–2026OKC88Star
- Career rank
- 80
- Peak rank
- 21
- Among guards
- 6
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 2018–2026
- Clubs
- OKC, LAC
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | OKC | 7 | 33.6 | 28.4 | 4.3 | 4 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 45.1 | 33.3 | 1.7 |
| 2025-26 | OKC | 68 | 33.2 | 31.1 | 4.3 | 6.6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 55.3 | 38.6 | 2.2 |
| 2024-25 | OKC | 76 | 34.2 | 32.7 | 5 | 6.4 | 1.7 | 1 | 51.9 | 37.5 | 2.4 |
| 2023-24 | OKC | 75 | 34 | 30.1 | 5.5 | 6.2 | 2 | 0.9 | 53.5 | 35.3 | 2.2 |
| 2022-23 | OKC | 68 | 35.5 | 31.4 | 4.8 | 5.5 | 1.6 | 1 | 51 | 34.5 | 2.8 |
| 2021-22 | OKC | 56 | 34.7 | 24.5 | 5 | 5.9 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 45.3 | 30 | 2.8 |
| 2020-21 | OKC | 35 | 33.7 | 23.7 | 4.7 | 5.9 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 50.8 | 41.8 | 3 |
| 2019-20 | OKC | 70 | 34.7 | 19 | 5.9 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 47.1 | 34.7 | 1.9 |
| 2018-19 | LAC | 82 | 26.5 | 10.8 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 47.6 | 36.7 | 1.7 |
81Ray AllenG1996–2014MIL85Regular
- Career rank
- 81
- Peak rank
- 105
- Among guards
- 32
- Seasons
- 18
- Years
- 1996–2014
- Clubs
- MIL, SEA, BOS, MIA
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | MIA | 73 | 26.5 | 9.6 | 2.8 | 2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 44.2 | 37.5 | 1.2 |
| 2012-13 | MIA | 79 | 25.8 | 10.9 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 44.9 | 41.9 | 1.3 |
| 2011-12 | BOS | 46 | 34 | 14.2 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 45.8 | 45.3 | 1.5 |
| 2010-11 | BOS | 80 | 36.1 | 16.5 | 3.4 | 2.7 | 1 | 0.2 | 49.1 | 44.4 | 1.5 |
| 2009-10 | BOS | 80 | 35.2 | 16.3 | 3.2 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 47.7 | 36.3 | 1.6 |
| 2008-09 | BOS | 79 | 36.4 | 18.2 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 48 | 40.9 | 1.7 |
| 2007-08 | BOS | 73 | 35.9 | 17.4 | 3.7 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 44.5 | 39.8 | 1.7 |
| 2006-07 | SEA | 55 | 40.3 | 26.4 | 4.5 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 43.8 | 37.2 | 2.8 |
| 2005-06 | SEA | 78 | 38.7 | 25.1 | 4.3 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 45.4 | 41.2 | 2.4 |
| 2004-05 | SEA | 78 | 39.3 | 23.9 | 4.4 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 42.8 | 37.6 | 2.2 |
| 2003-04 | SEA | 56 | 38.4 | 23 | 5.1 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 44 | 39.2 | 2.8 |
| 2002-03 | MIL/SEA | 76 | 37.9 | 22.5 | 5 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 43.9 | 37.7 | 2.6 |
| 2001-02 | MIL | 69 | 36.6 | 21.8 | 4.5 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 46.2 | 43.4 | 2.3 |
| 2000-01 | MIL | 82 | 38.2 | 22 | 5.2 | 4.6 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 48 | 43.3 | 2.5 |
| 1999-00 | MIL | 82 | 37.4 | 22.1 | 4.4 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 45.5 | 42.3 | 2.2 |
| 1998-99 | MIL | 50 | 34.4 | 17.1 | 4.2 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 45 | 35.6 | 2.4 |
| 1997-98 | MIL | 82 | 40.1 | 19.5 | 4.9 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 42.8 | 36.4 | 3.2 |
| 1996-97 | MIL | 82 | 30.9 | 13.4 | 4 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 43 | 39.3 | 1.8 |
82Bill SharmanG1950–1961BOS85Regular
- Career rank
- 82
- Peak rank
- 100
- Among guards
- 31
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 1950–1961
- Clubs
- BOS, WSC
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1960-61 | BOS | 61 | 25.2 | 16 | 3.7 | 2.4 | – | – | 42.2 | – | – |
| 1959-60 | BOS | 71 | 27 | 19.3 | 3.7 | 2 | – | – | 45.6 | – | – |
| 1958-59 | BOS | 72 | 33.1 | 20.4 | 4.1 | 2.5 | – | – | 40.8 | – | – |
| 1957-58 | BOS | 63 | 35.1 | 22.3 | 4.7 | 2.7 | – | – | 42.4 | – | – |
| 1956-57 | BOS | 67 | 35.9 | 21.1 | 4.3 | 3.5 | – | – | 41.6 | – | – |
| 1955-56 | BOS | 72 | 37.5 | 19.9 | 3.6 | 4.7 | – | – | 43.8 | – | – |
| 1954-55 | BOS | 68 | 36.1 | 18.4 | 4.4 | 4.1 | – | – | 42.7 | – | – |
| 1953-54 | BOS | 72 | 34.3 | 16 | 3.5 | 3.2 | – | – | 45 | – | – |
| 1952-53 | BOS | 71 | 32.9 | 16.2 | 4.1 | 2.7 | – | – | 43.6 | – | – |
| 1951-52 | BOS | 63 | 22 | 10.7 | 3.5 | 2.4 | – | – | 38.9 | – | – |
| 1950-51 | WSC | 31 | – | 12.2 | 3.5 | 1.3 | – | – | 37 | – | – |
83Alonzo MourningC1992–2008MIA86Regular
- Career rank
- 83
- Peak rank
- 61
- Among centers
- 22
- Seasons
- 15
- Years
- 1992–2008
- Clubs
- MIA, CHH, NJN
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-08 | MIA | 25 | 15.6 | 6 | 3.7 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 54.7 | – | 1 |
| 2006-07 | MIA | 77 | 20.4 | 8.6 | 4.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.3 | 56 | – | 1.7 |
| 2005-06 | MIA | 65 | 20 | 7.8 | 5.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 59.7 | 0 | 1.2 |
| 2004-05 | NJN/MIA | 37 | 19 | 7.6 | 5.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2 | 47.2 | – | 1.5 |
| 2003-04 | NJN | 12 | 17.9 | 8 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 46.5 | – | 0.8 |
| 2001-02 | MIA | 75 | 32.7 | 15.7 | 8.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 51.6 | 33.3 | 2.4 |
| 2000-01 | MIA | 13 | 23.5 | 13.6 | 7.8 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 51.8 | 0 | 2.2 |
| 1999-00 | MIA | 79 | 34.8 | 21.7 | 9.5 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 3.7 | 55.1 | 0 | 2.7 |
| 1998-99 | MIA | 46 | 38.1 | 20.1 | 11 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 3.9 | 51.1 | 0 | 3 |
| 1997-98 | MIA | 58 | 33.4 | 19.2 | 9.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 2.2 | 55.1 | – | 3.1 |
| 1996-97 | MIA | 66 | 35.2 | 19.8 | 9.9 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 2.9 | 53.4 | 11.1 | 3.4 |
| 1995-96 | MIA | 70 | 38.2 | 23.2 | 10.4 | 2.3 | 1 | 2.7 | 52.3 | 30 | 3.7 |
| 1994-95 | CHH | 77 | 38.2 | 21.3 | 9.9 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 51.9 | 32.4 | 3.1 |
| 1993-94 | CHH | 60 | 33.6 | 21.4 | 10.2 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 3.1 | 50.5 | 0 | 3.3 |
| 1992-93 | CHH | 78 | 33.9 | 21 | 10.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 3.5 | 51.1 | 0 | 3 |
84Dan IsselC1976–1985DEN85Regular
- Career rank
- 84
- Peak rank
- 75
- Among centers
- 26
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 1976–1985
- Clubs
- DEN
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1984-85 | DEN | 77 | 21.9 | 12.8 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 45.9 | 14.3 | 1.2 |
| 1983-84 | DEN | 76 | 27.3 | 19.8 | 6.8 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 49.3 | 21.1 | 1.6 |
| 1982-83 | DEN | 80 | 30.4 | 21.6 | 7.5 | 2.8 | 1 | 0.5 | 51 | 21.1 | 2.2 |
| 1981-82 | DEN | 81 | 30.5 | 22.9 | 7.5 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 52.7 | 66.7 | 2.1 |
| 1980-81 | DEN | 80 | 33 | 21.9 | 8.4 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 50.3 | 16.7 | 1.6 |
| 1979-80 | DEN | 82 | 35.8 | 23.8 | 8.8 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 50.5 | 33.3 | 2 |
| 1978-79 | DEN | 81 | 33.9 | 17 | 9.1 | 3.1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 51.7 | – | 2.1 |
| 1977-78 | DEN | 82 | 34.8 | 21.3 | 10.1 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 51.2 | – | 3.2 |
| 1976-77 | DEN | 79 | 31.7 | 22.3 | 8.8 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 51.5 | – | – |
85Clyde LovelletteC1953–1964MNL85Regular
- Career rank
- 85
- Peak rank
- 80
- Among centers
- 27
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 1953–1964
- Clubs
- MNL, STL, BOS, CIN
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1963-64 | BOS | 45 | 9.7 | 6.7 | 2.8 | 0.5 | – | – | 42 | – | – |
| 1962-63 | BOS | 61 | 9.3 | 6.5 | 2.9 | 0.4 | – | – | 42.8 | – | – |
| 1961-62 | STL | 40 | 29.8 | 20.9 | 8.8 | 1.7 | – | – | 47.1 | – | – |
| 1960-61 | STL | 67 | 31.5 | 22 | 10.1 | 2.6 | – | – | 45.3 | – | – |
| 1959-60 | STL | 68 | 28.7 | 20.8 | 10.6 | 1.9 | – | – | 46.8 | – | – |
| 1958-59 | STL | 70 | 22.8 | 14.4 | 8.6 | 1.3 | – | – | 45.4 | – | – |
| 1957-58 | CIN | 71 | 36.5 | 23.4 | 12.1 | 1.9 | – | – | 44.1 | – | – |
| 1956-57 | MNL | 69 | 36.1 | 20.8 | 13.5 | 2 | – | – | 42.6 | – | – |
| 1955-56 | MNL | 71 | 35.5 | 21.5 | 14 | 2.3 | – | – | 43.4 | – | – |
| 1954-55 | MNL | 70 | 33.7 | 18.7 | 11.5 | 1.4 | – | – | 43.5 | – | – |
| 1953-54 | MNL | 72 | 17.4 | 8.2 | 5.8 | 0.7 | – | – | 42.3 | – | – |
86Pau GasolC2001–2019MEM84Regular
- Career rank
- 86
- Peak rank
- 115
- Among centers
- 34
- Seasons
- 18
- Years
- 2001–2019
- Clubs
- MEM, LAL, SAS, CHI
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | SAS/MIL | 30 | 12 | 3.9 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 44.7 | 46.2 | 0.5 |
| 2017-18 | SAS | 77 | 23.5 | 10.1 | 8 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 1 | 45.8 | 35.8 | 1.4 |
| 2016-17 | SAS | 64 | 25.4 | 12.4 | 7.8 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 50.2 | 53.8 | 1.3 |
| 2015-16 | CHI | 72 | 31.8 | 16.5 | 11 | 4.1 | 0.6 | 2 | 46.9 | 34.8 | 2.3 |
| 2014-15 | CHI | 78 | 34.4 | 18.5 | 11.8 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 49.4 | 46.2 | 2 |
| 2013-14 | LAL | 60 | 31.4 | 17.4 | 9.7 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 48 | 28.6 | 2.4 |
| 2012-13 | LAL | 49 | 33.8 | 13.7 | 8.6 | 4.1 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 46.6 | 28.6 | 2.1 |
| 2011-12 | LAL | 65 | 37.4 | 17.4 | 10.4 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 50.1 | 25.9 | 2.2 |
| 2010-11 | LAL | 82 | 37 | 18.8 | 10.2 | 3.3 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 52.9 | 33.3 | 1.7 |
| 2009-10 | LAL | 65 | 37 | 18.3 | 11.3 | 3.4 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 53.6 | 0 | 2.2 |
| 2008-09 | LAL | 81 | 37 | 18.9 | 9.6 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 1 | 56.7 | 50 | 1.9 |
| 2007-08 | MEM/LAL | 66 | 35.6 | 18.9 | 8.4 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 53.4 | 25 | 1.9 |
| 2006-07 | MEM | 59 | 36.2 | 20.8 | 9.8 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 53.8 | 27.3 | 2.7 |
| 2005-06 | MEM | 80 | 39.2 | 20.4 | 8.9 | 4.6 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 50.3 | 25 | 2.9 |
| 2004-05 | MEM | 56 | 32 | 17.8 | 7.3 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 51.4 | 16.7 | 2.4 |
| 2003-04 | MEM | 78 | 31.5 | 17.7 | 7.7 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 48.2 | 26.7 | 2.4 |
| 2002-03 | MEM | 82 | 36 | 19 | 8.8 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 51 | 10 | 2.6 |
| 2001-02 | MEM | 82 | 36.7 | 17.6 | 8.9 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 51.8 | 20 | 2.7 |
87Cliff HaganF1956–1966STL85Regular
- Career rank
- 87
- Peak rank
- 78
- Among forwards
- 31
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 1956–1966
- Clubs
- STL
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1965-66 | STL | 74 | 25 | 13.7 | 3.2 | 2.2 | – | – | 44.5 | – | – |
| 1964-65 | STL | 77 | 22.6 | 13 | 3.6 | 1.8 | – | – | 43.6 | – | – |
| 1963-64 | STL | 77 | 29.6 | 18.4 | 4.9 | 2.5 | – | – | 44.7 | – | – |
| 1962-63 | STL | 79 | 21.7 | 15.5 | 4.3 | 2.4 | – | – | 46.5 | – | – |
| 1961-62 | STL | 77 | 36.2 | 22.9 | 8.2 | 4.8 | – | – | 47 | – | – |
| 1960-61 | STL | 77 | 35.1 | 22.1 | 9.3 | 4.9 | – | – | 44.4 | – | – |
| 1959-60 | STL | 75 | 37.3 | 24.8 | 10.7 | 4 | – | – | 46.4 | – | – |
| 1958-59 | STL | 72 | 37.5 | 23.7 | 10.9 | 3.4 | – | – | 45.6 | – | – |
| 1957-58 | STL | 70 | 31.3 | 19.9 | 10.1 | 2.5 | – | – | 44.3 | – | – |
| 1956-57 | STL | 67 | 14.5 | 5.5 | 3.7 | 1.3 | – | – | 36.1 | – | – |
88Elton BrandF1999–2016LAC85Regular
- Career rank
- 88
- Peak rank
- 82
- Among forwards
- 33
- Seasons
- 17
- Years
- 1999–2016
- Clubs
- LAC, PHI, CHI, ATL
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | PHI | 17 | 13.2 | 4.1 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 43.1 | 0 | 0.6 |
| 2014-15 | ATL | 36 | 13.5 | 2.7 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 44.2 | 0 | 0.5 |
| 2013-14 | ATL | 73 | 19.4 | 5.7 | 4.9 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 53.9 | 0 | 0.8 |
| 2012-13 | DAL | 72 | 21.2 | 7.2 | 6 | 1 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 47.3 | 0 | 0.8 |
| 2011-12 | PHI | 60 | 28.9 | 11 | 7.2 | 1.6 | 1 | 1.6 | 49.4 | 0 | 1.1 |
| 2010-11 | PHI | 81 | 34.7 | 15 | 8.3 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 51.2 | 0 | 1.2 |
| 2009-10 | PHI | 76 | 30.2 | 13.1 | 6.1 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 48 | 0 | 1.7 |
| 2008-09 | PHI | 29 | 31.7 | 13.8 | 8.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 44.7 | – | 2.3 |
| 2007-08 | LAC | 8 | 34.2 | 17.6 | 8 | 2 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 45.6 | – | 2.1 |
| 2006-07 | LAC | 80 | 38.5 | 20.5 | 9.3 | 2.9 | 1 | 2.2 | 53.3 | 100 | 2.5 |
| 2005-06 | LAC | 79 | 39.2 | 24.7 | 10 | 2.6 | 1 | 2.5 | 52.7 | 33.3 | 2.2 |
| 2004-05 | LAC | 81 | 37 | 20 | 9.5 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 50.3 | 0 | 2.3 |
| 2003-04 | LAC | 69 | 38.7 | 20 | 10.3 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 49.3 | 0 | 2.8 |
| 2002-03 | LAC | 62 | 39.6 | 18.5 | 11.3 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 50.2 | 0 | 2.6 |
| 2001-02 | LAC | 80 | 37.8 | 18.2 | 11.6 | 2.4 | 1 | 2 | 52.7 | – | 2.2 |
| 2000-01 | CHI | 74 | 39.3 | 20.1 | 10.1 | 3.2 | 1 | 1.6 | 47.6 | 0 | 3 |
| 1999-00 | CHI | 81 | 37 | 20.1 | 10 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 48.2 | 0 | 2.8 |
89Walt FrazierG1967–1980NYK84Regular
- Career rank
- 89
- Peak rank
- 114
- Among guards
- 34
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 1967–1980
- Clubs
- NYK, CLE
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1979-80 | CLE | 3 | 9 | 3.3 | 1 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 36.4 | 0 | 1.3 |
| 1978-79 | CLE | 12 | 23.2 | 10.8 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 44.3 | – | 1.8 |
| 1977-78 | CLE | 51 | 32.6 | 16.2 | 4.1 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 47.1 | – | 2.2 |
| 1976-77 | NYK | 76 | 35.4 | 17.4 | 3.9 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 48.9 | – | – |
| 1975-76 | NYK | 59 | 41.1 | 19.1 | 6.8 | 5.9 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 48.5 | – | – |
| 1974-75 | NYK | 78 | 41.1 | 21.5 | 6 | 6.1 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 48.3 | – | – |
| 1973-74 | NYK | 80 | 41.7 | 20.5 | 6.7 | 6.9 | 2 | 0.2 | 47.2 | – | – |
| 1972-73 | NYK | 78 | 40.8 | 21.1 | 7.3 | 5.9 | – | – | 49 | – | – |
| 1971-72 | NYK | 77 | 40.6 | 23.2 | 6.7 | 5.8 | – | – | 51.2 | – | – |
| 1970-71 | NYK | 80 | 43.2 | 21.7 | 6.8 | 6.7 | – | – | 49.4 | – | – |
| 1969-70 | NYK | 77 | 39.5 | 20.9 | 6 | 8.2 | – | – | 51.8 | – | – |
| 1968-69 | NYK | 80 | 36.9 | 17.5 | 6.2 | 7.9 | – | – | 50.5 | – | – |
| 1967-68 | NYK | 74 | 21.5 | 9 | 4.2 | 4.1 | – | – | 45.1 | – | – |
90Carl BraunG1947–1962NYK84Regular
- Career rank
- 90
- Peak rank
- 149
- Among guards
- 52
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 1947–1962
- Clubs
- NYK, BOS
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1961-62 | BOS | 48 | 8.6 | 3.7 | 1 | 1.5 | – | – | 37.7 | – | – |
| 1960-61 | NYK | 15 | 14.5 | 5.7 | 2.1 | 3.2 | – | – | 46.8 | – | – |
| 1959-60 | NYK | 54 | 28 | 12.9 | 3.1 | 5 | – | – | 43.2 | – | – |
| 1958-59 | NYK | 72 | 27.2 | 10.5 | 3.5 | 4.8 | – | – | 42 | – | – |
| 1957-58 | NYK | 71 | 34.9 | 16.5 | 4.6 | 5.5 | – | – | 41.8 | – | – |
| 1956-57 | NYK | 72 | 32.6 | 13.9 | 3.6 | 3.6 | – | – | 38.1 | – | – |
| 1955-56 | NYK | 72 | 32.2 | 15.4 | 3.6 | 4.1 | – | – | 37.2 | – | – |
| 1954-55 | NYK | 71 | 34.9 | 15.1 | 4.2 | 3.9 | – | – | 38.8 | – | – |
| 1953-54 | NYK | 72 | 33 | 14.8 | 3.4 | 2.9 | – | – | 40 | – | – |
| 1952-53 | NYK | 70 | 33.1 | 14 | 3.3 | 3.5 | – | – | 40 | – | – |
| 1949-50 | NYK | 67 | – | 15.4 | – | 3.7 | – | – | 36.4 | – | – |
| 1948-49 | NYK | 57 | – | 14.2 | – | 3 | – | – | 33 | – | – |
| 1947-48 | NYK | 47 | – | 14.3 | – | 1.3 | – | – | 32.3 | – | – |
91Tracy McGradyG1997–2012HOU86Regular
- Career rank
- 91
- Peak rank
- 63
- Among guards
- 18
- Seasons
- 15
- Years
- 1997–2012
- Clubs
- HOU, ORL, TOR, NYK
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | ATL | 52 | 16.1 | 5.2 | 3 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 43.7 | 45.5 | 1 |
| 2010-11 | DET | 72 | 23.4 | 8 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 44.2 | 34.1 | 1.4 |
| 2009-10 | HOU/NYK | 30 | 22.4 | 8.2 | 3.1 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 38.7 | 25 | 1.5 |
| 2008-09 | HOU | 35 | 33.7 | 15.6 | 4.4 | 5 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 38.8 | 37.6 | 2 |
| 2007-08 | HOU | 66 | 37 | 21.6 | 5.1 | 5.9 | 1 | 0.5 | 41.9 | 29.2 | 2.4 |
| 2006-07 | HOU | 71 | 35.8 | 24.6 | 5.3 | 6.5 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 43.1 | 33.1 | 3 |
| 2005-06 | HOU | 47 | 37.1 | 24.4 | 6.5 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 40.6 | 31.2 | 2.6 |
| 2004-05 | HOU | 78 | 40.8 | 25.7 | 6.2 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 43.1 | 32.6 | 2.6 |
| 2003-04 | ORL | 67 | 39.9 | 28 | 6 | 5.5 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 41.7 | 33.9 | 2.7 |
| 2002-03 | ORL | 75 | 39.4 | 32.1 | 6.5 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 45.7 | 38.6 | 2.6 |
| 2001-02 | ORL | 76 | 38.3 | 25.6 | 7.9 | 5.3 | 1.6 | 1 | 45.1 | 36.4 | 2.5 |
| 2000-01 | ORL | 77 | 40.1 | 26.8 | 7.5 | 4.6 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 45.7 | 35.5 | 2.6 |
| 1999-00 | TOR | 79 | 31.2 | 15.4 | 6.3 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 45.1 | 27.7 | 2 |
| 1998-99 | TOR | 49 | 22.6 | 9.3 | 5.7 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 43.6 | 22.9 | 1.6 |
| 1997-98 | TOR | 64 | 18.4 | 7 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1 | 45 | 34.1 | 1 |
92Joel EmbiidC2016–2026PHI87Star
- Career rank
- 92
- Peak rank
- 49
- Among centers
- 18
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 2016–2026
- Clubs
- PHI
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | PHI | 6 | 33.3 | 18.5 | 9.2 | 4.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 40.7 | 13 | 3.3 |
| 2025-26 | PHI | 38 | 31.6 | 26.9 | 7.7 | 3.9 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 48.9 | 33.3 | 2.9 |
| 2024-25 | PHI | 19 | 30.2 | 23.8 | 8.2 | 4.5 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 44.4 | 29.9 | 3.3 |
| 2023-24 | PHI | 39 | 33.6 | 34.7 | 11 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 52.9 | 38.8 | 3.8 |
| 2022-23 | PHI | 66 | 34.6 | 33.1 | 10.2 | 4.2 | 1 | 1.7 | 54.8 | 33 | 3.4 |
| 2021-22 | PHI | 68 | 33.8 | 30.6 | 11.7 | 4.2 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 49.9 | 37.1 | 3.1 |
| 2020-21 | PHI | 51 | 31.1 | 28.5 | 10.6 | 2.8 | 1 | 1.4 | 51.3 | 37.7 | 3.1 |
| 2019-20 | PHI | 51 | 29.5 | 23 | 11.6 | 3 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 47.7 | 33.1 | 3.1 |
| 2018-19 | PHI | 64 | 33.7 | 27.5 | 13.6 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 48.4 | 30 | 3.5 |
| 2017-18 | PHI | 63 | 30.3 | 22.9 | 11 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 48.3 | 30.8 | 3.7 |
| 2016-17 | PHI | 31 | 25.4 | 20.2 | 7.8 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 46.6 | 36.7 | 3.8 |
93Chris MullinF1985–2001GSW86Regular
- Career rank
- 93
- Peak rank
- 62
- Among forwards
- 23
- Seasons
- 16
- Years
- 1985–2001
- Clubs
- GSW, IND
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000-01 | GSW | 20 | 18.7 | 5.8 | 2 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 34 | 36.5 | 0.9 |
| 1999-00 | IND | 47 | 12.4 | 5.1 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 42.8 | 40.9 | 0.6 |
| 1998-99 | IND | 50 | 23.6 | 10.1 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 47.7 | 46.5 | 1.2 |
| 1997-98 | IND | 82 | 26.5 | 11.3 | 3 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 48.1 | 44 | 1.4 |
| 1996-97 | GSW | 79 | 34.6 | 14.5 | 4 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 55.3 | 41.1 | 2.4 |
| 1995-96 | GSW | 55 | 29.4 | 13.3 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 49.9 | 39.3 | 2.2 |
| 1994-95 | GSW | 25 | 35.6 | 19 | 4.6 | 5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 48.9 | 45.2 | 3.7 |
| 1993-94 | GSW | 62 | 37.5 | 16.8 | 5.6 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 47.2 | 36.4 | 2.9 |
| 1992-93 | GSW | 46 | 41.3 | 25.9 | 5 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 51 | 45.1 | 3 |
| 1991-92 | GSW | 81 | 41.3 | 25.6 | 5.6 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 52.4 | 36.6 | 2.5 |
| 1990-91 | GSW | 82 | 40.4 | 25.7 | 5.4 | 4 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 53.6 | 30.1 | 3 |
| 1989-90 | GSW | 78 | 36.3 | 25.1 | 5.9 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 53.6 | 37.2 | 3.1 |
| 1988-89 | GSW | 82 | 37.7 | 26.5 | 5.9 | 5.1 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 50.9 | 23 | 3.6 |
| 1987-88 | GSW | 60 | 33.9 | 20.2 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 50.8 | 35.1 | 2.6 |
| 1986-87 | GSW | 82 | 29 | 15.1 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 51.4 | 30.2 | 1.9 |
| 1985-86 | GSW | 55 | 25.3 | 14 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 46.3 | 18.5 | 1.4 |
94Chris WebberF1993–2008SAC84Regular
- Career rank
- 94
- Peak rank
- 111
- Among forwards
- 46
- Seasons
- 15
- Years
- 1993–2008
- Clubs
- SAC, WSB, PHI, GSW
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-08 | GSW | 9 | 14 | 3.9 | 3.6 | 2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 48.4 | – | 1.2 |
| 2006-07 | PHI/DET | 61 | 29.9 | 11.2 | 7.2 | 3.1 | 1 | 0.7 | 45.2 | 36.4 | 1.8 |
| 2005-06 | PHI | 75 | 38.6 | 20.2 | 9.9 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 43.4 | 27.3 | 2.4 |
| 2004-05 | SAC/PHI | 67 | 35.4 | 19.5 | 9.1 | 4.7 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 43.3 | 34.1 | 2.7 |
| 2003-04 | SAC | 23 | 36.1 | 18.7 | 8.7 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 41.3 | 20 | 2.6 |
| 2002-03 | SAC | 67 | 39.1 | 23 | 10.5 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 46.1 | 23.8 | 3.2 |
| 2001-02 | SAC | 54 | 38.4 | 24.5 | 10.1 | 4.8 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 49.5 | 26.3 | 2.9 |
| 2000-01 | SAC | 70 | 40.5 | 27.1 | 11.1 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 48.1 | 7.1 | 2.8 |
| 1999-00 | SAC | 75 | 38.4 | 24.5 | 10.5 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 48.3 | 28.4 | 2.9 |
| 1998-99 | SAC | 42 | 40.9 | 20 | 13 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 48.6 | 11.8 | 3.5 |
| 1997-98 | WAS | 71 | 39.6 | 21.9 | 9.5 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 48.2 | 31.7 | 2.6 |
| 1996-97 | WSB | 72 | 39 | 20.1 | 10.3 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 51.8 | 39.7 | 3.2 |
| 1995-96 | WSB | 15 | 37.2 | 23.7 | 7.6 | 5 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 54.3 | 44.1 | 3.3 |
| 1994-95 | WSB | 54 | 38.3 | 20.1 | 9.6 | 4.7 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 49.5 | 27.6 | 3.1 |
| 1993-94 | GSW | 76 | 32.1 | 17.5 | 9.1 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 55.2 | 0 | 2.7 |
95Arnie RisenC1948–1958ROC85Regular
- Career rank
- 95
- Peak rank
- 89
- Among centers
- 28
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 1948–1958
- Clubs
- ROC, BOS
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1957-58 | BOS | 63 | 17.8 | 6.1 | 5.7 | 0.8 | – | – | 33.8 | – | – |
| 1956-57 | BOS | 43 | 21.7 | 8 | 6.7 | 1.2 | – | – | 38.8 | – | – |
| 1955-56 | BOS | 68 | 23.5 | 8.1 | 8.1 | 1.3 | – | – | 38.3 | – | – |
| 1954-55 | ROC | 69 | 28.6 | 11.6 | 10.2 | 1.6 | – | – | 37.1 | – | – |
| 1953-54 | ROC | 72 | 33.1 | 13.2 | 10.1 | 1.7 | – | – | 36.8 | – | – |
| 1952-53 | ROC | 68 | 33.6 | 13 | 11 | 2 | – | – | 36.8 | – | – |
| 1951-52 | ROC | 66 | 36.3 | 15.6 | 12.7 | 2.3 | – | – | 39.4 | – | – |
| 1950-51 | ROC | 66 | – | 16.3 | 12 | 2.4 | – | – | 40.1 | – | – |
| 1949-50 | ROC | 62 | – | 10.1 | – | 1.5 | – | – | 34.4 | – | – |
| 1948-49 | ROC | 60 | – | 16.6 | – | 1.7 | – | – | 42.3 | – | – |
96Jeff HornacekG1986–2000UTA84Regular
- Career rank
- 96
- Peak rank
- 154
- Among guards
- 57
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 1986–2000
- Clubs
- UTA, PHO, PHI
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999-00 | UTA | 77 | 27.7 | 12.4 | 2.4 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 49.2 | 47.8 | 1.5 |
| 1998-99 | UTA | 48 | 29.9 | 12.2 | 3.3 | 4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 47.7 | 42 | 1.7 |
| 1997-98 | UTA | 80 | 30.8 | 14.2 | 3.4 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 48.2 | 44.1 | 1.6 |
| 1996-97 | UTA | 82 | 31.6 | 14.5 | 2.9 | 4.4 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 48.2 | 36.9 | 1.6 |
| 1995-96 | UTA | 82 | 31.6 | 15.2 | 2.5 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 50.2 | 46.6 | 1.5 |
| 1994-95 | UTA | 81 | 33.3 | 16.5 | 2.6 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 51.4 | 40.6 | 1.8 |
| 1993-94 | PHI/UTA | 80 | 35.2 | 15.9 | 3.5 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 47 | 33.7 | 2.1 |
| 1992-93 | PHI | 79 | 36.2 | 19.1 | 4.3 | 6.9 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 47 | 39 | 2.8 |
| 1991-92 | PHO | 81 | 38 | 20.1 | 5 | 5.1 | 2 | 0.4 | 51.2 | 43.9 | 2.1 |
| 1990-91 | PHO | 80 | 34.2 | 16.9 | 4 | 5.1 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 51.8 | 41.8 | 1.6 |
| 1989-90 | PHO | 67 | 34 | 17.6 | 4.7 | 5 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 53.6 | 40.8 | 1.9 |
| 1988-89 | PHO | 78 | 31.9 | 13.5 | 3.4 | 6 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 49.5 | 33.3 | 1.4 |
| 1987-88 | PHO | 82 | 27.4 | 9.5 | 3.2 | 6.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 50.6 | 29.3 | 1.9 |
| 1986-87 | PHO | 80 | 19.5 | 5.3 | 2.3 | 4.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 45.4 | 27.9 | 1.9 |
97Vlade DivacC1989–2005LAL84Regular
- Career rank
- 97
- Peak rank
- 156
- Among centers
- 42
- Seasons
- 16
- Years
- 1989–2005
- Clubs
- LAL, SAC, CHH
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004-05 | LAL | 15 | 8.7 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 41.9 | – | 0.9 |
| 2003-04 | SAC | 81 | 28.6 | 9.9 | 5.7 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 1 | 47 | 15.4 | 2.1 |
| 2002-03 | SAC | 80 | 29.8 | 9.9 | 7.2 | 3.4 | 1 | 1.3 | 46.6 | 24 | 1.9 |
| 2001-02 | SAC | 80 | 30.2 | 11.1 | 8.4 | 3.7 | 1 | 1.2 | 47.2 | 23.1 | 2 |
| 2000-01 | SAC | 81 | 29.9 | 12 | 8.3 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 48.2 | 28.6 | 2.4 |
| 1999-00 | SAC | 82 | 29 | 12.3 | 8 | 3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 50.3 | 26.9 | 2.3 |
| 1998-99 | SAC | 50 | 35.2 | 14.3 | 10 | 4.3 | 0.9 | 1 | 47 | 25.6 | 2.6 |
| 1997-98 | CHH | 64 | 28.2 | 10.4 | 8.1 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 49.8 | 21.4 | 1.8 |
| 1996-97 | CHH | 81 | 35.1 | 12.6 | 9 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 49.4 | 23.4 | 2.4 |
| 1995-96 | LAL | 79 | 31.3 | 12.9 | 8.6 | 3.3 | 1 | 1.7 | 51.3 | 16.7 | 2.5 |
| 1994-95 | LAL | 80 | 35.1 | 16 | 10.4 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 50.7 | 18.9 | 2.6 |
| 1993-94 | LAL | 79 | 34 | 14.2 | 10.8 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 50.6 | 19.1 | 2.4 |
| 1992-93 | LAL | 82 | 30.8 | 12.8 | 8.9 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 48.5 | 28 | 2.6 |
| 1991-92 | LAL | 36 | 27.2 | 11.2 | 6.9 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 1 | 49.5 | 26.3 | 2.4 |
| 1990-91 | LAL | 82 | 28.2 | 11.2 | 8.1 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 56.5 | 35.7 | 1.8 |
| 1989-90 | LAL | 82 | 19.6 | 8.5 | 6.2 | 0.9 | 1 | 1.4 | 49.9 | 0 | 1.3 |
98Andy PhillipG1947–1958FTW84Regular
- Career rank
- 98
- Peak rank
- 122
- Among guards
- 39
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 1947–1958
- Clubs
- FTW, CHS, PHW, BOS
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1957-58 | BOS | 70 | 16.6 | 3.4 | 2.3 | 1.7 | – | – | 35.5 | – | – |
| 1956-57 | BOS | 67 | 22 | 4.4 | 2.7 | 2.5 | – | – | 37.9 | – | – |
| 1955-56 | FTW | 70 | 29.7 | 5.8 | 3.7 | 5.9 | – | – | 36.5 | – | – |
| 1954-55 | FTW | 64 | 36.4 | 9.6 | 4.5 | 7.7 | – | – | 37.1 | – | – |
| 1953-54 | FTW | 71 | 38.1 | 10.6 | 3.7 | 6.3 | – | – | 37.5 | – | – |
| 1952-53 | PHW/FTW | 70 | 38.4 | 10.3 | 5.2 | 5.7 | – | – | 39.7 | – | – |
| 1951-52 | PHW | 66 | 44.4 | 12 | 6.6 | 8.2 | – | – | 36.6 | – | – |
| 1950-51 | PHW | 66 | – | 11.2 | 6.8 | 6.3 | – | – | 39.9 | – | – |
| 1949-50 | CHS | 65 | – | 11.7 | – | 5.8 | – | – | 34.9 | – | – |
| 1948-49 | CHS | 60 | – | 12 | – | 5.3 | – | – | 34.8 | – | – |
| 1947-48 | CHS | 32 | – | 10.8 | – | 2.3 | – | – | 33.6 | – | – |
99Paul MillsapF2006–2022UTA85Regular
- Career rank
- 99
- Peak rank
- 96
- Among forwards
- 40
- Seasons
- 16
- Years
- 2006–2022
- Clubs
- UTA, ATL, DEN, BRK
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | BRK/PHI | 33 | 11.4 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 39.1 | 22.9 | 0.6 |
| 2020-21 | DEN | 56 | 20.8 | 9 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 47.6 | 34.3 | 0.9 |
| 2019-20 | DEN | 51 | 24.3 | 11.6 | 5.7 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 48.2 | 43.5 | 1.4 |
| 2018-19 | DEN | 70 | 27.1 | 12.6 | 7.2 | 2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 48.4 | 36.5 | 1.4 |
| 2017-18 | DEN | 38 | 30.1 | 14.6 | 6.4 | 2.8 | 1 | 1.2 | 46.4 | 34.5 | 1.9 |
| 2016-17 | ATL | 69 | 34 | 18.1 | 7.7 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 44.2 | 31.1 | 2.3 |
| 2015-16 | ATL | 81 | 32.7 | 17.1 | 9 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 47 | 31.9 | 2.4 |
| 2014-15 | ATL | 73 | 32.7 | 16.7 | 7.8 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 47.6 | 35.6 | 2.3 |
| 2013-14 | ATL | 74 | 33.5 | 17.9 | 8.5 | 3.1 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 46.1 | 35.8 | 2.5 |
| 2012-13 | UTA | 78 | 30.4 | 14.6 | 7.1 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 1 | 49 | 33.3 | 1.8 |
| 2011-12 | UTA | 64 | 32.8 | 16.6 | 8.8 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 49.5 | 22.6 | 1.8 |
| 2010-11 | UTA | 76 | 34.3 | 17.3 | 7.6 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 53.1 | 39.1 | 1.9 |
| 2009-10 | UTA | 82 | 27.8 | 11.6 | 6.8 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 53.8 | 11.1 | 1.4 |
| 2008-09 | UTA | 76 | 30.1 | 13.5 | 8.6 | 1.8 | 1 | 1 | 53.4 | 0 | 1.7 |
| 2007-08 | UTA | 82 | 20.8 | 8.1 | 5.6 | 1 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 50.4 | 0 | 1.1 |
| 2006-07 | UTA | 82 | 18 | 6.8 | 5.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 52.5 | 33.3 | 1.1 |
100Adrian DantleyF1976–1991UTA84Regular
- Career rank
- 100
- Peak rank
- 117
- Among forwards
- 48
- Seasons
- 15
- Years
- 1976–1991
- Clubs
- UTA, DET, LAL, DAL
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1990-91 | MIL | 10 | 12.6 | 5.7 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0 | 38 | 33.3 | 0.6 |
| 1989-90 | DAL | 45 | 28.9 | 14.7 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 47.7 | 0 | 1.7 |
| 1988-89 | DET/DAL | 73 | 33.2 | 19.2 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 49.3 | 0 | 2.2 |
| 1987-88 | DET | 69 | 31.1 | 20 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 51.4 | 0 | 2 |
| 1986-87 | DET | 81 | 33.8 | 21.5 | 4.1 | 2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 53.4 | 16.7 | 2.2 |
| 1985-86 | UTA | 76 | 36.1 | 29.8 | 5.2 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 56.3 | 9.1 | 3 |
| 1984-85 | UTA | 55 | 35.8 | 26.6 | 5.9 | 3.4 | 1 | 0.1 | 53.1 | – | 3.1 |
| 1983-84 | UTA | 79 | 37.8 | 30.6 | 5.7 | 3.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 55.8 | 25 | 3.3 |
| 1982-83 | UTA | 22 | 40.3 | 30.7 | 6.4 | 4.8 | 0.9 | 0 | 58 | – | 3.7 |
| 1981-82 | UTA | 81 | 39.8 | 30.3 | 6.3 | 4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 57 | 33.3 | 3.7 |
| 1980-81 | UTA | 80 | 42.7 | 30.6 | 6.4 | 4 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 55.9 | 28.6 | 3.5 |
| 1979-80 | UTA | 68 | 39.3 | 28 | 7.6 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 57.6 | 0 | 3.4 |
| 1978-79 | LAL | 60 | 29.6 | 17.3 | 5.7 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 51 | – | 2.6 |
| 1977-78 | IND/LAL | 79 | 37.1 | 21.5 | 7.8 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 51.2 | – | 2.9 |
| 1976-77 | BUF | 77 | 36.6 | 20.3 | 7.6 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 52 | – | – |
101Allen IversonG1996–2010PHI84Regular
- Career rank
- 101
- Peak rank
- 146
- Among guards
- 51
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 1996–2010
- Clubs
- PHI, DEN, DET, MEM
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10 | MEM/PHI | 28 | 30.9 | 13.8 | 2.8 | 4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 43 | 36 | 2.3 |
| 2008-09 | DEN/DET | 57 | 36.7 | 17.5 | 3 | 5 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 41.7 | 28.3 | 2.6 |
| 2007-08 | DEN | 82 | 41.8 | 26.4 | 3 | 7.1 | 2 | 0.1 | 45.8 | 34.5 | 3 |
| 2006-07 | PHI/DEN | 65 | 42.5 | 26.3 | 3 | 7.2 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 44.2 | 31.5 | 4.1 |
| 2005-06 | PHI | 72 | 43.1 | 33 | 3.2 | 7.4 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 44.7 | 32.3 | 3.4 |
| 2004-05 | PHI | 75 | 42.3 | 30.7 | 4 | 7.9 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 42.4 | 30.8 | 4.6 |
| 2003-04 | PHI | 48 | 42.5 | 26.4 | 3.7 | 6.8 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 38.7 | 28.6 | 4.4 |
| 2002-03 | PHI | 82 | 42.5 | 27.6 | 4.2 | 5.5 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 41.4 | 27.7 | 3.5 |
| 2001-02 | PHI | 60 | 43.7 | 31.4 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 39.8 | 29.1 | 4 |
| 2000-01 | PHI | 71 | 42 | 31.1 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 42 | 32 | 3.3 |
| 1999-00 | PHI | 70 | 40.8 | 28.4 | 3.8 | 4.7 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 42.1 | 34.1 | 3.3 |
| 1998-99 | PHI | 48 | 41.5 | 26.8 | 4.9 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 41.2 | 29.1 | 3.5 |
| 1997-98 | PHI | 80 | 39.4 | 22 | 3.7 | 6.2 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 46.1 | 29.8 | 3 |
| 1996-97 | PHI | 76 | 40.1 | 23.5 | 4.1 | 7.5 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 41.6 | 34.1 | 4.4 |
102Mookie BlaylockG1989–2002ATL85Regular
- Career rank
- 102
- Peak rank
- 98
- Among guards
- 29
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 1989–2002
- Clubs
- ATL, NJN, GSW
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001-02 | GSW | 35 | 17.1 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 34.2 | 35.7 | 1.1 |
| 2000-01 | GSW | 69 | 34.1 | 11 | 3.9 | 6.7 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 39.6 | 32.4 | 1.9 |
| 1999-00 | GSW | 73 | 33.7 | 11.3 | 3.7 | 6.7 | 2 | 0.3 | 39.1 | 33.6 | 2 |
| 1998-99 | ATL | 48 | 36.7 | 13.3 | 4.7 | 5.8 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 37.9 | 30.7 | 2.4 |
| 1997-98 | ATL | 70 | 38.6 | 13.2 | 4.9 | 6.7 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 39.2 | 26.9 | 2.5 |
| 1996-97 | ATL | 78 | 39.2 | 17.4 | 5.3 | 5.9 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 43.2 | 36.6 | 2.4 |
| 1995-96 | ATL | 81 | 35.7 | 15.7 | 4.1 | 5.9 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 40.5 | 37.1 | 2.3 |
| 1994-95 | ATL | 80 | 38.4 | 17.2 | 4.9 | 7.7 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 42.5 | 35.9 | 3 |
| 1993-94 | ATL | 81 | 36 | 13.8 | 5.2 | 9.7 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 41.1 | 33.4 | 2.4 |
| 1992-93 | ATL | 80 | 35.2 | 13.4 | 3.5 | 8.4 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 42.9 | 37.5 | 2.3 |
| 1991-92 | NJN | 72 | 35.4 | 13.8 | 3.7 | 6.8 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 43.2 | 22.2 | 2.1 |
| 1990-91 | NJN | 72 | 35.9 | 14.1 | 3.5 | 6.1 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 41.6 | 15.4 | 2.9 |
| 1989-90 | NJN | 50 | 25.3 | 10.1 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 37.1 | 22.5 | 2.2 |
103Willis ReedC1964–1974NYK85Regular
- Career rank
- 103
- Peak rank
- 92
- Among centers
- 29
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 1964–1974
- Clubs
- NYK
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1973-74 | NYK | 19 | 26.3 | 11.1 | 7.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 45.7 | – | – |
| 1972-73 | NYK | 69 | 27.2 | 11 | 8.6 | 1.8 | – | – | 47.4 | – | – |
| 1971-72 | NYK | 11 | 33 | 13.4 | 8.7 | 2 | – | – | 43.8 | – | – |
| 1970-71 | NYK | 73 | 39.1 | 20.9 | 13.7 | 2 | – | – | 46.2 | – | – |
| 1969-70 | NYK | 81 | 38.1 | 21.7 | 13.9 | 2 | – | – | 50.7 | – | – |
| 1968-69 | NYK | 82 | 37.9 | 21.1 | 14.5 | 2.3 | – | – | 52.1 | – | – |
| 1967-68 | NYK | 81 | 35.5 | 20.8 | 13.2 | 2 | – | – | 49 | – | – |
| 1966-67 | NYK | 78 | 36.2 | 20.9 | 14.6 | 1.6 | – | – | 48.9 | – | – |
| 1965-66 | NYK | 76 | 33.4 | 15.5 | 11.6 | 1.2 | – | – | 43.4 | – | – |
| 1964-65 | NYK | 80 | 38 | 19.5 | 14.7 | 1.7 | – | – | 43.2 | – | – |
104Dikembe MutomboC1991–2009DEN83Regular
- Career rank
- 104
- Peak rank
- 162
- Among centers
- 45
- Seasons
- 18
- Years
- 1991–2009
- Clubs
- DEN, ATL, HOU, PHI
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008-09 | HOU | 9 | 10.7 | 1.8 | 3.7 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 38.5 | – | 0.7 |
| 2007-08 | HOU | 39 | 15.9 | 3 | 5.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 53.8 | – | 0.4 |
| 2006-07 | HOU | 75 | 17.2 | 3.1 | 6.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1 | 55.6 | – | 0.5 |
| 2005-06 | HOU | 64 | 14.9 | 2.6 | 4.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 52.6 | – | 0.5 |
| 2004-05 | HOU | 80 | 15.2 | 4 | 5.3 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 49.8 | – | 0.6 |
| 2003-04 | NYK | 65 | 23 | 5.6 | 6.7 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 47.8 | – | 0.8 |
| 2002-03 | NJN | 24 | 21.4 | 5.8 | 6.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 37.4 | – | 1.4 |
| 2001-02 | PHI | 80 | 36.3 | 11.5 | 10.8 | 1 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 50.1 | – | 1.9 |
| 2000-01 | ATL/PHI | 75 | 34.5 | 10 | 13.5 | 1 | 0.4 | 2.7 | 48.4 | – | 1.9 |
| 1999-00 | ATL | 82 | 36.4 | 11.5 | 14.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 56.2 | – | 2.1 |
| 1998-99 | ATL | 50 | 36.6 | 10.8 | 12.2 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 2.9 | 51.2 | – | 1.9 |
| 1997-98 | ATL | 82 | 35.6 | 13.4 | 11.4 | 1 | 0.4 | 3.4 | 53.7 | – | 2 |
| 1996-97 | ATL | 80 | 37.2 | 13.3 | 11.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 3.3 | 52.7 | – | 2.3 |
| 1995-96 | DEN | 74 | 36.7 | 11 | 11.8 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 4.5 | 49.9 | 0 | 2 |
| 1994-95 | DEN | 82 | 37.8 | 11.5 | 12.5 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 3.9 | 55.6 | – | 2.3 |
| 1993-94 | DEN | 82 | 34.8 | 12 | 11.8 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 4.1 | 56.9 | 0 | 2.5 |
| 1992-93 | DEN | 82 | 36.9 | 13.8 | 13 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 51 | – | 2.6 |
| 1991-92 | DEN | 71 | 38.3 | 16.6 | 12.3 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 3 | 49.3 | – | 3.5 |
105Marques JohnsonF1977–1990MIL85Regular
- Career rank
- 105
- Peak rank
- 74
- Among forwards
- 28
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 1977–1990
- Clubs
- MIL, LAC, GSW
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1989-90 | GSW | 10 | 9.9 | 4 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.1 | 37.5 | 66.7 | 1 |
| 1986-87 | LAC | 10 | 30.2 | 16.6 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 43.9 | 0 | 1.7 |
| 1985-86 | LAC | 75 | 34.7 | 20.3 | 5.5 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 51 | 6.7 | 2.4 |
| 1984-85 | LAC | 72 | 34 | 16.4 | 5.9 | 3.4 | 1 | 0.4 | 45.2 | 23.1 | 2.4 |
| 1983-84 | MIL | 74 | 36.7 | 20.7 | 6.5 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 50.2 | 15.4 | 2.4 |
| 1982-83 | MIL | 80 | 35.7 | 21.4 | 7 | 4.5 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 50.9 | 20 | 2.5 |
| 1981-82 | MIL | 60 | 31.7 | 16.5 | 6.1 | 3.5 | 1 | 0.6 | 53.2 | 0 | 2.4 |
| 1980-81 | MIL | 76 | 33.4 | 20.3 | 6.8 | 4.6 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 55.2 | 0 | 2.5 |
| 1979-80 | MIL | 77 | 34.9 | 21.7 | 7.4 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 54.4 | 22.2 | 2.4 |
| 1978-79 | MIL | 77 | 36.1 | 25.6 | 7.6 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 55 | – | 2.2 |
| 1977-78 | MIL | 80 | 34.6 | 19.5 | 10.6 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 52.2 | – | 2.2 |
106Andre DrummondC2012–2026DET84Regular
- Career rank
- 106
- Peak rank
- 107
- Among centers
- 32
- Seasons
- 15
- Years
- 2012–2026
- Clubs
- DET, PHI, CLE, CHI
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | NYK | 7 | 13.3 | 5.6 | 7.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 44.7 | 0 | 0.6 |
| 2025-26 | PHI | 63 | 19.5 | 6.4 | 8.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 47.2 | 35.6 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | PHI | 40 | 18.8 | 7.3 | 7.8 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.5 | 50 | 15 | 1.4 |
| 2023-24 | CHI | 79 | 17.1 | 8.4 | 9 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 55.6 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | CHI | 67 | 12.7 | 6 | 6.6 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 60.6 | 0 | 1.1 |
| 2021-22 | PHI/BRK | 73 | 19.7 | 7.9 | 9.3 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 57 | 0 | 1.6 |
| 2020-21 | CLE/LAL | 46 | 27 | 14.9 | 12 | 2 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 49.3 | 0 | 2.7 |
| 2019-20 | DET/CLE | 57 | 33 | 17.7 | 15.2 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 53.3 | 14.3 | 3.6 |
| 2018-19 | DET | 79 | 33.5 | 17.3 | 15.6 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 53.3 | 13.2 | 2.2 |
| 2017-18 | DET | 78 | 33.7 | 15 | 16 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 52.9 | 0 | 2.6 |
| 2016-17 | DET | 81 | 29.7 | 13.6 | 13.8 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 53 | 28.6 | 1.9 |
| 2015-16 | DET | 81 | 32.9 | 16.2 | 14.8 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 52.1 | 33.3 | 1.9 |
| 2014-15 | DET | 82 | 30.5 | 13.8 | 13.5 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 51.4 | 0 | 1.5 |
| 2013-14 | DET | 81 | 32.3 | 13.5 | 13.2 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 62.3 | 0 | 1.4 |
| 2012-13 | DET | 60 | 20.7 | 7.9 | 7.6 | 0.5 | 1 | 1.6 | 60.8 | 50 | 0.9 |
107DeAndre JordanC2008–2026LAC85Regular
- Career rank
- 107
- Peak rank
- 70
- Among centers
- 25
- Seasons
- 19
- Years
- 2008–2026
- Clubs
- LAC, DEN, BRK, NOP
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | NOP | 2 | 16.5 | 6 | 6.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 100 | – | 0.5 |
| 2025-26 | NOP | 12 | 16.6 | 4.4 | 6.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 65.6 | – | 0.8 |
| 2024-25 | DEN | 56 | 12.3 | 3.7 | 5.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 65 | – | 0.7 |
| 2023-24 | DEN | 36 | 11 | 3.9 | 4.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 62.4 | – | 0.6 |
| 2022-23 | DEN | 39 | 15 | 5.1 | 5.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 76.5 | 100 | 1.2 |
| 2021-22 | LAL/PHI | 48 | 13 | 4.3 | 5.5 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 64.3 | – | 0.8 |
| 2020-21 | BRK | 57 | 21.9 | 7.5 | 7.5 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 76.3 | 0 | 1.5 |
| 2019-20 | BRK | 56 | 22 | 8.3 | 10 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 66.6 | – | 1.3 |
| 2018-19 | DAL/NYK | 69 | 29.7 | 11 | 13.1 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 64.1 | – | 2.2 |
| 2017-18 | LAC | 77 | 31.5 | 12 | 15.2 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 64.5 | – | 1.8 |
| 2016-17 | LAC | 81 | 31.7 | 12.7 | 13.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 71.4 | 0 | 1.4 |
| 2015-16 | LAC | 77 | 33.7 | 12.7 | 13.8 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 70.3 | 0 | 1.4 |
| 2014-15 | LAC | 82 | 34.4 | 11.5 | 15 | 0.7 | 1 | 2.2 | 71 | 25 | 1.3 |
| 2013-14 | LAC | 82 | 35 | 10.4 | 13.6 | 0.9 | 1 | 2.5 | 67.6 | – | 1.5 |
| 2012-13 | LAC | 82 | 24.5 | 8.8 | 7.2 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 64.3 | – | 1.2 |
| 2011-12 | LAC | 66 | 27.2 | 7.4 | 8.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 2 | 63.2 | 0 | 1.1 |
| 2010-11 | LAC | 80 | 25.6 | 7.1 | 7.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 68.6 | 0 | 1.3 |
| 2009-10 | LAC | 70 | 16.2 | 4.8 | 5 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 60.5 | 0 | 1.1 |
| 2008-09 | LAC | 53 | 14.5 | 4.3 | 4.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 63.3 | – | 0.8 |
108Sam JonesG1957–1969BOS84Regular
- Career rank
- 108
- Peak rank
- 159
- Among guards
- 60
- Seasons
- 12
- Years
- 1957–1969
- Clubs
- BOS
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1968-69 | BOS | 70 | 26 | 16.3 | 3.8 | 2.6 | – | – | 45 | – | – |
| 1967-68 | BOS | 73 | 33 | 21.3 | 4.9 | 3 | – | – | 46.1 | – | – |
| 1966-67 | BOS | 72 | 32.3 | 22.1 | 4.7 | 3 | – | – | 45.4 | – | – |
| 1965-66 | BOS | 67 | 32.2 | 23.5 | 5.2 | 3.2 | – | – | 46.9 | – | – |
| 1964-65 | BOS | 80 | 36.1 | 25.9 | 5.1 | 2.8 | – | – | 45.2 | – | – |
| 1963-64 | BOS | 76 | 31.3 | 19.4 | 4.6 | 2.7 | – | – | 45 | – | – |
| 1962-63 | BOS | 76 | 30.6 | 19.7 | 5.2 | 3.2 | – | – | 47.6 | – | – |
| 1961-62 | BOS | 78 | 30.6 | 18.4 | 5.9 | 3 | – | – | 46.4 | – | – |
| 1960-61 | BOS | 78 | 26 | 15 | 5.4 | 2.8 | – | – | 44.9 | – | – |
| 1959-60 | BOS | 74 | 20.4 | 11.9 | 5.1 | 1.7 | – | – | 45.4 | – | – |
| 1958-59 | BOS | 71 | 20.6 | 10.7 | 6 | 1.4 | – | – | 43.4 | – | – |
| 1957-58 | BOS | 56 | 10.6 | 4.6 | 2.9 | 0.7 | – | – | 42.9 | – | – |
109Bobby WanzerG1948–1957ROC84Regular
- Career rank
- 109
- Peak rank
- 129
- Among guards
- 42
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 1948–1957
- Clubs
- ROC
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1956-57 | ROC | 21 | 7.6 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 0.4 | – | – | 46.9 | – | – |
| 1955-56 | ROC | 72 | 27.5 | 10.4 | 3.8 | 3.1 | – | – | 37.6 | – | – |
| 1954-55 | ROC | 72 | 33 | 13.1 | 5.2 | 3.4 | – | – | 39.5 | – | – |
| 1953-54 | ROC | 72 | 35.2 | 13.3 | 5.4 | 3.5 | – | – | 38.6 | – | – |
| 1952-53 | ROC | 70 | 36.8 | 14.6 | 5 | 3.6 | – | – | 36.7 | – | – |
| 1951-52 | ROC | 66 | 37.8 | 15.7 | 5 | 4 | – | – | 42.5 | – | – |
| 1950-51 | ROC | 68 | – | 10.8 | 3.4 | 2.7 | – | – | 40.1 | – | – |
| 1949-50 | ROC | 68 | – | 11.6 | – | 3.1 | – | – | 41.4 | – | – |
| 1948-49 | ROC | 60 | – | 10.2 | – | 3.1 | – | – | 37.9 | – | – |
110Alvan AdamsC1975–1988PHO84Regular
- Career rank
- 110
- Peak rank
- 155
- Among centers
- 41
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 1975–1988
- Clubs
- PHO
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1987-88 | PHO | 82 | 20.1 | 7.5 | 4.5 | 2.2 | 1 | 0.5 | 49.6 | 50 | 1.7 |
| 1986-87 | PHO | 68 | 24.9 | 11.1 | 5 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 50.3 | 0 | 2 |
| 1985-86 | PHO | 78 | 25.7 | 10.8 | 6.1 | 4.2 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 50.2 | 0 | 2.6 |
| 1984-85 | PHO | 82 | 26 | 14.7 | 6.1 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 52 | – | 2.4 |
| 1983-84 | PHO | 70 | 20.7 | 9.6 | 4.6 | 3.1 | 1 | 0.4 | 46.2 | 0 | 1.7 |
| 1982-83 | PHO | 80 | 30.6 | 14.2 | 6.8 | 4.7 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 48.6 | 33.3 | 3 |
| 1981-82 | PHO | 79 | 30.3 | 15.1 | 7.4 | 4.5 | 1.4 | 1 | 49.4 | 0 | 2.5 |
| 1980-81 | PHO | 75 | 27.4 | 14.9 | 7.3 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 52.6 | – | 3 |
| 1979-80 | PHO | 75 | 28.9 | 14.9 | 8.1 | 4.3 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 53.1 | 0 | 2.9 |
| 1978-79 | PHO | 77 | 30.7 | 17.8 | 9.2 | 4.7 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 53 | – | 3.6 |
| 1977-78 | PHO | 70 | 27.3 | 15.5 | 8.1 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 48.5 | – | 3.3 |
| 1976-77 | PHO | 72 | 31.6 | 18 | 9.1 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 47.4 | – | – |
| 1975-76 | PHO | 80 | 33.2 | 19 | 9.1 | 5.6 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 46.9 | – | – |
111Max ZaslofskyG1946–1956CHS85Regular
- Career rank
- 111
- Peak rank
- 86
- Among guards
- 25
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 1946–1956
- Clubs
- CHS, NYK, FTW, BLB
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1955-56 | FTW | 9 | 20.2 | 9.8 | 1.8 | 1.8 | – | – | 35.8 | – | – |
| 1954-55 | FTW | 70 | 26.6 | 11.2 | 2.7 | 2.9 | – | – | 32.8 | – | – |
| 1953-54 | 3 clubs | 65 | 28.9 | 12.5 | 2.5 | 2.4 | – | – | 36.8 | – | – |
| 1952-53 | NYK | 29 | 24.9 | 11.9 | 2.6 | 1.9 | – | – | 38.4 | – | – |
| 1951-52 | NYK | 66 | 32 | 14.1 | 2.9 | 2.4 | – | – | 33.6 | – | – |
| 1950-51 | NYK | 66 | – | 12.7 | 3.5 | 2.1 | – | – | 35.4 | – | – |
| 1949-50 | CHS | 68 | – | 16.4 | – | 2.3 | – | – | 35.1 | – | – |
| 1948-49 | CHS | 58 | – | 20.6 | – | 2.6 | – | – | 35 | – | – |
| 1947-48 | CHS | 48 | – | 21 | – | 0.6 | – | – | 32.3 | – | – |
| 1946-47 | CHS | 61 | – | 14.4 | – | 0.7 | – | – | 32.9 | – | – |
112Maurice CheeksG1978–1993PHI84Regular
- Career rank
- 112
- Peak rank
- 151
- Among guards
- 54
- Seasons
- 15
- Years
- 1978–1993
- Clubs
- PHI, NYK, SAS, ATL
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1992-93 | NJN | 35 | 14.6 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 54.8 | 0 | 0.9 |
| 1991-92 | ATL | 56 | 19.4 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 0 | 46.2 | 50 | 0.6 |
| 1990-91 | NYK | 76 | 28.2 | 7.8 | 2.3 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 49.9 | 25 | 1.4 |
| 1989-90 | SAS/NYK | 81 | 31.1 | 9.7 | 3 | 5.6 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 50.4 | 25 | 1.5 |
| 1988-89 | PHI | 71 | 32.4 | 11.6 | 2.6 | 7.8 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 48.3 | 7.7 | 1.6 |
| 1987-88 | PHI | 79 | 36.3 | 13.7 | 3.2 | 8 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 49.5 | 13.6 | 2 |
| 1986-87 | PHI | 68 | 38.6 | 15.6 | 3.2 | 7.9 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 52.7 | 23.5 | 2.5 |
| 1985-86 | PHI | 82 | 39.9 | 15.4 | 2.9 | 9.2 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 53.7 | 23.5 | 2.9 |
| 1984-85 | PHI | 78 | 33.5 | 13.1 | 2.8 | 6.4 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 57 | 23.1 | 2 |
| 1983-84 | PHI | 75 | 33.3 | 12.7 | 2.7 | 6.4 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 55 | 40 | 2.4 |
| 1982-83 | PHI | 79 | 31.2 | 12.5 | 2.6 | 6.9 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 54.2 | 16.7 | 2.3 |
| 1981-82 | PHI | 79 | 31.6 | 11.2 | 3.1 | 8.4 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 52.1 | 27.3 | 2.3 |
| 1980-81 | PHI | 81 | 29.8 | 9.4 | 3 | 6.9 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 53.4 | 37.5 | 2.1 |
| 1979-80 | PHI | 79 | 33.2 | 11.4 | 3.5 | 7 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 54 | 44.4 | 2.7 |
| 1978-79 | PHI | 82 | 29.4 | 8.4 | 3.1 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 51 | – | 2.4 |
113Bob DaviesG1948–1955ROC84Regular
- Career rank
- 113
- Peak rank
- 142
- Among guards
- 49
- Seasons
- 7
- Years
- 1948–1955
- Clubs
- ROC
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1954-55 | ROC | 72 | 26 | 12.1 | 2.8 | 4.9 | – | – | 41.5 | – | – |
| 1953-54 | ROC | 72 | 29.7 | 12.3 | 2.7 | 4.5 | – | – | 37.1 | – | – |
| 1952-53 | ROC | 66 | 33.6 | 15.6 | 3 | 4.2 | – | – | 38.5 | – | – |
| 1951-52 | ROC | 65 | 36.8 | 16.2 | 2.9 | 6 | – | – | 38.3 | – | – |
| 1950-51 | ROC | 63 | – | 15.2 | 3.1 | 4.6 | – | – | 37.2 | – | – |
| 1949-50 | ROC | 64 | – | 14 | – | 4.6 | – | – | 35.7 | – | – |
| 1948-49 | ROC | 60 | – | 15.1 | – | 5.3 | – | – | 36.4 | – | – |
114Chauncey BillupsG1997–2014DET84Regular
- Career rank
- 114
- Peak rank
- 131
- Among guards
- 43
- Seasons
- 17
- Years
- 1997–2014
- Clubs
- DET, DEN, MIN, LAC
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | DET | 19 | 16.3 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 30.4 | 29.2 | 1.3 |
| 2012-13 | LAC | 22 | 19 | 8.4 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0 | 40.2 | 36.7 | 1.2 |
| 2011-12 | LAC | 20 | 30.4 | 14.9 | 2.5 | 4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 36.4 | 38.4 | 1.9 |
| 2010-11 | DEN/NYK | 72 | 32.1 | 16.8 | 2.6 | 5.4 | 1 | 0.2 | 42.7 | 40.2 | 2.5 |
| 2009-10 | DEN | 73 | 34.1 | 19.5 | 3.1 | 5.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 41.8 | 38.6 | 2.4 |
| 2008-09 | DET/DEN | 79 | 35.3 | 17.7 | 3 | 6.4 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 41.8 | 40.8 | 2.2 |
| 2007-08 | DET | 78 | 32.3 | 17 | 2.7 | 6.8 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 44.8 | 40.1 | 2.1 |
| 2006-07 | DET | 70 | 36.2 | 17 | 3.4 | 7.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 42.7 | 34.5 | 2 |
| 2005-06 | DET | 81 | 36.1 | 18.5 | 3.1 | 8.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 41.8 | 43.3 | 2.1 |
| 2004-05 | DET | 80 | 35.8 | 16.4 | 3.4 | 5.8 | 1 | 0.1 | 44.2 | 42.6 | 2.2 |
| 2003-04 | DET | 78 | 35.4 | 16.9 | 3.5 | 5.7 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 39.4 | 38.8 | 2.4 |
| 2002-03 | DET | 74 | 31.4 | 16.2 | 3.7 | 3.9 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 42.1 | 39.2 | 1.8 |
| 2001-02 | MIN | 82 | 28.7 | 12.5 | 2.8 | 5.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 42.3 | 39.4 | 1.7 |
| 2000-01 | MIN | 77 | 23.2 | 9.3 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 42.2 | 37.6 | 1.4 |
| 1999-00 | DEN | 13 | 23.5 | 8.6 | 2.6 | 3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 33.7 | 17.1 | 1.8 |
| 1998-99 | DEN | 45 | 33.1 | 13.9 | 2.1 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 38.6 | 36.2 | 2.2 |
| 1997-98 | BOS/TOR | 80 | 27.7 | 11.2 | 2.4 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 37.4 | 32.9 | 2.2 |
115Brook LopezC2008–2026MIL83Regular
- Career rank
- 115
- Peak rank
- 160
- Among centers
- 43
- Seasons
- 19
- Years
- 2008–2026
- Clubs
- MIL, BRK, NJN, LAC
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | LAC | 7 | 22 | 12.6 | 4.7 | 1 | 0.6 | 1 | 53.1 | 42.9 | 1.3 |
| 2025-26 | LAC | 75 | 21.8 | 8.5 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 42.8 | 36 | 0.8 |
| 2024-25 | MIL | 80 | 31.8 | 13 | 5 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 50.9 | 37.3 | 1.1 |
| 2023-24 | MIL | 79 | 30.5 | 12.5 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 48.5 | 36.6 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | MIL | 78 | 30.4 | 15.9 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 53.1 | 37.4 | 1.4 |
| 2021-22 | MIL | 13 | 22.9 | 12.4 | 4.1 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 46.6 | 35.8 | 0.9 |
| 2020-21 | MIL | 70 | 27.2 | 12.3 | 5 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 50.3 | 33.8 | 0.9 |
| 2019-20 | MIL | 68 | 26.7 | 12 | 4.6 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 43.5 | 31.4 | 1 |
| 2018-19 | MIL | 81 | 28.7 | 12.5 | 4.9 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 45.2 | 36.5 | 1 |
| 2017-18 | LAL | 74 | 23.4 | 13 | 4 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 46.5 | 34.5 | 1.3 |
| 2016-17 | BRK | 75 | 29.6 | 20.5 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 47.4 | 34.6 | 2.5 |
| 2015-16 | BRK | 73 | 33.7 | 20.6 | 7.8 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 51.1 | 14.3 | 2.4 |
| 2014-15 | BRK | 72 | 29.2 | 17.2 | 7.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 51.3 | 10 | 1.4 |
| 2013-14 | BRK | 17 | 31.4 | 20.7 | 6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 56.3 | 0 | 1.6 |
| 2012-13 | BRK | 74 | 30.4 | 19.4 | 6.9 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 52.1 | 0 | 1.8 |
| 2011-12 | NJN | 5 | 27.2 | 19.2 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 49.4 | – | 1.2 |
| 2010-11 | NJN | 82 | 35.2 | 20.4 | 6 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 49.2 | 0 | 2.1 |
| 2009-10 | NJN | 82 | 36.9 | 18.8 | 8.6 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 49.9 | 0 | 2.5 |
| 2008-09 | NJN | 82 | 30.5 | 13 | 8.1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 53.1 | 0 | 1.8 |
116Hersey HawkinsG1988–2001PHI83Regular
- Career rank
- 116
- Peak rank
- 182
- Among guards
- 68
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 1988–2001
- Clubs
- PHI, SEA, CHH, CHI
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2000-01 | CHH | 59 | 11.5 | 3.1 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 40.9 | 37 | 0.3 |
| 1999-00 | CHI | 61 | 26.6 | 7.9 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 42.4 | 39 | 1.6 |
| 1998-99 | SEA | 50 | 32.9 | 10.3 | 4 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 41.9 | 30.6 | 1.6 |
| 1997-98 | SEA | 82 | 31.7 | 10.5 | 4.1 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 44 | 41.5 | 1.2 |
| 1996-97 | SEA | 82 | 33.6 | 13.9 | 3.9 | 3 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 46.4 | 40.3 | 1.6 |
| 1995-96 | SEA | 82 | 34.4 | 15.6 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 47.3 | 38.4 | 2 |
| 1994-95 | CHH | 82 | 33.3 | 14.3 | 3.8 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 48.2 | 44 | 1.8 |
| 1993-94 | CHH | 82 | 32.3 | 14.4 | 4.6 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 46 | 33.2 | 1.9 |
| 1992-93 | PHI | 81 | 36.8 | 20.3 | 4.3 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 47 | 39.7 | 2.2 |
| 1991-92 | PHI | 81 | 37.2 | 19 | 3.3 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 46.2 | 39.7 | 2.3 |
| 1990-91 | PHI | 80 | 38.9 | 22.1 | 3.9 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 47.2 | 40 | 2.7 |
| 1989-90 | PHI | 82 | 34.8 | 18.5 | 3.7 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 46 | 42 | 2.3 |
| 1988-89 | PHI | 79 | 32.6 | 15.1 | 2.8 | 3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 45.5 | 42.8 | 2 |
117Bobby JonesF1976–1986PHI85Regular
- Career rank
- 117
- Peak rank
- 93
- Among forwards
- 37
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 1976–1986
- Clubs
- PHI, DEN
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1985-86 | PHI | 70 | 21.7 | 7 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 55.9 | 0 | 1.3 |
| 1984-85 | PHI | 80 | 20.4 | 7.5 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 53.8 | 0 | 1.5 |
| 1983-84 | PHI | 75 | 23.5 | 8.3 | 4.3 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 52.3 | 0 | 1.3 |
| 1982-83 | PHI | 74 | 23.6 | 9 | 4.6 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 54.3 | 0 | 1.5 |
| 1981-82 | PHI | 76 | 28.7 | 14.4 | 5.2 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 56.4 | 0 | 1.9 |
| 1980-81 | PHI | 81 | 25.3 | 13.5 | 5.4 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 53.9 | 0 | 1.8 |
| 1979-80 | PHI | 81 | 26.2 | 13 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 53.2 | 0 | 1.8 |
| 1978-79 | PHI | 80 | 28.8 | 12.1 | 6.6 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 53.7 | – | 2.1 |
| 1977-78 | DEN | 75 | 32.5 | 14.5 | 8.5 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 57.8 | – | 2.6 |
| 1976-77 | DEN | 82 | 29.5 | 15.1 | 8.3 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 2 | 57 | – | – |
118Eddie JonesG1994–2008MIA85Regular
- Career rank
- 118
- Peak rank
- 72
- Among guards
- 21
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 1994–2008
- Clubs
- MIA, LAL, CHH, MEM
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-08 | DAL | 47 | 19.6 | 3.7 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 36.7 | 29.3 | 0.6 |
| 2006-07 | MEM/MIA | 64 | 24.9 | 7.7 | 3 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 42.2 | 35.1 | 0.7 |
| 2005-06 | MEM | 75 | 32.5 | 11.8 | 3.7 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 40.4 | 35.6 | 1.2 |
| 2004-05 | MIA | 80 | 35.5 | 12.7 | 5.1 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 42.8 | 37.2 | 1.2 |
| 2003-04 | MIA | 81 | 37 | 17.3 | 3.8 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 40.9 | 37 | 1.6 |
| 2002-03 | MIA | 47 | 38.1 | 18.5 | 4.8 | 3.7 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 42.3 | 40.7 | 1.8 |
| 2001-02 | MIA | 81 | 39 | 18.3 | 4.7 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 1 | 43.2 | 39 | 1.8 |
| 2000-01 | MIA | 63 | 36.2 | 17.4 | 4.6 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 44.5 | 37.8 | 2.1 |
| 1999-00 | CHH | 72 | 39 | 20.1 | 4.8 | 4.2 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 42.7 | 37.5 | 2.2 |
| 1998-99 | LAL/CHH | 50 | 37.6 | 15.6 | 3.9 | 3.7 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 43.7 | 33.8 | 1.9 |
| 1997-98 | LAL | 80 | 36.4 | 16.9 | 3.8 | 3.1 | 2 | 0.7 | 48.4 | 38.9 | 1.8 |
| 1996-97 | LAL | 80 | 37.5 | 17.2 | 4.1 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 43.8 | 39.1 | 2.1 |
| 1995-96 | LAL | 70 | 31.2 | 12.8 | 3.3 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 49.2 | 36.6 | 1.4 |
| 1994-95 | LAL | 64 | 31 | 14 | 3.9 | 2 | 2 | 0.6 | 46 | 37 | 1.2 |
119Amar'e StoudemireF2002–2016PHO85Regular
- Career rank
- 119
- Peak rank
- 77
- Among forwards
- 30
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 2002–2016
- Clubs
- PHO, NYK, DAL, MIA
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | MIA | 52 | 14.7 | 5.8 | 4.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 56.6 | – | 0.9 |
| 2014-15 | NYK/DAL | 59 | 21.1 | 11.5 | 5.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 55.7 | 0 | 1.3 |
| 2013-14 | NYK | 65 | 22.6 | 11.9 | 4.9 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 55.7 | – | 1.4 |
| 2012-13 | NYK | 29 | 23.5 | 14.2 | 5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 57.7 | – | 1.7 |
| 2011-12 | NYK | 47 | 32.8 | 17.5 | 7.8 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 1 | 48.3 | 23.8 | 2.4 |
| 2010-11 | NYK | 78 | 36.8 | 25.3 | 8.2 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 50.2 | 43.5 | 3.2 |
| 2009-10 | PHO | 82 | 34.6 | 23.1 | 8.9 | 1 | 0.6 | 1 | 55.7 | 16.7 | 2.6 |
| 2008-09 | PHO | 53 | 36.8 | 21.4 | 8.1 | 2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 53.9 | 42.9 | 2.8 |
| 2007-08 | PHO | 79 | 33.9 | 25.2 | 9.1 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 59 | 16.1 | 2.2 |
| 2006-07 | PHO | 82 | 32.8 | 20.4 | 9.6 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 57.5 | 0 | 2.8 |
| 2005-06 | PHO | 3 | 16.7 | 8.7 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1 | 33.3 | 0 | 0.3 |
| 2004-05 | PHO | 80 | 36.1 | 26 | 8.9 | 1.6 | 1 | 1.6 | 55.9 | 18.8 | 2.4 |
| 2003-04 | PHO | 55 | 36.8 | 20.6 | 9 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 47.5 | 20 | 3.2 |
| 2002-03 | PHO | 82 | 31.3 | 13.5 | 8.8 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 47.2 | 20 | 2.3 |
120George YardleyF1953–1960FTW85Regular
- Career rank
- 120
- Peak rank
- 104
- Among forwards
- 42
- Seasons
- 7
- Years
- 1953–1960
- Clubs
- FTW, DET, SYR
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1959-60 | SYR | 73 | 32.9 | 20.2 | 7.9 | 1.7 | – | – | 45.3 | – | – |
| 1958-59 | DET/SYR | 61 | 30.1 | 19.8 | 7.1 | 1.1 | – | – | 42.8 | – | – |
| 1957-58 | DET | 72 | 39.5 | 27.8 | 10.7 | 1.3 | – | – | 41.4 | – | – |
| 1956-57 | FTW | 72 | 37.4 | 21.5 | 10.5 | 2 | – | – | 41 | – | – |
| 1955-56 | FTW | 71 | 33.1 | 17.4 | 9.7 | 2.2 | – | – | 40.7 | – | – |
| 1954-55 | FTW | 60 | 35.8 | 17.3 | 9.9 | 2.1 | – | – | 41.8 | – | – |
| 1953-54 | FTW | 63 | 23.6 | 9 | 6.5 | 1.6 | – | – | 42.5 | – | – |
121Vince CarterG1998–2020TOR84Regular
- Career rank
- 121
- Peak rank
- 138
- Among guards
- 46
- Seasons
- 22
- Years
- 1998–2020
- Clubs
- TOR, NJN, DAL, MEM
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | ATL | 60 | 14.6 | 5 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 35.2 | 30.2 | 0.6 |
| 2018-19 | ATL | 76 | 17.5 | 7.4 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 41.9 | 38.9 | 0.6 |
| 2017-18 | SAC | 58 | 17.7 | 5.4 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 40.3 | 34.5 | 0.6 |
| 2016-17 | MEM | 73 | 24.6 | 8 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 39.4 | 37.8 | 0.7 |
| 2015-16 | MEM | 60 | 16.8 | 6.6 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 38.8 | 34.9 | 0.6 |
| 2014-15 | MEM | 66 | 16.5 | 5.8 | 2 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 33.3 | 29.7 | 0.7 |
| 2013-14 | DAL | 81 | 24.4 | 11.9 | 3.5 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 40.7 | 39.4 | 1.3 |
| 2012-13 | DAL | 81 | 25.8 | 13.4 | 4.1 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 43.5 | 40.6 | 1.3 |
| 2011-12 | DAL | 61 | 25.3 | 10.1 | 3.4 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 41.1 | 36.1 | 1.4 |
| 2010-11 | ORL/PHO | 73 | 28.1 | 14 | 3.8 | 2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 43.7 | 36.1 | 1.2 |
| 2009-10 | ORL | 75 | 30.8 | 16.6 | 3.9 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 42.8 | 36.7 | 1.4 |
| 2008-09 | NJN | 80 | 36.8 | 20.8 | 5.1 | 4.7 | 1 | 0.5 | 43.7 | 38.5 | 2.1 |
| 2007-08 | NJN | 76 | 38.9 | 21.3 | 6 | 5.1 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 45.6 | 35.9 | 2.4 |
| 2006-07 | NJN | 82 | 38.1 | 25.2 | 6 | 4.8 | 1 | 0.4 | 45.4 | 35.7 | 2.6 |
| 2005-06 | NJN | 79 | 36.8 | 24.2 | 5.8 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 43 | 34.1 | 2.7 |
| 2004-05 | TOR/NJN | 77 | 36.7 | 24.5 | 5.2 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 45.2 | 40.6 | 2.2 |
| 2003-04 | TOR | 73 | 38.2 | 22.5 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 41.7 | 38.3 | 3.1 |
| 2002-03 | TOR | 43 | 34.2 | 20.6 | 4.4 | 3.3 | 1.1 | 1 | 46.7 | 34.4 | 1.7 |
| 2001-02 | TOR | 60 | 39.8 | 24.7 | 5.2 | 4 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 42.8 | 38.7 | 2.6 |
| 2000-01 | TOR | 75 | 39.7 | 27.6 | 5.5 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 46 | 40.8 | 2.2 |
| 1999-00 | TOR | 82 | 38.1 | 25.7 | 5.8 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 46.5 | 40.3 | 2.2 |
| 1998-99 | TOR | 50 | 35.2 | 18.3 | 5.7 | 3 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 45 | 28.8 | 2.2 |
122Steve NashG1996–2014PHO83Regular
- Career rank
- 122
- Peak rank
- 184
- Among guards
- 69
- Seasons
- 18
- Years
- 1996–2014
- Clubs
- PHO, DAL, LAL
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | LAL | 15 | 20.9 | 6.8 | 1.9 | 5.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 38.3 | 33.3 | 2.1 |
| 2012-13 | LAL | 50 | 32.5 | 12.7 | 2.8 | 6.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 49.7 | 43.8 | 2.5 |
| 2011-12 | PHO | 62 | 31.6 | 12.5 | 3 | 10.7 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 53.2 | 39 | 3.7 |
| 2010-11 | PHO | 75 | 33.3 | 14.7 | 3.5 | 11.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 49.2 | 39.5 | 3.5 |
| 2009-10 | PHO | 81 | 32.8 | 16.5 | 3.3 | 11 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 50.7 | 42.6 | 3.6 |
| 2008-09 | PHO | 74 | 33.6 | 15.7 | 3 | 9.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 50.3 | 43.9 | 3.4 |
| 2007-08 | PHO | 81 | 34.3 | 16.9 | 3.5 | 11.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 50.4 | 47 | 3.6 |
| 2006-07 | PHO | 76 | 35.3 | 18.6 | 3.5 | 11.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 53.2 | 45.5 | 3.8 |
| 2005-06 | PHO | 79 | 35.4 | 18.8 | 4.2 | 10.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 51.2 | 43.9 | 3.5 |
| 2004-05 | PHO | 75 | 34.3 | 15.5 | 3.3 | 11.5 | 1 | 0.1 | 50.2 | 43.1 | 3.3 |
| 2003-04 | DAL | 78 | 33.5 | 14.5 | 3 | 8.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 47 | 40.5 | 2.7 |
| 2002-03 | DAL | 82 | 33.1 | 17.7 | 2.9 | 7.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 46.5 | 41.3 | 2.3 |
| 2001-02 | DAL | 82 | 34.6 | 17.9 | 3.1 | 7.7 | 0.6 | 0 | 48.3 | 45.5 | 2.8 |
| 2000-01 | DAL | 70 | 34.1 | 15.6 | 3.2 | 7.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 48.7 | 40.6 | 2.9 |
| 1999-00 | DAL | 56 | 27.4 | 8.6 | 2.2 | 4.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 47.7 | 40.3 | 1.8 |
| 1998-99 | DAL | 40 | 31.7 | 7.9 | 2.9 | 5.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 36.3 | 37.4 | 2.1 |
| 1997-98 | PHO | 76 | 21.9 | 9.1 | 2.1 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 45.9 | 41.5 | 1.3 |
| 1996-97 | PHO | 65 | 10.5 | 3.3 | 1 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0 | 42.3 | 41.8 | 1 |
123Terry PorterG1985–2002POR85Regular
- Career rank
- 123
- Peak rank
- 79
- Among guards
- 22
- Seasons
- 17
- Years
- 1985–2002
- Clubs
- POR, MIN, SAS, MIA
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001-02 | SAS | 72 | 18 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 42.4 | 41.5 | 1.2 |
| 2000-01 | SAS | 80 | 21 | 7.2 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 44.8 | 42.4 | 1.3 |
| 1999-00 | SAS | 68 | 23.7 | 9.4 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 44.7 | 43.5 | 1.5 |
| 1998-99 | MIA | 50 | 27.3 | 10.5 | 2.8 | 2.9 | 1 | 0.2 | 46.5 | 41.1 | 1.5 |
| 1997-98 | MIN | 82 | 21.8 | 9.5 | 2 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 44.9 | 39.5 | 1.3 |
| 1996-97 | MIN | 82 | 19.1 | 6.9 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 41.6 | 33.5 | 1.6 |
| 1995-96 | MIN | 82 | 25.3 | 9.4 | 2.6 | 5.5 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 44.2 | 31.4 | 2.1 |
| 1994-95 | POR | 35 | 22 | 8.9 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 39.3 | 38.6 | 1.7 |
| 1993-94 | POR | 77 | 26.9 | 13.1 | 2.8 | 5.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 41.6 | 39 | 2.2 |
| 1992-93 | POR | 81 | 35.6 | 18.2 | 3.9 | 5.2 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 45.4 | 41.4 | 2.5 |
| 1991-92 | POR | 82 | 34 | 18.1 | 3.1 | 5.8 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 46.1 | 39.5 | 2.3 |
| 1990-91 | POR | 81 | 32.9 | 17 | 3.5 | 8 | 2 | 0.1 | 51.5 | 41.5 | 2.3 |
| 1989-90 | POR | 80 | 34.8 | 17.6 | 3.4 | 9.1 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 46.2 | 37.4 | 3.1 |
| 1988-89 | POR | 81 | 38.3 | 17.7 | 4.5 | 9.5 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 47.1 | 36.1 | 3.1 |
| 1987-88 | POR | 82 | 36.5 | 14.9 | 4.6 | 10.1 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 51.9 | 34.8 | 3 |
| 1986-87 | POR | 80 | 33.9 | 13.1 | 4.2 | 8.9 | 2 | 0.1 | 48.8 | 21.7 | 3.2 |
| 1985-86 | POR | 79 | 15.4 | 7.1 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 0 | 47.4 | 31 | 1.3 |
124Tim HardawayG1989–2003GSW83Regular
- Career rank
- 124
- Peak rank
- 163
- Among guards
- 61
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 1989–2003
- Clubs
- GSW, MIA, DAL, DEN
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2002-03 | IND | 10 | 12.7 | 4.9 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0 | 36.7 | 35.5 | 1.1 |
| 2001-02 | DAL/DEN | 68 | 23.5 | 9.6 | 1.8 | 4.1 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 36.5 | 34.7 | 1.6 |
| 2000-01 | MIA | 77 | 33.9 | 14.9 | 2.6 | 6.3 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 39.2 | 36.6 | 2.5 |
| 1999-00 | MIA | 52 | 32.2 | 13.4 | 2.9 | 7.4 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 38.6 | 36.7 | 2.3 |
| 1998-99 | MIA | 48 | 36.9 | 17.4 | 3.2 | 7.3 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 40 | 36 | 2.7 |
| 1997-98 | MIA | 81 | 37.4 | 18.9 | 3.7 | 8.3 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 43.1 | 35.1 | 2.8 |
| 1996-97 | MIA | 81 | 38.7 | 20.3 | 3.4 | 8.6 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 41.5 | 34.4 | 2.8 |
| 1995-96 | GSW/MIA | 80 | 31.7 | 15.2 | 2.9 | 8 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 42.2 | 36.4 | 2.9 |
| 1994-95 | GSW | 62 | 37.4 | 20.1 | 3.1 | 9.3 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 42.7 | 37.8 | 3.5 |
| 1992-93 | GSW | 66 | 39.5 | 21.5 | 4 | 10.6 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 44.7 | 33 | 3.3 |
| 1991-92 | GSW | 81 | 41.1 | 23.4 | 3.8 | 10 | 2 | 0.2 | 46.1 | 33.8 | 3.3 |
| 1990-91 | GSW | 82 | 39.2 | 22.9 | 4 | 9.7 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 47.6 | 38.5 | 3.3 |
| 1989-90 | GSW | 79 | 33.7 | 14.7 | 3.9 | 8.7 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 47.1 | 27.4 | 3.3 |
125Red RochaC1947–1957SYR84Regular
- Career rank
- 125
- Peak rank
- 109
- Among centers
- 33
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 1947–1957
- Clubs
- SYR, STB, BLB, FTW
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1956-57 | FTW | 72 | 16 | 5.3 | 3.8 | 1.1 | – | – | 34.9 | – | – |
| 1955-56 | SYR | 72 | 26.2 | 10 | 5.8 | 1.8 | – | – | 36.1 | – | – |
| 1954-55 | SYR | 72 | 34.3 | 11.3 | 6.8 | 2.5 | – | – | 36.8 | – | – |
| 1952-53 | SYR | 69 | 35.6 | 11.2 | 7.4 | 2 | – | – | 38.8 | – | – |
| 1951-52 | SYR | 66 | 38.5 | 12.9 | 8.3 | 1.9 | – | – | 40.1 | – | – |
| 1950-51 | BLB | 64 | – | 13.1 | 8 | 2.3 | – | – | 35.2 | – | – |
| 1949-50 | STB | 65 | – | 11.8 | – | 2.4 | – | – | 40.5 | – | – |
| 1948-49 | STB | 58 | – | 10.5 | – | 2.7 | – | – | 38.9 | – | – |
| 1947-48 | STB | 48 | – | 12.7 | – | 0.8 | – | – | 31.4 | – | – |
126Bob BoozerF1960–1971CIN83Regular
- Career rank
- 126
- Peak rank
- 168
- Among forwards
- 60
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 1960–1971
- Clubs
- CIN, CHI, NYK, LAL
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1970-71 | MIL | 80 | 22.2 | 9.1 | 5.4 | 1.6 | – | – | 45 | – | – |
| 1969-70 | SEA | 82 | 31.1 | 15.2 | 8.7 | 1.3 | – | – | 49.1 | – | – |
| 1968-69 | CHI | 79 | 36.4 | 21.7 | 7.8 | 2 | – | – | 48.1 | – | – |
| 1967-68 | CHI | 77 | 38.8 | 21.5 | 9.8 | 1.6 | – | – | 49.2 | – | – |
| 1966-67 | CHI | 80 | 30.6 | 17.9 | 8.5 | 1.1 | – | – | 48.7 | – | – |
| 1965-66 | LAL | 78 | 23.7 | 12.2 | 7 | 1.1 | – | – | 48.4 | – | – |
| 1964-65 | NYK | 80 | 26.7 | 14.2 | 7.5 | 1.4 | – | – | 44 | – | – |
| 1963-64 | CIN/NYK | 81 | 29.4 | 14.9 | 7.4 | 1.2 | – | – | 42.7 | – | – |
| 1962-63 | CIN | 79 | 31.5 | 14.3 | 11.1 | 1.3 | – | – | 44.4 | – | – |
| 1961-62 | CIN | 79 | 31.5 | 13.7 | 10.2 | 1.6 | – | – | 43.8 | – | – |
| 1960-61 | CIN | 79 | 19.9 | 8.4 | 6.2 | 1.4 | – | – | 41.5 | – | – |
127Billy CunninghamF1965–1976PHI84Regular
- Career rank
- 127
- Peak rank
- 123
- Among forwards
- 50
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 1965–1976
- Clubs
- PHI
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1975-76 | PHI | 20 | 32 | 13.7 | 7.3 | 5.3 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 41 | – | – |
| 1974-75 | PHI | 80 | 35.7 | 19.5 | 9.1 | 5.5 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 42.8 | – | – |
| 1971-72 | PHI | 75 | 38.7 | 23.3 | 12.2 | 5.9 | – | – | 46.1 | – | – |
| 1970-71 | PHI | 81 | 38.1 | 23 | 11.7 | 4.9 | – | – | 46.2 | – | – |
| 1969-70 | PHI | 81 | 39.4 | 26.1 | 13.6 | 4.3 | – | – | 46.9 | – | – |
| 1968-69 | PHI | 82 | 40.8 | 24.8 | 12.8 | 3.5 | – | – | 42.6 | – | – |
| 1967-68 | PHI | 74 | 28.1 | 18.9 | 7.6 | 2.5 | – | – | 43.8 | – | – |
| 1966-67 | PHI | 81 | 26.8 | 18.5 | 7.3 | 2.5 | – | – | 45.9 | – | – |
| 1965-66 | PHI | 80 | 26.7 | 14.3 | 7.5 | 2.6 | – | – | 42.6 | – | – |
128Ed SadowskiF1946–1950PHW86Regular
- Career rank
- 128
- Peak rank
- 55
- Among forwards
- 18
- Seasons
- 4
- Years
- 1946–1950
- Clubs
- PHW, TRH, CLR, BOS
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1949-50 | PHW/BLB | 69 | – | 12.6 | – | 2 | – | – | 32.4 | – | – |
| 1948-49 | PHW | 60 | – | 15.3 | – | 2.7 | – | – | 40.5 | – | – |
| 1947-48 | BOS | 47 | – | 19.4 | – | 1.6 | – | – | 32.3 | – | – |
| 1946-47 | TRH/CLR | 53 | – | 16.5 | – | 0.9 | – | – | 36.9 | – | – |
129Paul GeorgeF2010–2026IND84Regular
- Career rank
- 129
- Peak rank
- 145
- Among forwards
- 56
- Seasons
- 17
- Years
- 2010–2026
- Clubs
- IND, LAC, OKC, PHI
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | BOS | 6 | 31 | 20.7 | 6 | 5 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 46.3 | 38.8 | 2.8 |
| 2025-26 | PHI | 37 | 30.7 | 17.3 | 5.3 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 43.9 | 39.2 | 1.7 |
| 2024-25 | PHI | 41 | 32.5 | 16.2 | 5.3 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 43 | 35.8 | 2.6 |
| 2023-24 | LAC | 74 | 33.8 | 22.6 | 5.2 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 47.1 | 41.3 | 2.1 |
| 2022-23 | LAC | 56 | 34.6 | 23.8 | 6.1 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 45.7 | 37.1 | 3.1 |
| 2021-22 | LAC | 31 | 34.7 | 24.3 | 6.9 | 5.7 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 42.1 | 35.4 | 4.1 |
| 2020-21 | LAC | 54 | 33.7 | 23.3 | 6.6 | 5.2 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 46.7 | 41.1 | 3.3 |
| 2019-20 | LAC | 48 | 29.6 | 21.5 | 5.7 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 43.9 | 41.2 | 2.6 |
| 2018-19 | OKC | 77 | 36.9 | 28 | 8.2 | 4.1 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 43.8 | 38.6 | 2.7 |
| 2017-18 | OKC | 79 | 36.6 | 21.9 | 5.7 | 3.3 | 2 | 0.5 | 43 | 40.1 | 2.7 |
| 2016-17 | IND | 75 | 35.9 | 23.7 | 6.6 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 46.1 | 39.3 | 2.9 |
| 2015-16 | IND | 81 | 34.8 | 23.1 | 7 | 4.1 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 41.8 | 37.1 | 3.3 |
| 2014-15 | IND | 6 | 15.2 | 8.8 | 3.7 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 36.7 | 40.9 | 2 |
| 2013-14 | IND | 80 | 36.2 | 21.7 | 6.8 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 42.4 | 36.4 | 2.8 |
| 2012-13 | IND | 79 | 37.6 | 17.4 | 7.6 | 4.1 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 41.9 | 36.2 | 2.9 |
| 2011-12 | IND | 66 | 29.7 | 12.1 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 44 | 38.5 | 1.8 |
| 2010-11 | IND | 61 | 20.7 | 7.8 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 1 | 0.4 | 45.3 | 29.7 | 1.1 |
130DeMarcus CousinsC2010–2022SAC84Regular
- Career rank
- 130
- Peak rank
- 128
- Among centers
- 35
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 2010–2022
- Clubs
- SAC, NOP, GSW, HOU
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | MIL/DEN | 48 | 15 | 9 | 5.6 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 46 | 30.3 | 1.8 |
| 2020-21 | HOU/LAC | 41 | 17.4 | 8.9 | 6.4 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 42.6 | 34.8 | 1.6 |
| 2018-19 | GSW | 30 | 25.7 | 16.3 | 8.2 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 48 | 27.4 | 2.4 |
| 2017-18 | NOP | 48 | 36.2 | 25.2 | 12.9 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 47 | 35.4 | 5 |
| 2016-17 | SAC/NOP | 72 | 34.2 | 27 | 11 | 4.6 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 45.2 | 36.1 | 3.7 |
| 2015-16 | SAC | 65 | 34.6 | 26.9 | 11.5 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 45.1 | 33.3 | 3.8 |
| 2014-15 | SAC | 59 | 34.1 | 24.1 | 12.7 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 46.7 | 25 | 4.3 |
| 2013-14 | SAC | 71 | 32.4 | 22.7 | 11.7 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 49.6 | 0 | 3.5 |
| 2012-13 | SAC | 75 | 30.5 | 17.1 | 9.9 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 46.5 | 18.2 | 3 |
| 2011-12 | SAC | 64 | 30.5 | 18.1 | 11 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 44.8 | 14.3 | 2.7 |
| 2010-11 | SAC | 81 | 28.5 | 14.1 | 8.6 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.8 | 43 | 16.7 | 3.3 |
131Dick McGuireG1949–1960NYK83Regular
- Career rank
- 131
- Peak rank
- 173
- Among guards
- 65
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 1949–1960
- Clubs
- NYK, DET
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1959-60 | DET | 68 | 21.6 | 7.1 | 3.9 | 5.3 | – | – | 44.5 | – | – |
| 1958-59 | DET | 71 | 29.1 | 9.2 | 4 | 6.2 | – | – | 42.7 | – | – |
| 1957-58 | DET | 69 | 33.5 | 8.1 | 4.2 | 6.6 | – | – | 37.3 | – | – |
| 1956-57 | NYK | 72 | 16.5 | 5.3 | 2 | 3.1 | – | – | 38.3 | – | – |
| 1955-56 | NYK | 62 | 27.2 | 6.9 | 3.5 | 5.8 | – | – | 34.7 | – | – |
| 1954-55 | NYK | 71 | 32.5 | 9.1 | 4.5 | 7.6 | – | – | 38.9 | – | – |
| 1953-54 | NYK | 68 | 34.5 | 9.1 | 4.6 | 5.2 | – | – | 40.8 | – | – |
| 1952-53 | NYK | 61 | 29.2 | 7.2 | 4.6 | 4.9 | – | – | 38.1 | – | – |
| 1951-52 | NYK | 64 | 31.5 | 9.2 | 5.2 | 6.1 | – | – | 43 | – | – |
| 1950-51 | NYK | 64 | – | 8.4 | 5.2 | 6.2 | – | – | 37.1 | – | – |
| 1949-50 | NYK | 68 | – | 8.6 | – | 5.7 | – | – | 33.7 | – | – |
132Jack ColemanF1949–1958ROC83Regular
- Career rank
- 132
- Peak rank
- 179
- Among forwards
- 65
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 1949–1958
- Clubs
- ROC, STL
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1957-58 | STL | 72 | 20.9 | 7.6 | 6.7 | 1.6 | – | – | 41.2 | – | – |
| 1956-57 | STL | 72 | 29.8 | 10.5 | 9 | 2.2 | – | – | 40.8 | – | – |
| 1955-56 | ROC/STL | 75 | 36.5 | 12.8 | 9.2 | 3.9 | – | – | 41.2 | – | – |
| 1954-55 | ROC | 72 | 34.5 | 12.8 | 10.1 | 3.2 | – | – | 46.2 | – | – |
| 1953-54 | ROC | 71 | 33.5 | 9.7 | 8.3 | 2.2 | – | – | 40.5 | – | – |
| 1952-53 | ROC | 70 | 37.5 | 10.9 | 11.1 | 3.3 | – | – | 42 | – | – |
| 1951-52 | ROC | 66 | 39.5 | 11.2 | 10.5 | 3.2 | – | – | 41.5 | – | – |
| 1950-51 | ROC | 67 | – | 11.4 | 8.7 | 2.9 | – | – | 42.1 | – | – |
| 1949-50 | ROC | 68 | – | 8.7 | – | 2.2 | – | – | 37.7 | – | – |
133Gus WilliamsG1975–1987SEA84Regular
- Career rank
- 133
- Peak rank
- 137
- Among guards
- 45
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 1975–1987
- Clubs
- SEA, GSW, WSB, ATL
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1986-87 | ATL | 33 | 14.6 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 4.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 36.3 | 27.8 | 1.6 |
| 1985-86 | WSB | 77 | 29.7 | 13.5 | 2.2 | 5.9 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 42.8 | 25.9 | 2.1 |
| 1984-85 | WSB | 79 | 37.5 | 20 | 2.5 | 7.7 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 43 | 29 | 2.7 |
| 1983-84 | SEA | 80 | 35.2 | 18.7 | 2.5 | 8.4 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 45.8 | 16 | 2.9 |
| 1982-83 | SEA | 80 | 34.5 | 20 | 2.6 | 8 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 47.7 | 4.7 | 2.9 |
| 1981-82 | SEA | 80 | 36 | 23.4 | 3 | 6.9 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 48.6 | 22.5 | 2.5 |
| 1979-80 | SEA | 82 | 36.2 | 22.1 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 48.2 | 19.4 | 2.2 |
| 1978-79 | SEA | 76 | 29.8 | 19.2 | 3.2 | 4 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 49.5 | – | 2.5 |
| 1977-78 | SEA | 79 | 32.6 | 18.1 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 45.1 | – | 2.4 |
| 1976-77 | GSW | 82 | 23.5 | 9.3 | 2.8 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 46.4 | – | – |
| 1975-76 | GSW | 77 | 22.4 | 11.7 | 2.1 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 42.8 | – | – |
134Rudy LaRussoF1959–1969LAL83Regular
- Career rank
- 134
- Peak rank
- 185
- Among forwards
- 68
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 1959–1969
- Clubs
- LAL, SFW, MNL
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1968-69 | SFW | 75 | 37.1 | 20.7 | 8.3 | 2.1 | – | – | 41 | – | – |
| 1967-68 | SFW | 79 | 35.7 | 21.8 | 9.4 | 2.3 | – | – | 43.3 | – | – |
| 1966-67 | LAL | 45 | 28.7 | 12.8 | 7.8 | 1.7 | – | – | 41.5 | – | – |
| 1965-66 | LAL | 76 | 30.5 | 15.4 | 8.7 | 2.2 | – | – | 45.7 | – | – |
| 1964-65 | LAL | 77 | 33.6 | 14.1 | 9.4 | 2.6 | – | – | 46.1 | – | – |
| 1963-64 | LAL | 79 | 34.8 | 12.3 | 10.1 | 2.4 | – | – | 43.4 | – | – |
| 1962-63 | LAL | 75 | 33.4 | 12.3 | 10 | 2.5 | – | – | 42.2 | – | – |
| 1961-62 | LAL | 80 | 34.4 | 17.2 | 10.3 | 2.2 | – | – | 46.6 | – | – |
| 1960-61 | LAL | 79 | 32.8 | 14.6 | 9.9 | 1.7 | – | – | 41.9 | – | – |
| 1959-60 | MNL | 71 | 29.5 | 13.7 | 9.6 | 1.2 | – | – | 38.9 | – | – |
135Isiah ThomasG1981–1994DET85Regular
- Career rank
- 135
- Peak rank
- 88
- Among guards
- 26
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 1981–1994
- Clubs
- DET
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1993-94 | DET | 58 | 30.2 | 14.8 | 2.7 | 6.9 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 41.7 | 31 | 3.5 |
| 1992-93 | DET | 79 | 37 | 17.6 | 2.9 | 8.5 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 41.8 | 30.8 | 3.6 |
| 1991-92 | DET | 78 | 37.4 | 18.5 | 3.2 | 7.2 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 44.6 | 29.1 | 3.2 |
| 1990-91 | DET | 48 | 34.5 | 16.2 | 3.3 | 9.3 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 43.5 | 29.2 | 3.9 |
| 1989-90 | DET | 81 | 37 | 18.4 | 3.8 | 9.4 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 43.8 | 30.9 | 4 |
| 1988-89 | DET | 80 | 36.5 | 18.2 | 3.4 | 8.3 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 46.4 | 27.3 | 3.7 |
| 1987-88 | DET | 81 | 36.1 | 19.5 | 3.4 | 8.4 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 46.3 | 30.9 | 3.4 |
| 1986-87 | DET | 81 | 37.2 | 20.6 | 3.9 | 10 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 46.3 | 19.4 | 4.2 |
| 1985-86 | DET | 77 | 36.2 | 20.9 | 3.6 | 10.8 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 48.8 | 31 | 3.8 |
| 1984-85 | DET | 81 | 38.1 | 21.2 | 4.5 | 13.9 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 45.8 | 25.7 | 3.7 |
| 1983-84 | DET | 82 | 36.7 | 21.3 | 4 | 11.1 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 46.2 | 33.8 | 3.7 |
| 1982-83 | DET | 81 | 38.2 | 22.9 | 4 | 7.8 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 47.2 | 28.8 | 4 |
| 1981-82 | DET | 72 | 33.8 | 17 | 2.9 | 7.8 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 42.4 | 28.8 | 4.2 |
136Al HorfordC2007–2026ATL82Regular
- Career rank
- 136
- Peak rank
- 195
- Among centers
- 52
- Seasons
- 20
- Years
- 2007–2026
- Clubs
- ATL, BOS, GSW, PHI
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | GSW | 6 | 18.7 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 40.7 | 40 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | GSW | 45 | 21.5 | 8.3 | 4.9 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 42.6 | 36.1 | 0.9 |
| 2024-25 | BOS | 60 | 27.6 | 9 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 42.3 | 36.3 | 0.8 |
| 2023-24 | BOS | 65 | 26.8 | 8.6 | 6.4 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 1 | 51.1 | 41.9 | 0.7 |
| 2022-23 | BOS | 63 | 30.5 | 9.8 | 6.2 | 3 | 0.5 | 1 | 47.6 | 44.6 | 0.6 |
| 2021-22 | BOS | 69 | 29.1 | 10.2 | 7.7 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 46.7 | 33.6 | 0.9 |
| 2020-21 | OKC | 28 | 27.9 | 14.2 | 6.7 | 3.4 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 45 | 36.8 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | PHI | 67 | 30.2 | 11.9 | 6.8 | 4 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 45 | 35 | 1.2 |
| 2018-19 | BOS | 68 | 29 | 13.6 | 6.7 | 4.2 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 53.5 | 36 | 1.5 |
| 2017-18 | BOS | 72 | 31.6 | 12.9 | 7.4 | 4.7 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 48.9 | 42.9 | 1.8 |
| 2016-17 | BOS | 68 | 32.2 | 14 | 6.8 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 47.3 | 35.5 | 1.7 |
| 2015-16 | ATL | 82 | 32.1 | 15.2 | 7.3 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 50.5 | 34.4 | 1.3 |
| 2014-15 | ATL | 76 | 30.5 | 15.2 | 7.2 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 53.8 | 30.6 | 1.3 |
| 2013-14 | ATL | 29 | 33 | 18.6 | 8.4 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 56.7 | 36.4 | 2.2 |
| 2012-13 | ATL | 74 | 37.2 | 17.4 | 10.2 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 54.3 | 50 | 2 |
| 2011-12 | ATL | 11 | 31.6 | 12.4 | 7 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 55.3 | 0 | 1.5 |
| 2010-11 | ATL | 77 | 35.1 | 15.3 | 9.3 | 3.5 | 0.8 | 1 | 55.7 | 50 | 1.5 |
| 2009-10 | ATL | 81 | 35.1 | 14.2 | 9.9 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 55.1 | 100 | 1.5 |
| 2008-09 | ATL | 67 | 33.5 | 11.5 | 9.3 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 52.5 | 0 | 1.5 |
| 2007-08 | ATL | 81 | 31.4 | 10.1 | 9.7 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 49.9 | 0 | 1.7 |
137Jack SikmaC1977–1991SEA84Regular
- Career rank
- 137
- Peak rank
- 136
- Among centers
- 37
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 1977–1991
- Clubs
- SEA, MIL
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1990-91 | MIL | 77 | 25.2 | 10.4 | 5.7 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 42.7 | 34.1 | 1.7 |
| 1989-90 | MIL | 71 | 31.7 | 13.9 | 6.9 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 41.6 | 34.2 | 2 |
| 1988-89 | MIL | 80 | 32.3 | 13.3 | 7.8 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 43.1 | 38 | 1.8 |
| 1987-88 | MIL | 82 | 35.6 | 16.5 | 8.6 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 1 | 48.6 | 21.4 | 1.9 |
| 1986-87 | MIL | 82 | 30.9 | 12.7 | 10 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 46.3 | 0 | 2 |
| 1985-86 | SEA | 80 | 34.9 | 17.1 | 9.3 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 46.2 | 0 | 2.7 |
| 1984-85 | SEA | 68 | 35.3 | 18.5 | 10.6 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 48.9 | 20 | 2.4 |
| 1983-84 | SEA | 82 | 36.5 | 19.1 | 11.1 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 49.9 | 0 | 2.9 |
| 1982-83 | SEA | 75 | 34.2 | 18.2 | 11.4 | 3.1 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 46.4 | 0 | 2.5 |
| 1981-82 | SEA | 82 | 37.2 | 19.6 | 12.7 | 3.4 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 47.9 | 15.4 | 2.6 |
| 1980-81 | SEA | 82 | 35.6 | 18.7 | 10.4 | 3 | 1 | 1.1 | 45.4 | 0 | 2.5 |
| 1979-80 | SEA | 82 | 34.1 | 14.3 | 11.1 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 47.5 | 0 | 2.5 |
| 1978-79 | SEA | 82 | 36.1 | 15.6 | 12.4 | 3.2 | 1 | 0.8 | 46 | – | 3.1 |
| 1977-78 | SEA | 82 | 27.3 | 10.7 | 8.3 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 45.5 | – | 2.3 |
138Fat LeverG1982–1994DEN85Regular
- Career rank
- 138
- Peak rank
- 99
- Among guards
- 30
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 1982–1994
- Clubs
- DEN, DAL, POR
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1993-94 | DAL | 81 | 24 | 6.9 | 3.5 | 2.6 | 2 | 0.2 | 40.8 | 35.1 | 1.1 |
| 1991-92 | DAL | 31 | 28.5 | 11.2 | 5.2 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 38.7 | 32.7 | 1.2 |
| 1990-91 | DAL | 4 | 21.5 | 7.2 | 3.8 | 3 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 39.1 | 0 | 2.5 |
| 1989-90 | DEN | 79 | 35.8 | 18.3 | 9.3 | 6.5 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 44.3 | 41.4 | 2 |
| 1988-89 | DEN | 71 | 38.7 | 19.8 | 9.3 | 7.9 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 45.7 | 34.8 | 2.2 |
| 1987-88 | DEN | 82 | 37.3 | 18.9 | 8.1 | 7.8 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 47.3 | 21.1 | 2.2 |
| 1986-87 | DEN | 82 | 37.2 | 18.9 | 8.9 | 8 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 46.9 | 23.9 | 2 |
| 1985-86 | DEN | 78 | 33.5 | 13.8 | 5.4 | 7.5 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 44.1 | 31.6 | 2.7 |
| 1984-85 | DEN | 82 | 31.2 | 12.8 | 5 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 43 | 25 | 2.5 |
| 1983-84 | POR | 81 | 24.8 | 9.7 | 2.7 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 44.7 | 20 | 1.5 |
| 1982-83 | POR | 81 | 24.9 | 7.8 | 2.8 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 43.1 | 33.3 | 1.7 |
139Clint CapelaC2014–2026HOU85Regular
- Career rank
- 139
- Peak rank
- 101
- Among centers
- 30
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 2014–2026
- Clubs
- HOU, ATL
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | HOU | 6 | 14.2 | 3.2 | 5.2 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 64.3 | – | 0.8 |
| 2025-26 | HOU | 75 | 12.3 | 3.8 | 4.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 52 | 50 | 0.5 |
| 2024-25 | ATL | 55 | 21.4 | 8.9 | 8.5 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1 | 55.9 | 0 | 0.9 |
| 2023-24 | ATL | 73 | 25.8 | 11.5 | 10.6 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 57.1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | ATL | 65 | 26.6 | 12 | 11 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 65.3 | 0 | 0.8 |
| 2021-22 | ATL | 74 | 27.6 | 11.1 | 11.9 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 61.3 | 0 | 0.6 |
| 2020-21 | ATL | 63 | 30.1 | 15.2 | 14.3 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 2 | 59.4 | – | 1.2 |
| 2019-20 | HOU | 39 | 32.8 | 13.9 | 13.8 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 62.9 | – | 1.6 |
| 2018-19 | HOU | 67 | 33.6 | 16.6 | 12.7 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 64.8 | – | 1.4 |
| 2017-18 | HOU | 74 | 27.5 | 13.9 | 10.8 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 65.2 | 0 | 1.4 |
| 2016-17 | HOU | 65 | 23.9 | 12.6 | 8.1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 64.3 | – | 1.3 |
| 2015-16 | HOU | 77 | 19.1 | 7 | 6.4 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 58.2 | 0 | 0.8 |
| 2014-15 | HOU | 12 | 7.5 | 2.7 | 3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 48.3 | – | 0.4 |
140Josh SmithF2004–2018ATL84Regular
- Career rank
- 140
- Peak rank
- 127
- Among forwards
- 52
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 2004–2018
- Clubs
- ATL, DET, HOU, LAC
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | NOP | 3 | 4 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | – | 0 |
| 2015-16 | LAC/HOU | 55 | 16 | 6 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 36.4 | 28.7 | 1.4 |
| 2014-15 | DET/HOU | 83 | 27.7 | 12.4 | 6.4 | 3.3 | 1 | 1.4 | 41.9 | 31.6 | 2.5 |
| 2013-14 | DET | 77 | 35.5 | 16.4 | 6.8 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 41.9 | 26.4 | 2.6 |
| 2012-13 | ATL | 76 | 35.3 | 17.5 | 8.4 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 46.5 | 30.3 | 3 |
| 2011-12 | ATL | 66 | 35.3 | 18.8 | 9.6 | 3.9 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 45.8 | 25.7 | 2.5 |
| 2010-11 | ATL | 77 | 34.4 | 16.5 | 8.5 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 47.7 | 33.1 | 2.6 |
| 2009-10 | ATL | 81 | 35.4 | 15.7 | 8.7 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 50.5 | 0 | 2.4 |
| 2008-09 | ATL | 69 | 35.1 | 15.6 | 7.2 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 49.2 | 29.9 | 2.3 |
| 2007-08 | ATL | 81 | 35.5 | 17.2 | 8.2 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 45.7 | 25.3 | 3 |
| 2006-07 | ATL | 72 | 36.8 | 16.4 | 8.6 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 43.9 | 25 | 3.2 |
| 2005-06 | ATL | 80 | 32 | 11.3 | 6.6 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 42.5 | 30.9 | 2 |
| 2004-05 | ATL | 74 | 27.7 | 9.7 | 6.2 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 45.5 | 17.4 | 1.8 |
141Tom HeinsohnF1956–1965BOS83Regular
- Career rank
- 141
- Peak rank
- 186
- Among forwards
- 69
- Seasons
- 9
- Years
- 1956–1965
- Clubs
- BOS
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1964-65 | BOS | 67 | 25.5 | 13.6 | 6 | 2.3 | – | – | 38.3 | – | – |
| 1963-64 | BOS | 76 | 26.8 | 16.5 | 6.1 | 2.4 | – | – | 39.8 | – | – |
| 1962-63 | BOS | 76 | 26.4 | 18.9 | 7.5 | 1.2 | – | – | 42.3 | – | – |
| 1961-62 | BOS | 79 | 30.2 | 22.1 | 9.5 | 2.1 | – | – | 42.9 | – | – |
| 1960-61 | BOS | 74 | 30.5 | 21.3 | 9.9 | 1.9 | – | – | 40 | – | – |
| 1959-60 | BOS | 75 | 32.3 | 21.7 | 10.6 | 2.3 | – | – | 42.3 | – | – |
| 1958-59 | BOS | 66 | 31.7 | 18.8 | 9.7 | 2.5 | – | – | 39 | – | – |
| 1957-58 | BOS | 69 | 32 | 17.8 | 10.2 | 1.8 | – | – | 38.2 | – | – |
| 1956-57 | BOS | 72 | 29.9 | 16.2 | 9.8 | 1.6 | – | – | 39.7 | – | – |
142Jarrett AllenC2017–2026CLE83Regular
- Career rank
- 142
- Peak rank
- 164
- Among centers
- 46
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 2017–2026
- Clubs
- CLE, BRK
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | CLE | 7 | 27.9 | 15.1 | 8.7 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 63.1 | 66.7 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | CLE | 56 | 27.1 | 15.4 | 8.5 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.8 | 63.8 | 10 | 1.3 |
| 2024-25 | CLE | 82 | 28 | 13.5 | 9.7 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 70.6 | 0 | 1.2 |
| 2023-24 | CLE | 77 | 31.7 | 16.5 | 10.5 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 63.4 | 0 | 1.6 |
| 2022-23 | CLE | 68 | 32.6 | 14.2 | 9.8 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 64.4 | 10 | 1.4 |
| 2021-22 | CLE | 56 | 32.3 | 16.1 | 10.8 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 67.7 | 10 | 1.7 |
| 2020-21 | BRK/CLE | 63 | 29.6 | 12.8 | 10 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 61.8 | 31.6 | 1.6 |
| 2019-20 | BRK | 70 | 26.5 | 11.1 | 9.6 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 64.9 | 0 | 1.1 |
| 2018-19 | BRK | 80 | 26.2 | 10.9 | 8.4 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 59 | 13.3 | 1.3 |
| 2017-18 | BRK | 72 | 20 | 8.2 | 5.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 58.9 | 33.3 | 1.1 |
143Kenny SearsF1955–1964NYK85Regular
- Career rank
- 143
- Peak rank
- 95
- Among forwards
- 39
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 1955–1964
- Clubs
- NYK, SFW
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1963-64 | SFW | 51 | 10.2 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 0.8 | – | – | 44.2 | – | – |
| 1962-63 | NYK/SFW | 77 | 14.8 | 5.9 | 2.7 | 1.2 | – | – | 53 | – | – |
| 1960-61 | NYK | 52 | 26.8 | 14.4 | 5.6 | 2 | – | – | 42.4 | – | – |
| 1959-60 | NYK | 64 | 32.8 | 18.5 | 13.7 | 2 | – | – | 47.7 | – | – |
| 1958-59 | NYK | 71 | 35.2 | 21 | 9.3 | 1.9 | – | – | 49 | – | – |
| 1957-58 | NYK | 72 | 37.3 | 18.6 | 10.9 | 1.8 | – | – | 43.9 | – | – |
| 1956-57 | NYK | 72 | 34.9 | 14.8 | 8.5 | 1.4 | – | – | 41.8 | – | – |
| 1955-56 | NYK | 70 | 29.6 | 12.8 | 8.8 | 1.6 | – | – | 43.8 | – | – |
144Derek HarperG1983–1999DAL84Regular
- Career rank
- 144
- Peak rank
- 126
- Among guards
- 41
- Seasons
- 16
- Years
- 1983–1999
- Clubs
- DAL, NYK, ORL, LAL
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1998-99 | LAL | 45 | 24.9 | 6.9 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 1 | 0.1 | 41.2 | 36.8 | 1.2 |
| 1997-98 | ORL | 66 | 26.7 | 8.6 | 1.6 | 3.5 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 41.7 | 36 | 1.5 |
| 1996-97 | DAL | 75 | 29.5 | 10 | 1.8 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 44.4 | 34.1 | 1.8 |
| 1995-96 | NYK | 82 | 35.3 | 14 | 2.5 | 4.3 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 46.4 | 37.2 | 2.2 |
| 1994-95 | NYK | 80 | 34 | 11.5 | 2.4 | 5.7 | 1 | 0.1 | 44.6 | 36.3 | 1.9 |
| 1993-94 | DAL/NYK | 82 | 26.9 | 9.6 | 1.7 | 4.1 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 40.7 | 36 | 1.6 |
| 1992-93 | DAL | 62 | 34 | 18.2 | 2 | 5.4 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 41.9 | 39.3 | 2.2 |
| 1991-92 | DAL | 65 | 34.6 | 17.7 | 2.6 | 5.7 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 44.3 | 31.2 | 2.4 |
| 1990-91 | DAL | 77 | 37.4 | 19.7 | 3 | 7.1 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 46.7 | 36.2 | 2.3 |
| 1989-90 | DAL | 82 | 36.7 | 18 | 3 | 7.4 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 48.8 | 37.1 | 2.5 |
| 1988-89 | DAL | 81 | 36.6 | 17.3 | 2.8 | 7 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 47.7 | 35.6 | 2.5 |
| 1987-88 | DAL | 82 | 37 | 17 | 3 | 7.7 | 2 | 0.4 | 45.9 | 31.2 | 2.3 |
| 1986-87 | DAL | 77 | 33.2 | 16 | 2.6 | 7.9 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 50.1 | 35.8 | 1.8 |
| 1985-86 | DAL | 79 | 27.2 | 12.2 | 2.9 | 5.3 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 53.4 | 23.5 | 1.8 |
| 1984-85 | DAL | 82 | 27 | 9.6 | 2.4 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 52 | 34.4 | 1.5 |
| 1983-84 | DAL | 82 | 20.9 | 5.7 | 2.1 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 44.3 | 11.5 | 1.4 |
145Kyle LowryG2006–2026TOR84Regular
- Career rank
- 145
- Peak rank
- 150
- Among guards
- 53
- Seasons
- 20
- Years
- 2006–2026
- Clubs
- TOR, HOU, MEM, MIA
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | PHI | 14 | 8.4 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 16 | 16 | 0.3 |
| 2024-25 | PHI | 35 | 18.8 | 3.9 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 35 | 33 | 0.6 |
| 2023-24 | MIA/PHI | 60 | 28.2 | 8.1 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 1 | 0.3 | 43.2 | 39.2 | 1.4 |
| 2022-23 | MIA | 55 | 31.2 | 11.2 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 1 | 0.4 | 40.4 | 34.5 | 1.9 |
| 2021-22 | MIA | 63 | 33.9 | 13.4 | 4.5 | 7.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 44 | 37.7 | 2.7 |
| 2020-21 | TOR | 46 | 34.8 | 17.2 | 5.4 | 7.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 43.6 | 39.6 | 2.7 |
| 2019-20 | TOR | 58 | 36.2 | 19.4 | 5 | 7.5 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 41.6 | 35.2 | 3.1 |
| 2018-19 | TOR | 65 | 34 | 14.2 | 4.8 | 8.7 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 41.1 | 34.7 | 2.8 |
| 2017-18 | TOR | 78 | 32.2 | 16.2 | 5.6 | 6.9 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 42.7 | 39.9 | 2.3 |
| 2016-17 | TOR | 60 | 37.4 | 22.4 | 4.8 | 7 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 46.4 | 41.2 | 2.9 |
| 2015-16 | TOR | 77 | 37 | 21.2 | 4.7 | 6.4 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 42.7 | 38.8 | 2.9 |
| 2014-15 | TOR | 70 | 34.5 | 17.8 | 4.7 | 6.8 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 41.2 | 33.8 | 2.5 |
| 2013-14 | TOR | 79 | 36.2 | 17.9 | 4.7 | 7.4 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 42.3 | 38 | 2.5 |
| 2012-13 | TOR | 68 | 29.7 | 11.6 | 4.7 | 6.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 40.1 | 36.2 | 2.3 |
| 2011-12 | HOU | 47 | 32.1 | 14.3 | 4.5 | 6.6 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 40.9 | 37.4 | 2.8 |
| 2010-11 | HOU | 75 | 34.2 | 13.5 | 4.1 | 6.7 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 42.6 | 37.6 | 2.1 |
| 2009-10 | HOU | 68 | 24.3 | 9.1 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 39.7 | 27.2 | 1.7 |
| 2008-09 | MEM/HOU | 77 | 21.8 | 7.6 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 43.5 | 25.5 | 1.5 |
| 2007-08 | MEM | 82 | 25.5 | 9.6 | 3 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 43.2 | 25.7 | 1.5 |
| 2006-07 | MEM | 10 | 17.5 | 5.6 | 3.1 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 36.8 | 37.5 | 1.2 |
146Wes UnseldC1968–1981WSB82Regular
- Career rank
- 146
- Peak rank
- 257
- Among centers
- 65
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 1968–1981
- Clubs
- WSB, BAL, CAP
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1980-81 | WSB | 63 | 32.3 | 8 | 10.7 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 52.4 | 50 | 1.5 |
| 1979-80 | WSB | 82 | 36.3 | 9.7 | 13.3 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 51.3 | 50 | 1.9 |
| 1978-79 | WSB | 77 | 31.2 | 10.9 | 10.8 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 57.7 | – | 2 |
| 1977-78 | WSB | 80 | 33 | 7.6 | 11.9 | 4.1 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 52.3 | – | 2.2 |
| 1976-77 | WSB | 82 | 34.9 | 7.8 | 10.7 | 4.4 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 49 | – | – |
| 1975-76 | WSB | 78 | 37.5 | 9.6 | 13.3 | 5.2 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 56.1 | – | – |
| 1974-75 | WSB | 73 | 39.8 | 9.2 | 14.8 | 4.1 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 50.2 | – | – |
| 1973-74 | CAP | 56 | 30.8 | 5.9 | 9.2 | 2.8 | 1 | 0.3 | 43.8 | – | – |
| 1972-73 | BAL | 79 | 39.1 | 12.5 | 15.9 | 4.4 | – | – | 49.3 | – | – |
| 1971-72 | BAL | 76 | 41.7 | 13 | 17.6 | 3.7 | – | – | 49.8 | – | – |
| 1970-71 | BAL | 74 | 39.2 | 14.1 | 16.9 | 4 | – | – | 50.1 | – | – |
| 1969-70 | BAL | 82 | 39.4 | 16.2 | 16.7 | 3.5 | – | – | 51.8 | – | – |
| 1968-69 | BAL | 82 | 36.2 | 13.8 | 18.2 | 2.6 | – | – | 47.6 | – | – |
147Lou HudsonF1966–1979ATL83Regular
- Career rank
- 147
- Peak rank
- 189
- Among forwards
- 70
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 1966–1979
- Clubs
- ATL, STL, LAL
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1978-79 | LAL | 78 | 21.6 | 9.8 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 51.7 | – | 1.3 |
| 1977-78 | LAL | 82 | 27.8 | 13.7 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 49.7 | – | 1.8 |
| 1976-77 | ATL | 58 | 30.1 | 16.7 | 2.2 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 45.6 | – | – |
| 1975-76 | ATL | 81 | 31.6 | 17 | 3.7 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 47.2 | – | – |
| 1974-75 | ATL | 11 | 34.5 | 22 | 4.3 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 43.1 | – | – |
| 1973-74 | ATL | 65 | 39.8 | 25.4 | 5.4 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 50 | – | – |
| 1972-73 | ATL | 75 | 40.4 | 27.1 | 6.2 | 3.4 | – | – | 47.7 | – | – |
| 1971-72 | ATL | 77 | 39.5 | 24.7 | 5 | 4 | – | – | 50.3 | – | – |
| 1970-71 | ATL | 76 | 41 | 26.8 | 5.1 | 3.4 | – | – | 48.4 | – | – |
| 1969-70 | ATL | 80 | 38.6 | 25.4 | 4.7 | 3.5 | – | – | 53.1 | – | – |
| 1968-69 | ATL | 81 | 35.4 | 21.9 | 6.6 | 2.7 | – | – | 49.2 | – | – |
| 1967-68 | STL | 46 | 21 | 12.5 | 4.2 | 1.4 | – | – | 45.4 | – | – |
| 1966-67 | STL | 80 | 30.6 | 18.4 | 5.4 | 1.2 | – | – | 46.7 | – | – |
148Nate ThurmondC1963–1977SFW82Regular
- Career rank
- 148
- Peak rank
- 253
- Among centers
- 64
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 1963–1977
- Clubs
- SFW, GSW, CHI, CLE
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1976-77 | CLE | 49 | 20.3 | 5.5 | 7.6 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 40.7 | – | – |
| 1975-76 | CHI/CLE | 78 | 17.9 | 4.4 | 5.3 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 42.1 | – | – |
| 1974-75 | CHI | 80 | 34.5 | 7.9 | 11.3 | 4.1 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 36.4 | – | – |
| 1973-74 | GSW | 62 | 39.7 | 13 | 14.2 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 44.4 | – | – |
| 1972-73 | GSW | 79 | 43.3 | 17.1 | 17.1 | 3.5 | – | – | 44.6 | – | – |
| 1971-72 | GSW | 78 | 43.1 | 21.4 | 16.1 | 2.9 | – | – | 43.2 | – | – |
| 1970-71 | SFW | 82 | 40.9 | 20 | 13.8 | 3.1 | – | – | 44.5 | – | – |
| 1969-70 | SFW | 43 | 44.6 | 21.9 | 17.7 | 3.5 | – | – | 41.4 | – | – |
| 1968-69 | SFW | 71 | 45.2 | 21.5 | 19.7 | 3.6 | – | – | 41 | – | – |
| 1967-68 | SFW | 51 | 43.6 | 20.5 | 22 | 4.2 | – | – | 41.1 | – | – |
| 1966-67 | SFW | 65 | 42.5 | 18.7 | 21.3 | 2.6 | – | – | 43.7 | – | – |
| 1965-66 | SFW | 73 | 39.6 | 16.3 | 18 | 1.5 | – | – | 40.6 | – | – |
| 1964-65 | SFW | 77 | 41.2 | 16.5 | 18.1 | 2 | – | – | 41.9 | – | – |
| 1963-64 | SFW | 76 | 25.9 | 7 | 10.4 | 1.1 | – | – | 39.5 | – | – |
149Sam LaceyC1970–1983KCK82Regular
- Career rank
- 149
- Peak rank
- 192
- Among centers
- 50
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 1970–1983
- Clubs
- KCK, KCO, CIN, NJN
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1982-83 | CLE | 60 | 20.5 | 4.2 | 3.9 | 2 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 42 | 22.2 | 1.6 |
| 1981-82 | KCK/NJN | 56 | 12 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 43.5 | 0 | 1 |
| 1980-81 | KCK | 82 | 27.2 | 6.9 | 7.1 | 4.9 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 44.2 | 20 | 2.2 |
| 1979-80 | KCK | 81 | 29.8 | 9.2 | 8 | 5.7 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 44.8 | 0 | 2.6 |
| 1978-79 | KCK | 82 | 32 | 10.6 | 8.6 | 5.2 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 50.2 | – | 3 |
| 1977-78 | KCK | 77 | 27.7 | 8.6 | 8.3 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 44.9 | – | 2.4 |
| 1976-77 | KCK | 82 | 31.6 | 10.6 | 9 | 4.7 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 42.2 | – | – |
| 1975-76 | KCK | 81 | 38.1 | 12.8 | 12.6 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 40.1 | – | – |
| 1974-75 | KCO | 81 | 41.7 | 11.5 | 14.2 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 42.7 | – | – |
| 1973-74 | KCO | 79 | 39.3 | 14.2 | 13.4 | 3.8 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 47.6 | – | – |
| 1972-73 | KCO | 79 | 37.1 | 13.5 | 11.8 | 2.4 | – | – | 47.4 | – | – |
| 1971-72 | CIN | 81 | 35 | 11.6 | 12 | 2.1 | – | – | 42.2 | – | – |
| 1970-71 | CIN | 81 | 32.7 | 13.5 | 11.3 | 1.4 | – | – | 41.8 | – | – |
150Ben WallaceC1996–2012DET84Regular
- Career rank
- 150
- Peak rank
- 139
- Among centers
- 38
- Seasons
- 16
- Years
- 1996–2012
- Clubs
- DET, WAS, CHI, CLE
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | DET | 62 | 15.8 | 1.4 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 39.5 | 25 | 0.5 |
| 2010-11 | DET | 54 | 22.9 | 2.9 | 6.5 | 1.3 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 50 | 0.8 |
| 2009-10 | DET | 69 | 28.6 | 5.5 | 8.7 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 54.1 | 0 | 0.9 |
| 2008-09 | CLE | 56 | 23.5 | 2.9 | 6.5 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 44.5 | – | 0.6 |
| 2007-08 | CHI/CLE | 72 | 30.6 | 4.8 | 8.4 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 39.2 | 0 | 0.9 |
| 2006-07 | CHI | 77 | 35 | 6.4 | 10.7 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 2 | 45.3 | 20 | 1.3 |
| 2005-06 | DET | 82 | 35.2 | 7.3 | 11.3 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 51 | 0 | 1.1 |
| 2004-05 | DET | 74 | 36.1 | 9.7 | 12.2 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 45.3 | 11.1 | 1.1 |
| 2003-04 | DET | 81 | 37.7 | 9.5 | 12.4 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 3 | 42.1 | 12.5 | 1.5 |
| 2002-03 | DET | 73 | 39.4 | 6.9 | 15.4 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 3.2 | 48.1 | 16.7 | 1.2 |
| 2001-02 | DET | 80 | 36.5 | 7.6 | 13 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 3.5 | 53.1 | 0 | 0.9 |
| 2000-01 | DET | 80 | 34.5 | 6.4 | 13.2 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 49 | 25 | 1.5 |
| 1999-00 | ORL | 81 | 24.2 | 4.8 | 8.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 50.3 | – | 0.8 |
| 1998-99 | WAS | 46 | 26.8 | 6 | 8.3 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 2 | 57.8 | – | 0.8 |
| 1997-98 | WAS | 67 | 16.8 | 3.1 | 4.8 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 51.8 | – | 0.4 |
| 1996-97 | WSB | 34 | 5.8 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 34.8 | – | 0.5 |
152Tiny ArchibaldG1970–1984BOS85Regular
- Career rank
- 152
- Peak rank
- 85
- Among guards
- 24
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 1970–1984
- Clubs
- BOS, KCO, CIN, KCK
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1983-84 | MIL | 46 | 22.6 | 7.4 | 1.7 | 3.5 | 0.7 | 0 | 48.7 | 22.2 | 1.7 |
| 1982-83 | BOS | 66 | 27.4 | 10.5 | 1.4 | 6.2 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 42.5 | 20.8 | 2.5 |
| 1981-82 | BOS | 68 | 31.9 | 12.6 | 1.7 | 8 | 0.8 | 0 | 47.2 | 37.5 | 2.6 |
| 1980-81 | BOS | 80 | 35.2 | 13.8 | 2.2 | 7.7 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 49.9 | 0 | 3.3 |
| 1979-80 | BOS | 80 | 35.8 | 14.1 | 2.5 | 8.4 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 48.2 | 22.2 | 3 |
| 1978-79 | BOS | 69 | 24.1 | 11 | 1.5 | 4.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 45.2 | – | 2.9 |
| 1976-77 | NYN | 34 | 37.6 | 20.5 | 2.4 | 7.5 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 44.6 | – | – |
| 1975-76 | KCK | 78 | 40.8 | 24.8 | 2.7 | 7.9 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 45.3 | – | – |
| 1974-75 | KCO | 82 | 39.6 | 26.5 | 2.7 | 6.8 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 45.6 | – | – |
| 1973-74 | KCO | 35 | 36.3 | 17.6 | 2.4 | 7.6 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 45.1 | – | – |
| 1972-73 | KCO | 80 | 46 | 34 | 2.8 | 11.4 | – | – | 48.8 | – | – |
| 1971-72 | CIN | 76 | 43.1 | 28.2 | 2.9 | 9.2 | – | – | 48.6 | – | – |
| 1970-71 | CIN | 82 | 35 | 16 | 3 | 5.5 | – | – | 44.4 | – | – |
153Mark PriceG1986–1998CLE84Regular
- Career rank
- 153
- Peak rank
- 124
- Among guards
- 40
- Seasons
- 12
- Years
- 1986–1998
- Clubs
- CLE, WSB, GSW, ORL
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1997-98 | ORL | 63 | 22.7 | 9.5 | 2 | 4.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 43.1 | 33.5 | 2.6 |
| 1996-97 | GSW | 70 | 26.8 | 11.3 | 2.6 | 4.9 | 1 | 0 | 44.7 | 39.6 | 2.3 |
| 1995-96 | WSB | 7 | 18.1 | 8 | 1 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0 | 30 | 33.3 | 1.4 |
| 1994-95 | CLE | 48 | 28.6 | 15.8 | 2.3 | 7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 41.3 | 40.7 | 3 |
| 1993-94 | CLE | 76 | 31.4 | 17.3 | 3 | 7.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 47.8 | 39.7 | 2.5 |
| 1992-93 | CLE | 75 | 31.7 | 18.2 | 2.7 | 8 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 48.4 | 41.6 | 2.6 |
| 1991-92 | CLE | 72 | 29.7 | 17.3 | 2.4 | 7.4 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 48.8 | 38.7 | 2.2 |
| 1990-91 | CLE | 16 | 35.7 | 16.9 | 2.8 | 10.4 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 49.7 | 34 | 3.5 |
| 1989-90 | CLE | 73 | 37.1 | 19.6 | 3.4 | 9.1 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 45.9 | 40.6 | 2.9 |
| 1988-89 | CLE | 75 | 36.4 | 18.9 | 3 | 8.4 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 52.6 | 44.1 | 2.8 |
| 1987-88 | CLE | 80 | 32.8 | 16 | 2.2 | 6 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 50.6 | 48.6 | 2.3 |
| 1986-87 | CLE | 67 | 18.2 | 6.9 | 1.7 | 3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 40.8 | 32.9 | 1.6 |
154Kevin LoveF2008–2026CLE85Regular
- Career rank
- 154
- Peak rank
- 94
- Among forwards
- 38
- Seasons
- 18
- Years
- 2008–2026
- Clubs
- CLE, MIN, MIA, UTA
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | UTA | 37 | 16.6 | 6.7 | 5.8 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 39.7 | 37.3 | 0.8 |
| 2024-25 | MIA | 23 | 10.9 | 5.3 | 4.1 | 1 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 35.7 | 35.8 | 0.6 |
| 2023-24 | MIA | 55 | 16.8 | 8.8 | 6.1 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 44 | 34.4 | 0.9 |
| 2022-23 | CLE/MIA | 62 | 20 | 8.2 | 6.4 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 38.9 | 33.4 | 1.1 |
| 2021-22 | CLE | 74 | 22.5 | 13.6 | 7.2 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 43 | 39.2 | 1.3 |
| 2020-21 | CLE | 25 | 24.9 | 12.2 | 7.4 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 40.9 | 36.5 | 1.5 |
| 2019-20 | CLE | 56 | 31.8 | 17.6 | 9.8 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 45 | 37.4 | 2.5 |
| 2018-19 | CLE | 22 | 27.2 | 17 | 10.9 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 38.5 | 36.1 | 1.9 |
| 2017-18 | CLE | 59 | 28 | 17.6 | 9.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 45.8 | 41.5 | 1.5 |
| 2016-17 | CLE | 60 | 31.4 | 19 | 11.1 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 42.7 | 37.3 | 2 |
| 2015-16 | CLE | 77 | 31.5 | 16 | 9.9 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 41.9 | 36 | 1.8 |
| 2014-15 | CLE | 75 | 33.8 | 16.4 | 9.7 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 43.4 | 36.7 | 1.6 |
| 2013-14 | MIN | 77 | 36.3 | 26.1 | 12.5 | 4.4 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 45.7 | 37.6 | 2.5 |
| 2012-13 | MIN | 18 | 34.3 | 18.3 | 14 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 35.2 | 21.7 | 2.2 |
| 2011-12 | MIN | 55 | 39 | 26 | 13.3 | 2 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 44.8 | 37.2 | 2.3 |
| 2010-11 | MIN | 73 | 35.8 | 20.2 | 15.2 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 47 | 41.7 | 2.1 |
| 2009-10 | MIN | 60 | 28.6 | 14 | 11 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 45 | 33 | 1.9 |
| 2008-09 | MIN | 81 | 25.3 | 11.1 | 9.1 | 1 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 45.9 | 10.5 | 1.5 |
158Manu GinóbiliG2002–2018SAS84Regular
- Career rank
- 158
- Peak rank
- 121
- Among guards
- 38
- Seasons
- 16
- Years
- 2002–2018
- Clubs
- SAS
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | SAS | 65 | 20 | 8.9 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 43.4 | 33.3 | 1.6 |
| 2016-17 | SAS | 69 | 18.7 | 7.5 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 39 | 39.2 | 1.4 |
| 2015-16 | SAS | 58 | 19.6 | 9.6 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 45.3 | 39.1 | 1.7 |
| 2014-15 | SAS | 70 | 22.7 | 10.5 | 3 | 4.2 | 1 | 0.3 | 42.6 | 34.5 | 2.2 |
| 2013-14 | SAS | 68 | 22.8 | 12.3 | 3 | 4.3 | 1 | 0.2 | 46.9 | 34.9 | 2 |
| 2012-13 | SAS | 60 | 23.2 | 11.8 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 42.5 | 35.3 | 2.2 |
| 2011-12 | SAS | 34 | 23.3 | 12.9 | 3.4 | 4.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 52.6 | 41.3 | 1.9 |
| 2010-11 | SAS | 80 | 30.3 | 17.4 | 3.7 | 4.9 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 43.3 | 34.9 | 2.2 |
| 2009-10 | SAS | 75 | 28.7 | 16.5 | 3.8 | 4.9 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 44.1 | 37.7 | 2.1 |
| 2008-09 | SAS | 44 | 26.8 | 15.5 | 4.5 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 45.4 | 33 | 2 |
| 2007-08 | SAS | 74 | 31.1 | 19.5 | 4.8 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 46 | 40.1 | 2.7 |
| 2006-07 | SAS | 75 | 27.5 | 16.5 | 4.4 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 46.4 | 39.6 | 2.1 |
| 2005-06 | SAS | 65 | 27.9 | 15.1 | 3.5 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 46.2 | 38.2 | 1.9 |
| 2004-05 | SAS | 74 | 29.6 | 16 | 4.4 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 47.1 | 37.6 | 2.3 |
| 2003-04 | SAS | 77 | 29.4 | 12.8 | 4.5 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 41.8 | 35.9 | 2.1 |
| 2002-03 | SAS | 69 | 20.7 | 7.6 | 2.3 | 2 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 43.8 | 34.5 | 1.4 |
161Bob FeerickF1946–1950WSC86Regular
- Career rank
- 161
- Peak rank
- 60
- Among forwards
- 22
- Seasons
- 4
- Years
- 1946–1950
- Clubs
- WSC
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1949-50 | WSC | 60 | – | 8.1 | – | 2.1 | – | – | 34.4 | – | – |
| 1948-49 | WSC | 58 | – | 13 | – | 3.2 | – | – | 35 | – | – |
| 1947-48 | WSC | 48 | – | 16.1 | – | 1.2 | – | – | 34 | – | – |
| 1946-47 | WSC | 55 | – | 16.8 | – | 1.3 | – | – | 40.1 | – | – |
170John LoganF1946–1951STB84Regular
- Career rank
- 170
- Peak rank
- 110
- Among forwards
- 45
- Seasons
- 5
- Years
- 1946–1951
- Clubs
- STB, TRI
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1950-51 | TRI | 30 | – | 7.7 | 4.5 | 4 | – | – | 31.2 | – | – |
| 1949-50 | STB | 62 | – | 12.2 | – | 3.9 | – | – | 33.1 | – | – |
| 1948-49 | STB | 57 | – | 14.1 | – | 4.8 | – | – | 34.6 | – | – |
| 1947-48 | STB | 48 | – | 13.4 | – | 1.3 | – | – | 30.1 | – | – |
| 1946-47 | STB | 61 | – | 12.6 | – | 1.3 | – | – | 27.8 | – | – |
172Zelmo BeatyC1962–1975STL84Regular
- Career rank
- 172
- Peak rank
- 135
- Among centers
- 36
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 1962–1975
- Clubs
- STL, ATL, LAL
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1974-75 | LAL | 69 | 17.6 | 5.5 | 4.7 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 43.9 | – | – |
| 1968-69 | ATL | 72 | 35.8 | 21.5 | 11.1 | 1.8 | – | – | 47 | – | – |
| 1967-68 | STL | 82 | 37.4 | 21.1 | 11.7 | 2.1 | – | – | 48.8 | – | – |
| 1966-67 | STL | 48 | 34.6 | 17.8 | 10.7 | 1.2 | – | – | 47.3 | – | – |
| 1965-66 | STL | 80 | 38.4 | 20.7 | 13.6 | 1.6 | – | – | 47.3 | – | – |
| 1964-65 | STL | 80 | 36.5 | 16.9 | 12.1 | 1.4 | – | – | 48.2 | – | – |
| 1963-64 | STL | 59 | 32.6 | 13.1 | 10.7 | 1.3 | – | – | 44.4 | – | – |
| 1962-63 | STL | 80 | 24 | 10.2 | 8.3 | 1.1 | – | – | 43.9 | – | – |
174Wayne EmbryC1958–1969CIN84Regular
- Career rank
- 174
- Peak rank
- 147
- Among centers
- 40
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 1958–1969
- Clubs
- CIN, BOS, MIL
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1968-69 | MIL | 78 | 30.2 | 13.1 | 8.6 | 1.9 | – | – | 42.7 | – | – |
| 1967-68 | BOS | 78 | 13.9 | 6.3 | 4.1 | 0.7 | – | – | 40 | – | – |
| 1966-67 | BOS | 72 | 10.1 | 5.2 | 4.1 | 0.6 | – | – | 40.9 | – | – |
| 1965-66 | CIN | 80 | 23.5 | 7.6 | 6.6 | 1 | – | – | 41.1 | – | – |
| 1964-65 | CIN | 74 | 30.3 | 12.7 | 10 | 1.2 | – | – | 45.6 | – | – |
| 1963-64 | CIN | 80 | 36.4 | 17.3 | 11.6 | 1.4 | – | – | 45.8 | – | – |
| 1962-63 | CIN | 76 | 33 | 18.6 | 12.3 | 2.3 | – | – | 45.8 | – | – |
| 1961-62 | CIN | 75 | 35 | 19.8 | 13 | 2.4 | – | – | 46.6 | – | – |
| 1960-61 | CIN | 79 | 28.3 | 14.4 | 10.9 | 1.6 | – | – | 45.1 | – | – |
| 1959-60 | CIN | 73 | 21.8 | 10.6 | 9.5 | 1.1 | – | – | 43.9 | – | – |
| 1958-59 | CIN | 66 | 24.1 | 11.4 | 9 | 1.5 | – | – | 38.7 | – | – |
179Andrei KirilenkoF2001–2015UTA84Regular
- Career rank
- 179
- Peak rank
- 130
- Among forwards
- 53
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 2001–2015
- Clubs
- UTA, BRK, MIN
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | BRK | 7 | 5.1 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0 | 0 | – | 0.1 |
| 2013-14 | BRK | 45 | 19 | 5 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 51.2 | 20 | 1.2 |
| 2012-13 | MIN | 64 | 31.8 | 12.4 | 5.7 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 1 | 50.7 | 29.2 | 1.9 |
| 2010-11 | UTA | 64 | 31.2 | 11.7 | 5.1 | 3 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 46.7 | 36.7 | 1.8 |
| 2009-10 | UTA | 58 | 29 | 11.9 | 4.6 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 50.6 | 29.2 | 1.4 |
| 2008-09 | UTA | 67 | 27.3 | 11.6 | 4.8 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 44.9 | 27.4 | 1.8 |
| 2007-08 | UTA | 72 | 30.8 | 11 | 4.7 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 50.6 | 37.9 | 1.9 |
| 2006-07 | UTA | 70 | 29.3 | 8.3 | 4.7 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 47.1 | 21.3 | 1.9 |
| 2005-06 | UTA | 69 | 37.7 | 15.3 | 8 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 3.2 | 46 | 30.8 | 2.9 |
| 2004-05 | UTA | 41 | 32.9 | 15.6 | 6.2 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 3.3 | 49.3 | 29.9 | 2.2 |
| 2003-04 | UTA | 78 | 37.1 | 16.5 | 8.1 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 44.3 | 33.8 | 2.8 |
| 2002-03 | UTA | 80 | 27.7 | 12 | 5.2 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 49.1 | 32.5 | 1.7 |
| 2001-02 | UTA | 82 | 26.2 | 10.7 | 4.9 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 45 | 25 | 1.3 |
180Kenny SailorsF1946–1951PRO84Regular
- Career rank
- 180
- Peak rank
- 118
- Among forwards
- 49
- Seasons
- 5
- Years
- 1946–1951
- Clubs
- PRO, CLR, CHS, PHW
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1950-51 | BOS/BLB | 60 | – | 8.2 | 2 | 2.5 | – | – | 34 | – | – |
| 1949-50 | DNN | 57 | – | 17.3 | – | 4 | – | – | 34.9 | – | – |
| 1948-49 | PRO | 57 | – | 15.8 | – | 3.7 | – | – | 34.1 | – | – |
| 1947-48 | 3 clubs | 44 | – | 11.9 | – | 1.3 | – | – | 30 | – | – |
| 1946-47 | CLR | 58 | – | 9.9 | – | 2.3 | – | – | 30.9 | – | – |
183Joe FulksF1946–1954PHW84Regular
- Career rank
- 183
- Peak rank
- 125
- Among forwards
- 51
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 1946–1954
- Clubs
- PHW
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1953-54 | PHW | 61 | 8.2 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.5 | – | – | 26.6 | – | – |
| 1952-53 | PHW | 70 | 29.8 | 11.9 | 5.5 | 2 | – | – | 34.6 | – | – |
| 1951-52 | PHW | 61 | 31.2 | 15.1 | 6 | 2 | – | – | 31.2 | – | – |
| 1950-51 | PHW | 66 | – | 18.7 | 7.9 | 1.8 | – | – | 31.6 | – | – |
| 1949-50 | PHW | 68 | – | 14.2 | – | 0.8 | – | – | 27.8 | – | – |
| 1948-49 | PHW | 60 | – | 26 | – | 1.2 | – | – | 31.3 | – | – |
| 1947-48 | PHW | 43 | – | 22.1 | – | 0.6 | – | – | 25.9 | – | – |
| 1946-47 | PHW | 60 | – | 23.1 | – | 0.4 | – | – | 30.5 | – | – |
189Ray WilliamsG1977–1987NYK84Regular
- Career rank
- 189
- Peak rank
- 116
- Among guards
- 35
- Seasons
- 10
- Years
- 1977–1987
- Clubs
- NYK, NJN, KCK, BOS
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1986-87 | NJN | 32 | 25 | 9.9 | 2.3 | 5.8 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 45.2 | 25 | 2.9 |
| 1985-86 | 3 clubs | 47 | 17.6 | 7.6 | 1.8 | 4 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 38.2 | 31.6 | 2.1 |
| 1984-85 | BOS | 23 | 20 | 6.4 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 38.5 | 26.1 | 1.8 |
| 1983-84 | NYK | 76 | 29.3 | 14.8 | 3.5 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 44.5 | 30.9 | 2.9 |
| 1982-83 | KCK | 72 | 30.1 | 15.4 | 4.5 | 7.9 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 39.2 | 20.3 | 4.7 |
| 1981-82 | NJN | 82 | 33.3 | 20.4 | 4 | 6 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 46.2 | 16.7 | 3.5 |
| 1980-81 | NYK | 79 | 34.7 | 19.7 | 4.1 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 46.1 | 23.5 | 3 |
| 1979-80 | NYK | 82 | 31.5 | 20.9 | 5 | 6.2 | 2 | 0.3 | 49.6 | 18.9 | 3.1 |
| 1978-79 | NYK | 81 | 29.3 | 17.3 | 3.6 | 6.2 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 45.7 | – | 3.5 |
| 1977-78 | NYK | 81 | 19.1 | 9.3 | 2.6 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 44.3 | – | 3 |
195Michael Ray RichardsonG1978–1986NYK84Regular
- Career rank
- 195
- Peak rank
- 140
- Among guards
- 47
- Seasons
- 8
- Years
- 1978–1986
- Clubs
- NYK, NJN, GSW
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1985-86 | NJN | 47 | 34.1 | 15.7 | 5.3 | 7.2 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 44.8 | 14.8 | 3.2 |
| 1984-85 | NJN | 82 | 38.1 | 20.1 | 5.6 | 8.2 | 3 | 0.3 | 46.9 | 25.2 | 3 |
| 1983-84 | NJN | 48 | 26.8 | 12 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 46 | 24.1 | 2.5 |
| 1982-83 | GSW/NJN | 64 | 32.4 | 12.6 | 4.6 | 6.8 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 42.5 | 15.7 | 3.8 |
| 1981-82 | NYK | 82 | 37.1 | 17.9 | 6.9 | 7 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 46.1 | 18.8 | 3.5 |
| 1980-81 | NYK | 79 | 40.2 | 16.4 | 6.9 | 7.9 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 46.9 | 22.5 | 3.8 |
| 1979-80 | NYK | 82 | 37.3 | 15.3 | 6.6 | 10.1 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 47.2 | 24.5 | 4.4 |
| 1978-79 | NYK | 72 | 16.9 | 6.5 | 3.2 | 3 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 41.4 | – | 2 |
198Tyrese HaliburtonG2020–2026IND84Regular
- Career rank
- 198
- Peak rank
- 113
- Among guards
- 33
- Seasons
- 6
- Years
- 2020–2026
- Clubs
- IND, SAC
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | IND | 4 | 33 | 21.8 | 4.5 | 9.5 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 51.6 | 37 | 2.2 |
| 2024-25 | IND | 73 | 33.6 | 18.6 | 3.5 | 9.2 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 47.3 | 38.8 | 1.6 |
| 2023-24 | IND | 69 | 32.2 | 20.1 | 3.9 | 10.9 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 47.7 | 36.4 | 2.3 |
| 2022-23 | IND | 56 | 33.6 | 20.7 | 3.7 | 10.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 49 | 40 | 2.5 |
| 2021-22 | SAC/IND | 77 | 35 | 15.3 | 4 | 8.2 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 47.3 | 41.4 | 2.6 |
| 2020-21 | SAC | 58 | 30.1 | 13 | 3 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 47.2 | 40.9 | 1.6 |
202Grant HillF1994–2013DET84Regular
- Career rank
- 202
- Peak rank
- 132
- Among forwards
- 54
- Seasons
- 18
- Years
- 1994–2013
- Clubs
- DET, ORL, PHO, LAC
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | LAC | 29 | 15.1 | 3.2 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 38.8 | 27.3 | 0.9 |
| 2011-12 | PHO | 49 | 28.1 | 10.2 | 3.5 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 44.6 | 26.4 | 1.3 |
| 2010-11 | PHO | 80 | 30.1 | 13.2 | 4.2 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 48.4 | 39.5 | 1.7 |
| 2009-10 | PHO | 81 | 30 | 11.3 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 47.8 | 43.8 | 1.3 |
| 2008-09 | PHO | 82 | 29.8 | 12 | 4.9 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 52.3 | 31.6 | 1.5 |
| 2007-08 | PHO | 70 | 31.7 | 13.1 | 5 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 50.3 | 31.7 | 1.4 |
| 2006-07 | ORL | 65 | 30.9 | 14.4 | 3.6 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 51.8 | 16.7 | 2.2 |
| 2005-06 | ORL | 21 | 29.2 | 15.1 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 49 | 25 | 1.7 |
| 2004-05 | ORL | 67 | 34.9 | 19.7 | 4.7 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 50.9 | 23.1 | 2.4 |
| 2002-03 | ORL | 29 | 29.1 | 14.5 | 7.1 | 4.2 | 1 | 0.4 | 49.2 | 25 | 2.9 |
| 2001-02 | ORL | 14 | 36.6 | 16.8 | 8.9 | 4.6 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 42.6 | 0 | 2.6 |
| 2000-01 | ORL | 4 | 33.2 | 13.8 | 6.2 | 6.2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 44.2 | 100 | 2.8 |
| 1999-00 | DET | 74 | 37.5 | 25.8 | 6.6 | 5.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 48.9 | 34.7 | 3.2 |
| 1998-99 | DET | 50 | 37 | 21.1 | 7.1 | 6 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 47.9 | 0 | 3.7 |
| 1997-98 | DET | 81 | 40.7 | 21.1 | 7.7 | 6.8 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 45.2 | 14.3 | 3.5 |
| 1996-97 | DET | 80 | 39.3 | 21.4 | 9 | 7.3 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 49.6 | 30.3 | 3.2 |
| 1995-96 | DET | 80 | 40.8 | 20.2 | 9.8 | 6.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 46.2 | 19.2 | 3.3 |
| 1994-95 | DET | 70 | 38.3 | 19.9 | 6.4 | 5 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 47.7 | 14.8 | 2.9 |
205Antonio McDyessF1995–2011DEN84Regular
- Career rank
- 205
- Peak rank
- 133
- Among forwards
- 55
- Seasons
- 15
- Years
- 1995–2011
- Clubs
- DEN, DET, PHO, SAS
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | SAS | 73 | 19 | 5.3 | 5.4 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 49.1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2009-10 | SAS | 77 | 21 | 5.8 | 5.9 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 47.9 | 0 | 1 |
| 2008-09 | DET | 62 | 30.1 | 9.6 | 9.8 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 51 | – | 0.8 |
| 2007-08 | DET | 78 | 29.3 | 8.8 | 8.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 48.8 | 0 | 1 |
| 2006-07 | DET | 82 | 21.1 | 8.1 | 6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 52.6 | – | 0.9 |
| 2005-06 | DET | 82 | 21.1 | 7.8 | 5.3 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 50.9 | 0 | 0.9 |
| 2004-05 | DET | 77 | 23.3 | 9.6 | 6.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 51.3 | 0 | 1.2 |
| 2003-04 | NYK/PHO | 42 | 22.1 | 6.9 | 6.1 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 47 | – | 1.4 |
| 2001-02 | DEN | 10 | 23.6 | 11.3 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.8 | 57.3 | – | 2 |
| 2000-01 | DEN | 70 | 36.5 | 20.8 | 12.1 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 49.5 | – | 2.3 |
| 1999-00 | DEN | 81 | 33.3 | 19.1 | 8.5 | 2 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 50.7 | 0 | 2.8 |
| 1998-99 | DEN | 50 | 38.7 | 21.2 | 10.7 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 47.1 | 11.1 | 2.8 |
| 1997-98 | PHO | 81 | 30.1 | 15.1 | 7.6 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 53.6 | 0 | 1.8 |
| 1996-97 | DEN | 74 | 34.7 | 18.3 | 7.3 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 46.3 | 17.1 | 2.7 |
| 1995-96 | DEN | 76 | 30 | 13.4 | 7.5 | 1 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 48.5 | 0 | 2 |
220Gilbert ArenasG2001–2012WAS84Regular
- Career rank
- 220
- Peak rank
- 119
- Among guards
- 36
- Seasons
- 11
- Years
- 2001–2012
- Clubs
- WAS, GSW, ORL, MEM
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | MEM | 17 | 12.4 | 4.2 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 40.6 | 33.3 | 0.7 |
| 2010-11 | WAS/ORL | 70 | 25.7 | 10.8 | 2.7 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 36.6 | 29.7 | 2.5 |
| 2009-10 | WAS | 32 | 36.5 | 22.6 | 4.2 | 7.2 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 41.1 | 34.8 | 3.7 |
| 2008-09 | WAS | 2 | 31.5 | 13 | 4.5 | 10 | 0 | 0.5 | 26.1 | 28.6 | 0.5 |
| 2007-08 | WAS | 13 | 32.7 | 19.4 | 3.9 | 5.1 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 39.8 | 28.2 | 3.8 |
| 2006-07 | WAS | 74 | 39.8 | 28.4 | 4.6 | 6 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 41.8 | 35.1 | 3.2 |
| 2005-06 | WAS | 80 | 42.3 | 29.3 | 3.5 | 6 | 2 | 0.3 | 44.7 | 36.9 | 3.7 |
| 2004-05 | WAS | 80 | 40.9 | 25.5 | 4.7 | 5.1 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 43.1 | 36.5 | 3 |
| 2003-04 | WAS | 55 | 37.6 | 19.6 | 4.6 | 5 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 39.2 | 37.5 | 4.1 |
| 2002-03 | GSW | 82 | 35 | 18.3 | 4.7 | 6.3 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 43.1 | 34.8 | 3.5 |
| 2001-02 | GSW | 47 | 24.6 | 10.9 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 45.3 | 34.5 | 2.1 |
223Anfernee HardawayG1993–2008ORL84Regular
- Career rank
- 223
- Peak rank
- 141
- Among guards
- 48
- Seasons
- 14
- Years
- 1993–2008
- Clubs
- ORL, PHO, NYK, MIA
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-08 | MIA | 16 | 20.3 | 3.8 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 36.7 | 42.1 | 0.8 |
| 2005-06 | NYK | 4 | 18 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 2 | 0.5 | 0 | 28.6 | 0 | 1.5 |
| 2004-05 | NYK | 37 | 24.2 | 7.3 | 2.4 | 2 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 42.3 | 30 | 1.4 |
| 2003-04 | PHO/NYK | 76 | 27.6 | 9.2 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 41.1 | 38 | 1.4 |
| 2002-03 | PHO | 58 | 30.6 | 10.6 | 4.4 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 44.7 | 35.6 | 2.5 |
| 2001-02 | PHO | 80 | 30.8 | 12 | 4.4 | 4 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 41.8 | 27.7 | 2.4 |
| 2000-01 | PHO | 4 | 28 | 9.8 | 4.5 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 41.7 | 25 | 0.8 |
| 1999-00 | PHO | 60 | 37.5 | 16.9 | 5.8 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 47.4 | 32.4 | 2.5 |
| 1998-99 | ORL | 50 | 38.9 | 15.8 | 5.7 | 5.3 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 42 | 28.6 | 3 |
| 1997-98 | ORL | 19 | 32.9 | 16.4 | 4 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 37.7 | 30 | 2.4 |
| 1996-97 | ORL | 59 | 37.6 | 20.5 | 4.5 | 5.6 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 44.7 | 31.8 | 2.5 |
| 1995-96 | ORL | 82 | 36.8 | 21.7 | 4.3 | 7.1 | 2 | 0.5 | 51.3 | 31.4 | 2.8 |
| 1994-95 | ORL | 77 | 37.7 | 20.9 | 4.4 | 7.2 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 51.2 | 34.9 | 3.4 |
| 1993-94 | ORL | 82 | 36.8 | 16 | 5.4 | 6.6 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 46.6 | 26.7 | 3.6 |
228Victor WembanyamaC2023–2026SAS84Regular
- Career rank
- 228
- Peak rank
- 143
- Among centers
- 39
- Seasons
- 4
- Years
- 2023–2026
- Clubs
- SAS
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | SAS | 7 | 31.3 | 25.7 | 10.7 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 4 | 46.9 | 26.2 | 2.3 |
| 2025-26 | SAS | 64 | 29.2 | 25 | 11.5 | 3.1 | 1 | 3.1 | 51.2 | 34.9 | 2.4 |
| 2024-25 | SAS | 46 | 33.2 | 24.3 | 11 | 3.7 | 1.1 | 3.8 | 47.6 | 35.2 | 3.2 |
| 2023-24 | SAS | 71 | 29.7 | 21.4 | 10.6 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 3.6 | 46.5 | 32.5 | 3.7 |
237Sleepy FloydG1982–1995GSW84Regular
- Career rank
- 237
- Peak rank
- 144
- Among guards
- 50
- Seasons
- 13
- Years
- 1982–1995
- Clubs
- GSW, HOU, NJN, SAS
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1994-95 | NJN | 48 | 17.3 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 33.5 | 28.4 | 1.1 |
| 1993-94 | SAS | 53 | 13.9 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 33.5 | 22.2 | 1.2 |
| 1992-93 | HOU | 52 | 16.7 | 6.6 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 40.7 | 28.6 | 1.3 |
| 1991-92 | HOU | 82 | 20.3 | 9.1 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 40.6 | 30.1 | 1.6 |
| 1990-91 | HOU | 82 | 22.6 | 12.3 | 1.9 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 41.1 | 27.3 | 1.7 |
| 1989-90 | HOU | 82 | 32.1 | 12.2 | 2.4 | 7.3 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 45.1 | 38 | 2.5 |
| 1988-89 | HOU | 82 | 34 | 14.2 | 3.7 | 8.6 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 44.3 | 37.3 | 3.1 |
| 1987-88 | GSW/HOU | 77 | 32.6 | 15 | 3.8 | 7.1 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 43.3 | 19.4 | 2.9 |
| 1986-87 | GSW | 82 | 37.4 | 18.8 | 3.3 | 10.3 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 48.8 | 38.4 | 3.4 |
| 1985-86 | GSW | 82 | 33.7 | 17.2 | 3.6 | 9.1 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 50.6 | 32.8 | 3.5 |
| 1984-85 | GSW | 82 | 35 | 19.5 | 2.5 | 5 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 44.5 | 29.4 | 3.1 |
| 1983-84 | GSW | 77 | 33.2 | 16.8 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 46.3 | 17.8 | 2.5 |
| 1982-83 | NJN/GSW | 76 | 16.4 | 8.1 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 42.9 | 40 | 1.4 |
244Alex GrozaF1949–1951INO84Regular
- Career rank
- 244
- Peak rank
- 148
- Among forwards
- 57
- Seasons
- 2
- Years
- 1949–1951
- Clubs
- INO
| Season | Team | GP | Min | Pts | Reb | Ast | Stl | Blk | FG% | 3P% | TO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1950-51 | INO | 66 | – | 21.7 | 10.7 | 2.4 | – | – | 47 | – | – |
| 1949-50 | INO | 64 | – | 23.4 | – | 2.5 | – | – | 47.8 | – | – |